Sa 12.08.2023 |
12:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 (M) |
BHC Königsbrunn 09 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
20053545 |
ÜBL mC |
VSC Donauwörth |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
40 : 14 |
|
|
16:15 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20052129 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Allach 09 II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
10 : 45 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20038531 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
18 : 29 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25058504 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SV Mering |
15 : 25 |
|
|
13:45 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20052133 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Eichenauer SV |
39 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25058507 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
14 : 14 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013104 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Meitingen |
30 : 31 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25023004 |
BZL F |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Niederraunau II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
13:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
1 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
4 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SV Mering |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
25012015 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bäumenheim |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
24 : 36 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
1 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Haunstetten II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20053553 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Neusäss |
27 : 47 |
|
|
16:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25013106 |
BZL M |
TSV Niederraunau II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
22 : 28 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20032298 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
27 : 38 |
|
|
15:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20052138 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Aichach |
49 : 27 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013108 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Friedberg III |
28 : 36 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012019 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Gundelfingen |
26 : 27 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
25058512 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
25058513 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
11 : 12 |
|
|
13:30 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20053559 |
ÜBL mC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
35 : 33 |
|
|
15:15 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20038539 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
22 : 33 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
5 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
6 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Haunstetten |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038543 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
35 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25012024 |
BZOL M |
TSV Friedberg II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
26 : 24 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Augsburg,Sporthalle |
25058516 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Göggingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
2 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
20052140 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Indersdorf |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
25 : 29 |
|
|
15:00 |
Augsburg,Sporthalle |
25058518 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
18 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
25013109 |
BZL M |
VSC Donauwörth |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
31 : 23 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:15 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20038546 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
35 : 25 |
|
|
10:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
8 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Göggingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032297 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
38 : 35 |
|
|
12:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
10 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bobingen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013111 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
VfL Günzburg II |
25 : 39 |
|
|
18:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012028 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
28 : 28 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
09:00 V |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
11 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Haunstetten |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
13 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SV Mering |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038550 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
26 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20053565 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
40 : 25 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25023015 |
BZL F |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
16 : 15 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012010 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
22 : 27 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
20032311 |
ÜBOL MA |
Dinkelscherben |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
22 : 39 |
|
|
14:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20053573 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Göggingen |
47 : 17 |
|
|
15:15 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25023008 |
BZL F |
TSV Aichach II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
30 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20052145 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Gundelfingen |
44 : 20 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012033 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
33 : 41 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038555 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
19 : 27 |
|
|
17:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25023019 |
BZL F |
TSV Neusäss |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
26 : 25 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038559 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
35 : 27 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20052149 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
33 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012037 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
27 : 27 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25058526 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
6 : 15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25058528 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Göggingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
6 : 10 |
|
|
15:15 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20053579 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
23 : 30 |
|
|
17:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25023012 |
BZL F |
TSV Friedberg |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
28 : 18 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
12:30 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
15 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bobingen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
16 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038563 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
46 : 39 |
|
|
15:15 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20053581 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
24 : 45 |
|
|
15:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20032314 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
20052153 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Bobingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
15 : 36 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25023022 |
BZL F |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
8 : 25 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
17:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25012042 |
BZOL M |
TSV Aichach |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
32 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
25013119 |
BZL M |
TSV Meitingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
30 : 21 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
09:00 V |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Haunstetten II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:00 V |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
19 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Göggingen |
1 : 1 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25058539 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SV Mering |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
28 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20053590 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Wertingen |
27 : 28 |
|
|
13:30 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25058540 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038572 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Meitingen |
35 : 27 |
|
|
17:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20032320 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Neusäss |
39 : 34 |
|
|
19:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25012051 |
BZOL M |
TSV Göggingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
26 : 26 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:30 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
20052162 |
ÜBOL MC |
Eichenauer SV |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
27 : 38 |
|
|
14:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25013123 |
BZL M |
TSV Friedberg III |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 13.12.2023 |
19:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013121 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Niederraunau II |
25 : 25 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
14:30 V |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
10002 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Haunstetten |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20053594 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Neusäss |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
36 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
10005 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013124 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
VSC Donauwörth |
39 : 24 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
10001 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Bobingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052166 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Aichach |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
35 : 46 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
10004 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:15 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
16 |
Zusatz mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
24 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25023032 |
BZL F |
TSV Niederraunau II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
39 : 24 |
|
|
17:15 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
18 |
Zusatz mD |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
18 : 20 |
|
Mi 20.12.2023 |
20:00 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012046 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Haunstetten II |
29 : 29 |
|
Sa 23.12.2023 |
17:30 V |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25012065 |
BZOL M |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
38 : 32 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
14:15 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20038581 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Leipheim/Silheim |
32 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20032325 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Leipheim/Silheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25013126 |
BZL M |
VfL Günzburg II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
40 : 17 |
|
Fr 19.01.2024 |
19:00 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20032317 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Aichach |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
