Mo 28.09.2020 |
00:00 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
26 |
FS Fr |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Bruckmühl |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:45 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
202121017 |
FSF |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
202121018 |
FSF |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
23 : 13 |
|
|
20:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
202121019 |
FSF |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
ESV Flügelrad |
24 : 33 |
|
Di 29.09.2020 |
17:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. |
1 |
FS mC-Jgd |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
39 : 21 |
|
|
18:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
0 |
FS wC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HC Erlangen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:30 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
33 |
FS Mä |
FC Bayern München |
Schwabmünchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
2 |
Herren FS |
SC Weßling |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:30 |
Geretsried, Hauptschule |
1 |
Frauen FS |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Sauerlach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Freudstr. 15 |
35 |
FS Fr |
FC Bayern München |
TSV Dachau 65 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
202111030 |
FSM |
HC Forchheim |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
25 : 36 |
|
|
20:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Quiddestr. 4 |
20 |
FS Mä |
SVN München |
SV Bruckmühl |
20 : 27 |
|
|
20:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
29 |
FS Mä |
TSV Trudering |
TSV Haar |
40 : 17 |
|
|
20:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 |
35 |
FS Fr |
TSV Forstenried |
PSV München II |
35 : 23 |
|
|
20:45 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
36 |
FS Fr |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV Grafing |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 30.09.2020 |
17:45 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
3 |
FS wB-Jgd |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV Trudering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:45 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
4 |
FS wB-Jgd |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV Trudering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:45 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
202111031 |
FSM |
TS Herzogenaurach |
MTV Stadeln |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:45 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
33 |
FS Fr |
HT München II |
TSV Forstenried |
1 : 1 |
|
Do 01.10.2020 |
19:30 |
Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle |
0 |
FS Frauen |
TV Oberwallenst. |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
24 : 21 |
|
|
20:45 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
202121020 |
FSF |
SG Regensburg II |
ATSV Kelheim e.V |
23 : 20 |
|
Fr 02.10.2020 |
18:30 |
Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle |
0 |
Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
TV Marktleugast |
19 : 29 |
|
|
18:30 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
38 |
FS Fr |
TSV Brannenburg II |
SV Bruckmühl |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
1 |
AK Männer |
spielfrei* |
SV Pullach III |
- : - |
|
|
00:00 |
|
20055010 |
BY WB |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
SV München Laim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
23012000 |
BZOL M |
HG Zirndorf |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle |
23013000 |
BZL M |
TSV 46 Nbg |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
|
Termin offen |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
23013001 |
BZL M |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
HG Ansbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle |
23022000 |
BZOL F |
TSV 46 Nbg |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24012003 |
BZOL M |
spielfrei* |
SV Buckenhofen |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
00:00 |
|
24013001 |
BZL M |
spielfrei* |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24013404 |
BZL M |
spielfrei* |
TV Wackersdorf |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013406 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24014001 |
BZK M |
spielfrei* |
DJK Neumarkt |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24014003 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24022006 |
BZOL F |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24023001 |
BZL F |
TSV Winkelhaid II |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24023003 |
BZL F |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24023004 |
BZL F |
spielfrei* |
TV 77 Lauf |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24023005 |
BZL F |
spielfrei* |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24023401 |
BZL F |
spielfrei* |
SG Regensburg II |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24023402 |
BZL F |
spielfrei* |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium |
24023405 |
BZL F |
ASV 1863 Cham |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
00:00 |
|
24024001 |
BZK F |
spielfrei* |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024003 |
BZK F |
TV Hilpoltstein II |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24024004 |
BZK F |
spielfrei* |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24024201 |
BZK F |
spielfrei* |
DJK SV Berg |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24024203 |
BZK F |
spielfrei* |
TV Hilpoltstein |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle |
24024205 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum |
24024401 |
BZK F |
SV Obertraubling II |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
00:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24024403 |
BZK F |
spielfrei* |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24058104 |
BZL MD |
HSG Weiden |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24058202 |
BZL MD |
spielfrei* |
