Sa 13.05.2023 |
09:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017708 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
5 : 15 |
|
|
09:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20015198 |
LL MA |
TG Landshut |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
29 : 24 |
|
|
10:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20015055 |
BY MA |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
24 : 19 |
|
|
10:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20015186 |
LL MA |
SV Anzing |
TSV Schleißheim |
25 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20015192 |
LL MA |
TSV Haunstetten |
SV München Laim |
17 : 13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20015211 |
LL MA |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Ismaning |
11 : 23 |
|
|
10:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20017060 |
BY MC |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HC Erlangen |
8 : 21 |
|
|
10:00 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20017186 |
LL MC |
ASV 1863 Cham |
HBC Nürnberg |
19 : 4 |
|
|
10:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20017205 |
LL MC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
13 : 4 |
|
|
10:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017211 |
LL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Lengfeld |
14 : 21 |
|
|
10:00 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017680 |
ÜBOL MC |
SVW Burghausen |
TSV Vilsbiburg |
18 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017696 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Roßtal |
TG Heidingsfeld |
13 : 11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20017702 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Erlangen II |
SG Kernfranken |
19 : 11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017709 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SV Buckenhofen |
10 : 22 |
|
|
10:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20017714 |
ÜBOL MC |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
20 : 11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20017739 |
ÜBOL MC |
HT München II |
TSV Milbertshofen |
14 : 9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20017757 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG B-one |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
18 : 25 |
|
|
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20017769 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV Bobingen |
11 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20017775 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Mindelheim |
18 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20017781 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC Weßling |
TSV Grafing |
21 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20025172 |
LL WA |
SC Vöhringen |
SV Mering |
20 : 14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027035 |
BY WC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
29 : 16 |
|
|
10:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20027170 |
LL WC |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Murnau |
16 : 7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20027180 |
LL WC |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV Trudering |
20 : 22 |
|
|
10:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20027192 |
LL WC |
TSV Niederraunau |
SV Pullach |
23 : 11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20027198 |
LL WC |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
14 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027630 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
8 : 7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027656 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
13 : 4 |
|
|
10:00 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027666 |
ÜBOL WC |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
HSV Bergtheim |
8 : 13 |
|
|
10:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027676 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HT München II |
13 : 13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027686 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Schleißheim |
TSV Karlsfeld |
10 : 6 |
|
|
10:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20027712 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
20 : 11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20027720 |
ÜBOL WC |
Kirchheimer SC |
TV Gundelfingen |
14 : 14 |
|
|
10:45 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017681 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Ismaning II |
7 : 11 |
|
|
10:45 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027631 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Weßling |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
9 : 9 |
|
|
10:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027657 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HSV Hochfranken |
8 : 8 |
|
|
10:45 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027667 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
8 : 10 |
|
|
10:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027677 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Allach 09 II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
10 : 11 |
|
|
10:45 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027687 |
ÜBOL WC |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Milbertshofen |
12 : 7 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20015056 |
BY MA |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
SC Vöhringen |
15 : 25 |
|
|
11:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20015187 |
LL MA |
FC Bayern München |
TV Bad Tölz |
18 : 19 |
|
|
11:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20015193 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Wendelstein |
20 : 13 |
|
|
11:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20015199 |
LL MA |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
19 : 29 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20015205 |
LL MA |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
13 : 25 |
|
|
11:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20015212 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SVN München |
34 : 15 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20015220 |
LL MA |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
HG Ansbach |
21 : 14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017040 |
BY MC |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Allach 09 |
9 : 18 |
|
|
11:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20017061 |
BY MC |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
TSV Friedberg |
17 : 14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20017187 |
LL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
18 : 7 |
|
|
11:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20017193 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Forchheim |
17 : 18 |
|
|
11:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20017206 |
LL MC |
TSV Gilching |
SBC Traunstein |
19 : 13 |
|
|
11:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017212 |
LL MC |
HG Amberg |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
6 : 20 |
|
|
11:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017697 |
ÜBOL MC |
HBC Nürnberg II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
2 : 22 |
|
|
11:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20017703 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Michelfeld |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
22 : 11 |
|
|
11:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017710 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
19 : 13 |
|
|
11:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20017715 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSV Hochfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
