Sa 01.07.2023 |
10:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
1 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling II |
SV Pullach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26057011 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
TSV Schleißheim |
13 : 3 |
|
|
10:00 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057021 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Rottenburg |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
13 : 8 |
|
|
10:19 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
2 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Alling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
TSV Alling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26057012 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
SVW Burghausen |
8 : 15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057022 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
DJK Rohrbach |
SpVgg Altenerding |
9 : 15 |
|
|
10:57 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
4 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
HCD Gröbenzell |
SV Pullach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26057013 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Schleißheim |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
5 : 6 |
|
|
11:30 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057023 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
DJK Rohrbach |
14 : 11 |
|
|
11:35 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
6 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling II |
HCD Gröbenzell |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
7 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SV Pullach |
TSV Alling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
HCD Gröbenzell |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26057014 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
SVW Burghausen |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
9 : 9 |
|
|
12:15 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057024 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
SpVgg Altenerding |
TSV Rottenburg |
9 : 14 |
|
|
12:32 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
9 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Alling |
TSV Alling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SV Pullach |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26057015 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Schleißheim |
SVW Burghausen |
6 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057025 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
SpVgg Altenerding |
15 : 16 |
|
|
13:45 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26057016 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
14 : 9 |
|
|
13:45 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057026 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Rottenburg |
DJK Rohrbach |
18 : 4 |
|
So 02.07.2023 |
10:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
1 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Alling |
HCD Gröbenzell |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
2 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Weßling |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26057001 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Gaimersheim |
12 : 14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26057031 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TG Landshut |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
9 : 9 |
|
|
10:18 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering III |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:18 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
4 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Wörthsee |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:25 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Alling II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:36 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering III |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:36 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
6 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Wörthsee II |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26057032 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Indersdorf |
TV Altötting |
8 : 5 |
|
|
10:50 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Alling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:54 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
7 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Wörthsee |
SC U´hofen-Germering III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:54 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Weßling |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26057002 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Gaimersheim |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
2 : 25 |
|
|
11:12 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
9 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:12 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Wörthsee II |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Alling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
11 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
SC U´hofen-Germering III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
12 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC Weßling |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26057033 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TSV Indersdorf |
14 : 4 |
|
|
11:40 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:48 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
13 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:48 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
14 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26057003 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
ASV Dachau |
21 : 15 |
|
|
12:05 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Alling |
TSV Alling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:06 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
15 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering III |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26057034 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TV Altötting |
TG Landshut |
11 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26057035 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TV Altötting |
10 : 12 |
|
|
13:45 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26057036 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TG Landshut |
TSV Indersdorf |
11 : 11 |
|