JHG Regendreieck |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24058203 |
BZL MD |
spielfrei* |
HV Oberviechtach |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium |
24058204 |
BZL MD |
HC Deggendorf |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24058304 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058401 |
BZK MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24058404 |
BZK MD |
spielfrei* |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24058504 |
BZK MD |
HSG Wackersdorf/Neunburg |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
|
24058601 |
BZK MD |
spielfrei* |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24058602 |
BZK MD |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg II |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle |
24058604 |
BZK MD |
ATSV Kelheim e.V |
spielfrei* |
- : - |
|
|
10:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
732200 |
BZK MD |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Peißenberg |
39 : 4 |
|
|
10:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
202161003 |
FSWC |
DJK SV Berg |
HC Forchheim |
15 : 5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
0 |
FS wC |
TSV Schleißheim II |
SC Eching |
29 : 21 |
|
|
11:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
1 |
FS wD-Jgd |
TSV Trudering |
HSG B-one |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Raubling, Schulsporthalle |
36 |
FS Mä |
TuS Raubling |
SV Bruckmühl |
22 : 30 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058101 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
27 : 31 |
|
|
12:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
731100 |
BZL MD |
TSV Murnau |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
25 : 42 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
20021003 |
LLF |
HG Zirndorf II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
20042300 |
ÜBOL MC |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
TSV Wendelstein |
17 : 28 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
20063328 |
ÜBL WC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Weiden II (a.K.) |
23 : 13 |
|
|
12:15 |
München, Sporthalle SV 1880 München |
7 |
FS mB-Jgd |
SG Schwabing/1880 |
HSG B-one |
29 : 24 |
|
|
12:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
712000 |
BZK M |
SC U´hofen-Germering III |
TSV Weilheim II |
24 : 35 |
|
|
12:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
732400 |
BZK MD |
SC Weßling |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
22 : 17 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20042536 |
ÜBOL MC |
Kissinger SC |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
17 : 23 |
|
|
12:40 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20042745 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Pullach |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
36 : 29 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle PSV München |
2 |
FS mC-Jgd |
PSV München |
TSV Trudering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20037100 |
ÜBOL MB |
HC Hersbruck e.V |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20041200 |
LL MC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
26 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042600 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
22 : 30 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Zwiesel, Realschulsporthalle |
24058603 |
BZK MD |
HSG Bayerwald |
SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
721500 |
BZL F |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Immenstadt |
26 : 20 |
|
|
13:30 |
Großwallstadt Sportpark Halle 1 |
20035000 |
BY MB |
TV Großwallstadt Junioren |
HC Erlangen |
23 : 24 |
|
|
Termin offen |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28022001 |
BZOL F |
TSV Allach 09 |
HSG B-one |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20020003 |
BY F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSV Bergtheim |
21 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
20020004 |
BY F |
HG Zirndorf |
TSV Winkelhaid |
27 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle |
20035100 |
BY MB |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
21 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, BSZ-Schulzentrum |
20035101 |
BY MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
24 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
20038300 |
ÜBL MB |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
7 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20042601 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Murnau |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
32 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
20058400 |
ÜBL WB |
TV Eggenfelden |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
22 : 8 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024402 |
BZK F |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
ESV 27 Regensbg. IV (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058301 |
BZK MD |
DJK Erlangen |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
12 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ismaning, Realschulhalle |
28023001 |
BZL F |
TSV Ismaning III |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
25 : 25 |
|
|
14:05 V |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
26058106 |
BzK mD VR |
TV Altötting II |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
8 : 4 |
|
|
14:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
712001 |
BZK M |
SC Weßling |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
720000 |
BZOL F |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ebern, Bundeswehrhalle |
0 |
FS Frauen |
TV Ebern |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
720001 |
BZOL F |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mindelheim, Brennerstrasse |
732100 |
BZK MD |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
36 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20012004 |
LLM |
HT München II |
TSV Sauerlach |
20 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20021004 |
LLF |
HC Forchheim |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
26 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20032600 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