14 : 18 |
|
|
11:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20017740 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TSV Indersdorf |
13 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20017758 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC Eching |
SVN München |
16 : 9 |
|
|
11:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20017770 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
15 : 23 |
|
|
11:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20017776 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Neusäss |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
21 : 8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20017782 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Aichach |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
22 : 6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20025173 |
LL WA |
TSV Sauerlach |
TSV Schleißheim |
19 : 9 |
|
|
11:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20027171 |
LL WC |
TSV Herrsching |
SV Anzing |
2 : 19 |
|
|
11:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20027181 |
LL WC |
TV Altötting |
HSG Pleichach |
13 : 24 |
|
|
11:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20027193 |
LL WC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TV 77 Lauf |
8 : 11 |
|
|
11:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20027199 |
LL WC |
SpVgg Altenerding |
FC Bayern München |
13 : 16 |
|
|
11:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20027713 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Wartenberg |
TSV Aichach |
10 : 11 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20027721 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SV Erlstätt |
11 : 14 |
|
|
11:30 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017682 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
SVW Burghausen |
22 : 10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027036 |
BY WC |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
14 : 32 |
|
|
11:30 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027632 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Neusäss |
11 : 8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027658 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Erlangen II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
5 : 12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027668 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Wendelstein |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
9 : 11 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027678 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Ismaning II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
11 : 13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027688 |
ÜBOL WC |
SVA Palzing |
TSV Schleißheim |
11 : 7 |
|
|
11:45 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017041 |
BY MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG DJK Rimpar |
8 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20015057 |
BY MA |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
27 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20015188 |
LL MA |
TSV Schleißheim |
FC Bayern München |
29 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20015194 |
LL MA |
SV München Laim |
JSG Fürther Land |
22 : 26 |
|
|
12:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20015206 |
LL MA |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SSG Metten |
22 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20015213 |
LL MA |
TSV Ismaning |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
22 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20015221 |
LL MA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
Eichenauer SV |
23 : 24 |
|
|
12:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20017062 |
BY MC |
HC Erlangen |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
15 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20017188 |
LL MC |
HBC Nürnberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
20 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20017194 |
LL MC |
TG Höchberg |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
16 : 15 |
|
|
12:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20017207 |
LL MC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Gilching |
11 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017213 |
LL MC |
TSV Lengfeld |
HG Amberg |
19 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017698 |
ÜBOL MC |
TG Heidingsfeld |
HBC Nürnberg II |
39 : 3 |
|
|
12:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20017704 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kernfranken |
SV Michelfeld |
14 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017711 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Buckenhofen |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
17 : 9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20017716 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HSV Hochfranken |
8 : 20 |
|
|
12:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20017741 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Milbertshofen |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
12 : 24 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20017759 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
SC Eching |
17 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20017771 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Bobingen |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
19 : 10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20017777 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Neusäss |
17 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20017783 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Grafing |
TSV Aichach |
17 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20025174 |
LL WA |
SV Mering |
TSV Sauerlach |
9 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20025178 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
MTV Stadeln |
18 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20027172 |
LL WC |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Herrsching |
13 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20027182 |
LL WC |
TSV Trudering |
TV Altötting |
21 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20027194 |
LL WC |
SV Pullach |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
21 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20027200 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SpVgg Altenerding |
30 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20027714 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
TSV Wartenberg |
7 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20027722 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
19 : 12 |
|
|
12:15 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017683 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Vilsbiburg |
11 : 6 |
|
|
12:15 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027633 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Weßling |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
9 : 9 |
|
|
12:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027659 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
5 : 14 |
|
|
12:15 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027669 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSV Bergtheim |
16 : 13 |
|
|
12:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027679 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Allach 09 II |
HT München II |
13 : 11 |
|
|
12:15 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027689 |
ÜBOL WC |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Karlsfeld |
10 : 9 |
|
|
12:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20015200 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TG Landshut |
