Mo 10.04.2023 |
09:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Halle Leonhard-Wagner-Schule |
0 |
VE MA |
TSV Schwabmünchen 1 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Halle Leonhard-Wagner-Schule |
0 |
VE WA |
TSV Schwabmünchen 1 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
Do 13.04.2023 |
19:00 |
München, Schulsph. Pfarrer Grimmstr. 1 |
1 |
VE mB |
TSV Allach 09 1 |
TSV Ismaning 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022510 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TSV 46 Nbg |
26 : 26 |
|
Fr 14.04.2023 |
18:00 V |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22020086 |
BZOL F |
TV Marktleugast |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
25 : 24 |
|
|
19:00 V |
Nüdlingen Schlossberghalle |
21020057 |
BZOL F |
SG Garitz/Nüdl. |
TV Großlangheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
22011034 |
BZL M |
12 Bamberg/Hallstadt |
TV Michelau |
26 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22011070 |
BZL M |
TV Marktleugast |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf II |
34 : 26 |
|
Sa 15.04.2023 |
00:00 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
21020086 |
BZOL F |
spielfrei* |
HSV Bergtheim II |
- : - |
|
Sa 15.04.2023 |
00:00 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
21050087 |
BL weibl. D |
spielfrei* |
TG Höchberg |
- : - |
|
Sa 15.04.2023 |
00:00 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
121011120 |
BZL M |
TV Dettelbach |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
|
08:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Halle Leonhard-Wagner-Schule |
0 |
VE MC |
TSV Schwabmünchen 1 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
08:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Halle Leonhard-Wagner-Schule |
0 |
VE WC |
TSV Schwabmünchen 1 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
1 |
VE mC |
TSV Gilching 1 |
TSV Herrsching 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
1 |
JuBuLi WA |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Ismaning |
21 : 40 |
|
|
11:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
2 |
VE mC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 |
TSV Weilheim 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
3 |
VE mC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 |
TSV Herrsching 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
22021087 |
BZL F |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf II (a.K.) |
29 : 15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22071228 |
BzL mD |
HSV Hochfranken II |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
35 : 6 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28024039 |
BK F |
MTSV Schwabing II |
SV München Laim IV (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
1 |
VE MB |
TSV Lengfeld 1 |
TSV Lohr |
35 : 35 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
4 |
VE mC |
TSV Weilheim 1 |
TSV Gilching 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28023115 |
BL F |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
TSV München-Ost |
15 : 18 |
|
|
13:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
28014150 |
BK M |
TSV Ismaning II |
SV München Laim III |
28 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
5 |
VE mC |
TSV Herrsching 1 |
TSV Weilheim 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
22010085 |
BZOL M |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
HC 03 Bamberg |
30 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22021088 |
BZL F |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
34 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Marktbergel, TSV Sporthalle |
23013609 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
TV Gunzenhausen II |
27 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024454 |
BZK F |
HV Oberviechtach II |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
26 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28013115 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV Forstenried |
27 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28014151 |
BK M |
MTSV Schwabing II |
Team München |
21 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28024040 |
BK F |
TSV Allach 09 II |
HSG B-one II |
23 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
21050088 |
BL weibl. D |
HSG Mainfranken |
TV Großlangheim |
24 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
22071040 |
BzL mD |
SG Obermain |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
10 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
6 |
VE mC |
TSV Gilching 1 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23013509 |
BZL M |
TSV Roßtal II |
TSV Altenberg |
31 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24013469 |
BZL M |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
31 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24014471 |
BZK M |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
DJK Weiden |
24 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
24022120 |
BZOL F |
ASV 1863 Cham |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
22 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24024242 |
BZK F |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II (a.K.) |
22 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
26013605 |
BZL M |
HF Scheyern |
TV Eggenfelden |
23 : 21 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
28014364 |
BK M |
Kirchheimer SC II |
SV Bruckmühl II |
22 : 21 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28022115 |
BOL F |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV Forstenried |
25 : 25 |
|
|
15:30 |
Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle |
24024241 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
HG Amberg II (a.K.) |
28 : 12 |
|
|
15:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26012116 |
BOL M |
TG Landshut II |
SpVgg Altenerding |
30 : 30 |
|
|
15:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
