Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü

Gesamtspielplan

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Mo 02.12.2019 18:30 V Neustadt, Frankenhalle 20038118 ÜBL MB HSG Rödental/Neustadt TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
Di 03.12.2019 19:00 Schwandorf, Oberpfalz-Halle 2019201023 FSF SG Naabtal HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 21 : 27
20:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26024001 BZK F HSG Schwab/kirchen II TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) 16 : 36
Mi 04.12.2019 20:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24023011 BZL F SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf TSV Winkelhaid II 29 : 30
Do 05.12.2019 17:30 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 21051005 BZL WD HSG Volkach VfL SF Bad Neust 7 : 16
19:00 V Thüngersheim Raiffeisen Sporthalle 21021033 BZL F HSV Thüngersheim TSV Partenstein 19 : 14
19:30 Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle 23022048 BZOL F TSV 46 Nbg SpV Mögeldorf 24 : 24
19:30 V Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 27022006 BZOL F SC Weßling TSV Peißenberg 43 : 33
Fr 06.12.2019 17:15 V Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 20064023 ÜBL WC TSV Taufkirchen/Vils MTSV Schwabing 19 : 16
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21012037 BZL M spielfrei* HSV Main-Tauber - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle 21013043 BZK M spielfrei* FC Bad Brückenau II - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22012025 BZK M spielfrei* TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 22030045 BZL MD SG Bad Rodach/Großw. spielfrei* - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 22040026 BZL WD spielfrei* TSV Weitramsdorf - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 23058700 BZL MD SG Kernfranken II spielfrei* - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 23069020 BZK WD spielfrei* HSG Rednitzgrund - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 24012050 BZOL M HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl spielfrei* - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule 24013041 BZL M spielfrei* ESV 27 Regensbg. II - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24014034 BZK M spielfrei* TS Herzogenaurach II - : -
Sa 07.12.2019 00:00 Weiden, Mehrzweckhalle SpVgg Weiden 24024434 BZK F spielfrei* ATSV Kelheim e.V - : -
09:00 Oberammergau, Sporthalle am Turnerweg 27052025 BZL MD SSV Ettal TSV Murnau II (a.K.) 0 : 0
09:30 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 1 SPF mE SV Bruckmühl TSV Übersee 0 : 0
09:30 Raubling, Schulsporthalle 28059119 BZOL MD TuS Raubling TSV Übersee 0 : 0
09:50 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 2 SPF mE SF Föching TSV Grafing 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 1 SR Minis TSV Winkelhaid TSV Winkelhaid 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 1 SR WE SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 0 : 0
10:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 1 SR GE HV Oberviechtach HV Oberviechtach 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 2 SR Minis TSV Winkelhaid II TSV Winkelhaid II 0 : 0
10:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 2 SR GE HG Hemau/Beratzhausen HG Hemau/Beratzhausen 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 2 SR WE TSV Winkelhaid TSV Winkelhaid 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 3 SR Minis SG Auerbach/Pegnitz SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
10:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 3 SR GE SG Regensburg SG Regensburg 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 3 SR WE HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 4 SR Minis SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
10:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 4 SR GE FC Mintraching FC Mintraching 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 4 SR WE HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 5 SR WE HaSpo Bayreuth HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 5 SR Minis SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
10:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 5 SR GE HC Weiden HC Weiden 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 6 SR Minis TSV Berching II TSV Berching II 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 7 SR Minis TSV Berching III TSV Berching III 0 : 0
10:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 7 BL E m ETSV 09 Landshut TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 8 SR Minis DJK SV Berg II DJK SV Berg II 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 9 SR Minis SpVgg Diepersd. SpVgg Diepersd. 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 10 SR Minis SpVgg Diepersd. II SpVgg Diepersd. II 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 11 SR Minis SpVgg Diepersd. III SpVgg Diepersd. III 0 : 0
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 12 SR Minis DJK Erlangen II DJK Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 31 BL E w TSV Schleißheim TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
10:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25073310 E-Jgd.SpRd. Augsburg 1871 TSV Gersthofen II 0 : 0
10:00 Oberammergau, Sporthalle am Turnerweg 27052026 BZL MD TSV Murnau II (a.K.) SV Pullach 0 : 0
10:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27052055 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
10:10 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 3 SPF mE TSV EBE Forst United SV Bruckmühl 0 : 0
10:15 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 23058701 BZL MD Tuspo Heroldsberg JSG Fürther Land V 0 : 0
10:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 32 BL E w ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:30 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 4 SPF mE SF Föching TSV Übersee 0 : 0
10:30 Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle 28069024 BZOL WD TSV Brannenburg SHC Salzburg 0 : 0
10:40 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 33 BL E w HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
10:50 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 5 SPF mE TSV Grafing TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
10:50 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 8 BL E m TSV Dachau 65 HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
10:50 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25073311 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bobingen II TSV Gersthofen II 0 : 0
11:00 V Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 4 MD-Pokal TV Immenstadt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 0
11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 34 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 26058228 BZK mD-Jgd VR TV Altötting TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
11:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27052026 BZL MD SG Kempten-Kottern II Dietmannsried/Altusried II 0 : 0
11:00 Oberammergau, Sporthalle am Turnerweg 27052027 BZL MD SV Pullach SSV Ettal 0 : 0
11:00 V Raubling, Schulsporthalle 28014643 BZK M TuS Raubling TSV Übersee II (a.K.) 0 : 0
11:00 München, Sporthalle ESV München 28058025 BZOL MD HSG München West Kirchheimer SC 0 : 0
11:10 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 6 SPF mE SV Bruckmühl SF Föching 0 : 0
11:15 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 28059319 BZOL MD TSV Milbertshofen II VfR Garching 0 : 0
11:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 35 BL E w ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
11:30 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 7 SPF mE TSV Übersee TSV Grafing 0 : 0
11:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073510 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
11:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 28058026 BZOL MD TSV Trudering FC Bayern München 0 : 0
11:40 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 9 BL E m HSG Schwab/kirchen ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
11:40 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 36 BL E w TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:40 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25073312 E-Jgd.SpRd. Augsburg 1871 TSV Bobingen II 0 : 0
11:45 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23058702 BZL MD MTV Stadeln II TuS Feuchtwangen 0 : 0
11:50 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 8 SPF mE TSV EBE Forst United SF Föching 0 : 0
12:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 19 BL F m SSV Schrobenhausen SC Eching 0 : 0
12:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 37 BL E w HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
12:00 V Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20042318 ÜBOL MC ESV 27 Regensbg. SSG Metten 0 : 0
12:00 V Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20051122 LL WA HT München TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
12:00 V Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 20052527 ÜBOL WA VfL Waldkraiburg SHC Salzburg 0 : 0
12:00 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 23068100 BZL WD Tuspo Heroldsberg SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
12:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25014541 BZK M TSV Haunstetten IV Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
12:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073610 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
12:00 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 27051034 BZL MD TSV Mindelheim SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
12:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27052057 BZL MD SG Kempten-Kottern II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
12:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 28059219 BZOL MD TSV Sauerlach ESV Neuaubing 0 : 0
12:10 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 9 SPF mE TSV Grafing SV Bruckmühl 0 : 0
12:15 V Rehau, Sportzentrum 20063235 ÜBL WC SG Schönwald/Hochfranken DJK Weiden 0 : 0
12:15 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 20063533 ÜBL WC TuS Pfarrkirchen SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen 0 : 0
12:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 38 BL E w ASV Dachau II TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
12:20 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073511 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen Leipheim/Silheim 0 : 0
12:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 1 SPF Mini MTSV Schwabing TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
12:30 Übersee, Schulsporthalle 10 SPF mE TSV Übersee TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
12:30 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 20 BL F m DJK Ingolstadt TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
12:30 Raubling, Schulsporthalle 20038629 ÜBL MB TuS Raubling ESV Freilassing 0 : 0
12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063534 ÜBL WC TG Landshut SG Post/Süd Regensburg 0 : 0
12:30 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 26068108 BZK wD-Jgd VR TV Altötting VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
12:30 München, Sporthalle ESV München 28024042 BZK F HSG München West MTSV Schwabing II 0 : 0
12:30 Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle 28068119 BZOL WD SB Chiem. Traunstein MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
12:40 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 39 BL E w ASV Dachau HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
12:45 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 21052015 BZL WD HSG Mainfranken TG Höchberg 0 : 0
12:50 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 2 SPF Mini SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Allach 09 II 0 : 0
12:50 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073611 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
13:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 21 BL F m SC Eching DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
13:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 40 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
13:00 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20037033 ÜBOL MB TSV Rothenburg TV Dettelbach 0 : 0
13:00 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 20043531 ÜBL MC TSV Milbertshofen II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
13:00 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20043837 ÜBL MC TSV Trudering II SVN München 0 : 0
13:00 V Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 20052428 ÜBOL WA TSV Gersthofen Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
13:00 V Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26014251 BZK M TSV 1861 Mainburg II HG Ingolstadt II 0 : 0
13:00 V Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 27051035 BZL MD SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz Dietmannsried/Altusried 0 : 0
