Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Georg Herzog
Heidestr. 23 c
86343, Königsbrunn

Mobil: 0176-55635366
Mail: bhck09@web.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20015160 LL MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Rödelsee 23 : 11
11:30 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 200171671 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 SV Bruckmühl 12 : 7
12:30 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 200171672 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching BHC Königsbr.09 10 : 16
13:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20015163 LL MA TSV Lohr BHC Königsbr.09 5 : 25
15:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20015165 LL MA BHC Königsbr.09 TG Höchberg 22 : 10
15:30 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 200171675 ÜBOL MC TSV Milbertshofen BHC Königsbr.09 8 : 17
So 05.05.2019 11:30 Ottobrunn, Schulsporthalle Karl-Stieler-Str. 1 20027121 LL WC BHC Königsbr.09 HaSpo Bayreuth 15 : 9
12:30 Ottobrunn, Schulsporthalle Karl-Stieler-Str. 1 20027122 LL WC TSV Weilheim BHC Königsbr.09 25 : 8
15:30 Ottobrunn, Schulsporthalle Karl-Stieler-Str. 1 20027125 LL WC HSG B-one BHC Königsbr.09 13 : 10
Sa 11.05.2019 11:30 Hausham, Schulsporthalle 20016561 ÜBOL MB TSV Allach 09 II BHC Königsbr.09 19 : 14
13:30 Hausham, Schulsporthalle 20016563 ÜBOL MB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Schliersee 7 : 8
14:30 Hausham, Schulsporthalle 20016564 ÜBOL MB TuS Raubling BHC Königsbr.09 16 : 11
So 12.05.2019 11:00 V Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20026121 LL WB HSG Freising-Neufahrn BHC Königsbr.09 16 : 9
12:30 V Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20026117 LL WB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Simbach 12 : 16
12:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20026118 LL WB SpVgg Altenerding BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
Sa 18.05.2019 11:30 Ottobrunn, Schulsporthalle Karl-Stieler-Str. 1 20017291 LL MC SG Schwabing/1880 BHC Königsbr.09 22 : 9
13:30 Ottobrunn, Schulsporthalle Karl-Stieler-Str. 1 20017293 LL MC BHC Königsbr.09 HSG B-one 12 : 22
14:30 Ottobrunn, Schulsporthalle Karl-Stieler-Str. 1 20017294 LL MC MTV 79 München BHC Königsbr.09 10 : 20
So 19.05.2019 10:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015040 BY MA TSV Friedberg BHC Königsbr.09 17 : 11
12:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015042 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 SpVgg Altenerding 17 : 14
14:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015044 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 18 : 14
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026200 LL WB SC Vöhringen BHC Königsbr.09 15 : 8
12:15 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026203 LL WB TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 7 : 6
14:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026206 LL WB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Murnau 13 : 10
16:45 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026209 LL WB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Kernfranken 8 : 10
Sa 01.06.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20015070 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg 10 : 12
11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20015072 BY MA ESV 27 Regensbg. BHC Königsbr.09 11 : 11
11:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20027211 LL WC BHC Königsbr.09 ESV 27 Regensbg. 9 : 20
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171961 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 SV Bruckmühl 16 : 6
12:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20027212 LL WC FC Straß BHC Königsbr.09 8 : 13
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171962 ÜBOL MC MTV Pfaffenhofen BHC Königsbr.09 8 : 12
13:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20015075 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Herrsching 11 : 15
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20027215 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf BHC Königsbr.09 22 : 16
15:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171965 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau BHC Königsbr.09 12 : 21
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20015078 BY MA SG Kempten-Kottern BHC Königsbr.09 9 : 28
So 02.06.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 200265770 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 HSG München West 9 : 5
11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 200265772 ÜBOL WB TV Altötting BHC Königsbr.09 5 : 9
13:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 200265775 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Vaterstetten 10 : 3
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 200265778 ÜBOL WB SC Gaißach BHC Königsbr.09 2 : 14
Sa 06.07.2019 10:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 1 BY MA TV Marktsteft BHC Königsbr.09 15 : 20
12:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 25 : 17
So 15.09.2019 10:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25057002 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss BHC Königsbr.09 12 : 10
11:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25057003 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg 11 : 13
Sa 21.09.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067001 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 16 : 16
12:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067003 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Haunstetten 13 : 9
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062300 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen II 22 : 39
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042500 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 27 : 30
So 22.09.2019 11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 250585004 BZL MD DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll BHC Königsbr.09 II 15 : 14
13:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 250585006 BZL MD Augsburg 1871 BHC Königsbr.09 II 14 : 15
15:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024001 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II Augsburg 1871 12 : 15
16:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20030007 BY MA TSV Friedberg BHC Königsbr.09 32 : 16
17:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023002 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 Kissinger SC II 28 : 20
Sa 28.09.2019 13:20 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25074202 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Haunstetten II 0 : 0
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042502 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 JSG Burlafingen/Straß 40 : 21
15:00 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25074204 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
15:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038501 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 37 : 15
So 29.09.2019 09:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057019 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 14 : 12
11:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057025 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 JSG Burlafingen/Straß 16 : 18
13:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057401 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 26 : 9
13:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25014505 BZK M HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III BHC Königsbr.09 II 32 : 29
14:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062305 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 TSF Ludwigsfeld 40 : 13
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024004 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II TV Gundelfingen II 14 : 14
17:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25012006 BZOL M HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen BHC Königsbr.09 30 : 25
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023006 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 19 : 17
Sa 05.10.2019 09:50 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25074302 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Gersthofen II 0 : 0
10:40 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25074303 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Haunstetten BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067011 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 SV Mering 8 : 8
14:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067012 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 17 : 10
So 06.10.2019 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074205 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
10:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25057031 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 16 : 16
10:40 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074207 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II SV Mering II 0 : 0
11:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25057032 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten BHC Königsbr.09 15 : 11
11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25068004 BZL WD JSG Friedberg-Kissing BHC Königsbr.09 II 6 : 16
14:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042505 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 29 : 36
16:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030013 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 HC Erlangen 34 : 15
Sa 12.10.2019 13:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25024006 BZK F TSV Göggingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 18 : 22
15:00 V Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 20042506 ÜBOL MC TSV Sonthofen BHC Königsbr.09 18 : 33