28022116 |
BOL F |
TSV Ismaning II |
TS Jahn München |
24 : 32 |
|
|
15:30 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
121010115 |
BZOL M |
TSV Lohr II |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
27 : 25 |
|
|
15:30 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
121011115 |
BZL M |
TG Heidingsfeld II |
TV Großlangheim |
25 : 31 |
|
|
15:45 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
21050089 |
BL weibl. D |
HSG Volkach |
HSG Pleichach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22012019 |
BZK M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
HG Kunstadt II |
44 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20011414 |
LLM |
TSV Landsberg |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
20 : 35 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20021114 |
LLF |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSG Estenfeld |
35 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20021414 |
LLF |
TSV Simbach |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
24 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Estenfeld Mehrzweckhalle |
21050090 |
BL weibl. D |
TSG Estenfeld |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
6 : 7 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22010086 |
BZOL M |
HSV Hochfranken II |
HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge II |
25 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
22012128 |
BZK M |
HG Hut/Ahorn II (a.K.) |
HC 03 Bamberg III (a.K.) |
25 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle |
22021089 |
BZL F |
TV Oberwallenst. |
TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) |
21 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
23022609 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weißenburg |
HG Ansbach |
14 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23023510 |
BZL F |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HC Cadolzburg |
32 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
24013069 |
BZL M |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
26 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24014090 |
BZK M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
33 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014470 |
BZK M |
HC Weiden II |
HG Amberg II |
26 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
24023055 |
BZL F |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HC Hersbruck |
19 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eggolsheim, Eggerbachhalle |
24023056 |
BZL F |
SV Buckenhofen |
TSV Winkelhaid II |
30 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
26013806 |
BZL M |
HC Donau/Paar II |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
26 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26023089 |
BZL F |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
32 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28023116 |
BL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
ESV Neuaubing |
46 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28023117 |
BL F |
TSV Allach 09 |
SV München Laim III |
30 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28023118 |
BL F |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Solln |
30 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
28023119 |
BL F |
FC Bayern München II |
PSV München II |
29 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Übersee, Schulsporthalle |
28023315 |
BL F |
TSV Übersee |
TuS Raubling |
24 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
28023316 |
BL F |
ESV Freilassing |
HT München II |
29 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
20021115 |
LLF |
HG Zirndorf II |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
27 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20021116 |
LLF |
TSV Roßtal |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
28 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, 1. FCN-Halle |
23022610 |
BZOL F |
1.FCN Handball |
SV Puschendorf |
18 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Katzwang Sporthalle |
23023610 |
BZL F |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
SG Kernfranken |
22 : 27 |
|
|
17:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24012117 |
BZOL M |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HC Hersbruck |
45 : 35 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle |
24013471 |
BZL M |
ATSV Kelheim |
SG Regensburg III |
26 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
26012120 |
BOL M |
SSG Metten |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
19 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28013116 |
BL M |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
TSV Allach 09 III |
28 : 35 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
28013117 |
BL M |
HSG München West |
TS Jahn München |
27 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 |
Hausham, Schulsporthalle |
28014266 |
BK M |
TSV Schliersee |
SVN München |
17 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
28014365 |
BK M |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TuS Prien II (a.K.) |
27 : 35 |
|
|
17:00 |
Innsbruck, Schulsporthalle |
28022117 |
BOL F |
SVO Handball Innsbruck |
SV München Laim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
28023120 |
BL F |
Kirchheimer SC |
TSV Forstenried II |
24 : 24 |
|
|
17:15 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
24013472 |
BZL M |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
HC Tirschenreuth |
21 : 22 |
|
|
17:15 V |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24024455 |
BZK F |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
SG Regensburg III (a.K.) |
25 : 21 |
|
|
17:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
20010237 |
BY M |
SG Regensburg |
HT München |
23 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
21020087 |
BZOL F |
HSG Volkach |
SG Garitz/Nüdl. |