13:00 München, Sporthalle PSV München 28059019 BZOL MD PSV München II TS Jahn München 0 : 0
13:10 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 3 SPF Mini FC Bayern München MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
13:10 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073512 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß Leipheim/Silheim 0 : 0
13:15 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23058100 BZL MD MTV Stadeln SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
13:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 4 SPF Mini SG Süd/Blumenau TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
13:30 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 22 BL F m TSV Gaimersheim SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
13:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 20038525 ÜBL MB TSV Göggingen Dinkelscherben 0 : 0
13:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20043731 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043732 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II VfL Buchloe 0 : 0
13:30 Würzburg TGW-Halle 20063019 ÜBL WC TG 48 Würzburg VfL SF Bad Neust 0 : 0
13:30 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 20063924 ÜBL WC TV Bad Tölz HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 0 : 0
13:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25023040 BZL F Kissinger SC II TSG Augsburg II 0 : 0
13:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073013 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
13:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 250585061 BZL MD DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll SV Mering 0 : 0
13:40 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073612 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
Termin offen Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 20038317 ÜBL MB TuS Pfarrkirchen SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
13:45 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20063424 ÜBL WC HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
13:45 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 20063425 ÜBL WC Tuspo Heroldsberg JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
13:45 V Rehau, Sportzentrum 22040226 BZL WD SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HG Naila 0 : 0
13:50 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 5 SPF Mini TSV Allach 09 II FC Bayern München 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 1 SR ME SC Eltersdorf II SC Eltersdorf II 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 2 SR ME SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 3 SR ME TV 77 Lauf TV 77 Lauf 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 4 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 5 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
14:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 23 BL F m SC Eching TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
14:00 V Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20012071 LLM TSV Haunstetten SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0
14:00 V Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20033022 ÜBL MA HG Ansbach TV Königsberg 0 : 0
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038318 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
14:00 München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 20043940 ÜBL MC ESV Neuaubing TSV Landsberg 0 : 0
14:00 Nüdlingen Schlossberghalle 20058025 ÜBL WB DJK Nüdlingen HG Maintal 0 : 0
14:00 Randersacker Sporthalle am Sonnenstuhl 21024042 BZK F HC Unterfranken TG Höchberg II 0 : 0
14:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 21024043 BZK F HSG Volkach III (a.K.) TV Großlangheim II (a.K.) 0 : 0
14:00 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 23069021 BZK WD TV Gunzenhausen II TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
14:00 Regensburg, Halle am Oberen Wöhrd 24013045 BZL M TS Regensburg ASV 1863 Cham II 0 : 0
14:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 26013054 BZL M TSV Simbach II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022054 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
14:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 26023042 BZL F VfL Waldkraiburg TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
14:00 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 26024243 BZK F TV Altötting II TV Landau 0 : 0
14:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27014053 BZK M TV Waltenhofen II TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
14:00 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 27051036 BZL MD Dietmannsried/Altusried TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
14:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 28014443 BZK M TSV Sauerlach II SVN München 0 : 0
14:00 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 28023041 BZL F TSV Ismaning III MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
14:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 28024236 BZK F HT München III TSV Brannenburg II 0 : 0
14:00 Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle 28057026 BZOL MD SB Chiem. Traunstein TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
14:00 Neubiberg, Sportzentrum 28059320 BZOL MD HSG B-one TSV Haar 0 : 0
14:00 V Übersee, Schulsporthalle 28069026 BZOL WD TSV Übersee SV Erlstätt 0 : 0
14:00 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 28069125 BZOL WD TSV München-Ost SV München Laim II 0 : 0
14:10 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 6 SPF Mini MTSV Schwabing SG Süd/Blumenau 0 : 0
14:15 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20043434 ÜBL MC ESV Flügelrad TSV Weißenburg 0 : 0
14:15 Raubling, Schulsporthalle 20058425 ÜBL WB TuS Raubling TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
14:15 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 20058740 ÜBL WB HF Scheyern HG Ingolstadt 0 : 0
14:15 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 21014031 BZK M HSG Mainfranken II DJK Waldbüttelbr III 0 : 0
14:15 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 22040027 BZL WD TV Oberwallenst. TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
14:15 München, Sporthalle ESV München 28014035 BZK M HSG München West III MTSV Schwabing II 0 : 0
14:15 V Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon 28069025 BZOL WD ESV Freilassing TuS Prien 0 : 0
14:20 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073014 E-Jgd.SpRd. SC Vöhringen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 7 SPF Mini TSV EBE Forst United TSV Allach 09 II 0 : 0
14:30 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 24 BL F m SSV Schrobenhausen DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
14:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20020072 BY F HSG Fichtelgebirge Mintraching/Neutraubling 0 : 0
14:30 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037134 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast SV Buckenhofen 0 : 0
14:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20038442 ÜBL MB TSV Schleißheim MBB SG Manching 0 : 0
14:30 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 20043733 ÜBL MC TSV Gersthofen Leipheim/Silheim 0 : 0
14:30 Partenkirchen, Sporthalle Zugspitzrealschule 20043941 ÜBL MC TSV Partenkirchen HSG Gröbenzell-Olching 0 : 0
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058739 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
14:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 20063819 ÜBL WC FC Straß II TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
14:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 24022052 BZOL F SG Regensburg HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
14:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26024043 BZK F TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) MBB SG Manching II 0 : 0
14:30 V Geretsried, Hauptschule 27022054 BZOL F HSG Isar-Loisach SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0
14:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 28014241 BZK M TSV Trudering IV MTSV Schwabing III 0 : 0
14:30 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 28024043 BZK F SV München Laim IV SG Süd/Blumenau III 0 : 0
14:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 28059321 BZOL MD SV Anzing II TSV Allach 09 III 0 : 0
14:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 250585068 BZL MD DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
14:45 Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle 20038026 ÜBL MB TV Ochsenfurt HG Maintal 0 : 0
14:45 München, Sporthalle PSV München 20058741 ÜBL WB PSV München TSV Aichach 0 : 0
14:45 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 23057100 BZOL MD Tuspo Nürnberg HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
14:45 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23069022 BZK WD MTV Stadeln II TSV Rothenburg 0 : 0
14:45 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26014441 BZK M SSG Metten II TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
14:50 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 8 SPF Mini FC Bayern München SG Süd/Blumenau 0 : 0
14:50 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 20058625 ÜBL WB TV Bad Tölz HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
15:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 20033219 ÜBL MA ETSV 09 Landshut JHG Regendreieck 0 : 0
15:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20038526 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Friedberg II 0 : 0
15:00 Würzburg TGW-Halle 20042024 ÜBOL MC JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld MHV Schweinf.09 0 : 0
15:00 Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20043435 ÜBL MC TV Hilpoltstein DJK Eichstätt 0 : 0
15:00 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 20043838 ÜBL MC TSV Milbertshofen VfR Garching 0 : 0
15:00 V Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) 20058532 ÜBL WB TSV Oberstaufen TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
15:00 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20063236 ÜBL WC Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HG Naila 0 : 0
15:00 V Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 20063252 ÜBL WC FC Neunburg v.W. TV Gefrees 0 : 0
15:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 24023028 BZL F TSV Winkelhaid II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
15:00 Nabburg, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24024433 BZK F Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II DJK Weiden 0 : 0
15:00 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 27013054 BZL M Dietmannsried/Altusried II TSV Ottobeuren II 0 : 0
Termin offen Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27014050 BZK M TV Memmingen II SC U´hofen-Germering III 0 : 0
15:10 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 9 SPF Mini TSV Allach 09 II MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
15:10 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073015 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012035 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II TV Großlangheim 0 : 0
15:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 10 SPF Mini TSV EBE Forst United FC Bayern München 0 : 0
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020073 BY F HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
15:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 20033317 ÜBL MA TSV Göggingen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
15:30 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 20038527 ÜBL MB Augsburg 1871 TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
15:30 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20058213 ÜBL WB HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. DJK Neumarkt 0 : 0
15:30 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 20058530 ÜBL WB TSV Mindelheim TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
15:30 Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle 20063608 ÜBL WC SB Chiem. Traunstein TSV Brannenburg 0 : 0
15:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20063820 ÜBL WC SC Vöhringen II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
15:30 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 23022049 BZOL F Tuspo Heroldsberg SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
15:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25014041 BZK M TSV Wertingen II TSV Neusäss II 0 : 0
15:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25014542 BZK M Kissinger SC II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022042 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TSV Haunstetten III 0 : 0
15:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 26022051 BZOL F TuS Pfarrkirchen HG Ingolstadt II 0 : 0
15:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27024036 BZL F SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Schongau 0 : 0
15:30 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 28013049 BZL M TSV München-Ost II VfR Garching 0 : 0
15:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 250585035 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II SV Mering 0 : 0
15:45 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23058302 BZL MD TSV Rothenburg II TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
15:45 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 28022049 BZOL F TSV Ismaning II TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
16:00 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 20022072 LLF TV Altötting SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20022073 LLF TSV Simbach TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:00 V Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20032025 ÜBOL MA TSV Lohr TG Höchberg 0 : 0
16:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20032317 ÜBOL MA TSV Haunstetten VSC Donauwörth 0 : 0
16:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033128 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast SV Buckenhofen 0 : 0
16:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 20033318 ÜBL MA HF Scheyern TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
Termin offen Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle 20037032 ÜBOL MB HSC Bad Neustadt JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld 0 : 0
16:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20037340 ÜBOL MB SV Anzing II TSV Übersee 0 : 0
16:00 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20037341 ÜBOL MB TSV Trudering TuS Prien 0 : 0
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037428 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
16:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 20037636 ÜBOL MB TSV Neusäss TSV Wertingen 0 : 0
16:00 Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle 20038027 ÜBL MB TV Gerolzhofen TSV Karlstadt 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040040 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg SG DJK Rimpar 0 : 0
16:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 20042424 ÜBOL MC VfL Waldkraiburg SG SHV/UHC Salzburg 0 : 0
16:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042531 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
16:00 München, Schulsporthalle Elektrastr. 20042731 ÜBOL MC FC Bayern München II MTV 79 München 0 : 0
16:00 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 20057322 ÜBOL WB TSV Gersthofen TSV Meitingen 0 : 0
16:00 München, Sporthalle ESV München 20057521 ÜBOL WB HSG München West HSG B-one 0 : 0
16:00 Dittelbrunn Marienbach-Zentrum 20058026 ÜBL WB TSV Pfändhausen SG Dett./Biberg 0 : 0
16:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20058326 ÜBL WB ESV Flügelrad HC Neust./Aisch 0 : 0
16:00 Partenkirchen, Sporthalle Zugspitzrealschule 20058626 ÜBL WB TSV Partenkirchen SG Süd/Blumenau 0 : 0
16:00 Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon 20062236 ÜBOL WC ESV Freilassing HSG B-one 0 : 0
16:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 20062237 ÜBOL WC TSV Sauerlach SV Pullach 0 : 0
16:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 20062329 ÜBOL WC FC Straß TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
16:00 Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle 20062428 ÜBOL WC TSV Peißenberg HCD Gröbenzell 0 : 0
16:00 Iphofen Karl-Knauf Halle 20063020 ÜBL WC TSV Iphofen SpVgg Giebelstadt 0 : 0
16:00 Randersacker Sporthalle am Sonnenstuhl 21012036 BZL M SG Randersacker TV Ochsenfurt 0 : 0
16:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 21013041 BZK M HSG Volkach II HG Maintal II (a.K.) 0 : 0
16:00 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 21021045 BZL F HSG Mainfranken II DJK Waldbüttelbr 0 : 0
16:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22011043 BZL M HSV Hochfranken II HSG Rödental/Neustadt II 0 : 0
16:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23013051 BZL M HG Ansbach II TSV Roßtal III 0 : 0
16:00 Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle 23024013 BZK F TSV 46 Nbg II 1.FC Schwand 0 : 0
16:00 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 23067101 BZOL WD TV Gunzenhausen SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012053 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz SV Obertraubling 0 : 0
16:00 Regensburg, Halle am Oberen Wöhrd 24023428 BZL F TS Regensburg ASV 1863 Cham 0 : 0
16:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26024242 BZK F TSV 1861 Mainburg II SVG Burgkirchen 0 : 0
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26058079 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Indersdorf TSV Schleißheim II 0 : 0
16:00 Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle 26058130 BZK mD-Jgd VR DJK Rohrbach HF Scheyern 0 : 0
16:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26068028 BZK wD-Jgd VR SSV Schrobenhausen TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
16:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27024037 BZL F TV Waltenhofen II TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
16:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 28013251 BZL M HT München III TSV Brannenburg 0 : 0
16:15 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 20042637 ÜBOL MC TV Bad Tölz TSV Weilheim 0 : 0
16:15 Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle 20043020 ÜBL MC SpVgg Giebelstadt TV Dettelbach 0 : 0
16:15 V München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20052709 ÜBOL WA SV München Laim MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060025 BY WC Schwabmünchen HC Forchheim 0 : 0
16:15 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20063426 ÜBL WC MTV Stadeln TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
16:15 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22040028 BZL WD TV Ebern TV 1886 Ebersd. 0 : 0
16:15 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 23023027 BZL F Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken 0 : 0
16:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20011071 LLM HSG Fichtelgebirge TV Münchberg 0 : 0
16:30 Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20021073 LLF ESV 27 Regensbg. II SV Obertraubling 0 : 0
16:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 20058531 ÜBL WB SV Mering HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
16:30 Würzburg TGW-Halle 21014032 BZK M TG 48 Würzburg II TG Höchberg II 0 : 0
16:30 Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle 21021046 BZL F TV Ochsenfurt TSV Partenstein 0 : 0
16:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 24012052 BZOL M SG Regensburg II HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
16:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26014052 BZK M TSV Karlsfeld II SG Moosburg e.V. II 0 : 0
16:30 München, Sporthalle PSV München 28022050 BZOL F PSV München SHC Salzburg 0 : 0
16:30 Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle 28023244 BZL F TSV Trudering TSV Haar 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031129 LL MA TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
17:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20033129 ÜBL MA SpV Mögeldorf SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
17:00 Regen, Realschulsporthalle 20033220 ÜBL MA HSG Bayerwald SG Schwabing/1880 0 : 0
17:00 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 20037529 ÜBOL MB Dietmannsried/Altusried TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
17:00 Schweinfurt TG Halle 21013042 BZK M SG Schonungen-Schweinfurt TSV Lohr III 0 : 0
17:00 Nürnberg, Katzwang Sporthalle 23024221 BZK F TSV Katzwang 05 SpV Mögeldorf II 0 : 0
17:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 24014035 BZK M TSV Winkelhaid TV 1881 Altdorf II 0 : 0
17:00 V Neutraubling, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24022049 BZOL F Mintraching/Neutraubling II HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 0 : 0
17:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 24023426 BZL F FC Neunburg v.W. HG Hemau/Beratzhausen 0 : 0
17:00 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25014042 BZK M SC Ichenhausen II TSV Weißenhorn 0 : 0
17:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26012050 BZOL M SSG Metten SC Eching 0 : 0
17:00 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 26023041 BZL F TSV Taufkirchen/Vils TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
17:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 26024244 BZK F ETSV 09 Landshut DSG Straubing-Deggendorf 0 : 0
17:00 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 28014036 BZK M TSV Milbertshofen III VfR Garching II 0 : 0
17:15 Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle 20038630 ÜBL MB SB Chiem. Traunstein TSV Brannenburg 0 : 0
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020043 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld VfL SF Bad Neust 0 : 0
17:15 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24022054 BZOL F Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
17:15 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26058128 BZK mD-Jgd VR SSV Schrobenhausen MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
17:15 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27024034 BZL F TV Memmingen SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
17:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20012072 LLM TSV Ismaning HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020074 BY F VfL Günzburg MTV Stadeln 0 : 0
17:30 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20022074 LLF TSV München-Ost TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
17:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 20022075 LLF Kissinger SC HCD Gröbenzell II 0 : 0
17:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031130 LL MA TG Landshut SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
17:30 Partenkirchen, Sporthalle Zugspitzrealschule 20033418 ÜBL MA TSV Partenkirchen SV München Laim 0 : 0
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037530 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
17:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20041033 LL MC TSV Schleißheim TSV 04 Feucht 0 : 0
17:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 21020044 BZOL F TSV Lohr SG Dett./Biberg 0 : 0
17:30 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 23012048 BZOL M HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
17:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25013043 BZL M TSV Wertingen TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
17:30 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25024035 BZK F Augsburg 1871 HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
17:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25024036 BZK F TSV Göggingen II TSV Aichach II 0 : 0
17:30 V Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 26012021 BZOL M MTV Pfaffenhofen TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
17:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 26012051 BZOL M TuS Pfarrkirchen HG Ingolstadt 0 : 0
17:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27012053 BZOL M SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Herrsching II 0 : 0
17:30 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 27022057 BZOL F TSV Mindelheim Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
17:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030045 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg SG DJK Rimpar 0 : 0
17:45 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20032026 ÜBOL MA ESV Flügelrad TV Gunzenhausen 0 : 0
Termin offen Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22021216 BZL F TV Helmbrechts II HSV Hochfranken II 0 : 0
Termin offen München, Sporthalle ESV München 28014243 BZK M HSG München West II HSG B-one II 0 : 0
17:45 Anzing, Sportzentrum 28014444 BZK M SV Anzing IV HSG B-one 0 : 0
17:45 Raubling, Schulsporthalle 28023245 BZL F TuS Raubling TSV Übersee 0 : 0
18:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20011072 LLM TSV 1861 Mainburg TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
18:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 20012073 LLM TSV Sauerlach TSV Ottobeuren 0 : 0
18:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20012074 LLM TSV Simbach TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
18:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20020075 BY F TSV Haunstetten II HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
18:00 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 20020076 BY F HSV Bergtheim TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
18:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20021074 LLF SG DJK Rimpar SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
18:00 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 20021075 LLF HSG Mainfranken Post SV Nbg 0 : 0
