Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

TV Marktsteft Geschäftsstelle
Köhlenweg 12
97342, Marktsteft

Mobil: 01722508005
Telefon: 093324848
Mail: p.thorwarth@gmx.de
Mail: handball@tv-marktsteft.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20025500 ÜBOL WA HSG Volkach TV Marktsteft 15 : 9
10:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20017106 LL MC TV Marktsteft SG DJK Rimpar II 14 : 22
10:45 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20015111 LL MA HV Oberviechtach TV Marktsteft 9 : 19
10:45 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 200171511 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II SG Regensburg 4 : 16
12:15 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20025503 ÜBOL WA DJK Waldbüttelbr TV Marktsteft 8 : 8
12:15 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 200171513 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II TV Hilpoltstein 15 : 9
13:00 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20015114 LL MA TV Marktsteft MTV Pfaffenhofen 15 : 10
13:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20017109 LL MC TSV Neutraubling TV Marktsteft 11 : 39
13:45 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 200171515 ÜBOL MC TV Gunzenhausen TV Marktsteft II 16 : 10
14:30 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20015116 LL MA HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TV Marktsteft 8 : 22
14:30 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20025506 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft SC 04 Schwabach 19 : 16
15:15 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 200171517 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Marktsteft II 13 : 6
15:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20017111 LL MC TV Marktsteft SG Kernfranken 19 : 17
16:00 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20015118 LL MA TV Marktsteft SG Kernfranken 23 : 11
16:45 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20025509 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft TV Gunzenhausen 8 : 20
So 12.05.2019 10:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016181 LL MB TV Immenstadt TV Marktsteft 12 : 17
13:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016184 LL MB TV Marktsteft TV Hallstadt 17 : 12
14:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016186 LL MB TV Altötting TV Marktsteft 9 : 20
16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016188 LL MB TV Marktsteft SpVgg Altenerding 14 : 13
Sa 18.05.2019 10:45 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171721 ÜBOL MC HG Hemau/Beratzhausen TV Marktsteft II 7 : 11
11:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20017051 BY MC TV Marktsteft TSV Friedberg 14 : 23
12:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20017052 BY MC FC Bayern München TV Marktsteft 18 : 31
13:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171724 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II HC 03 Bamberg 11 : 13
14:30 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171726 ÜBOL MC HBC Nürnberg TV Marktsteft II 12 : 9
15:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20017055 BY MC TSV Roßtal TV Marktsteft 22 : 18
16:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171728 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II JSG Nürnberger Land 8 : 11
So 19.05.2019 11:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20015011 BY MA HBC Nürnberg TV Marktsteft 16 : 15
13:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20015013 BY MA TV Marktsteft TSV EBE Forst United 23 : 17
14:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20015014 BY MA HT München TV Marktsteft 17 : 16
So 26.05.2019 11:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016081 BY MB SCUG TV Marktsteft 20 : 10
13:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016083 BY MB TV Marktsteft TSV Niederraunau 12 : 20
14:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016084 BY MB TSV Herrsching TV Marktsteft 18 : 13
Sa 01.06.2019 11:30 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015062 BY MA TV Marktsteft HC Erlangen II 9 : 15
12:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20017071 BY MC TV 77 Lauf TV Marktsteft 20 : 33
13:00 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015064 BY MA HaSpo Bayreuth TV Marktsteft 15 : 21
13:30 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20017072 BY MC TV Marktsteft HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 15 : 27
15:15 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015067 BY MA TV Marktsteft TSV Rothenburg 16 : 7
15:15 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 200171887 ÜBOL MC HC Neust./Aisch TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
16:45 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015069 BY MA HBC Nürnberg TV Marktsteft 9 : 12
So 02.06.2019 11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162372 LL MB TV Marktsteft SpVgg Altenerding 11 : 14
13:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162374 LL MB TSV Landsberg TV Marktsteft 13 : 16
15:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162377 LL MB TV Marktsteft SV Anzing II 13 : 9
16:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162379 LL MB TSV EBE Forst United TV Marktsteft 12 : 15
Sa 06.07.2019 10:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 1 BY MA TV Marktsteft BHC Königsbr.09 15 : 20
14:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 3 BY MA TSV Niederraunau TV Marktsteft 25 : 31
Sa 31.08.2019 12:40 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 2 Mä FS Bez. Unterfranken TV Marktsteft 6 : 20
14:40 V Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 5 Mä FS TV Marktsteft SpVgg Giebelstadt 18 : 9
