Kontaktadresse:

Wolfgang Schaller
Wilhelm-Busch-Str. 8
92224, Amberg

Telefon: 09662-833092
Mobil: 0176-45501506
Telefon: 09621-24903
Mail: wolfgang.schaller@hg-amberg.de


Vereinsfunktionäre

Um die Details sehen zu können benötigen Sie ein Konto: zum Login

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Fr 03.09.2021 20:15 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 0 FSM HG Amberg HV Oberviechtach 33 : 25
Fr 17.09.2021 20:15 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 0 FSM HV Oberviechtach HG Amberg 29 : 28
Sa 25.09.2021 15:30 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 0 FSF HG Amberg HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 13 : 19
17:30 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 0 FSM HG Amberg TV 1881 Altdorf 21 : 26
Sa 02.10.2021 14:00 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 0 FSF HG Amberg TV 1881 Altdorf 20 : 20
15:45 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24058401 BZK MD HG Amberg II TV 77 Lauf 8 : 28
17:15 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24058201 BZL MD HG Amberg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 38 : 10
19:00 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24012401 BZOL M HG Amberg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 17 : 24
So 03.10.2021 13:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20058093 ÜBL WB HG Amberg HSG Weiden 14 : 19
15:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24024201 BZK F HG Amberg II DJK SV Berg 17 : 28
Sa 09.10.2021 15:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 20058094 ÜBL WB FC Neunburg v.W. HG Amberg 13 : 12
18:00 Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 24022406 BZOL F HC Weiden HG Amberg 23 : 29
20:00 Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 24014206 BZK M HC Weiden II HG Amberg II 25 : 21
So 10.10.2021 11:45 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 24058205 BZL MD JHG Regendreieck HG Amberg 34 : 13
Sa 16.10.2021 14:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24058409 BZK MD HG Amberg II HG Hemau/Beratzhausen (GD) 27 : 16
15:30 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24058209 BZL MD HG Amberg SSG Metten 25 : 18
17:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24024212 BZK F HG Amberg II TV Hilpoltstein 10 : 13
19:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24012412 BZOL M HG Amberg TB 03 Roding 23 : 23
Sa 23.10.2021 17:00 h Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24022417 BZOL F HG Amberg SG Regensburg 22 : 18
19:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24012434 BZOL M HG Amberg SV Obertraubling 24 : 23
So 24.10.2021 13:00 Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 24058212 BZL MD ESV 27 Regensbg. HG Amberg 32 : 27
15:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24058412 BZK MD HC Hersbruck HG Amberg II 24 : 16
So 31.10.2021 15:00 Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle 24024217 BZK F ATSV Kelheim II HG Amberg II 24 : 21
Fr 12.11.2021 20:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 0 FSM HG Amberg HV Oberviechtach 37 : 30
Sa 13.11.2021 13:00 Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle 20043186 ÜBL MC ATSV Kelheim HG Amberg 27 : 15
14:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24058414 BZK MD HG Amberg II JSG Nürnberger Land 30 : 17
15:00 Regensburg, städtische Sporthalle Nord 20058104 ÜBL WB SG Post/Süd Regensburg HG Amberg 20 : 20
15:30 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24058214 BZL MD HG Amberg HC Deggendorf 41 : 15
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20032093 ÜBOL MA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HG Amberg 19 : 21
17:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24024223 BZK F HG Amberg II SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II 11 : 28
Sa 20.11.2021 13:30 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20032094 ÜBOL MA HC Hersbruck HG Amberg 29 : 10
16:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24058416 BZK MD TV 77 Lauf HG Amberg II 25 : 6
So 21.11.2021 16:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24058216 BZL MD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HG Amberg 13 : 34
17:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 24022428 BZOL F Mintraching/Neutraubling II HG Amberg 23 : 17
Sa 29.01.2022 15:00 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 20058127 ÜBL WB JHG Regendreieck HG Amberg 25 : 11
So 30.01.2022 14:00 Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24024257 BZK F TV Hilpoltstein HG Amberg II 26 : 9
16:30 Roding, Rundturnhalle 24012457 BZOL M TB 03 Roding HG Amberg 27 : 17
Sa 05.02.2022 13:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20058099 ÜBL WB HG Amberg JHG Regendreieck 12 : 21
14:00 V Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24014239 BZK M HC Hersbruck II HG Amberg II 25 : 21
15:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24024262 BZK F HG Amberg II ATSV Kelheim II 14 : 31
Sa 12.02.2022 12:30 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20043195 ÜBL MC HG Amberg ATSV Kelheim 11 : 22
