Vereinssuche
  Hallensuche

Bereich wählen

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1 Panfil, Michal HSC Bad Neustadt 1 2 2
2 Lang, Florian TV Marktsteft 1 1 1
3 Wilm, Philipp HSC Bad Neustadt 1 1 1
4 Vogtherr, Jonas SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,90909 10 11
5 Dürr, Jonathan TV Großlangheim 0,75 6 8
6 Adolf, Thomas TSV Rödelsee 0,66667 6 9
7 Lang, Daniel TSV Partenstein 0,66667 6 9
8 Dürr, Niklas TV Großlangheim 0,66667 4 6
9 Mecky, Pascal HSC Bad Neustadt 0,66667 4 6
10 Reuthal, Linus TV Marktsteft 0,66667 2 3
11 Rösch, Moritz SG DJK Rimpar 0,6 3 5
12 Etzelmüller, Tim TV Marktsteft 0,55556 5 9
13 Posdzich, Torben SG DJK Rimpar 0,55556 5 9
14 Wilm, Patrick HSC Bad Neustadt 0,5 5 10
15 Wolz, Kai SG DJK Rimpar 0,5 5 10
16 Häuserer, Roman SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,5 3 6
17 Schmitt, Konstantin SG DJK Rimpar 0,5 3 6
18 Faustmann, Pascal TV Großlangheim 0,5 1 2
19 Kreisel, Till SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,5 1 2
20 Fetser, Otto TSV Partenstein 0,44444 4 9
21 Hoppert, Peter TV Großlangheim 0,44444 4 9
22 Michel, Andreas SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,44444 4 9
23 Michel, Manuel SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,44444 4 9
24 Pfannes, Lukas TV Großlangheim 0,4 4 10
25 Reuther, Henrik SG DJK Rimpar 0,4 4 10
26 Hess, Noah TSV Rödelsee 0,375 3 8
27 Hammer, Niklas TSV Rödelsee 0,33333 3 9
28 Bitzek, Laurin SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,33333 1 3
29 Flegler, Maximilian HSC Bad Neustadt 0,33333 1 3
30 Lachmann, Jonas SG DJK Rimpar 0,33333 1 3
31 Rados, Fabian SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,33333 1 3
32 Schreier, Daniel TSV Partenstein 0,33333 1 3
33 Baumann, Nico TV Marktsteft 0,3 3 10
34 Arlt, Jens TSV Rödelsee 0,28571 2 7
35 Hahn, Noah HSC Bad Neustadt 0,28571 2 7
36 Hetterich, Franz-Xaver TV Marktsteft 0,28571 2 7
37 Rovcanin, Emir HSC Bad Neustadt 0,28571 2 7
38 Finke, Simon HSC Bad Neustadt 0,27273 3 11
39 Wendel, Christoph TV Marktsteft 0,27273 3 11
40 Seitz, Tobias TV Marktsteft 0,25 3 12
41 Endriß, Thomas TSV Rödelsee 0,25 2 8
42 Hufnagel, Philipp TV Großlangheim 0,25 2 8
43 Korn, Julian TSV Rödelsee 0,25 2 8
44 Nass, Henrik TSV Partenstein 0,25 2 8
45 Ott, Daniel TSV Partenstein 0,25 2 8
46 Späth, Stefan SG DJK Rimpar 0,25 2 8
47 Stöhr, Moritz HSC Bad Neustadt 0,25 2 8
48 Völker, Luc TSV Partenstein 0,25 2 8
49 Faltermeier, Yan TV Marktsteft 0,25 1 4
50 Früh, Christopher HSC Bad Neustadt 0,25 1 4
51 Jorich, Thomas TV Großlangheim 0,25 1 4
52 Münch, Luka SG DJK Rimpar 0,25 1 4
53 Tischer, Tobias SG DJK Rimpar 0,25 1 4
54 Weber, Josef SG DJK Rimpar 0,25 1 4
55 Deppisch, Leon TSV Rödelsee 0,22222 2 9
56 Henke, Julian TV Großlangheim 0,22222 2 9
57 Mark, Maximilian SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,2 2 10
58 Eberth, Michael SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,2 1 5
59 Bischoff, Felix TV Marktsteft 0,16667 2 12
60 Matern, Luca TV Marktsteft 0,16667 2 12
61 Schmidt, Dennis TV Marktsteft 0,16667 2 12
62 Beetz, Moritz HSC Bad Neustadt 0,16667 1 6
63 Bergmann, Elias TV Großlangheim 0,14286 1 7
64 Haberberger, Mike TSV Partenstein 0,14286 1 7
65 Lisitsyn, Mikita HSC Bad Neustadt 0,14286 1 7
66 Neuf, Marco TSV Partenstein 0,14286 1 7
67 Reuthal, Vincent TV Marktsteft 0,14286 1 7
68 Straßwiemer, Tim TSV Partenstein 0,14286 1 7
69 Hoffmann, Lukas SG DJK Rimpar 0,125 1 8
70 Nicola, Daniel TV Großlangheim 0,125 1 8
71 Durner, Lukas TSV Partenstein 0,11111 1 9
72 Hoffmann, Tobias TV Marktsteft 0,11111 1 9
73 Dangel, David SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,1 1 10
74 Getsy, Michael SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,1 1 10
75 Thorwarth, Dominik TV Marktsteft 0,1 1 10
76 Lang, Kevin TV Marktsteft 0,08333 1 12
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.


Top