Mo 11.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
0 |
VE F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
HC Forchheim |
23 : 35 |
|
Sa 16.07.2022 |
16:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
0 |
VE MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSG Friesenheim 1 (MJA) |
25 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
tv hardheim 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20090005 |
Freundschaftsspiel mit Bundesliga |
SG DJK Rimpar |
dummy 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.07.2022 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
1 |
VE MB |
HC Erlangen |
SG DJK Rimpar |
16 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:25 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
2 |
VE MB |
HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1 (MJB) |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJB) |
13 : 29 |
|
|
10:50 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
3 |
VE MB |
HSG Ostfildern 1 (MJB) |
HC Erlangen |
21 : 18 |
|
|
11:30 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
4 |
VE MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1 (MJB) |
20 : 19 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
1 |
VE wD-Jgd |
MTV Pfaffenhofen 1 |
MTV Pfaffenhofen 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
5 |
VE MB |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJB) |
HSG Ostfildern 1 (MJB) |
18 : 18 |
|
|
13:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
1 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
6 |
VE MB |
HC Erlangen |
HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1 (MJB) |
22 : 11 |
|
|
13:50 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:10 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
4 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
7 |
VE MB |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJB) |
SG DJK Rimpar |
15 : 12 |
|
|
14:50 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:10 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
6 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
8 |
VE MB |
HSG Ostfildern 1 (MJB) |
HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1 (MJB) |
22 : 14 |
|
|
15:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
7 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:50 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
9 |
VE MB |
HC Erlangen |
FA Göppingen 1 (MJB) |
12 : 14 |
|
|
16:10 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
9 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
10 |
VE MB |
HSG Ostfildern 1 (MJB) |
SG DJK Rimpar |
15 : 10 |
|