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030015 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 SG DJK Rimpar 23 : 24
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014507 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II PSV Augsburg 36 : 27
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012013 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 SC Ichenhausen 37 : 27
So 13.10.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067018 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 5 : 4
10:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20038504 ÜBL MB TSV Friedberg II BHC Königsbr.09 25 : 29
12:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057040 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen BHC Königsbr.09 22 : 12
12:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067022 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten BHC Königsbr.09 13 : 8
12:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20057404 ÜBOL WB SG Kempten-Kottern BHC Königsbr.09 11 : 23
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057042 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 6 : 28
14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 20062309 ÜBOL WC FC Straß BHC Königsbr.09 11 : 21
16:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25023012 BZL F FC Straß BHC Königsbr.09 21 : 32
Sa 19.10.2019 09:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25074213 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bobingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
17:00 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20030020 BY MA TSV Herrsching BHC Königsbr.09 24 : 25
17:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057052 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg BHC Königsbr.09 12 : 6
18:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057053 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 11 : 24
19:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25012015 BZOL M TSV Aichach BHC Königsbr.09 30 : 26
So 20.10.2019 10:50 Augsburg,Hans-Adlhoch-Halle Augsburg-Pfersee 25074308 E-Jgd.SpRd. Kissinger SC BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
11:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25068008 BZL WD TSV Bäumenheim BHC Königsbr.09 II 8 : 21
12:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25068009 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II JSG Friedberg-Kissing 15 : 7
12:30 Augsburg,Hans-Adlhoch-Halle Augsburg-Pfersee 25074310 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Göggingen 20 : 2
13:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067023 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 FC Burlafingen 10 : 11
15:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067044 BZOL WD SV Mering BHC Königsbr.09 10 : 12
Sa 26.10.2019 14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038509 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 Dinkelscherben 38 : 11
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030024 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TV Marktsteft 27 : 33
16:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20057408 ÜBOL WB FC Burlafingen BHC Königsbr.09 18 : 15
16:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25024014 BZK F TSV Haunstetten IV BHC Königsbr.09 II 14 : 23
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014518 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Göggingen II 29 : 23
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012025 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 Kissinger SC 21 : 35
So 27.10.2019 14:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062316 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 35 : 25
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023018 BZL F Schwabmünchen II BHC Königsbr.09 19 : 33
Sa 02.11.2019 00:00 Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25014525 BZK M spielfrei* BHC Königsbr.09 II - : -
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012026 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II BHC Königsbr.09 29 : 38
So 03.11.2019 12:30 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 20042518 ÜBOL MC TSV Mindelheim BHC Königsbr.09 25 : 40
15:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024020 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 20 : 23
16:00 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 20038514 ÜBL MB TSV Mindelheim BHC Königsbr.09 14 : 29
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023023 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Neusäss 23 : 19
Sa 09.11.2019 10:20 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25074217 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Haunstetten II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
11:20 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25074311 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
13:00 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25074313 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Göggingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:40 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25074221 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014526 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II Kissinger SC II 33 : 24
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012036 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 SG 1871 Gersthofen 33 : 23
So 10.11.2019 09:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25069001 Zusatz wD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Haunstetten 17 : 13
10:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25069003 Zusatz wD TSV Neusäss BHC Königsbr.09 II 13 : 17
11:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25069004 Zusatz wD BHC Königsbr.09 FC Burlafingen 19 : 23
12:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042521 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 Dietmannsried/Altusried 18 : 21
13:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25069009 Zusatz wD BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Wertingen 25 : 7
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038518 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Kempten-Kottern II 39 : 19
14:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057059 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen BHC Königsbr.09 15 : 11
15:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25024025 BZK F HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 14 : 12
15:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057061 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß BHC Königsbr.09 22 : 16
15:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062321 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 SG Kempten-Kottern 25 : 36
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057414 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 TV Gundelfingen 23 : 14
Sa 16.11.2019 17:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 20038521 ÜBL MB Augsburg 1871 BHC Königsbr.09 23 : 28
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25012042 BZOL M TSV Haunstetten II BHC Königsbr.09 27 : 26
So 17.11.2019 11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057066 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 10 : 21
13:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057068 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Haunstetten 10 : 9
14:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20030033 BY MA HT München BHC Königsbr.09 33 : 19
15:00 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25014535 BZK M SV Mering II BHC Königsbr.09 II 26 : 36
15:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024028 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Aichach II 11 : 16
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023034 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 23 : 25
Sa 23.11.2019 13:05 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073003 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:55 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073005 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030035 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 HBC Nürnberg 24 : 27
16:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057415 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf BHC Königsbr.09 15 : 24
16:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20062323 ÜBOL WC TSV Landsberg BHC Königsbr.09 24 : 32
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014537 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Haunstetten IV 40 : 17
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012048 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Göggingen 22 : 23
So 24.11.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067030 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 11 : 13
10:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057071 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 SC Vöhringen 14 : 12
11:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057073 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 23 : 14
12:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067032 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen BHC Königsbr.09 20 : 16
13:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042528 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 TV Gundelfingen 30 : 25
15:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038524 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Göggingen 35 : 33
Sa 30.11.2019 11:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20042529 ÜBOL MC SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz BHC Königsbr.09 20 : 23
11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057076 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 19 : 13
12:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057077 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Neusäss 11 : 12