18:00 Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle 20037034 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Giebelstadt MHV Schweinf.09 0 : 0
18:00 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 20037638 ÜBOL MB SV Mering TSV Allach 09 II 0 : 0
18:00 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 20037731 ÜBOL MB TV Bad Tölz TSV Partenkirchen 0 : 0
18:00 Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum 20052324 ÜBOL WA SV Obertraubling TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20063130 ÜBL WC SC Eltersdorf HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
18:00 Randersacker Sporthalle am Sonnenstuhl 21016015 UM M SG Randersacker II SpVgg Giebelstadt II 0 : 0
18:00 Nüdlingen Schlossberghalle 21023041 BZK F SG Garitz/Nüdl. II FC Bad Brückenau II 0 : 0
18:00 Dittelbrunn Marienbach-Zentrum 21023042 BZK F TSV Pfändhausen TG Höchberg III (a.K.) 0 : 0
18:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22010053 BZOL M HSV Hochfranken TV Weidhausen 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010054 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HSG Rödental/Neustadt 0 : 0
18:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22010055 BZOL M TV Ebern TV Gefrees 0 : 0
18:00 Kulmbach, Sportzentrum Weiher 22012233 BZK M SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach TS Schwarzenbach 0 : 0
18:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020041 BZOL F TV Marktleugast TV Helmbrechts 0 : 0
18:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 23012049 BZOL M Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken 0 : 0
18:00 Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle 23014020 BZK M TSV 46 Nbg TSV Wendelstein II 0 : 0
18:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23014233 BZK M MTV Stadeln III TV Büchenbach 0 : 0
18:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23022050 BZOL F HG Ansbach TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
18:00 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 23024222 BZK F TV Gunzenhausen SC 04 Schwabach III 0 : 0
18:00 Spardorf, Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 24014033 BZK M SC Uttenreuth TS Herzogenaurach III 0 : 0
18:00 Regensburg, städtische Sporthalle Nord 24024436 BZK F ESV 27 Regensbg. III Schierling/Langquaid 0 : 0
18:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25012050 BZOL M TSV Friedberg II BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012051 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Göggingen 0 : 0
18:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25014043 BZK M Dinkelscherben HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
Termin offen Altötting, König Karlmann Gymn. 26012052 BZOL M TV Altötting HC Deggendorf 0 : 0
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013051 BZL M TSV Indersdorf TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
Termin offen Burgkirchen, Alzstadion 26014442 BZK M SVG Burgkirchen TV Eggenfelden II 0 : 0
18:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 26024041 BZK F HF Scheyern MTV Pfaffenhofen II 0 : 0
18:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27012054 BZOL M TV Waltenhofen TSV Weilheim 0 : 0
18:00 Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle 27022055 BZOL F TSV Peißenberg HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
18:00 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 28012052 BZOL M TSV Trudering FC Bayern München 0 : 0
18:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 28012053 BZOL M HT München II TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
18:00 Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon 28014642 BZK M ESV Freilassing II SV Bruckmühl II 0 : 0
18:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20022076 LLF SV München Laim HG Ingolstadt 0 : 0
18:15 Würzburg TGW-Halle 21024044 BZK F SG TG/ETSV Würzb SG Dett./Biberg II 0 : 0
18:15 München, Sporthalle PSV München 28013050 BZL M PSV München TSV Allach 09 III 0 : 0
18:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021076 LLF TV Marktsteft 1.FCN Handball 0 : 0
18:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 22012234 BZK M HSG Fichtelgebirge II HC Creußen 0 : 0
Sa 07.12.2019 18:30 Augsburg, MY PSA 25014544 BZK M PSV Augsburg spielfrei* - : -
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012053 BZOL M ASV Dachau VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
19:00 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20010070 BY M SG Regensburg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
19:00 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 20012075 LLM Dietmannsried/Altusried Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
19:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20020077 BY F TSV Winkelhaid HG Zirndorf 0 : 0
19:00 Nürnberg, Katzwang Sporthalle 23014021 BZK M TSV Katzwang 05 SV Rednitzhembach 0 : 0
19:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 24013042 BZL M FC Neunburg v.W. TB 03 Roding 0 : 0
19:00 Neutraubling, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24014826 BZK M TSV Neutraubling II Schierling/Langquaid 0 : 0
19:00 Passau, Dreifachturnhalle 26013050 BZL M TV Passau TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
19:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 26013053 BZL M ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
19:00 Regen, Realschulsporthalle 26014445 BZK M HSG Bayerwald TG Landshut III 0 : 0
19:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26022050 BZOL F SSG Metten TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
19:00 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 28013051 BZL M TSV Milbertshofen MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
19:00 Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle 28013252 BZL M SB Chiem. Traunstein SV Anzing III 0 : 0
19:15 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25012052 BZOL M SC Ichenhausen TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
19:30 Frammersbach Heuberghalle 2101051 BZOL M TSV Partenstein HG Maintal 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010071 BY M VfL Günzburg SV Anzing 0 : 0
19:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20010072 BY M TSV Lohr DJK Waldbüttelbr 0 : 0
19:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010073 BY M TG Heidingsfeld HT München 0 : 0
19:30 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 20011073 LLM HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
19:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011074 LLM TSV Rothenburg MTV Stadeln 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012076 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
19:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20020078 BY F TSV Ismaning HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
19:30 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23014425 BZK M ESV Flügelrad II TSV Falkenheim 0 : 0
19:30 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25012053 BZOL M SG 1871 Gersthofen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
19:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25012054 BZOL M Kissinger SC TSV Aichach 0 : 0
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014044 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II TSV Aichach II 0 : 0
19:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25022043 BZOL F TSV Wertingen VSC Donauwörth 0 : 0
19:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25022044 BZOL F TSV Göggingen TSV Aichach 0 : 0
19:30 Partenkirchen, Sporthalle Zugspitzrealschule 27013050 BZL M TSV Partenkirchen HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
19:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27013052 BZL M TV Memmingen TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
Termin offen Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27014518 BZK M SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III TSV Ottobeuren III 0 : 0
19:30 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 28012054 BZOL M TSV München-Ost TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
19:30 München, Sporthalle ESV München 28013052 BZL M HSG München West TSV Haar 0 : 0
19:45 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22010056 BZOL M TV Helmbrechts HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
19:45 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 23014426 BZK M Tuspo Nürnberg II SG Kernfranken III 0 : 0
19:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25013044 BZL M SV Mering SG 1871 Gersthofen II 0 : 0
20:00 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 2101052 BZOL M HSG Mainfranken DJK Waldbüttelbr II 0 : 0
20:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 2101053 BZOL M HSG Volkach TSV Rödelsee 0 : 0
20:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20010074 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
20:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20010075 BY M TSV Friedberg TG Landshut 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011075 LLM HC Erlangen III HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022077 LLF Schwabmünchen TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
20:00 Nüdlingen Schlossberghalle 21011024 BZL M DJK Nüdlingen TV Gerolzhofen 0 : 0
20:00 Würzburg TGW-Halle 21012038 BZL M TG 48 Würzburg TG Höchberg 0 : 0
20:00 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 21020046 BZOL F HSV Bergtheim II TG Höchberg 0 : 0
20:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012235 BZK M TV Marktleugast TV Münchberg II 0 : 0
20:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23012050 BZOL M HG Ansbach TSV Roßtal II 0 : 0
Termin offen Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 23012051 BZOL M TV Gunzenhausen SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
Termin offen Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23013052 BZL M MTV Stadeln II HBC Nürnberg II 0 : 0
20:00 Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle 23022051 BZOL F TSV 46 Nbg HC Cadolzburg 0 : 0
20:00 Regensburg, städtische Sporthalle Nord 24025015 UM F ESV 27 Regensbg. IV HV Oberviechtach II 0 : 0
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25013045 BZL M TSV Haunstetten III TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
20:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 26014049 BZK M HF Scheyern SSV Schrobenhausen II 0 : 0
20:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26023043 BZL F TSV 1861 Mainburg SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
20:00 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 27025029 BZL F TV Bad Tölz TSV Herrsching II 0 : 0
20:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 28022051 BZOL F SV München Laim II TS Jahn München 0 : 0
20:00 München, Sporthalle PSV München 28023042 BZL F PSV München II TSV Allach 09 II 0 : 0
20:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 28023246 BZL F TSV Sauerlach TSV EBE Forst United II 0 : 0
20:15 Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle 2101054 BZOL M SpVgg Giebelstadt SG DJK Rimpar III 0 : 0
20:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2101055 BZOL M TV Marktsteft TSV Lohr II 0 : 0
So 08.12.2019 08:45 V Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite 27054056 BZL WD BSC Oberhausen TSV Weilheim 0 : 0
09:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 1 E-J Spielr Anf TV Immenstadt TSV Kottern 0 : 0
09:00 Gilching, Rathaushalle 20042638 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching SC Weßling 0 : 0
09:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20043839 ÜBL MC HT München II TSV Solln 0 : 0
09:00 Geretsried, Hauptschule 20043942 ÜBL MC HSG Isar-Loisach II (a.K.) TSV Murnau 0 : 0
09:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21042021 BZL MD TV Marktsteft SV Michelfeld 0 : 0
09:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 28068018 BZOL WD SV München Laim TSV Milbertshofen 0 : 0
09:15 V Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23058102 BZL MD JSG Fürther Land II 1.FC Schwand 0 : 0
09:18 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 2 E-J Spielr Anf Dietmannsried/Altusried TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
09:30 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 1 SPF mE HSG München West II SG Süd/Blumenau 0 : 0
09:30 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25058046 BZL MD TSV Meitingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 0 : 0
09:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073407 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
09:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27054045 BZL WD SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
09:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 28059220 BZOL MD HT München III TSV Forstenried 0 : 0
09:36 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 3 E-J Spielr Anf Dietmannsried/Altusried II TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