24 : 23 |
|
|
15:00 |
Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20036200 |
LL MB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
FC Bayern München |
25 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20037536 |
ÜBOL MB |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Landsberg |
21 : 33 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bergrheinfeld Sportzentrum |
21041001 |
BZL MD |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
TSV Partenstein |
27 : 6 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum |
24014401 |
BZK M |
SV Obertraubling II |
SG Regensburg III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 |
28023002 |
BZL F |
SV 1880 München |
TSV München-Ost II |
25 : 19 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24058201 |
BZL MD |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
712500 |
BZK M |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TSV Pfronten |
27 : 19 |
|
|
15:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20035102 |
BY MB |
TSV Friedberg |
SV Anzing |
18 : 21 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20036100 |
LL MB |
TSV Trudering |
SpVgg Altenerding |
26 : 33 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
21014001 |
BZK M |
TV Marktsteft II |
TV Großlangheim II |
36 : 30 |
|
|
15:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24013401 |
BZL M |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
HC Tirschenreuth |
34 : 28 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24058302 |
BZK MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
Ismaning, Realschulhalle |
28022002 |
BZOL F |
TSV Ismaning II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
21 : 21 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
710000 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
741100 |
BZL WD |
HCD Gröbenzell |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
30 : 6 |
|
|
16:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
741101 |
BZL WD |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Herrsching |
31 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
742000 |
BZK WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
30 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle |
20022002 |
LLF |
TSV Simbach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
32 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, BSZ-Schulzentrum |
20038400 |
ÜBL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20056100 |
LL WB |
TSV Gilching |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
14 : 12 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20060000 |
BY WC |
HC Erlangen |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
20062500 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Meitingen |
SVA Palzing |
10 : 18 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23022001 |
BZOL F |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HG Ansbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013402 |
BZL M |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Weiden |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
24022003 |
BZOL F |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
26022003 |
BOL F |
HG Ingolstadt II |
TSV Dachau 65 |
28 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26022004 |
BOL F |
TSV Schleißheim |
SC Kirchdorf |
28 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz |
26022006 |
BOL F |
MBB SG Manching |
TuS Pfarrkirchen |
26 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
26024207 |
BZK F |
TV Altötting II |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
13 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
28022003 |
BZOL F |
TuS Prien |
FC Bayern München |
24 : 19 |
|
|
16:30 |
|
37 |
FS Fr |
TSV Brannenburg |
TuS Raubling |
25 : 18 |
|
|
16:30 |
Bergrheinfeld Sportzentrum |
20043028 |
ÜBL MC |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
HSG Mainfranken |
17 : 19 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule |
24058403 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Hersbruck e.V |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
München, Sporthalle PSV München |
28023003 |
BZL F |
PSV München II |
SV München Laim III |
24 : 25 |
|
|
16:45 V |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
20011005 |
LLM |
TSV Lohr II |
TSV Rothenburg |
19 : 29 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
712501 |
BZK M |
TSV Mindelheim II |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
720002 |
BZOL F |
SC Weßling |
BSC Oberhausen |
20 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20011001 |
LLM |
HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
25 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20020102 |
BY F |
VfL Günzburg |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
27 : 24 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23012006 |
BZOL M |
ESV Flügelrad |
TV Gunzenhausen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24013002 |
BZL M |
TSV Winkelhaid |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
22 : 29 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24024204 |
BZK F |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
25013001 |
BZL M |
VSC Donauwörth |
TSV Göggingen II |
14 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25013002 |
BZL M |
SC Ichenhausen |
TSV Haunstetten III |
22 : 35 |
|
|
17:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
26012001 |
BOL M |
TV Eggenfelden |
TG Landshut II |
17 : 32 |
|
|
17:15 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20022003 |
LLF |
TSV Aichach |
HG Ingolstadt |
27 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
720003 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
SV Pullach |
27 : 20 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
721501 |
BZL F |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Pfronten |
24 : 18 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
20010003 |
BY M |
SG Regensburg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle |
20011006 |
LLM |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
SV Michelfeld |
24 : 18 |
|
|