16:40 V Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 8 Mä FS TV Königsberg II TV Marktsteft 12 : 24
18:00 V Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 10 Mä FS TV Marktsteft HSG Mainfranken 20 : 6
So 08.09.2019 13:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 20192100 Pokal Frauen HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV Marktsteft 14 : 36
15:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 20192102 Pokal Frauen TV Marktsteft TS Coburg 31 : 21
Sa 14.09.2019 18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021003 LLF TV Marktsteft ESV 27 Regensbg. II 33 : 19
So 15.09.2019 12:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036001 LL MB TV Marktsteft TSV Roßtal 19 : 26
15:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20052000 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft TSV Lohr 33 : 26
Sa 21.09.2019 14:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036006 LL MB HC Erlangen II TV Marktsteft 31 : 9
16:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20021008 LLF HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TV Marktsteft 28 : 14
So 22.09.2019 14:30 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 20052001 ÜBOL WA HSG Pleichach TV Marktsteft 28 : 22
16:30 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20030006 BY MA HBC Nürnberg TV Marktsteft 22 : 27
Sa 28.09.2019 15:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038001 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II TV Gerolzhofen 24 : 23
16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041001 LL MC TV Marktsteft SC Vöhringen 33 : 25
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021019 LLF TV Marktsteft HSG Mainfranken 23 : 26
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101004 BZOL M TV Marktsteft HSG Volkach 36 : 25
So 29.09.2019 09:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042001 BZL MD TV Marktsteft TV Großlangheim 11 : 28
10:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014002 BZK M TV Marktsteft III TV Großlangheim II 31 : 30
14:00 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042002 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II TSV Rothenburg 16 : 38
Do 03.10.2019 11:00 V Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20192137 Pokal Frauen Mintraching/Neutraubling TV Marktsteft 42 : 16
13:00 V Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20192138 Pokal Frauen TV Marktsteft TSV Herrsching 27 : 34
So 06.10.2019 10:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038003 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II TSV Karlstadt 26 : 16
11:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20052004 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft SpVgg Giebelstadt 37 : 26
13:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030011 BY MA TV Marktsteft HSC 2000 Coburg 25 : 30
Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle 20052005 ÜBOL WA TV Gerolzhofen TV Marktsteft 9 : 18
16:30 Würzburg TGW-Halle 21014007 BZK M TG 48 Würzburg II TV Marktsteft III 17 : 32
17:45 Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle 20038005 ÜBL MB TV Ochsenfurt TV Marktsteft II 30 : 13
18:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20021023 LLF SG DJK Rimpar TV Marktsteft 21 : 17
18:00 Randersacker Sporthalle am Sonnenstuhl 21024008 BZK F HC Unterfranken TV Marktsteft II 24 : 22
So 13.10.2019 11:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041006 LL MC TV Marktsteft SG Regensburg 28 : 20
11:30 Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle 21042004 BZL MD JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld TV Marktsteft 29 : 7
13:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036013 LL MB TV Marktsteft ESV Flügelrad 18 : 19
15:30 Frammersbach Heuberghalle 2101012 BZOL M TSV Partenstein TV Marktsteft 15 : 21
16:20 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20030017 BY MA SV Anzing TV Marktsteft 38 : 23
Sa 19.10.2019 11:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038007 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II TG Heidingsfeld 13 : 29
13:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042006 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II TG Heidingsfeld 13 : 37
13:15 Großwallstadt Sportpark Halle 1 20036018 LL MB TV Großwallstadt Junioren TV Marktsteft 28 : 17
14:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041010 LL MC TV Marktsteft TSV Schleißheim 38 : 31
16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030019 BY MA TV Marktsteft TSV Friedberg 29 : 30
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021033 LLF TV Marktsteft TSV Wendelstein 29 : 17
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101017 BZOL M TV Marktsteft HSG Mainfranken 30 : 29
So 20.10.2019 09:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042006 BZL MD TV Marktsteft HSG Mainfranken 8 : 15
10:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014009 BZK M TV Marktsteft III HSG Mainfranken II 35 : 26
12:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024013 BZK F TV Marktsteft II SG TG/ETSV Würzb 18 : 14
14:00 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20052008 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft HSG Volkach 21 : 26
Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 V h Unterpleichfeld Schulzentrum 20021037 LLF HSG Pleichach TV Marktsteft 19 : 20
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030024 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TV Marktsteft 27 : 33
16:00 V Iphofen Karl-Knauf Halle 21042007 BZL MD TSV Iphofen TV Marktsteft 23 : 13
18:00 h Unterpleichfeld Schulzentrum 21024018 BZK F HSG Pleichach II TV Marktsteft II 13 : 21
So 27.10.2019 11:00 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20041014 LL MC SG Kernfranken TV Marktsteft 24 : 31
11:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036023 LL MB TV Marktsteft SpVgg Diepersd. 21 : 20
14:30 Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle 20042010 ÜBOL MC JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld TV Marktsteft II 21 : 17
16:00 Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle 2101025 BZOL M HSC Bad Neustadt II TV Marktsteft 30 : 31
18:00 Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle 21014016 BZK M TSV Lengfeld TV Marktsteft III 25 : 31
Sa 02.11.2019 13:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038013 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II TSV Mellrichstadt 26 : 32
15:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042012 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II MHV Schweinf.09 27 : 32
16:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041018 LL MC TV Marktsteft JSG Fürther Land 29 : 33
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021047 LLF TV Marktsteft SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 28 : 28
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101030 BZOL M TV Marktsteft FC Bad Brückenau 34 : 23
So 03.11.2019 10:30 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042010 BZL MD TV Marktsteft TG Höchberg II 7 : 23
12:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20036028 LL MB HaSpo Bayreuth TV Marktsteft 29 : 19
Sa 09.11.2019 14:00 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030003 BY MA TV Marktsteft HT München 24 : 23
17:15 Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag 20038018 ÜBL MB FC Bad Brückenau TV Marktsteft II 30 : 13
17:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 2101032 BZOL M DJK Waldbüttelbr II TV Marktsteft 26 : 30
18:00 V Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20021051 LLF Post SV Nbg TV Marktsteft 23 : 19
So 10.11.2019 12:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20042014 ÜBOL MC TSV Lohr TV Marktsteft II 23 : 23
14:00 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20041022 LL MC TSV 04 Feucht TV Marktsteft 26 : 31
16:15 Dettelbach Maintalhalle 21024029 BZK F SG Dett./Biberg II TV Marktsteft II 16 : 25
17:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 21014022 BZK M DJK Waldbüttelbr III TV Marktsteft III 25 : 20
Sa 16.11.2019 11:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038019 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II HG Maintal 27 : 37
13:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041025 LL MC TV Marktsteft SpVgg Altenerding 37 : 31
14:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036034 LL MB TV Marktsteft JSG Fürther Land 36 : 22
16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030030 BY MA TV Marktsteft SG DJK Rimpar 23 : 24
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021060 LLF TV Marktsteft HC Forchheim 27 : 20
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101040 BZOL M TV Marktsteft HG Maintal 33 : 19
So 17.11.2019 09:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014025 BZK M TV Marktsteft III TG Höchberg II 31 : 23
11:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024031 BZK F TV Marktsteft II TG Höchberg II 0 : 0
13:00 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20052014 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft HSG Pleichach 25 : 25
14:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042019 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II DJK Waldbüttelbr 25 : 32
Sa 23.11.2019 15:45 Karlstadt Gymnasium 20038023 ÜBL MB TSV Karlstadt TV Marktsteft II 19 : 25
17:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20030038 BY MA TSV Herrsching TV Marktsteft 25 : 25
18:00 Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum 20021066 LLF SV Obertraubling TV Marktsteft 18 : 20
18:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21024036 BZK F TV Großlangheim II (a.K.) TV Marktsteft II 10 : 20
19:00 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 2101044 BZOL M TSV Rödelsee TV Marktsteft 20 : 23
So 24.11.2019 13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041030 LL MC TSV Niederraunau TV Marktsteft 25 : 34
14:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20036037 LL MB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TV Marktsteft 34 : 33
14:30 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20042022 ÜBOL MC SG DJK Rimpar II TV Marktsteft II 46 : 9
15:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014028 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) TV Marktsteft III 0 : 0
Sa 30.11.2019 12:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042023 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld 20 : 32
14:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030040 BY MA TV Marktsteft HC Erlangen 33 : 19
16:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036043 LL MB TV Marktsteft ESV 27 Regensbg. 36 : 32
Sa 07.12.2019 18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021076 LLF TV Marktsteft 1.FCN Handball 30 : 25
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101055 BZOL M TV Marktsteft TSV Lohr II 24 : 28
So 08.12.2019 09:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042021 BZL MD TV Marktsteft SV Michelfeld 8 : 7
10:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014033 BZK M TV Marktsteft III SV Michelfeld II 33 : 22
12:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024045 BZK F TV Marktsteft II SV Michelfeld 28 : 21
14:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20036049 LL MB TSV Roßtal TV Marktsteft 23 : 28
16:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20030047 BY MA HT München TV Marktsteft 24 : 30
Sa 14.12.2019 18:00 Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle 20052020 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Giebelstadt TV Marktsteft 23 : 29
