Di 19.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
0 |
VE F |
HC Hersbruck 1 |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
23 : 37 |
|
Fr 22.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
0 |
VE M |
DJK Rohrbach 1 |
HF Scheyern |
21 : 34 |
|
|
20:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20090005 |
Freundschaftsspiel mit Bundesliga |
SG DJK Rimpar |
DJK Waldbüttelbr II |
23 : 25 |
|
Sa 23.07.2022 |
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
1 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:20 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
2 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SC Weßling |
SC Weßling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
10 |
VE MA |
HC Erlangen |
HSG Konstanz Handball 1 (MJA) |
18 : 19 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SC Weßling II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
4 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SC Weßling |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SC Weßling II |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
11 |
VE MA |
HSG Konstanz Handball 1 (MJA) |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJA) |
16 : 21 |
|
|
11:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
6 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SC Weßling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
0 |
VE MC |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
12 |
VE MA |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJA) |
HC Erlangen |
19 : 14 |
|
|
13:30 |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
0 |
VE MB |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG DJK Rimpar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
13 |
VE MA |
HSG Konstanz Handball 1 (MJA) |
HC Erlangen |
13 : 16 |
|
|
14:50 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
14 |
VE MA |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJA) |
HSG Konstanz Handball 1 (MJA) |
14 : 11 |
|
|
15:15 |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
0 |
VE MA |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG DJK Rimpar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
15 |
VE MA |
HC Erlangen |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJA) |
15 : 19 |
|
|
17:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
1 |
VE F |
TG Landshut |
ASV Dachau 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 24.07.2022 |
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
1 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TSV Alling II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:19 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
2 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Alling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SV Pullach |
TSV Alling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
4 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TSV Alling |
SV Pullach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
6 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TSV Alling II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
7 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TSV Alling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SV Pullach |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
9 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TSV Alling |
TSV Alling II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
SV Pullach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
0 |
VE M |
TSV Haunstetten |
TSV Allach 09 II |
25 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle PSV München |
1 |
FS Fr |
PSV München |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|