29 : 30 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:30 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
5 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
6 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
SV Mering II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25023036 |
BZL F |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Aichach II |
23 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012070 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bäumenheim |
33 : 23 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
12:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038587 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
36 : 22 |
|
|
12:45 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20053603 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20032328 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
37 : 23 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:00 h |
Königsbrunn, Sporthalle |
25058545 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
21 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 h |
Königsbrunn, Sporthalle |
25058547 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Bobingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
20 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 V h |
Königsbrunn, Sporthalle |
10 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Aichach II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038589 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
22 : 37 |
|
|
15:00 V h |
Königsbrunn, Sporthalle |
12 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen IV |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012074 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
41 : 24 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
7 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Haunstetten II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
8 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
14 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Haunstetten |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
15 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012079 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Friedberg II |
29 : 21 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052174 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20053611 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
27 : 45 |
|
|
12:15 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20038596 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
33 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
25023043 |
BZL F |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
23 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25013303 |
BZL M |
TSV Aichach II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
36 : 29 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
12:00 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20053615 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
VSC Donauwörth |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20038597 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
21 : 25 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20032338 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Dinkelscherben |
41 : 21 |
|
|
20:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013304 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Wertingen |
20 : 30 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
14:00 V |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20052159 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Allach 09 II |
53 : 34 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
14:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
13 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Bobingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
20053620 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Göggingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
23 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20052178 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
21 : 33 |
|
|
16:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
15 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SV Mering II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013307 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Bobingen II |
20 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20032342 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
24 : 45 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
20038604 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Bobingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
28 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25023047 |
BZL F |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Neusäss |
16 : 33 |
|
|
20:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25012083 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bobingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
36 : 28 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25058554 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SV Mering |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
16 : 14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25058556 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Göggingen |
22 : 16 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bobingen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
21 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013313 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
SC Ichenhausen |
31 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule |
20032345 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Neusäss |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
38 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20053624 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
38 : 28 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25023040 |
BZL F |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Friedberg |
12 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012088 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
39 : 35 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058561 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
21 : 13 |
|
|
11:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
29 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058562 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
19 : 22 |
|
|
12:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
30 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20052170 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Indersdorf |
38 : 32 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
14:00 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038611 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
VSC Donauwörth |
44 : 29 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
23 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
24 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Bobingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20053631 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
40 : 28 |
|
|
17:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25023050 |
BZL F |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
26 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25013311 |
BZL M |
SC Ichenhausen |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25012092 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
29 : 26 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
12:30 V |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20052180 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
45 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25058534 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Bobingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
17 : 10 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20032347 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Aichach |
38 : 33 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25058536 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
17 : 16 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
37 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Göggingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
38 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Bobingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012097 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Aichach |
21 : 28 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
20053634 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Wertingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
18:00 V |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
20038569 |
ÜBL mB |
VSC Donauwörth |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
26 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25013316 |
BZL M |
TSV Bobingen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
25 : 24 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25013320 |
BZL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Aichach II |
27 : 34 |
|
|
20:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25012101 |
BZOL M |
TSV Haunstetten II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
24 : 16 |
|
Di 09.04.2024 |
20:00 V |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
25013324 |
BZL M |
TSV Wertingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
40 : 29 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012106 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Göggingen |
30 : 27 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20026190 |
OL WB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
20 : 18 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20026193 |
OL WB |
TSV Gilching |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
17 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20026195 |
OL WB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SC Weßling |
18 : 11 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027650 |
ÜBOL WC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
21 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027653 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV München Laim II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
16 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027655 |
ÜBOL WC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Waltenhofen |
25 : 13 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20025150 |
OL WA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
HSG B-one |
17 : 18 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20025153 |
OL WA |
TSV Gilching |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
14 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20025155 |
OL WA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TuS Prien |
22 : 15 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25021102 |
Quali wD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Aichach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25021103 |
Quali wD |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25021106 |
Quali wD |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026200 |
OL WB |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25011302 |
Quali mD |
SV Mering |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026203 |
OL WB |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25011304 |
Quali mD |
VfL Günzburg |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25011306 |
Quali mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026206 |
OL WB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026209 |
OL WB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Grafing |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027718 |
ÜBOL WC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20025167 |
OL WA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
HSG Pleichach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027720 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20025169 |
OL WA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027723 |
ÜBOL WC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Allach 09 II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:10 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20025171 |
OL WA |
VfL Günzburg |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:50 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20025173 |
OL WA |
SVA Palzing |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027726 |
ÜBOL WC |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012401 |
Quali mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Neusäss |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022205 |
Quali wD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
VfL Günzburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012403 |
Quali mD |
TSV Friedberg |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022208 |
Quali wD |
TSV Haunstetten |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012405 |
Quali mD |
SC Vöhringen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|