09:40 Pullach, Erzdiözese 20043840 ÜBL MC SV Pullach II TSV Haar 0 : 0
09:45 V Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite 27054057 BZL WD TSV Weilheim HSG Isar-Loisach 0 : 0
09:45 München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 28068019 BZOL WD TSV Forstenried TSV Haar 0 : 0
09:50 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 2 SPF mE MTSV Schwabing TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
09:54 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 4 E-J Spielr Anf TSV Kottern Dietmannsried/Altusried 0 : 0
10:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 1 SR GE FC Neunburg v.W. II FC Neunburg v.W. II 0 : 0
10:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 2 SR GE FC Neunburg v.W. FC Neunburg v.W. 0 : 0
10:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 3 SR GE DJK Weiden DJK Weiden 0 : 0
10:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 4 SR GE Schierling/Langquaid Schierling/Langquaid 0 : 0
10:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 5 SR GE SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen (ME) SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen (ME) 0 : 0
10:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 7 BL Bambi TG Landshut TV Altötting 0 : 0
10:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 7 BL E w SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 21 BL F m TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
10:00 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 20037035 ÜBOL MB HSG Mainfranken SG DJK Rimpar II 0 : 0
10:00 V Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20043423 ÜBL MC TSV Wendelstein TV Hilpoltstein 0 : 0
10:00 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20058119 ÜBL WB TSV 04 Feucht HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 0 : 0
10:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21013044 BZK M HSG Mainfranken III MHV Schweinf.09 II 0 : 0
10:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030046 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Termin offen Zirndorf, Biberthalle 23058300 BZL MD JSG Fürther Land IV TV Dietenhofen 0 : 0
10:00 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24058426 BZK MD Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HV Oberviechtach II 0 : 0
10:00 Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule 24058821 BZK MD SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen SSG Metten II 0 : 0
10:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24068221 BZK WD HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
10:00 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 24068426 BZK WD HSG Berching/Pollanten SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 0 : 0
10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067039 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073016 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSF Ludwigsfeld 0 : 0
10:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073408 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
10:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26057028 BZL mD-Jgd VR HSG Freising-Neufahrn TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
10:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26057030 BZL mD-Jgd VR TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 26058180 BZK mD-Jgd VR ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
10:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 27052080 BZL MD JSG Alling/Wörthsee HC Gauting 0 : 0
10:10 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 3 SPF mE TSV Vaterstetten HSG München West II 0 : 0
10:12 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 5 E-J Spielr Anf Dietmannsried/Altusried II TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
10:15 V Anzing, Sportzentrum 20057207 ÜBOL WB SV Anzing TSV Simbach 0 : 0
10:15 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20063131 ÜBL WC TS Herzogenaurach TV Ebern 0 : 0
10:15 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25073207 E-Jgd.SpRd. DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll TSV Bobingen 0 : 0
10:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 28058027 BZOL MD SV München Laim SG Süd/Blumenau 0 : 0
10:20 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 22 BL F m TSV Rottenburg TSV Rottenburg II 0 : 0
10:20 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073409 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Friedberg FC Straß II 0 : 0
10:30 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 4 SPF mE MTSV Schwabing SG Süd/Blumenau 0 : 0
10:30 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 6 E-J Spielr Anf TSV Sonthofen TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
10:30 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20042234 ÜBOL MC HBC Nürnberg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II 0 : 0
10:30 Gilching, Rathaushalle 20058627 ÜBL WB TSV Gilching II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 0
10:30 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 20062238 ÜBOL WC TV Altötting HT München II 0 : 0
10:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20063325 ÜBL WC HG Ansbach TV Hilpoltstein 0 : 0
10:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014033 BZK M TV Marktsteft III SV Michelfeld II 0 : 0
Termin offen Hof, Jahnhalle 22012236 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
10:30 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25058047 BZL MD TSF Ludwigsfeld VSC Donauwörth 0 : 0
10:30 V Geretsried, Hauptschule 27014153 BZK M HSG Isar-Loisach II TSV Landsberg II 0 : 0
10:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27054046 BZL WD TSV Pfronten VfL Buchloe 0 : 0
10:30 Rosenheim, Luitpoldhalle 28059120 BZOL MD ESV Rosenheim TSV Brannenburg 0 : 0
10:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 23 BL F m TSV Rottenburg III TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:45 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20038731 ÜBL MB HT München II TSV Sauerlach 0 : 0
10:45 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 20057323 ÜBOL WB HSG Schwab/kirchen MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
10:45 V Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23057102 BZOL MD JSG Fürther Land TSV Rothenburg 0 : 0
10:45 V Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite 27054058 BZL WD HSG Isar-Loisach BSC Oberhausen 0 : 0
10:45 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 28058125 BZOL MD TSV München-Ost TuS Prien 0 : 0
10:48 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 7 E-J Spielr Anf TSV Kottern Dietmannsried/Altusried II 0 : 0
10:50 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 5 SPF mE TSV Ismaning TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
10:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 8 BL Bambi TV Altötting SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
10:50 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 8 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SVA Palzing 0 : 0
10:50 V Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24058402 BZK MD HC Weiden FC Neunburg v.W. 0 : 0
So 08.12.2019 10:50 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24058427 BZK MD spielfrei* FC Neunburg v.W. - : -
10:50 Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule 24058822 BZK MD HSG Bayerwald TB 03 Roding 0 : 0
10:50 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24068222 BZK WD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz DJK Weiden 0 : 0
10:50 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 24068427 BZK WD DJK SV Berg HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 0 : 0
10:50 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073017 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
10:50 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073410 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
11:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 24 BL F m SG Moosburg e.V. TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036045 LL MB HC Erlangen II HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
11:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20036145 LL MB TSV Haunstetten SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0
11:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040041 BY MC TSV Indersdorf TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
11:00 Kempten, BSZ-Schulzentrum 20043734 ÜBL MC SG Kempten-Kottern II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 0 : 0
11:00 München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 20043841 ÜBL MC TSV Forstenried Kirchheimer SC 0 : 0
11:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 20063132 ÜBL WC SV Buckenhofen TSV Neustadt 0 : 0
11:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20063427 ÜBL WC SV Tennenlohe SpVgg Diepersd. 0 : 0
11:00 Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle 20063535 ÜBL WC ATSV Kelheim e.V SSG Metten 0 : 0
11:00 V Bad Neustadt Berufsschule 21051015 BZL WD VfL SF Bad Neust HSV Bergtheim 0 : 0
11:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22030232 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
11:00 Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 23068102 BZL WD SG Kernfranken TSV Neustadt 0 : 0
11:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24024034 BZK F SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067046 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
11:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26058030 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV 1861 Mainburg TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
11:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 27052079 BZL MD HC Gauting TSV Herrsching II 0 : 0
11:00 Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut 28057027 BZOL MD TuS Traunreut SG SHV/UHC Salzburg 0 : 0
11:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 28058126 BZOL MD HT München II SV Bruckmühl 0 : 0
11:00 München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 28059221 BZOL MD TSV Großhadern HSG B-one II 0 : 0
11:05 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25073208 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bobingen SV Mering 0 : 0
11:06 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 8 E-J Spielr Anf Dietmannsried/Altusried TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
11:10 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 6 SPF mE HSG München West II MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
11:10 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073411 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß II VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
11:15 Schongau, Lechsporthalle 20052728 ÜBOL WA TSV Weilheim TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
11:15 Pullach, Erzdiözese 20052729 ÜBOL WA SV Pullach SV München Laim 0 : 0
11:15 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27053015 BZL WD TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
11:20 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 25 BL F m TSV Rottenburg II TSV Rottenburg III 0 : 0
11:24 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 9 E-J Spielr Anf TV Immenstadt TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
11:30 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 7 SPF mE SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
11:30 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20042832 ÜBOL MC SV München Laim TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
11:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043219 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg SC Eltersdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20043533 ÜBL MC HSG Freising-Neufahrn SC Eching 0 : 0
11:30 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 20043534 ÜBL MC ETSV 09 Landshut SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
11:30 Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 20061133 LL WC TSV Vaterstetten TSV Weilheim 0 : 0
11:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030233 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0 : 0
11:30 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25058048 BZL MD VSC Donauwörth TSV Meitingen 0 : 0
11:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27054047 BZL WD VfL Buchloe SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
11:30 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 28059020 BZOL MD TSV Milbertshofen SVN München 0 : 0
11:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 9 BL Bambi SVW Burghausen TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:40 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 9 BL E w SVA Palzing SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
11:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26 BL F m TG Landshut TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