28 : 11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
21020088 |
BZOL F |
TG Höchberg |
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
22 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
21020089 |
BZOL F |
TG Heidingsfeld |
HSG Mainfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag |
21020090 |
BZOL F |
FC Bad Brückenau |
TV Großlangheim |
18 : 17 |
|
|
17:45 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20020329 |
BY F |
TG Landshut |
SV München Laim |
21 : 31 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20021117 |
LLF |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
30 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20010236 |
BY M |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
35 : 37 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20010337 |
BY M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
TSV Haunstetten |
30 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
20011118 |
LLM |
HSV Hochfranken |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
26 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20011418 |
LLM |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Niederraunau |
28 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20020327 |
BY F |
HSG Pleichach |
TSV Winkelhaid |
30 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20020328 |
BY F |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV Haunstetten II |
19 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20021118 |
LLF |
TV Marktsteft |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
25 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
23013510 |
BZL M |
TSV Weißenburg |
TSV Wendelstein |
28 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
23013610 |
BZL M |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
HBC Nürnberg III |
35 : 53 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23013709 |
BZL M |
MTV Stadeln II |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
27 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23013710 |
BZL M |
HG Ansbach II |
SG Kernfranken II |
19 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
23023509 |
BZL F |
TV Gunzenhausen |
ESV Flügelrad |
25 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24012116 |
BZOL M |
HG Amberg |
HG Eckental |
40 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24012120 |
BZOL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
36 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24013070 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HC Hersbruck II |
19 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eggolsheim, Eggerbachhalle |
24013071 |
BZL M |
SV Buckenhofen |
TSV Winkelhaid |
27 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013470 |
BZL M |
HC Weiden |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
27 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle |
24022116 |
BZOL F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
HG Eckental |
16 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
24023455 |
BZL F |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
Mintraching/Neutraubling III |
30 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26013705 |
BZL M |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
SVW Burghausen II |
36 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
26013805 |
BZL M |
TSV Gaimersheim |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Übersee, Schulsporthalle |
28012115 |
BOL M |
TSV Übersee |
TSV Milbertshofen |
23 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28012116 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
FC Bayern München |
27 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
28012117 |
BOL M |
TSV Trudering |
HT München III |
26 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28013118 |
BL M |
MTSV Schwabing |
SV München Laim II |
24 : 19 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
28013119 |
BL M |
FC Bayern München II |
PSV München |
31 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
28022118 |
BOL F |
TuS Traunreut |
PSV München |
26 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
273211063 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:15 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20021415 |
LLF |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
24 : 33 |
|
|
18:15 |
Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle |
121011117 |
BZL M |
TV Ochsenfurt |
HG Maintal |
25 : 30 |
|
|
18:30 |
Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle |
22011069 |
BZL M |
TS Lichtenfels |
HaSpo Bayreuth III |
28 : 30 |
|
|
18:30 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26013606 |
BZL M |
TSV Indersdorf |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
23 : 21 |
|
|
18:30 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26023090 |
BZL F |
SpVgg Altenerding II |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
25 : 26 |
|
|
18:30 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
28013297 |
BL M |
SBC Traunstein |
TSV Brannenburg |
33 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20020239 |
BY F |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
HSV Bergtheim |
27 : 27 |
|
|
19:00 |
Bamberg Dreifachsporthalle Georgendamm |
20021119 |
LLF |
HC 03 Bamberg |
TSV Wendelstein |
15 : 34 |
|
|
19:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012510 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HG Zirndorf |
33 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 |
Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle |
24023456 |
BZL F |
ATSV Kelheim |
SG Regensburg II |
19 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
28012118 |
BOL M |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TSV Grafing |
38 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013120 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
VfR Garching |
43 : 33 |
|
|
19:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