22 : 17 |
|
|
12:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017042 |
BY MC |
TG Landshut |
VfL Günzburg |
17 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20015058 |
BY MA |
SC Vöhringen |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
14 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20015189 |
LL MA |
TV Bad Tölz |
SV Anzing |
12 : 30 |
|
|
13:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20015195 |
LL MA |
TSV Wendelstein |
TSV Haunstetten |
11 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20015207 |
LL MA |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
18 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20015214 |
LL MA |
SVN München |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
10 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20015222 |
LL MA |
HG Ansbach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
32 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20017063 |
BY MC |
TSV Friedberg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
13 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20017189 |
LL MC |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
ASV 1863 Cham |
3 : 32 |
|
|
13:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20017195 |
LL MC |
HC Forchheim |
TG Höchberg |
12 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20017208 |
LL MC |
SBC Traunstein |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
7 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017214 |
LL MC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
25 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017684 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Ismaning II |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
13 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017699 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV Roßtal |
28 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20017705 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Erlangen II |
6 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017712 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SV Buckenhofen |
20 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20017717 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HV Oberviechtach |
22 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20017742 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Indersdorf |
HT München II |
17 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20017760 |
ÜBOL MC |
SVN München |
HSG B-one |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20017772 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
23 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20017778 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
8 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20017784 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SC Weßling |
2 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20025175 |
LL WA |
TSV Schleißheim |
SC Vöhringen |
9 : 26 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20025179 |
LL WA |
TV Gefrees |
TG Höchberg |
18 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027037 |
BY WC |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
35 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20027173 |
LL WC |
SV Anzing |
HCD Gröbenzell |
6 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20027183 |
LL WC |
HSG Pleichach |
TSV Vaterstetten |
28 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20027195 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Niederraunau |
18 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20027201 |
LL WC |
FC Bayern München |
TSV Ottobeuren |
9 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027634 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
12 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027660 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSV Hochfranken |
HC Erlangen II |
6 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027670 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TSV Wendelstein |
26 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027680 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Ismaning II |
17 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027690 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Milbertshofen |
SVA Palzing |
4 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20027715 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Aichach |
TSV Gilching |
14 : 24 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20027723 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
Kirchheimer SC |
12 : 17 |
|
|
13:15 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017043 |
BY MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV Allach 09 |
10 : 16 |
|
|
13:45 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017685 |
ÜBOL MC |
SVW Burghausen |
TSV Simbach |
5 : 10 |
|
|
13:45 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027635 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Neusäss |
SC Weßling |
8 : 10 |
|
|
13:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027661 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
13 : 7 |
|
|
13:45 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027671 |
ÜBOL WC |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
7 : 15 |
|
|
13:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027681 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Allach 09 II |
7 : 9 |
|
|
13:45 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027691 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Schleißheim |
MTSV Schwabing |
9 : 7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20015059 |
BY MA |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
SC Vöhringen |
16 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20015190 |
LL MA |
TSV Schleißheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
33 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20015196 |
LL MA |
SV München Laim |
TSV Wendelstein |
24 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20015208 |
LL MA |
SSG Metten |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
23 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20015215 |
LL MA |
TSV Ismaning |
SVN München |
34 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20015223 |
LL MA |
Eichenauer SV |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
14 : 26 |
|
|
14:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017044 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TG Landshut |
13 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20017064 |
BY MC |
HC Erlangen |
TSV Friedberg |
23 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20017190 |
LL MC |
HBC Nürnberg |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
24 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20017196 |
LL MC |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
TV 77 Lauf |
8 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20017209 |
LL MC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SBC Traunstein |
8 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017215 |
LL MC |
TSV Lengfeld |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
12 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017700 |
ÜBOL MC |
TG Heidingsfeld |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
27 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20017706 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kernfranken |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017713 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
16 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20017718 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SC 04 Schwabach |
12 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20017743 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV Indersdorf |