11:40 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24058428 BZK MD HV Oberviechtach II HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
11:40 Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule 24058823 BZK MD SSG Metten II JHG Regendreieck III 0 : 0
11:40 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 24068428 BZK WD SG Rohr/Pavelsbach JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
11:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073018 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
11:40 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073412 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
11:42 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 10 E-J Spielr Anf TSV Sonthofen TSV Kottern 0 : 0
11:45 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20037218 ÜBOL MB TSV 04 Feucht TV Gunzenhausen 0 : 0
11:50 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 8 SPF mE TSV Vaterstetten MTSV Schwabing 0 : 0
11:50 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24068223 BZK WD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
11:55 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25073209 E-Jgd.SpRd. DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll SV Mering 0 : 0
12:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 11 E-J Spielr Anf TSV Pfronten Dietmannsried/Altusried II 0 : 0
12:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 27 BL F m TSV Rottenburg III SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
12:00 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20021077 LLF TS Herzogenaurach II SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
12:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20038135 ÜBL MB TV 77 Lauf II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
12:00 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20042732 ÜBOL MC TSV Ismaning SG Schwabing/1880 II 0 : 0
12:00 Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 20042833 ÜBOL MC MTV Pfaffenhofen TSV Allach 09 II 0 : 0
12:00 Rosenheim, Luitpoldhalle 20043634 ÜBL MC ESV Rosenheim TSV Vaterstetten II 0 : 0
12:00 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20057121 ÜBOL WB HV Oberviechtach 1.FCN Handball 0 : 0
12:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 20058742 ÜBL WB MTV Ingolstadt MBB SG Manching 0 : 0
12:00 V Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite 20061132 LL WC TSV Murnau JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
12:00 V Rimpar DJK-Halle 21051014 BZL WD SG DJK Rimpar TV Gerolzhofen 0 : 0
12:00 V Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 23058501 BZL MD TV Gunzenhausen HBC Nürnberg II 0 : 0
12:00 V Wendelstein, Gymnasium 23067100 BZOL WD TSV Wendelstein ESV Flügelrad 0 : 0
12:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067040 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
12:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 27052078 BZL MD TSV Herrsching II JSG Alling/Wörthsee 0 : 0
12:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 28068120 BZOL WD SV Anzing TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
12:10 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 9 SPF mE TSV Ismaning HSG München West II 0 : 0
12:15 Gilching, Rathaushalle 20032418 ÜBOL MA TSV Gilching TS Jahn München 0 : 0
12:15 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20037219 ÜBOL MB HBC Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
12:15 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20042025 ÜBOL MC TSV Rothenburg SG DJK Rimpar II 0 : 0
12:15 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20042235 ÜBOL MC HG Ansbach DJK Neumarkt 0 : 0
12:15 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20042733 ÜBOL MC TSV München-Ost SV Anzing 0 : 0
12:15 V Forchheim, Herder Halle 20052118 ÜBOL WA SV Buckenhofen TV Gefrees 0 : 0
12:15 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 20057224 ÜBOL WB TV Altötting HC Deggendorf 0 : 0
12:15 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21024045 BZK F TV Marktsteft II SV Michelfeld 0 : 0
Termin offen Hof, Jahnhalle 22030234 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
12:15 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23069023 BZK WD JSG Fürther Land II TV Dietenhofen 0 : 0
12:15 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27053016 BZL WD TV Immenstadt TSV Landsberg 0 : 0
12:18 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 12 E-J Spielr Anf Dietmannsried/Altusried TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
12:20 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 28 BL F m TSV Rottenburg II TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:30 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 10 SPF mE SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
Termin offen Kempten, BSZ-Schulzentrum 20036146 LL MB SG Kempten-Kottern TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
12:30 München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 20037732 ÜBOL MB TSV Forstenried TSV Milbertshofen 0 : 0
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038443 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
12:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20040042 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
12:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20041034 LL MC SG Regensburg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:30 Geretsried, Hauptschule 20041141 LL MC HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Trudering 0 : 0
12:30 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20041142 LL MC HT München SG Schwabing/1880 0 : 0
12:30 Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut 20042425 ÜBOL MC TuS Traunreut TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
12:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20042834 ÜBOL MC TSV Gaimersheim PSV München 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 20052630 ÜBOL WA HSG Schwab/kirchen SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
12:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057023 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Iphofen 0 : 0
12:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21040015 BZOL mD TG Heidingsfeld TG Höchberg 0 : 0
12:30 V Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 23014022 BZK M SV Puschendorf HBC Nürnberg III 0 : 0
12:30 Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 23057101 BZOL MD SG Kernfranken HG Ansbach 0 : 0
12:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 23058301 BZL MD TSV Roßtal SV Puschendorf 0 : 0
12:30 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24058429 BZK MD FC Neunburg v.W. Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
12:30 Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule 24058824 BZK MD TB 03 Roding SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen 0 : 0
12:30 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 24068429 BZK WD HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HSG Berching/Pollanten 0 : 0
12:30 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26068080 BZK wD-Jgd VR TSV 1861 Mainburg TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 0 : 0
12:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 28057028 BZOL MD HT München TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
12:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 29 BL F m TSV Rottenburg TSV Rottenburg III 0 : 0
12:40 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24068224 BZK WD DJK Weiden HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
12:45 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20032125 ÜBOL MA HSG Fichtelgebirge Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
12:45 V Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043532 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
12:45 München, Sporthalle PSV München 28069127 BZOL WD PSV München SVN München 0 : 0
13:00 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 5 MD-Pokal VfL Buchloe SG Kempten-Kottern II 0 : 0
13:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 30 BL F m SG Moosburg e.V. TSV Rottenburg II 0 : 0
13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20036046 LL MB ESV Flügelrad JSG Fürther Land 0 : 0
13:00 V Bobingen, Sporthalle 20037637 ÜBOL MB TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20037733 ÜBOL MB SV München Laim FC Bayern München 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20038136 ÜBL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG Rödental/Neustadt 0 : 0
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040043 BY MC VfL Günzburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
13:00 Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 20041143 LL MC TSV Vaterstetten TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
13:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042126 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
13:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20042532 ÜBOL MC SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
13:00 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20042835 ÜBOL MC TSV Aichach ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:00 Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20043220 ÜBL MC HG Eckental TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
13:00 Schongau, Lechsporthalle 20043943 ÜBL MC TSV Schongau SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0
13:00 Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle 20052325 ÜBOL WA ATSV Kelheim e.V SSG Metten 0 : 0
13:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20061033 LL WC HSG Freising-Neufahrn ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
13:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030047 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
So 08.12.2019 13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23023028 BZL F ESV Flügelrad II spielfrei* - : -
13:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24013041 BZL M SV Buckenhofen II HC Forchheim II 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24013042 BZL M SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
13:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057092 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057093 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067041 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 27054018 BZL WD TSV Alling HC Gauting 0 : 0
13:00 München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 28024044 BZK F SV 1880 München SV Bruckmühl II 0 : 0
13:10 V Pullach, Erzdiözese 20038734 ÜBL MB SV Pullach TS Jahn München 0 : 0
13:15 Großwallstadt Sportpark Halle 1 20036047 LL MB TV Großwallstadt Junioren HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
13:15 V Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20057012 ÜBOL WB HSG Volkach TSV Lohr 0 : 0
13:15 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 20064024 ÜBL WC TSV Milbertshofen MTV Pfaffenhofen II 0 : 0
13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012045 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TV Ebern II 0 : 0
13:15 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27053017 BZL WD TSV Landsberg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 0
So 08.12.2019 13:20 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24058430 BZK MD HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. spielfrei* - : -
13:20 Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule 24058825 BZK MD JHG Regendreieck III HSG Bayerwald 0 : 0
13:20 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 24068430 BZK WD JSG Nürnberger Land DJK SV Berg 0 : 0
13:30 V Olching, Hauptschule 2 MD-Pokal HSG Gröbenzell-Olching SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
13:30 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 3 WD-Pokal SC Weßling TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
13:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 31 BL E m TSV Schleißheim TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
13:30 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20032126 ÜBOL MA TSV 04 Feucht SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
13:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20035045 BY MB SV Anzing HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
13:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20037429 ÜBOL MB TSV Ismaning SC Eching 0 : 0
13:30 Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 20038444 ÜBL MB MTV Pfaffenhofen SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
13:30 Rosenheim, Luitpoldhalle 20038631 ÜBL MB ESV Rosenheim HSG B-one 0 : 0
13:30 Realschule Gauting 20063925 ÜBL WC HC Gauting SC Wörthsee 0 : 0
13:30 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25014045 BZK M TSV Meitingen II VSC Donauwörth 0 : 0
13:30 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25014545 BZK M DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
13:45 Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20036048 LL MB ESV 27 Regensbg. SpVgg Diepersd. 0 : 0