17:30 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20011007 |
LLM |
TV Gundelfingen |
MTV Stadeln |
33 : 22 |
|
|
17:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20012006 |
LLM |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
29 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Ismaning, Realschulhalle |
20020103 |
BY F |
TSV Ismaning |
SV München Laim |
25 : 18 |
|
|
17:30 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20020104 |
BY F |
HT München |
TSV EBE Forst United |
21 : 21 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20020105 |
BY F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle |
20021006 |
LLF |
HSG Mainfranken |
SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen |
34 : 25 |
|
|
17:30 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20022004 |
LLF |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TG Landshut |
22 : 25 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20056200 |
LL WB |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 28 |
|
|
17:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24012002 |
BZOL M |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
26 : 21 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012005 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24024005 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
HC Erlangen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25013003 |
BZL M |
TSV Bobingen II |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
29 : 30 |
|
|
17:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25013004 |
BZL M |
TSV Friedberg III |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
33 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
28012001 |
BZOL M |
TSV Trudering |
TSV EBE Forst United |
24 : 28 |
|
|
17:45 |
Partenkirchen, SH Zugspitzrealschule |
721000 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Alling |
21 : 17 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
720004 |
BZOL F |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
20010007 |
BY M |
Eichenauer SV |
ASV 1863 Cham |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle |
20012005 |
LLM |
TSV Simbach |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
32 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20012008 |
LLM |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Herrsching |
26 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20021008 |
LLF |
TV Marktsteft |
SG DJK Rimpar |
20 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 |
20022005 |
LLF |
PSV München |
HSG Würm-Mitte II |
20 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20051200 |
LL WA |
TSV Gilching |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
15 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20057345 |
ÜBOL WB |
Schwabmünchen III |
SV Pullach |
23 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle |
21011001 |
BZL M |
TV Ochsenfurt |
HSV Thüngersheim |
30 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013004 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
25 : 30 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24022002 |
BZOL F |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Weiden |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
26012002 |
BOL M |
SVW Burghausen |
TuS Pfarrkirchen |
32 : 19 |
|
|
18:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26012003 |
BOL M |
TSV Schleißheim |
SSG Metten |
31 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz |
26012007 |
BOL M |
MBB SG Manching |
HC Deggendorf |
26 : 26 |
|
|
18:15 |
Bergrheinfeld Sportzentrum |
21011002 |
BZL M |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
TG Höchberg |
24 : 21 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Kempten, BSZ-Schulzentrum |
710001 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
21 : 27 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
712002 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Herrsching III |
15 : 23 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule |
24014002 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:30 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
28013201 |
BZL M |
TuS Prien |
TuS Traunreut |
23 : 22 |
|
|
19:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
23013005 |
BZL M |
TV Dietenhofen |
SpV Mögeldorf |
19 : 29 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24014004 |
BZK M |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II |
SC Uttenreuth |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle |
26012005 |
BOL M |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
24 : 21 |
|
|
19:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
26014430 |
BZK M |
TV Eggenfelden II |
SVG Burgkirchen |
34 : 34 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
28012002 |
BZOL M |
SB Chiem. Traunstein |
SV München Laim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
2 |
AK Frauen |
SC Weßling II |
TSV Peißenberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
710002 |
BZOL M |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
720005 |
BZOL F |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
20011003 |
LLM |
SG Regensburg II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
21 : 19 |
|
|
19:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20011004 |
LLM |
TSV Niederraunau |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
28 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Ismaning, Realschulhalle |
20012001 |
LLM |
TSV Ismaning |
SpVgg Altenerding |
33 : 23 |
|
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20020005 |
BY F |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
MTV Stadeln |
21 : 29 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
21010003 |
BZOL M |
DJK Waldbüttelbr II |
TG Heidingsfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:45 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
20010005 |
BY M |
TSV Lohr |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
19 : 19 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
3 |
AK Männer |
TSV Gilching III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
710003 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
SV Pullach |