9 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20017761 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
SVN München |
16 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20017773 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Bobingen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
13 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20017779 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Mindelheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
23 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20017785 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Grafing |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
20 : 8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20025176 |
LL WA |
SV Mering |
TSV Schleißheim |
21 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20025180 |
LL WA |
MTV Stadeln |
TV Gefrees |
12 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20027174 |
LL WC |
TSV Murnau |
SV Anzing |
2 : 8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20027184 |
LL WC |
TSV Trudering |
HSG Pleichach |
19 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20027196 |
LL WC |
SV Pullach |
TV 77 Lauf |
5 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20027202 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
FC Bayern München |
23 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20027716 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
TSV Aichach |
14 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20027724 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
SV Erlstätt |
24 : 10 |
|
|
14:30 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017686 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Vilsbiburg |
TSV Ismaning II |
9 : 15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027636 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
8 : 12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027662 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
HSV Hochfranken |
11 : 11 |
|
|
14:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027672 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSV Bergtheim |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
4 : 12 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027682 |
ÜBOL WC |
HT München II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
16 : 14 |
|
|
14:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027692 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Karlsfeld |
TSV Milbertshofen |
9 : 7 |
|
|
14:45 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017045 |
BY MC |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
15 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20015060 |
BY MA |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
20 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20015191 |
LL MA |
SV Anzing |
FC Bayern München |
31 : 13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20015197 |
LL MA |
TSV Haunstetten |
JSG Fürther Land |
18 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20015209 |
LL MA |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SSG Metten |
14 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20015216 |
LL MA |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
14 : 38 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20015224 |
LL MA |
HG Ansbach |
Eichenauer SV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20017065 |
BY MC |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
19 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20017191 |
LL MC |
ASV 1863 Cham |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
21 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20017197 |
LL MC |
HC Forchheim |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
14 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20017210 |
LL MC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Gilching |
23 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017216 |
LL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HG Amberg |
17 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017701 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Roßtal |
HBC Nürnberg II |
28 : 5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20017707 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Erlangen II |
SV Michelfeld |
25 : 13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20017719 |
ÜBOL MC |
HV Oberviechtach |
HSV Hochfranken |
20 : 10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20017744 |
ÜBOL MC |
HT München II |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
15 : 13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20017762 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG B-one |
SC Eching |
13 : 16 |
|
|
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20017774 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
26 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20017780 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Neusäss |
17 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20017786 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC Weßling |
TSV Aichach |
19 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20025177 |
LL WA |
SC Vöhringen |
TSV Sauerlach |
22 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20025181 |
LL WA |
TG Höchberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
20 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20027175 |
LL WC |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Herrsching |
19 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20027185 |
LL WC |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TV Altötting |
18 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20027197 |
LL WC |
TSV Niederraunau |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
27 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20027203 |
LL WC |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SpVgg Altenerding |
22 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20027717 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Wartenberg |
23 : 10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20027725 |
ÜBOL WC |
Kirchheimer SC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
24 : 9 |
|
|
15:15 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017687 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
TSV Simbach |
20 : 12 |
|
|
15:15 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027637 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Weßling |
14 : 9 |
|
|
15:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027663 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Erlangen II |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
10 : 9 |
|
|
15:15 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027673 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Wendelstein |
SC 04 Schwabach |
4 : 14 |
|
|
15:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027683 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV Allach 09 II |
17 : 17 |
|
|
15:15 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027693 |
ÜBOL WC |
SVA Palzing |
MTSV Schwabing |
13 : 9 |
|
|
15:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017046 |
BY MC |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG DJK Rimpar |
22 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20015210 |
LL MA |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
20 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20015225 |
LL MA |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
36 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20017198 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TG Höchberg |
15 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017688 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Ismaning II |
SVW Burghausen |
11 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20025182 |
LL WA |