13:45 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20036147 LL MB TSV München-Ost ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:45 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20042127 ÜBOL MC HC Forchheim TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
13:45 Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite 20057522 ÜBOL WB BSC Oberhausen TSV Murnau 0 : 0
13:45 V Hof, Jahnhalle 20063212 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 TV Gefrees 0 : 0
13:45 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23067102 BZOL WD JSG Fürther Land TSV Weißenburg 0 : 0
13:50 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 32 BL E m ASV Dachau DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
13:50 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073613 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035046 BY MB TSV Niederraunau Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
14:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20035047 BY MB SG DJK Rimpar HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20036049 LL MB TSV Roßtal TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
14:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20037135 ÜBOL MB TV 77 Lauf TV Gefrees 0 : 0
14:00 Trostberg, Alois-Böck-Halle 20038632 ÜBL MB TSV Trostberg SG SHV/UHC Salzburg 0 : 0
14:00 Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 20041035 LL MC SG Kernfranken JSG Fürther Land 0 : 0
14:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042026 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld TSV Lohr 0 : 0
14:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20042319 ÜBOL MC HV Oberviechtach JHG Regendreieck 0 : 0
14:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20043436 ÜBL MC Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Roßtal II 0 : 0
14:00 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 20043635 ÜBL MC TV Altötting SV Bruckmühl 0 : 0
14:00 Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle 20052320 ÜBOL WA Schierling/Langquaid TV Landau 0 : 0
14:00 Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut 20052522 ÜBOL WA TuS Traunreut TSV Übersee 0 : 0
14:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20057324 ÜBOL WB TSV 1861 Mainburg TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
Termin offen Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20058327 ÜBL WB HG Ansbach TV Hilpoltstein 0 : 0
14:00 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 20063734 ÜBL WC MBB SG Manching DJK Rohrbach 0 : 0
14:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20063735 ÜBL WC TSV Gaimersheim TSV Aichach 0 : 0
14:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21014034 BZK M TV Großlangheim II TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 0 : 0
14:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23022052 BZOL F TSV Rothenburg Post SV Nbg II 0 : 0
14:00 V Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 23069001 BZK WD TV Gunzenhausen II HSG Rednitzgrund 0 : 0
14:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057081 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
14:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057094 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
14:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 26024045 BZK F MTV Ingolstadt DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
14:00 V Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 26058166 BZK mD-Jgd VR HSG Freising-Neufahrn II SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
14:00 Kempten, BSZ-Schulzentrum 27013051 BZL M SG Kempten-Kottern II Eichenauer SV II 0 : 0
14:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 27054019 BZL WD HC Gauting JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen II (a.K.) 0 : 0
14:00 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 28059021 BZOL MD SG Süd/Blumenau II TSV Vaterstetten II 0 : 0
14:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 28068121 BZOL WD HT München HSG B-one 0 : 0
14:00 V München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 28069126 BZOL WD TSV Forstenried II TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
14:10 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 33 BL E m TSV Gaimersheim TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
14:15 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20035048 BY MB HT München TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 0
14:15 Geretsried, Hauptschule 20035049 BY MB HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
14:15 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 20052631 ÜBOL WA TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058533 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II Dietmannsried/Altusried 0 : 0
14:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22011044 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III TV Schönwald 0 : 0
14:15 Gilching, Rathaushalle 27025027 BZL F TSV Gilching TSV Partenkirchen 0 : 0
14:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 34 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20036148 LL MB HSG Freising-Neufahrn TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
14:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037136 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
14:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20037531 ÜBOL MB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Landsberg 0 : 0
14:30 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 20038732 ÜBL MB VfL Buchloe TSV Schongau 0 : 0
14:30 München, Sporthalle PSV München 20038733 ÜBL MB PSV München SVN München 0 : 0
14:30 V Schongau, Lechsporthalle 20062411 ÜBOL WC TSV Schongau HSG Isar-Loisach 0 : 0
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010051 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0 : 0
14:30 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22030235 BZL MD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
14:30 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24014818 BZK M HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II DJK Neumarkt 0 : 0
14:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 24023427 BZL F SG Regensburg II Mintraching/Neutraubling III 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26014053 BZK M HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Altenerding III 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014054 BZK M ASV Dachau II HSG Freising-Neufahrn III 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 26058078 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Dachau 65 TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
14:40 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073614 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
14:45 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20037639 ÜBOL MB TSV Aichach VSC Donauwörth 0 : 0
14:45 Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20038137 ÜBL MB HG Eckental TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
14:45 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20043944 ÜBL MC TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II (a.K.) SV Mering 0 : 0
14:45 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20058120 ÜBL WB HSG Fichtelgebirge SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 0 : 0
14:45 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20060026 BY WC SV München Laim SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
14:45 Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium 26014444 BZK M HSG Straubing 2008 VfL Waldkraiburg II 0 : 0
14:45 Pullach, Erzdiözese 27014151 BZK M SV Pullach II TSV Herrsching III 0 : 0
14:50 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 35 BL E m DJK Ingolstadt TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
Termin offen Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 20031028 LL MA MTV Pfaffenhofen ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
15:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20037220 ÜBOL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037532 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040044 BY MC HC Erlangen TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
15:00 Realschule Gauting 20042639 ÜBOL MC HC Gauting HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
15:00 München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 20052730 ÜBOL WA TSV Großhadern TSV München-Ost 0 : 0
15:00 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 20058743 ÜBL WB TSV Milbertshofen SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
15:00 Innsbruck, Schulsporthalle 20061134 LL WC SVO Handball Innsbruck SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
15:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 20063237 ÜBL WC FC Neunburg v.W. SG Naabtal 0 : 0
15:00 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 20063326 ÜBL WC HSG Berching/Pollanten TSV Katzwang 05 0 : 0
15:00 V Bergrheinfeld Sportzentrum 21011023 BZL M TSV Bergrheinf. MHV Schweinf.09 0 : 0
15:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 21041016 BZL MD HSG Volkach MHV Schweinf.09 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011045 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TV 1886 Ebersd. 0 : 0
15:00 V Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 22021021 BZL F TV Oberwallenst. TS Coburg 0 : 0
15:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23022053 BZOL F ESV Flügelrad HG Zirndorf II 0 : 0
15:00 Weißenburg, Landkreishalle 23023029 BZL F TSV Weißenburg SC 04 Schwabach II 0 : 0
15:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24012049 BZOL M SV Buckenhofen ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
So 08.12.2019 15:00 Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle 24024470 BZK F ATSV Kelheim e.V spielfrei* - : -
15:00 V Bobingen, Sporthalle 25014543 BZK M TSV Bobingen II SV Mering II 0 : 0
15:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024037 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
15:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057082 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
15:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057095 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:00 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 27022058 BZOL F SC Weßling TSV Ottobeuren 0 : 0
15:00 Bad Tölz, Gabriel-Seidl Gymnasium 27025028 BZL F SC Gaißach SC Weßling II 0 : 0
15:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 27054020 BZL WD JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen II (a.K.) TSV Alling 0 : 0
15:10 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 36 BL E m TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
15:15 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20061034 LL WC TSV Ismaning FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
15:15 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 20064025 ÜBL WC SC Kirchdorf SC Eching 0 : 0
15:15 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25013046 BZL M TSV Meitingen VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
15:20 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20030046 BY MA SV Anzing BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
15:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 37 BL E m TSV Gaimersheim TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
15:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20011076 LLM SV Michelfeld HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
15:30 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20032127 ÜBOL MA HC Forchheim HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
15:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038028 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld FC Bad Brückenau 0 : 0
15:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20038445 ÜBL MB TSV Gaimersheim II HSG Gröbenzell-Olching 0 : 0
15:30 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 20042734 ÜBOL MC SG Süd/Blumenau HSG B-one 0 : 0
15:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20061135 LL WC HT München HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
15:30 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 23013053 BZL M SG Altenfurt/ Feucht SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
15:30 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23022054 BZOL F TSV Altenberg TSV Schnelldorf 0 : 0
15:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073615 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
15:30 Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite 27022056 BZOL F BSC Oberhausen TSV Murnau 0 : 0
15:30 Rosenheim, Luitpoldhalle 28023247 BZL F ESV Rosenheim HT München II 0 : 0
15:30 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 28024045 BZK F TSV München-Ost III (a.K.) HSG B-one III 0 : 0
15:40 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 20037342 ÜBOL MB TV Altötting TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