20:15 Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle 2101060 BZOL M SpVgg Giebelstadt TV Marktsteft 20 : 20
So 15.12.2019 10:00 V Höchberg Mainlandhalle 21042022 BZL MD TG Höchberg II TV Marktsteft 27 : 6
14:30 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20021085 LLF TS Herzogenaurach II TV Marktsteft 26 : 24
Sa 21.12.2019 18:45 Thüngersheim Raiffeisen Sporthalle 21091007 Bezirkspokal Männer HSV Thüngersheim TV Marktsteft 25 : 29
Sa 11.01.2020 16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030054 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg TV Marktsteft 32 : 27
16:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20036054 LL MB ESV Flügelrad TV Marktsteft 29 : 29
16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041036 LL MC TV Marktsteft TSV Niederraunau 37 : 25
So 12.01.2020 09:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014039 BZK M TV Marktsteft III TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 0 : 0
11:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024052 BZK F TV Marktsteft II TV Großlangheim II (a.K.) 22 : 18
13:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021090 LLF TV Marktsteft SC 04 Schwabach 17 : 31
15:00 Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle 20038030 ÜBL MB TV Gerolzhofen TV Marktsteft II 24 : 31
15:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101067 BZOL M TV Marktsteft SG DJK Rimpar III 30 : 23
Sa 18.01.2020 14:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 21024053 BZK F HSG Volkach III (a.K.) TV Marktsteft II 23 : 15
16:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21042023 BZL MD TV Großlangheim TV Marktsteft 34 : 7
17:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20041038 LL MC SC Vöhringen TV Marktsteft 34 : 28
17:45 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20052025 ÜBOL WA TSV Lohr TV Marktsteft 32 : 19
18:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21014042 BZK M TV Großlangheim II TV Marktsteft III 16 : 27
19:30 Regensburg, Clemont-Ferrand-Halle 20021097 LLF ESV 27 Regensbg. II TV Marktsteft 41 : 13
20:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 2101071 BZOL M HSG Volkach TV Marktsteft 28 : 34
So 19.01.2020 12:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20042031 ÜBOL MC TSV Rothenburg TV Marktsteft II 42 : 15
13:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030058 BY MA TV Marktsteft HBC Nürnberg 26 : 28
Sa 25.01.2020 14:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038033 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II TV Ochsenfurt 22 : 22
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021105 LLF TV Marktsteft HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 28 : 21
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101078 BZOL M TV Marktsteft TSV Partenstein 30 : 30
So 26.01.2020 09:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042025 BZL MD TV Marktsteft JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld 8 : 30
10:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014045 BZK M TV Marktsteft III TG 48 Würzburg II 32 : 21
12:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024059 BZK F TV Marktsteft II HC Unterfranken 20 : 16
14:00 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036062 LL MB TV Marktsteft TV Großwallstadt Junioren 25 : 33
16:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20041044 LL MC SG Regensburg TV Marktsteft 30 : 32
Sa 01.02.2020 12:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20041045 LL MC TSV Schleißheim TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
13:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042035 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
14:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20030064 BY MA TSV Friedberg TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
14:15 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 21014048 BZK M HSG Mainfranken II TV Marktsteft III 0 : 0
15:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038037 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
18:00 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 20021108 LLF HSG Mainfranken TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
18:15 Würzburg TGW-Halle 21024064 BZK F SG TG/ETSV Würzb TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
20:00 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 2101082 BZOL M HSG Mainfranken TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 11:45 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21042028 BZL MD HSG Mainfranken TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
16:00 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20036067 LL MB SpVgg Diepersd. TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
16:30 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20052031 ÜBOL WA HSG Volkach TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 14:30 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20052017 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft DJK Waldbüttelbr 0 : 0
16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030069 BY MA TV Marktsteft BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021117 LLF TV Marktsteft SG DJK Rimpar 0 : 0
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101089 BZOL M TV Marktsteft HSC Bad Neustadt II 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 09:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042029 BZL MD TV Marktsteft TSV Iphofen 0 : 0
10:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014054 BZK M TV Marktsteft III TSV Lengfeld 0 : 0
12:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024069 BZK F TV Marktsteft II HSG Pleichach II 0 : 0
14:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041052 LL MC TV Marktsteft SG Kernfranken 0 : 0
15:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036072 LL MB TV Marktsteft HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 00:00 Dittelbrunn Marienbach-Zentrum 21024070 BZK F spielfrei* TV Marktsteft II - : -
17:30 Mellrichstadt Gymnasium 20038043 ÜBL MB TSV Mellrichstadt TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
20:00 Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag 2101094 BZOL M FC Bad Brückenau TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 11:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036074 LL MB TV Marktsteft HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
13:45 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20041054 LL MC JSG Fürther Land TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
15:30 Schweinfurt Schulzentrum West 20042043 ÜBOL MC MHV Schweinf.09 TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
16:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021126 LLF TSV Wendelstein TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 13:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038045 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II FC Bad Brückenau 0 : 0
14:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042045 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II TSV Lohr 0 : 0
16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041057 LL MC TV Marktsteft TSV 04 Feucht 0 : 0
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021131 LLF TV Marktsteft HSG Pleichach 0 : 0
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101101 BZOL M TV Marktsteft DJK Waldbüttelbr II 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 09:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014060 BZK M TV Marktsteft III DJK Waldbüttelbr III 0 : 0
11:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024076 BZK F TV Marktsteft II SG Dett./Biberg II 0 : 0
11:45 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20036076 LL MB JSG Fürther Land TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
13:15 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20052019 ÜBOL WA TV Marktsteft TV Gerolzhofen 0 : 0
15:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20030077 BY MA SG DJK Rimpar TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 09:00 Veitshöchheim Schulsportzentrum 20038048 ÜBL MB HG Maintal TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
12:00 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 20042048 ÜBOL MC DJK Waldbüttelbr TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20030079 BY MA HC Erlangen TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
13:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041062 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 20021138 LLF SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
15:00 Höchberg Mainlandhalle 21024080 BZK F TG Höchberg II TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
15:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 20052038 ÜBOL WA DJK Waldbüttelbr TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
15:45 Veitshöchheim Schulsportzentrum 2101106 BZOL M HG Maintal TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
17:00 Höchberg Mainlandhalle 21014063 BZK M TG Höchberg II TV Marktsteft III 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 11:00 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024004 BZK F TV Marktsteft II HSG Volkach III (a.K.) 0 : 0
12:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036081 LL MB TV Marktsteft HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
14:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030080 BY MA TV Marktsteft TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
16:30 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042050 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II SG DJK Rimpar II 0 : 0
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021145 LLF TV Marktsteft Post SV Nbg 0 : 0
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101112 BZOL M TV Marktsteft TSV Rödelsee 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 14:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042041 BZL MD SV Michelfeld TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
15:30 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 20021148 LLF HC Forchheim TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
16:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014070 BZK M SV Michelfeld II TV Marktsteft III 0 : 0
18:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024087 BZK F SV Michelfeld TV Marktsteft II 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 12:30 Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 20036086 LL MB ESV 27 Regensbg. TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
17:30 V Lohr Spessarttorhalle 2101120 BZOL M TSV Lohr II TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 15:00 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030059 BY MA TV Marktsteft SV Anzing 0 : 0
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021158 LLF TV Marktsteft SV Obertraubling 0 : 0
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101125 BZOL M TV Marktsteft SpVgg Giebelstadt 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 18:00 Nürnberg, 1. FCN-Halle 20021164 LLF 1.FCN Handball TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
19:30 Rimpar DJK-Halle 2101132 BZOL M SG DJK Rimpar III TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
So 19.04.2020 15:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021174 LLF TV Marktsteft TS Herzogenaurach II 0 : 0
Sa 25.04.2020 14:00 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 20021182 LLF SC 04 Schwabach TV Marktsteft 0 : 0


Top