MTV Stadeln |
TG Höchberg |
15 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027638 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Neusäss |
5 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027664 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
10 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027674 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
11 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027684 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
5 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027694 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV Schleißheim |
3 : 8 |
|
|
16:15 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017047 |
BY MC |
TG Landshut |
TSV 04 Feucht |
20 : 14 |
|
|
16:45 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
20017689 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Vilsbiburg |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
6 : 16 |
|
|
16:45 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027639 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TV Waltenhofen |
12 : 18 |
|
|
16:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027665 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
HC Erlangen II |
9 : 4 |
|
|
16:45 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20027675 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSV Bergtheim |
TSV Wendelstein |
19 : 6 |
|
|
16:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027685 |
ÜBOL WC |
HT München II |
TSV Ismaning II |
20 : 11 |
|
|
16:45 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20027695 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Karlsfeld |
SVA Palzing |
4 : 11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
VE MC |
Kirchheimer SC 1 |
TSV Haar 1 |
40 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017048 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
VfL Günzburg |
23 : 8 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20025183 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Gefrees |
20 : 15 |
|
|
17:45 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017049 |
BY MC |
TSV Allach 09 |
TG Landshut |
8 : 15 |
|
So 14.05.2023 |
09:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20017050 |
BY MC |
HT München |
TSV Trudering |
7 : 27 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20015040 |
BY MA |
HC Erlangen II |
HBC Nürnberg |
38 : 14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20015045 |
BY MA |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Friedberg |
21 : 25 |
|
|
10:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20015051 |
BY MA |
TSV Herrsching |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
23 : 19 |
|
|
10:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015180 |
LL MA |
TSV Niederraunau |
TSV Murnau |
35 : 18 |
|
|
10:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20017051 |
BY MC |
SV München Laim |
TSV Ismaning |
13 : 23 |
|
|
10:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20017180 |
LL MC |
SV Anzing |
ASV Dachau |
14 : 16 |
|
|
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20017199 |
LL MC |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
29 : 13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017217 |
LL MC |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Herrsching |
19 : 7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017227 |
LL MC |
TSV Haunstetten |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
13 : 14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20017690 |
ÜBOL MC |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
HC Neust./Aisch |
14 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017720 |
ÜBOL MC |
SF Föching |
TSV EBE Forst United |
9 : 9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
20017730 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Dachau 65 |
TSV Allach 09 II |
14 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20017745 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
7 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017751 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Vaterstetten |
13 : 9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20017763 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Landsberg |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
8 : 23 |
|
|
10:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20025160 |
LL WA |
HSG Pleichach |
SG Kernfranken |
13 : 8 |
|
|
10:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20025166 |
LL WA |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Schongau |
17 : 11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20027030 |
BY WC |
TG Landshut |
HT München |
26 : 28 |
|
|
10:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20027040 |
BY WC |
TSV Allach 09 |
HC Erlangen |
17 : 21 |
|
|
10:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20027050 |
BY WC |
TSV EBE Forst United |
SV München Laim |
31 : 7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20027160 |
LL WC |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18 : 13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027186 |
LL WC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SV Mering |
8 : 19 |
|
|
10:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20027640 |
ÜBOL WC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
11 : 8 |
|
|
10:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027646 |
ÜBOL WC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
13 : 17 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027696 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Weilheim |
8 : 18 |
|
|
10:00 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027702 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Prien |
TuS Traunreut |
15 : 7 |
|
|
10:45 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017218 |
LL MC |
TSV Schleißheim |
SV Pullach |
9 : 18 |
|
|
10:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017228 |
LL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
SpVgg Altenerding |
11 : 7 |
|
|
10:45 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017721 |
ÜBOL MC |
TuS Raubling |
TV Bad Tölz |
8 : 13 |
|
|
10:45 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027647 |
ÜBOL WC |
SSG Metten |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
10 : 5 |
|
|
10:45 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027703 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG B-one |
SBC Traunstein |
15 : 8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20015046 |
BY MA |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
14 : 24 |
|
|
11:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015181 |
LL MA |
TSV Allach 09 II |
TSV Aichach |
33 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20017052 |
BY MC |
TSV Trudering |
SV München Laim |
30 : 11 |
|
|
11:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20017181 |
LL MC |
TuS Prien |
MTSV Schwabing |
10 : 21 |
|
|
11:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20017200 |
LL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSV Niederraunau |
13 : 20 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20017691 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Dettelbach |
TSV Altenfurt |
13 : 10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
20017731 |
ÜBOL MC |
MTSV Schwabing II |
FC Bayern München |
13 : 23 |
|
|
11:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20017746 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Murnau |
TV Waltenhofen |
7 : 20 |
|
|
11:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017752 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Jahn München |
Eichenauer SV |
13 : 23 |
|
|
11:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20017764 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
11 : 14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20025161 |