15:45 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20031029 LL MA Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Rödelsee 0 : 0
15:45 Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut 20037343 ÜBOL MB TuS Traunreut Kirchheimer SC 0 : 0
15:45 München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 28014445 BZK M TSV Forstenried II FC Bayern München III 0 : 0
15:50 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 38 BL E m DJK Ingolstadt TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
16:00 Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle 2101056 BZOL M HSC Bad Neustadt II FC Bad Brückenau 0 : 0
16:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 20011077 LLM MTV Ingolstadt ASV 1863 Cham 0 : 0
16:00 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20021078 LLF TSV Wendelstein HSG Pleichach 0 : 0
16:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20030047 BY MA HT München TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
16:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20031030 LL MA TV 77 Lauf TSV Rothenburg 0 : 0
16:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20032318 ÜBOL MA TSV Landsberg SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
16:00 V Neustadt, Schulzentrum 20033011 ÜBL MA TSV Neustadt TSV Mellrichstadt 0 : 0
16:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 20033419 ÜBL MA TSV Dachau 65 VfR Garching 0 : 0
16:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20037430 ÜBOL MB TSV 1861 Mainburg HSG Bayerwald 0 : 0
16:00 Zirndorf, Jahnhalle 20042236 ÜBOL MC JSG Fürther Land II JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
16:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 20062522 ÜBOL WC TSV Wartenberg TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
16:00 V Neuburg, Halle am Volksfestplatz 20063736 ÜBL WC TSV 1862 Neuburg MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
16:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 20063926 ÜBL WC TSV Alling Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
16:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21021047 BZL F TV Großlangheim SG Garitz/Nüdl. 0 : 0
16:00 V Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 22010118 BZOL M TS Coburg SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 0 : 0
16:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23012052 BZOL M TSV Rothenburg II HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
16:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24022053 BZOL F HV Oberviechtach TV 1881 Altdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023043 BZL F Schwabmünchen II TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067080 BZL wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:00 Geretsried, Hauptschule 27012051 BZOL M HSG Isar-Loisach TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 0 : 0
16:00 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 27014051 BZK M VfL Buchloe SC Weßling II 0 : 0
16:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 27022053 BZOL F TSV Landsberg TSV Weilheim 0 : 0
16:00 Trostberg, Alois-Böck-Halle 28024237 BZK F TSV Trostberg HSG B-one II 0 : 0
16:10 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 39 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
16:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22020042 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Gefrees 0 : 0
16:15 Gilching, Rathaushalle 27014150 BZK M TSV Gilching II SC Weßling 0 : 0
16:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 28012055 BZOL M SV München Laim SG SHV/UHC Salzburg 0 : 0
16:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 40 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
16:30 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20010076 BY M TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
16:30 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 20030048 BY MA HBC Nürnberg TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
16:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20032220 ÜBOL MA HSG Freising-Neufahrn TSV Simbach 0 : 0
16:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20036149 LL MB TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
16:30 Pullach, Erzdiözese 20041144 LL MC SV Pullach SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
16:30 Oberammergau, Bundeswehr 20042640 ÜBOL MC SSV Ettal HSG München West 0 : 0
16:30 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20043021 ÜBL MC HSG Volkach FC Bad Brückenau 0 : 0
16:30 V Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20050010 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
16:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20058214 ÜBL WB SG Regensburg JHG Regendreieck 0 : 0
16:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20060027 BY WC TSV Allach 09 SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
16:30 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20061035 LL WC HSG Rednitzgrund HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012042 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014253 BZK M ASV Dachau III TSV 1862 Neuburg 0 : 0
16:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26024044 BZK F HSG Schwab/kirchen II ASV Dachau IV 0 : 0
16:30 Olching, Hauptschule 27014149 BZK M HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II SC U´hofen-Germering II 0 : 0
16:30 München, Sporthalle PSV München 28014244 BZK M PSV München II (a.K.) ESV Neuaubing 0 : 0
17:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20037431 ÜBOL MB TSV Gaimersheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
17:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20042533 ÜBOL MC JSG Burlafingen/Straß TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
17:00 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 20052217 ÜBOL WA HSG Berching/Pollanten HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020043 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HC Creußen 0 : 0
17:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23012053 BZOL M ESV Flügelrad HG Zirndorf 0 : 0
17:00 Weißenburg, Landkreishalle 23013054 BZL M TSV Weißenburg SC 04 Schwabach II 0 : 0
17:00 Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle 24013088 BZL M ATSV Kelheim e.V HC Weiden 0 : 0
17:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24023026 BZL F SV Buckenhofen SpVgg Diepersd. 0 : 0
17:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 24025016 UM F FC Neunburg v.W. II HG Hemau/Beratzhausen II 0 : 0
17:00 V Bobingen, Sporthalle 25012055 BZOL M TSV Bobingen TSV Haunstetten II 0 : 0
17:00 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25013047 BZL M DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll TSG Augsburg 0 : 0
17:00 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25022045 BZOL F TSV Meitingen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023044 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 SV Mering 0 : 0
17:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 26014249 BZK M DJK Ingolstadt MTV Pfaffenhofen II 0 : 0
17:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 26022049 BZOL F SC Kirchdorf MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
17:00 Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium 26023045 BZL F HSG Straubing 2008 HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
17:00 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 28022052 BZOL F SG Süd/Blumenau SVO Handball Innsbruck 0 : 0
17:00 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 28024046 BZK F TSV Milbertshofen II VfR Garching 0 : 0
17:00 München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 28024238 BZK F SV 1880 München II SV Bruckmühl 0 : 0
17:10 Anzing, Sportzentrum 28023248 BZL F SV Anzing TSV Brannenburg 0 : 0
17:15 Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut 28022053 BZOL F TuS Traunreut HSG B-one 0 : 0
17:15 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 28023043 BZL F TSV München-Ost II TSV Solln 0 : 0
17:30 V Neuburg, Halle am Volksfestplatz 20038446 ÜBL MB TSV 1862 Neuburg TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
17:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20042320 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
17:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 20058427 ÜBL WB TSV Wartenberg HSG B-one II 0 : 0
17:30 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23013055 BZL M TSV Altenberg SG Kernfranken II 0 : 0
17:30 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 23014235 BZK M SG Altenfurt/ Feucht II HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg III 0 : 0
17:30 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 26014443 BZK M TV Altötting II SG Dingolfing-Landau 0 : 0
17:30 Rosenheim, Luitpoldhalle 28013253 BZL M ESV Rosenheim SV Bruckmühl 0 : 0
17:30 München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 28023044 BZL F TSV Forstenried SG Süd/Blumenau II 0 : 0
17:45 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20032027 ÜBOL MA HBC Nürnberg II JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld 0 : 0
17:45 V Neustadt, Schulzentrum 20058328 ÜBL WB TSV Neustadt TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
18:00 Geretsried, Hauptschule 20033420 ÜBL MA HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Allach 09 III 0 : 0
18:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 21023043 BZK F HSG Volkach II TV Gerolzhofen 0 : 0
18:00 V Roßtal, Mittelschule 23014234 BZK M TSV Roßtal IV HG Zirndorf II 0 : 0
18:00 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 23014427 BZK M TV Gunzenhausen II SpV Mögeldorf II 0 : 0
Termin offen Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 23024014 BZK F HSG Rednitzgrund TV Büchenbach 0 : 0
18:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24013044 BZL M HV Oberviechtach Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
18:00 Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle 24024033 BZK F HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II 0 : 0
18:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 24024035 BZK F DJK SV Berg TV Hilpoltstein 0 : 0
18:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 27012049 BZOL M TSV Landsberg TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
18:00 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 27013053 BZL M TV Bad Tölz TSV Murnau 0 : 0
18:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27014052 BZK M SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II TSV Mindelheim II 0 : 0
18:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 27014154 BZK M TSV Alling TSV Weilheim II 0 : 0
18:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 28013053 BZL M SV München Laim II FC Bayern München II 0 : 0
18:00 München, Sporthalle St-Cajetan-Str. 33 28014037 BZK M Team München TS Jahn München 0 : 0
18:00 Trostberg, Alois-Böck-Halle 28014644 BZK M TSV Trostberg HSG B-one III 0 : 0
18:00 V München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 28068015 BZOL WD TSV Allach 09 TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
18:15 Gilching, Rathaushalle 27012050 BZOL M TSV Gilching SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
18:15 Pullach, Erzdiözese 27012052 BZOL M SV Pullach SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
18:15 Olching, Hauptschule 27013049 BZL M HSG Gröbenzell-Olching TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
18:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 24014827 BZK M SG Regensburg III SV Obertraubling II 0 : 0
18:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 26014252 BZK M TSV Gaimersheim MBB SG Manching II 0 : 0
18:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26022053 BZOL F HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
19:00 Weißenburg, Landkreishalle 23014236 BZK M TSV Weißenburg II HG/HSC Fürth 0 : 0
19:00 Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 24023027 BZL F HSG Berching/Pollanten HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
19:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 28012056 BZOL M SV Anzing II TSV Allach 09 II 0 : 0
19:00 Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut 28013254 BZL M TuS Traunreut TSV Übersee 0 : 0
19:00 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 28014038 BZK M TSV München-Ost III TSV Vaterstetten II 0 : 0
19:00 München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 28014245 BZK M SG Großhadern - 1880 II HT München VI 0 : 0
19:15 V Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 26024251 BZK F TSV Wartenberg SC Eching 0 : 0
19:15 München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 28013054 BZL M TSV Forstenried SG Süd/Blumenau II 0 : 0
19:30 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23014023 BZK M TSV Altenberg II SC 04 Schwabach III 0 : 0
19:30 Rosenheim, Luitpoldhalle 28014645 BZK M ESV Rosenheim II (a.K.) TSV Brannenburg II 0 : 0
19:45 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 28023045 BZL F SV München Laim III FC Bayern München 0 : 0


Top