14:30 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24022451 BZOL F HG Amberg HC Weiden 13 : 16
15:00 Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle 24024268 BZK F SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II HG Amberg II 28 : 10
16:30 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20032103 ÜBOL MA HG Amberg SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 27 : 26
18:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24012446 BZOL M HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HG Amberg 28 : 22
So 13.02.2022 13:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24059101 BZL MD HG Amberg HC Forchheim 32 : 26
15:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24014245 BZK M HG Amberg II DJK Neumarkt 0 : 0
Sa 19.02.2022 15:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20032105 ÜBOL MA HG Amberg HC Hersbruck 13 : 26
16:00 Burglengenfeld, J.M.Fischer-Gymnasium 20058136 ÜBL WB HC Städtedreieck HG Amberg 8 : 21
17:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24014273 BZK M HG Amberg II DJK Weiden 24 : 28
So 20.02.2022 13:15 V Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 24059103 BZL MD SSG Metten HG Amberg 19 : 27
Sa 05.03.2022 14:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20058113 ÜBL WB HG Amberg SG Regensburg 0 : 0
16:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20032097 ÜBOL MA HG Amberg HV Oberviechtach 19 : 24
17:00 V Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 24012439 BZOL M ESV 27 Regensbg. HG Amberg 34 : 22
19:30 V h Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 24022462 BZOL F SG Regensburg HG Amberg 22 : 18
So 06.03.2022 15:00 V NIttenau, Regentalhalle 24024239 BZK F TV Wackersdorf HG Amberg II 22 : 8
Sa 12.03.2022 15:00 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20043198 ÜBL MC SpVgg Diepersd. HG Amberg 37 : 7
15:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24014251 BZK M HG Amberg II HC Weiden II 19 : 25
16:00 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 24022479 BZOL F HG Hemau/Beratzhausen HG Amberg 28 : 30
19:00 Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum 24012479 BZOL M SV Obertraubling HG Amberg 25 : 28
So 13.03.2022 10:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20058140 ÜBL WB SG Regensburg HG Amberg 15 : 19
11:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 0 FSMD HG Amberg II HSG Weiden 48 : 36
14:00 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20032107 ÜBOL MA HV Oberviechtach HG Amberg 48 : 17
Sa 19.03.2022 15:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24014284 BZK M HG Amberg II HC Hersbruck II 0 : 0
17:00 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20032108 ÜBOL MA Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HG Amberg 27 : 20
18:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24022484 BZOL F HG Amberg HV Oberviechtach 20 : 34
20:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24012484 BZOL M HG Amberg ESV 27 Regensbg. 18 : 32
So 20.03.2022 10:00 V Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium 24059105 BZL MD HC Deggendorf HG Amberg 17 : 36
15:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20043199 ÜBL MC HG Amberg JSG Nürnberger Land 6 : 29
15:00 V h Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20058145 ÜBL WB Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HG Amberg 19 : 12
17:45 V Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24024284 BZK F HG Amberg II TV Wackersdorf 13 : 15
Sa 26.03.2022 14:00 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 20043188 ÜBL MC HG Amberg SpVgg Diepersd. 0 : 0
16:00 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24022439 BZOL F HV Oberviechtach HG Amberg 25 : 18
16:00 Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle 24024290 BZK F HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II HG Amberg II 21 : 10
19:30 V Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24012490 BZOL M Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HG Amberg 27 : 24
So 27.03.2022 13:00 Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 0 FSMD HSG Weiden HG Amberg II 27 : 38
16:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20058125 ÜBL WB HG Amberg FC Neunburg v.W. 0 : 0
Sa 02.04.2022 12:00 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 20043189 ÜBL MC JSG Nürnberger Land HG Amberg 39 : 12
So 03.04.2022 10:00 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24081013 ÜBK Männer AH HG Amberg TV 1881 Altdorf 0 : 0
12:00 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24081015 ÜBK Männer AH HG Amberg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
13:00 V Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24024245 BZK F HG Amberg II HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II 6 : 20
15:00 V Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24022434 BZOL F HG Amberg HG Hemau/Beratzhausen 22 : 18
17:00 V Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24012445 BZOL M HG Amberg Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 29 : 20