LL WA |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Haunstetten |
12 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20025167 |
LL WA |
SpVgg Altenerding |
TuS Prien |
32 : 31 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20027161 |
LL WC |
HBC Nürnberg |
HC Forchheim |
11 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027187 |
LL WC |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Haunstetten |
19 : 14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20027641 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Kernfranken |
10 : 6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027697 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Wörthsee |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
26 : 12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20015041 |
BY MA |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV Trudering |
24 : 26 |
|
|
11:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20015052 |
BY MA |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Ottobeuren |
24 : 27 |
|
|
11:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017219 |
LL MC |
TSV Gaimersheim |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
11 : 16 |
|
|
11:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017229 |
LL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Haunstetten |
6 : 14 |
|
|
11:30 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017722 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Übersee |
SF Föching |
14 : 7 |
|
|
11:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20027031 |
BY WC |
HT München |
FC Burlafingen |
15 : 17 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20027041 |
BY WC |
HC Erlangen |
MTV Stadeln |
23 : 13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20027051 |
BY WC |
SV München Laim |
TSV Ismaning |
24 : 23 |
|
|
11:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027648 |
ÜBOL WC |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
8 : 16 |
|
|
11:30 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027704 |
ÜBOL WC |
LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring |
TuS Prien |
3 : 10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20015047 |
BY MA |
TSV Friedberg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
28 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015182 |
LL MA |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Allach 09 II |
17 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20017053 |
BY MC |
TSV Ismaning |
HT München |
22 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20017182 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
TuS Prien |
24 : 6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20017201 |
LL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
18 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20017692 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Neust./Aisch |
TV Dettelbach |
11 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
20017732 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Allach 09 II |
MTSV Schwabing II |
22 : 15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20017747 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Murnau |
18 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017753 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TS Jahn München |
10 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20017765 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TV Gundelfingen |
15 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20025162 |
LL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
10 : 13 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20025168 |
LL WA |
TSV Schongau |
SpVgg Altenerding |
19 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20027162 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HBC Nürnberg |
20 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027188 |
LL WC |
SV Mering |
TSV Forstenried |
11 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20027642 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
JSG Fürther Land |
11 : 9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027698 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SC Wörthsee |
8 : 16 |
|
|
12:15 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017220 |
LL MC |
TSV Schleißheim |
TSV Herrsching |
17 : 7 |
|
|
12:15 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017230 |
LL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
14 : 16 |
|
|
12:15 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017723 |
ÜBOL MC |
TuS Raubling |
TSV EBE Forst United |
13 : 11 |
|
|
12:15 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027649 |
ÜBOL WC |
SSG Metten |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
14 : 12 |
|
|
12:15 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027705 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG B-one |
TuS Traunreut |
20 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20015042 |
BY MA |
TSV Trudering |
HC Erlangen II |
17 : 42 |
|
|
13:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20015048 |
BY MA |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
VfL Günzburg |
23 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20015053 |
BY MA |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Herrsching |
23 : 28 |
|
|
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015183 |
LL MA |
TSV Aichach |
TSV Niederraunau |
17 : 33 |
|
|
13:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20017054 |
BY MC |
TSV Trudering |
TSV Ismaning |
18 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20017183 |
LL MC |
MTSV Schwabing |
SV Anzing |
11 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20017202 |
LL MC |
TSV Niederraunau |
TSV Ottobeuren |
12 : 27 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017221 |
LL MC |
SV Pullach |
TSV Gaimersheim |
21 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017231 |
LL MC |
SpVgg Altenerding |
JSG Fürther Land |
14 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20017693 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Altenfurt |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
16 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017724 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Übersee |
17 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
20017733 |
ÜBOL MC |
FC Bayern München |
TSV Dachau 65 |
21 : 8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20017748 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
25 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017754 |
ÜBOL MC |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Forstenried |
17 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20017766 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20025163 |
LL WA |
TSV Haunstetten |
HSG Pleichach |
12 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20025169 |
LL WA |
TuS Prien |
TSV Gilching |
8 : 28 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20027032 |
BY WC |
FC Burlafingen |
TG Landshut |
18 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20027042 |
BY WC |
MTV Stadeln |
TSV Allach 09 |
20 : 34 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20027052 |
BY WC |
TSV Ismaning |
TSV EBE Forst United |
14 : 32 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20027163 |
LL WC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
11 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027189 |
LL WC |
TSV Haunstetten |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
22 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20027643 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Kernfranken |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
9 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027650 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