28024238 |
BK F |
Kirchheimer SC II (a.K.) |
HSG B-one III |
35 : 43 |
|
|
19:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20010239 |
BY M |
VfL Günzburg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
30 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20010338 |
BY M |
TSV Roßtal |
TSV Ismaning |
30 : 35 |
|
|
19:30 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20011114 |
LLM |
ASV 1863 Cham |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
35 : 35 |
|
|
19:30 V |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24022118 |
BZOL F |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SG Regensburg |
32 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
26012115 |
BOL M |
SG Moosburg |
HC Donau/Paar |
25 : 26 |
|
|
19:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
121010116 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
30 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
121010117 |
BZOL M |
TG Heidingsfeld |
SV Michelfeld |
33 : 32 |
|
|
19:30 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
121010118 |
BZOL M |
HSG Volkach |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
36 : 31 |
|
|
19:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20011116 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge |
29 : 19 |
|
|
19:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28014050 |
BK M |
MTSV Schwabing III (a.K.) |
SV München Laim IV (a.K.) |
24 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20010238 |
BY M |
TG Landshut |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
25 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20010336 |
BY M |
TSV Friedberg |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
36 : 33 |
|
|
20:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20011115 |
LLM |
TV Marktsteft |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
40 : 33 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20011117 |
LLM |
HBC Nürnberg |
SG Regensburg II |
32 : 29 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20011415 |
LLM |
TSV Allach 09 II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
37 : 34 |
|
|
20:00 |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
20020238 |
BY F |
MTV Stadeln |
TSV Ismaning |
31 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
20021416 |
LLF |
FC Bayern München |
TV Gundelfingen |
32 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23012609 |
BZOL M |
HG Ansbach |
ESV Flügelrad |
31 : 30 |
|
|
20:00 |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
23012610 |
BZOL M |
TV Gunzenhausen |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg II |
29 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
24012118 |
BZOL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
TB 03 Roding |
18 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
121010119 |
BZOL M |
HSG Mainfranken |
DJK Waldbüttelbr II |
29 : 38 |
|
So 16.04.2023 |
08:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Halle Leonhard-Wagner-Schule |
0 |
VE MB |
TSV Schwabmünchen 1 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
08:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Halle Leonhard-Wagner-Schule |
0 |
VE WB |
TSV Schwabmünchen 1 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
1 |
JuBuli MA |
TSV Friedberg |
SC Vöhringen |
21 : 13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
1 |
VE mB |
TSV Gilching 1 |
TSV Herrsching 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
121011118 |
BZL M |
TV Marktsteft II |
HSC Bad Neustadt II |
28 : 31 |
|
|
10:30 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
1 |
VE mB |
TSV Allach 09 2 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
2 |
JuBuli MA |
HT München |
SG DJK Rimpar |
19 : 20 |
|
|
11:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
2 |
VE mB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 |
VfL Günzburg 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
22071429 |
BzL mD |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
HSC 2000 Coburg III |
9 : 22 |
|
|
12:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
3 |
JuBuli MA |
HT München |
TSV Friedberg |
27 : 24 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
3 |
VE mB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 |
TSV Herrsching 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
4 |
JuBuli MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
SC Vöhringen |
25 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
4 |
VE mB |
VfL Günzburg 1 |
TSV Gilching 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
5 |
JuBuli MA |
TSV Friedberg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
32 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
5 |
VE mB |
TSV Herrsching 1 |
VfL Günzburg 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020087 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TV Hallstadt |
22 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Burgebrach, Dreifachsporthalle |
22021086 |
BZL F |
HaSpo Bayreuth II (a.K.) |
TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24022119 |
BZOL F |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
37 : 34 |
|
|
14:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
1 |
VE wB |
SC Weßling 1 |
TSV Ismaning 2 |
12 : 9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20021417 |
LLF |
TSV Schleißheim |
Eichenauer SV |
31 : 19 |
|
|
14:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20021418 |
LLF |
TSV Herrsching |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
18 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
6 |
JuBuli MA |
SC Vöhringen |
HT München |
11 : 21 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
6 |
VE mB |
TSV Gilching 1 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20011119 |
LLM |
HC Erlangen III |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
36 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014071 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SC Uttenreuth |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