12:30 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073010 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:20 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073011 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSF Ludwigsfeld 13 : 3
14:20 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073605 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
15:10 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073606 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
So 01.12.2019 09:30 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25068022 BZL WD TSF Ludwigsfeld BHC Königsbr.09 II 12 : 5
10:30 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25068023 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Meitingen 7 : 9
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067037 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 12 : 12
13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067038 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 10 : 10
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030043 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg BHC Königsbr.09 33 : 18
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057421 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 23 : 15
18:30 V Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25023035 BZL F TSV Friedberg BHC Königsbr.09 26 : 16
Sa 07.12.2019 12:50 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073611 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
13:40 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073612 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
18:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25012050 BZOL M TSV Friedberg II BHC Königsbr.09 25 : 25
So 08.12.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073016 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSF Ludwigsfeld 13 : 3
11:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073018 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 17 : 10
13:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057093 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 SC Vöhringen 13 : 21
13:30 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25014545 BZK M DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II BHC Königsbr.09 II 25 : 33
14:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057094 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 23 : 15
15:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024037 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Bäumenheim 8 : 15
15:20 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20030046 BY MA SV Anzing BHC Königsbr.09 27 : 24
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023044 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 SV Mering 21 : 34
Sa 14.12.2019 11:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073616 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Weißenhorn 0 : 0
12:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073618 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030049 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg 27 : 25
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057423 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 20 : 25
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014547 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen II 35 : 31
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012059 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 23 : 28
So 15.12.2019 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067047 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067048 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
15:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25024041 BZK F HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
Mi 18.12.2019 18:45 V Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030028 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 SV Anzing 0 : 0
Sa 21.12.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057098 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
12:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057100 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062334 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
Sa 11.01.2020 14:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030053 BY MA HC Erlangen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
17:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25014552 BZK M TSV Bobingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
19:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25012067 BZOL M TSV Bobingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
So 12.01.2020 10:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067042 BZOL WD SV Mering BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
10:20 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073623 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Weißenhorn BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
11:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067051 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
11:10 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073624 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
14:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20057428 ÜBOL WB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
Sa 18.01.2020 12:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057117 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057119 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:30 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25068028 BZL WD TSV Meitingen BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
14:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073029 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:30 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25068029 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Wertingen 0 : 0
14:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073031 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20038530 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
So 19.01.2020 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067059 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
11:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20042540 ÜBOL MC JSG Burlafingen/Straß BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067061 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
15:15 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25023050 BZL F DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024049 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
17:00 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20062341 ÜBOL WC TSF Ludwigsfeld BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
Sa 25.01.2020 14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038531 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg II 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042542 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
18:30 Augsburg, MY PSA 25014562 BZK M PSV Augsburg BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
19:15 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25012076 BZOL M SC Ichenhausen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 09:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057123 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
10:35 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073038 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
11:25 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073039 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057126 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073628 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
12:15 h Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25068006 BZL WD TSV Wertingen BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
12:50 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073629 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
13:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062343 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 FC Straß 0 : 0
13:15 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25068058 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II JSG Friedberg-Kissing 0 : 0
14:30 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20030062 BY MA SG DJK Rimpar BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057433 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024052 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Göggingen II 0 : 0
17:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023055 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 FC Straß 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073040 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
11:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073042 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSF Ludwigsfeld 0 : 0
12:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067063 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25023056 BZL F Kissinger SC II BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067064 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 SV Mering 0 : 0
13:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 2 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073631 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25068038 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
14:20 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 2 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073632 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042545 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25068040 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II TSF Ludwigsfeld 0 : 0
17:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030066 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
19:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012083 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Aichach 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062348 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
11:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057138 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057139 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
15:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25024057 BZK F Augsburg 1871 BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073046 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:50 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073047 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 20038538 ÜBL MB Dinkelscherben BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:00 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20042549 ÜBOL MC JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030069 BY MA TV Marktsteft BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
17:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25014571 BZK M TSV Göggingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 09:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057140 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
11:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057142 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
12:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062352 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057439 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
15:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024060 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Haunstetten IV 0 : 0
17:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25012090 BZOL M Kissinger SC BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
17:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023065 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073637 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Neusäss II 0 : 0
11:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073639 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
12:35 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073053 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:25 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073055 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042554 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
14:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20062355 ÜBOL WC SG Kempten-Kottern BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
15:30 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25023066 BZL F TSV Neusäss BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038541 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012096 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067069 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
10:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057153 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 JSG Burlafingen/Straß 0 : 0
10:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067070 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
11:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057155 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024065 BZK F Schwabmünchen III BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057442 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
Mi 19.02.2020 19:20 V Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25023027 BZL F TSG Augsburg II BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
Sa 22.02.2020 14:00 V Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062328 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014580 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III 0 : 0
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012097 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 11:00 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 20042557 ÜBOL MC Dietmannsried/Altusried BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073025 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:50 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073026 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:00 V Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20038544 ÜBL MB SG Kempten-Kottern II BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
19:30 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25012099 BZOL M SG 1871 Gersthofen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 11:15 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062358 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Landsberg 0 : 0
13:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057446 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
13:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25014584 BZK M Kissinger SC II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
15:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024069 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023075 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 TSG Augsburg II 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 15:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25024072 BZK F TSV Aichach II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030078 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 HT München 0 : 0
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014587 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II SV Mering II 0 : 0
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012107 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Haunstetten II 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 09:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25059018 Zusatz mD TSV Göggingen BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25069019 Zusatz wD SV Mering BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
11:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25059023 Zusatz mD BHC Königsbr.09 II SV Mering 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25069020 Zusatz wD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057159 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:15 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 20062363 ÜBOL WC TV Waltenhofen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057160 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:15 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25069022 Zusatz wD BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Meitingen 0 : 0
13:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20057449 ÜBOL WB JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042561 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023080 BZL F TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038549 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 Augsburg 1871 0 : 0
16:15 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25069025 Zusatz wD BHC Königsbr.09 II JSG Friedberg-Kissing 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25068046 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
12:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25068047 BZL WD TSV Neusäss BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
13:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067076 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067077 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
19:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25012113 BZOL M TSV Göggingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042565 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057451 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 20038552 ÜBL MB TSV Göggingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:00 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 20030081 BY MA HBC Nürnberg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25014595 BZK M TSV Haunstetten IV BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023085 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073067 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
11:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073069 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:30 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25068051 BZL WD BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
14:30 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25068053 BZL WD SC Vöhringen BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030085 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014597 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II 0 : 0
19:30 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25024080 BZK F TSV Bäumenheim BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012119 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg II 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 10:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057170 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
12:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057172 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:30 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 20062371 ÜBOL WC TSV Sonthofen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25023090 BZL F SV Mering BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014602 BZK M Schwabmünchen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012121 BZOL M Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073658 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
10:50 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073659 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
15:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024085 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 17:15 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014608 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Bobingen II 0 : 0
19:15 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012131 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Bobingen 0 : 0


Top