Sa 23.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
10 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
SC Weßling |
30 : 25 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
15:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20047271 |
ÜBOL WB |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
BSC Oberhausen |
14 : 17 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
16 |
BZOL F |
TSV Herrsching II |
BSC Oberhausen |
27 : 20 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
18:30 V |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
21 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Murnau |
28 : 28 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20047278 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Murnau |
BSC Oberhausen |
23 : 19 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20047282 |
ÜBOL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Herrsching |
11 : 17 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
32 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Ottobeuren |
20 : 23 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
27 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
BSC Oberhausen |
31 : 27 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20047287 |
ÜBOL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
14 : 11 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
38 |
BZOL F |
TSV Gilching |
BSC Oberhausen |
25 : 28 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
20047291 |
ÜBOL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
27 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
43 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
Eichenauer SV |
25 : 17 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
16:00 V |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20047275 |
ÜBOL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Gilching |
19 : 23 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
20047299 |
ÜBOL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
21 : 21 |
|
|
19:15 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
61 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Weilheim |
22 : 22 |
|
Mo 11.12.2023 |
20:30 V |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
49 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
BSC Oberhausen |
18 : 20 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
15:15 h |
Gilching, Gymnasium |
20047302 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Gilching |
BSC Oberhausen |
25 : 18 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
76 |
BZOL F |
SC Weßling |
BSC Oberhausen |
27 : 24 |
|
Do 18.01.2024 |
19:00 V |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20047296 |
ÜBOL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
SV Mering |
20 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
60 |
BZOL F |
SV Pullach |
BSC Oberhausen |
21 : 34 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
82 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Herrsching II |
24 : 25 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
87 |
BZOL F |
TSV Murnau |
BSC Oberhausen |
32 : 33 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20047309 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Herrsching |
BSC Oberhausen |
23 : 16 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
93 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TV Waltenhofen |
33 : 27 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20047313 |
ÜBOL WB |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
BSC Oberhausen |
19 : 13 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
12:15 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20047316 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BSC Oberhausen |
18 : 24 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
17:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
98 |
BZOL F |
TSV Ottobeuren |
BSC Oberhausen |
31 : 33 |
|
Fr 01.03.2024 |
18:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20047321 |
ÜBOL WB |
SV Mering |
BSC Oberhausen |
39 : 20 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
104 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Gilching |
34 : 22 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
109 |
BZOL F |
Eichenauer SV |
BSC Oberhausen |
23 : 22 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
16:00 V |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
20047306 |
ÜBOL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Murnau |
17 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
115 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Landsberg |
23 : 31 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
126 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
SV Pullach |
22 : 21 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20026100 |
OL WB |
TSV Schleißheim |
BSC Oberhausen |
6 : 7 |
|
|
12:15 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20026103 |
OL WB |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BSC Oberhausen |
10 : 8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
127 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
BSC Oberhausen |
28 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20026106 |
OL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Niederraunau |
5 : 5 |
|
|
16:45 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20026109 |
OL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Ottobeuren |
14 : 10 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026244 |
OL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026246 |
OL WB |
HSG B-one |
BSC Oberhausen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026249 |
OL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026251 |
OL WB |
HCD Gröbenzell |
BSC Oberhausen |
0 : 0 |
|