Sa 09.04.2022 14:00 V Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 24014228 BZK M DJK Weiden HG Amberg II 32 : 29
So 10.04.2022 16:15 V h Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 20032098 ÜBOL MA HG Amberg Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 19 : 21
Mi 13.04.2022 20:15 V h Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24022473 BZOL F HG Amberg Mintraching/Neutraubling II 21 : 29
So 24.04.2022 10:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24081017 ÜBK Männer AH HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HG Amberg 0 : 0
12:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24081018 ÜBK Männer AH TV 1881 Altdorf HG Amberg 0 : 0
Mo 25.04.2022 00:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24012602 BZOL M HG Amberg SV Obertraubling 24 : 23
00:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24012606 BZOL M HG Amberg Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 29 : 20
Di 26.04.2022 00:00 Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 24022602 BZOL F HC Weiden HG Amberg 23 : 29
Mo 25.04.2022 00:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24022604 BZOL F HG Amberg HG Hemau/Beratzhausen 22 : 18
Sa 30.04.2022 16:00 V Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24022622 BZOL F HG Amberg HC Hersbruck 30 : 30
17:00 V Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule 24014290 BZK M DJK Neumarkt HG Amberg II 0 : 0
18:00 V Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24012622 BZOL M HG Amberg TV 1881 Altdorf 28 : 23
Sa 07.05.2022 11:00 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 20017159 LL MC HG Amberg HSC Bad Neustadt 12 : 20
12:00 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 20017160 LL MC TV 77 Lauf HG Amberg 20 : 12
15:00 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 20017163 LL MC HBC Nürnberg HG Amberg 17 : 15
So 08.05.2022 16:00 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24022611 BZOL F HG Amberg SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 27 : 30
17:00 V Berg, Schulturnhalle 24024246 BZK F DJK SV Berg HG Amberg II 30 : 17
18:00 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24012611 BZOL M HG Amberg HC Forchheim 25 : 28
So 15.05.2022 11:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 20026131 LL WB HG Amberg ASV 1863 Cham 9 : 10
12:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 20026132 LL WB HSG Pleichach HG Amberg 14 : 6
15:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 20026135 LL WB DJK SV Berg HG Amberg 15 : 13
15:00 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 24012615 BZOL M SV Buckenhofen HG Amberg 25 : 28
15:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24022615 BZOL F SC Eltersdorf HG Amberg 34 : 20
Mo 16.05.2022 00:00 Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum 24012619 BZOL M SV Obertraubling HG Amberg 25 : 28
00:00 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24012621 BZOL M Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HG Amberg 27 : 24
00:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24022617 BZOL F HG Amberg HC Weiden 13 : 16
00:00 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 24022619 BZOL F HG Hemau/Beratzhausen HG Amberg 28 : 30
Sa 21.05.2022 16:00 V Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24022607 BZOL F HC Hersbruck HG Amberg 29 : 26
So 22.05.2022 10:45 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20016620 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II HG Amberg 7 : 20
12:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20016622 ÜBOL MC HG Amberg TG Heidingsfeld 14 : 14
13:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20016623 ÜBOL MC SV Buckenhofen HG Amberg 19 : 12
15:30 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24012607 BZOL M TV 1881 Altdorf HG Amberg 28 : 28
Sa 28.05.2022 17:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24012626 BZOL M HC Forchheim HG Amberg 25 : 20
So 29.05.2022 11:00 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20026593 ÜBOL WB HG Amberg FC Neunburg v.W. 15 : 5
12:00 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20026594 ÜBOL WB SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HG Amberg 6 : 9
15:00 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20026597 ÜBOL WB SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HG Amberg 8 : 11
17:00 Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle 24022626 BZOL F SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HG Amberg 31 : 21
Sa 04.06.2022 16:00 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24022630 BZOL F HG Amberg SC Eltersdorf 23 : 27
18:00 Amberg, triMax-Sporthalle 24012630 BZOL M HG Amberg SV Buckenhofen 30 : 20
Sa 25.06.2022 11:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20017709 ÜBOL MC SG DJK Rimpar II HG Amberg 15 : 10
13:15 Coburg, BGS Halle 20017711 ÜBOL MC HG Amberg HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
14:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 20017712 ÜBOL MC SV Michelfeld HG Amberg 18 : 18


Top