2 |
VE wB |
TSV Ismaning 2 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3 |
12 : 12 |
|
|
15:30 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20021419 |
LLF |
TSV Vaterstetten |
ASV Dachau |
30 : 28 |
|
|
15:30 |
Haar, Sportpark |
28022119 |
BOL F |
TSV Haar |
TSV Brannenburg |
30 : 38 |
|
|
16:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21021086 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
31 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bad Neustadt Berufsschule |
21021087 |
BZL F |
VfL SF Bad Neust |
SG TG/ETSV Würzb |
16 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
21021088 |
BZL F |
HSG Volkach II |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
17 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle |
21021089 |
BZL F |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
HSG Pleichach II |
23 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
21021090 |
BZL F |
SG Dett./Biberg |
SV Michelfeld |
26 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22010087 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HG Kunstadt |
31 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle |
22010088 |
BZOL M |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
35 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020088 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
21 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22020089 |
BZOL F |
TV Gefrees |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
26 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23023609 |
BZL F |
TSV Altenberg II |
TSV Roßtal II |
20 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24012119 |
BZOL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
29 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24024456 |
BZK F |
TV Wackersdorf |
SV Obertraubling |
8 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rosenheim, Gaborhalle |
28012119 |
BOL M |
ESV Rosenheim |
SV München Laim |
27 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Salzburg, SZ Nord Liefering, Josef-Brandstätter-Straße 9 |
28023318 |
BL F |
SHC Salzburg |
SV Bruckmühl |
23 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
28023319 |
BL F |
SV Anzing |
SVN München |
22 : 26 |
|
|
16:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
3 |
VE wB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3 |
SC Weßling 1 |
7 : 11 |
|
|
16:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20011416 |
LLM |
TSV Haunstetten II |
Eichenauer SV |
22 : 28 |
|
|
16:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20011417 |
LLM |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
HT München II |
37 : 38 |
|
|
16:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20011419 |
LLM |
TSV Herrsching |
SVW Burghausen |
37 : 22 |
|
|
16:30 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
26013706 |
BZL M |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
HC Deggendorf |
26 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26022086 |
BOL F |
TSV Schleißheim II |
HC Donau/Paar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
26022087 |
BOL F |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
SpVgg Altenerding |
26 : 28 |
|
|
16:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26022088 |
BOL F |
TSV Karlsfeld |
SpVgg Erdweg |
23 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
26022090 |
BOL F |
SSG Metten |
TV Altötting |
22 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024042 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
16 : 16 |
|
|
17:00 |
Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium |
26023087 |
BZL F |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
SC Kirchdorf e. V. |
25 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
28023320 |
BL F |
HSG B-one |
TSV Sauerlach |
38 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Haßfurt Schulzentrum |
121011116 |
BZL M |
TV Königsberg |
TSV Lengfeld |
37 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Haar, Sportpark |
28013299 |
BL M |
TSV Haar |
SV Bruckmühl |
20 : 31 |
|
|
17:45 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
28012120 |
BOL M |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV Sauerlach |
33 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22010089 |
BZOL M |
TV Gefrees |
SG Bad Rodach/Großw. |
34 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22011071 |
BZL M |
HSC 2000 Coburg III |
TV Ebern |
30 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23022509 |
BZOL F |
TSV Altenberg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
22 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24014472 |
BZK M |
TV Wackersdorf |
TSV Neutraubling |
33 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
28013300 |
BL M |
SV Anzing II |
TuS Raubling |
28 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
28022120 |
BOL F |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TSV Grafing |
25 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle |
121010120 |
BZOL M |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
TG Höchberg |
27 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Würzburg TGW-Halle |
121011119 |
BZL M |
TG 48 Würzburg |
FC Bad Brückenau |
31 : 39 |
|
|
18:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26012117 |
BOL M |
TSV Schleißheim |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
30 : 27 |
|
|
18:30 |
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
26012118 |
BOL M |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
ASV Dachau |
32 : 29 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014152 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost III |
TSV Forstenried II |
40 : 38 |
|
|
19:30 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
28014267 |
BK M |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
TSV Sauerlach III |
36 : 29 |
|