23 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
711001 |
BZL M |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
TSV Schongau |
26 : 23 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
712502 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Sonthofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20010006 |
BY M |
TSV Friedberg |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
20012003 |
LLM |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TSV Ottobeuren |
24 : 25 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20022006 |
LLF |
Kissinger SC |
TSV München-Ost |
36 : 22 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20022007 |
LLF |
Schwabmünchen |
TSV Herrsching |
21 : 22 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle |
21010004 |
BZOL M |
HSG Mainfranken |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
29 : 30 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
21010005 |
BZOL M |
TV Großlangheim |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag |
21010006 |
BZOL M |
FC Bad Brückenau |
HSG Volkach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Nürnberg, Sportpark Schweinau |
23022002 |
BZOL F |
HBC Nürnberg II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24012001 |
BZOL M |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SV Obertraubling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014402 |
BZK M |
HV Oberviechtach II |
HC Weiden II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
28012003 |
BZOL M |
HT München III |
TSV München-Ost |
28 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28012004 |
BZOL M |
TSV Allach 09 II |
TSV Grafing |
23 : 22 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
21010007 |
BZOL M |
TV Marktsteft |
HSC Bad Neustadt II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:30 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
28012005 |
BZOL M |
SV Anzing II |
FC Bayern München |
25 : 18 |
|
So 04.10.2020 |
Termin offen |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24068701 |
BZK WD |
spielfrei* |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
- : - |
|
|
09:30 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
21015002 |
BZK M |
TV Marktsteft III |
TV Ochsenfurt II (a.K.) |
32 : 22 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24068601 |
BZK WD |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Wackersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
732000 |
BZK MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
TSV Sonthofen |
18 : 22 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Germering, Realschule |
20042700 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
20043100 |
ÜBL MC |
TV Eggenfelden |
SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen |
39 : 9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20056201 |
LL WB |
TSV Haunstetten |
FC Burlafingen |
23 : 18 |
|
|
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058402 |
BZK MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II |
26 : 9 |
|
|
10:15 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
732300 |
BZK MD |
SV Pullach II |
Eichenauer SV |
24 : 22 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
742001 |
BZK WD |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Oberstaufen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24058303 |
BZK MD |
SV Buckenhofen |
HC Erlangen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
0 |
Kurzbezeichnung |
TSV Schleißheim |
ASV Dachau |
18 : 10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Paul-Hey-Mittelschule |
742200 |
BZK WD |
HC Gauting |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
5 : 19 |
|
|
11:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20060001 |
BY WC |
TSV EBE Forst United |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
28 : 36 |
|
|
11:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20060002 |
BY WC |
HT München |
SV München Laim |
43 : 33 |
|
|
11:30 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
732101 |
BZK MD |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen III |
TSV Landsberg II |
17 : 29 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
732401 |
BZK MD |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
741000 |
BZL WD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TSV Pfronten |
15 : 13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20035002 |
BY MB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Allach 09 |
23 : 27 |
|
|
11:30 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
20036000 |
LL MB |
HG Ansbach |
TG Heidingsfeld |
32 : 20 |
|
|
11:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
24058103 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen |
TSV 04 Feucht |
36 : 19 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24058501 |
BZK MD |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Schwandorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:50 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
732201 |
BZK MD |
SV Pullach |
SSV Ettal |
30 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
732102 |
BZK MD |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
VfL Buchloe |
23 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20036001 |
LL MB |
TV Marktsteft |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
23 : 37 |
|
|
12:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20036202 |
LL MB |
TSV Haunstetten |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
31 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20037600 |
ÜBOL MB |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
HC Gauting |
15 : 34 |
|
|
12:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
20063700 |
ÜBL WC |
TV Eggenfelden |
TuS Pfarrkirchen |
23 : 6 |
|
|
12:35 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063400 |
ÜBL WC |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ATSV Kelheim e.V |
11 : 10 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
731101 |
BZL MD |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26067021 |
BzL wD VR |
SpVgg Altenerding |
TSV Simbach |
9 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
0 |
FS mC |
TSV Schleißheim II |