11 : 7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027699 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TSV Schongau |
17 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027706 |
ÜBOL WC |
SBC Traunstein |
LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring |
13 : 5 |
|
|
13:45 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017222 |
LL MC |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Schleißheim |
19 : 13 |
|
|
13:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017232 |
LL MC |
TSV Haunstetten |
TSV Weilheim |
13 : 7 |
|
|
13:45 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017725 |
ÜBOL MC |
SF Föching |
TuS Raubling |
9 : 14 |
|
|
13:45 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027651 |
ÜBOL WC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
SSG Metten |
6 : 11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027707 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Prien |
HSG B-one |
8 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20015049 |
BY MA |
TSV Friedberg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
24 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015184 |
LL MA |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Aichach |
33 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20017055 |
BY MC |
HT München |
SV München Laim |
19 : 10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20017184 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
MTSV Schwabing |
23 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20017203 |
LL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Niederraunau |
17 : 35 |
|
|
14:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20017694 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Neust./Aisch |
TSV Altenfurt |
17 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
20017734 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Allach 09 II |
FC Bayern München |
14 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20017749 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Waltenhofen |
10 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017755 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Vaterstetten |
Eichenauer SV |
8 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20017767 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
16 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20025164 |
LL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Haunstetten |
12 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20025170 |
LL WA |
TSV Schongau |
TuS Prien |
27 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20027164 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HC Forchheim |
17 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027190 |
LL WC |
SV Mering |
TSV Haunstetten |
17 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20027644 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SG Kernfranken |
11 : 5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027700 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
19 : 13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017223 |
LL MC |
TSV Herrsching |
SV Pullach |
13 : 24 |
|
|
14:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017233 |
LL MC |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
SpVgg Altenerding |
9 : 8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017726 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TV Bad Tölz |
1 : 15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027652 |
ÜBOL WC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
14 : 7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027708 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Traunreut |
SBC Traunstein |
6 : 5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20015050 |
BY MA |
VfL Günzburg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
23 : 23 |
|
|
15:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015185 |
LL MA |
TSV Niederraunau |
TSV Allach 09 II |
15 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20017185 |
LL MC |
SV Anzing |
TuS Prien |
27 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20017204 |
LL MC |
TSV Ottobeuren |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
26 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20017695 |
ÜBOL MC |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
TV Dettelbach |
16 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
20017735 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Dachau 65 |
MTSV Schwabing II |
12 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20017750 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
TSV Murnau |
12 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017756 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Forstenried |
TS Jahn München |
23 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20017768 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Gundelfingen |
15 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20025165 |
LL WA |
HSG Pleichach |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
19 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20025171 |
LL WA |
TSV Gilching |
SpVgg Altenerding |
29 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20027165 |
LL WC |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
HBC Nürnberg |
17 : 4 |
|
|
15:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027191 |
LL WC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Forstenried |
7 : 10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20027645 |
ÜBOL WC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
9 : 8 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027701 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Schongau |
SC Wörthsee |
7 : 25 |
|
|
15:15 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017224 |
LL MC |
TSV Gaimersheim |
TSV Schleißheim |
17 : 11 |
|
|
15:15 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017234 |
LL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Weilheim |
14 : 19 |
|
|
15:15 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017727 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Übersee |
TuS Raubling |
21 : 11 |
|
|
15:15 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027653 |
ÜBOL WC |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
SSG Metten |
14 : 14 |
|
|
15:15 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027709 |
ÜBOL WC |
LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring |
HSG B-one |
3 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017225 |
LL MC |
SV Pullach |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
23 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017235 |
LL MC |
SpVgg Altenerding |
TSV Haunstetten |
14 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017728 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
SF Föching |
16 : 6 |
|
|
16:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027654 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
12 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027710 |
ÜBOL WC |
SBC Traunstein |
TuS Prien |
4 : 10 |
|
|
16:45 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20017226 |
LL MC |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Gaimersheim |
12 : 23 |
|
|
16:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20017236 |
LL MC |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
JSG Fürther Land |
10 : 12 |
|
|
16:45 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20017729 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TSV Übersee |
15 : 12 |
|
|
16:45 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20027655 |
ÜBOL WC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
13 : 7 |
|
|
16:45 |
Rimsting, Sporthalle, Priener Str. 4 |
20027711 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Traunreut |
LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring |
7 : 4 |
|