SV München Laim |
21 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
731000 |
BZL MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Immenstadt |
29 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
732001 |
BZK MD |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
25 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
20042301 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Wackersdorf |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
14 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Solln |
20044136 |
ÜBL MC |
TSV Solln |
SVN München |
18 : 50 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20055100 |
BY WB |
HT München |
MTV Stadeln |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24023002 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
27 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle |
24068703 |
BZK WD |
ATSV Kelheim e.V |
Schierling/Langquaid |
5 : 25 |
|
So 08.03.2020 |
13:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
202121021 |
FSF |
TSV Winkelhaid II |
TSV Weißenburg |
16 : 12 |
|
So 04.10.2020 |
13:20 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
741102 |
BZL WD |
SV Pullach |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
22 : 16 |
|
|
13:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20036002 |
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
TSV Wertingen |
23 : 23 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
20043328 |
ÜBL MC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Weiden |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24068702 |
BZK WD |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
SSG Metten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
741001 |
BZL WD |
TSV Gilching |
SC Weßling |
5 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
721001 |
BZL F |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
HSG Würm-Mitte III |
22 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20037101 |
ÜBOL MB |
DJK Neumarkt |
TV Marktleugast |
23 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20038000 |
ÜBL MB |
TV Marktsteft II |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
23 : 32 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20050000 |
BY WA |
TG Landshut |
TSG Estenfeld |
33 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20055000 |
BY WB |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Schleißheim |
22 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20055101 |
BY WB |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
HC Erlangen |
23 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20060003 |
BY WC |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
Schwabmünchen |
19 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
24068511 |
BZK WD |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
21 : 20 |
|
|
Termin offen |
München, Schulsporthalle Knorrstr. 171 |
28023004 |
BZL F |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Forstenried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
20052536 |
ÜBOL WA |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
MBB SG Manching |
18 : 29 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
23013004 |
BZL M |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg III |
SV Puschendorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
731001 |
BZL MD |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
20022008 |
LLF |
TV Altötting |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
20 : 33 |
|
|
14:30 |
Karlsfeld, Sporthalle |
20043736 |
ÜBL MC |
TSV Karlsfeld |
ASV Dachau |
27 : 17 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052200 |
ÜBOL WA |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ATSV Kelheim e.V |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20055001 |
BY WB |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Ismaning |
25 : 20 |
|
|
14:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle |
20056102 |
LL WB |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Herrsching |
28 : 9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23022003 |
BZOL F |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Rothenburg |
18 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
24058503 |
BZK MD |
TB 03 Roding |
HV Oberviechtach II |
15 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle |
26022001 |
BOL F |
ASV Dachau II |
SSG Metten |
24 : 16 |
|
|
14:45 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
742201 |
BZK WD |
TSV Alling |
SC Wörthsee |
12 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
712003 |
BZK M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
SV Pullach II |
19 : 33 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
721002 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20035003 |
BY MB |
HT München |
TSV Weilheim |
28 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Salzburg, Sportzentrum Nord Liefering, Josef-Brandstätter-Straße 9 |
20036102 |
LL MB |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TuS Traunreut |
2 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
München, Sporthalle TSV Solln |
20038928 |
ÜBL MB |
TSV Solln |
ESV Neuaubing II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24013003 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SV Buckenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24022001 |
BZOL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
SG Regensburg |
23 : 20 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24023403 |
BZL F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling III |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle |
24024405 |
BZK F |
ATSV Kelheim e.V |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
29 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022002 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SpVgg Erdweg |
19 : 25 |
|
|
Termin offen |
München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 |
28059401 |
BZK MD |
ESV Neuaubing |
TSV Solln |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 V |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24024002 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
19 : 11 |
|
|
15:30 |
Ismaning, Realschulhalle |
2 |
FS wD-Jgd |
TSV Ismaning |
SV Anzing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Sporthalle SV 1880 München |
8 |
FS mB-Jgd |
SG Schwabing/1880 |
TSV Forstenried |
28 : 32 |
|
|
15:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20056103 |
LL WB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
SV Anzing |
24 : 25 |
|
|
15:30 |
Haar, Sportpark |
28013001 |
BZL M |
TSV Haar |
HT München IV |
29 : 33 |
|
|
15:45 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20036203 |
LL MB |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Herrsching |
29 : 44 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
2 |
AK Männer |
TSV Schongau II |
Eichenauer SV III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
712503 |
BZK M |
VfL Buchloe |
TV Waltenhofen II |
18 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
732202 |
BZK MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
18 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
741002 |
BZL WD |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
13 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20030000 |
BY MA |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SV Anzing |
23 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20051100 |
LL WA |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
37 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20055102 |
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
HBC Nürnberg |
20 : 20 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23012005 |
BZOL M |
TSV Altenberg |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23013006 |
BZL M |
MTV Stadeln II |
SG Altenfurt/ Feucht |
33 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
24024202 |
BZK F |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen II (a.K.) |
HC Weiden II (a.K.) |
33 : 21 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24024404 |
BZK F |
DJK Weiden |
TV Wackersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24058102 |
BZL MD |
DJK Neumarkt |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
München, Sporthalle TS Jahn München |
28022004 |
BZOL F |
TS Jahn München |
SVO Handball Innsbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:15 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
732301 |
BZK MD |
TSV Alling |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
11 : 13 |
|
|
16:15 V |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20056003 |
LL WB |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
14 : 12 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
1 |
AK Frauen |
SV Pullach II |
Eichenauer SV II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20010008 |
BY M |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
20012007 |
LLM |
TV Altötting |
TV Immenstadt |
24 : 17 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20036003 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Karlsfeld, Sporthalle |
20038621 |
ÜBL MB |
TSV Karlsfeld |
SC Eching |
17 : 40 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
24012004 |
BZOL M |
TB 03 Roding |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 V |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
24014405 |
BZK M |
TB 03 Roding II |
HC Städtedreieck |
29 : 16 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle |
26012004 |
BOL M |
ASV Dachau |
HG Ingolstadt |
23 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26012006 |
BOL M |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
41 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
26022005 |
BOL F |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
17 : 25 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
711002 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Würm-Mitte II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
721502 |
BZL F |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21 : 7 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24012006 |
BZOL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle |
24013405 |
BZL M |
ATSV Kelheim e.V |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24022004 |
BZOL F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
HC Hersbruck e.V |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Salzburg, Sportzentrum Nord Liefering, Josef-Brandstätter-Straße 9 |
28012006 |
BZOL M |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23 : 26 |
|
|
Termin offen |
München, Schulsporthalle Knorrstr. 171 |
28012007 |
BZOL M |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Vaterstetten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010008 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Rödelsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Haar, Sportpark |
28022005 |
BZOL F |
TSV Haar |
TSV Grafing |
8 : 40 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
711003 |
BZL M |
TSV Gilching II |
Eichenauer SV II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
712004 |
BZK M |
TSV Alling |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
23 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20037628 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
Eichenauer SV |
33 : 30 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Veitshöchheim Schulsportzentrum |
21010009 |
BZOL M |
HG Maintal |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
23012001 |
BZOL M |
TSV Wendelstein |
HG Ansbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
23013002 |
BZL M |
TSV Weißenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23022005 |
BZOL F |
TSV Altenberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weiden, Mehrzweckhalle SpVgg Weiden |
24014404 |
BZK M |
DJK Weiden |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. III |
26 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28023006 |
BZL F |
TSV Allach 09 II |
Kirchheimer SC |
19 : 17 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
711004 |
BZL M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
Termin offen |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24014403 |
BZK M |
TSV Neutraubling |
FC Neunburg v.W. II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24023404 |
BZL F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
15 : 10 |
|