Sa 16.09.2023 |
10:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE WD |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach/Herzogenaurach 1 |
12 : 8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
3 |
VE WD |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach/Herzogenaurach 1 |
HC Erlangen 1 |
4 : 11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
5 |
VE WD |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach/Herzogenaurach 1 |
SV Buckenhofen 1 |
9 : 5 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
20063291 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
SV Puschendorf |
0 : 0 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24068301 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
16 : 16 |
|
|
11:40 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24068303 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
SV Buckenhofen |
11 : 5 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
20063298 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
TSV Weißenburg |
13 : 23 |
|
Di 24.10.2023 |
18:30 V |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
20063297 |
ÜBL wC |
ESV Flügelrad |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
19 : 11 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
15:45 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
20063305 |
ÜBL wC |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
16 : 17 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068311 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
6 : 16 |
|
|
15:40 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068313 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim II |
9 : 22 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
20063310 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
TV Dietenhofen |
7 : 34 |
|
|
10:50 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068317 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HG Eckental (GD) |
13 : 11 |
|
|
13:20 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068320 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
20 : 8 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24068321 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
18 : 7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063315 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
34 : 4 |
|
|
15:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24068324 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
7 : 20 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
20063317 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
SG Kernfranken |
13 : 39 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24068326 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
9 : 18 |
|
|
11:40 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24068328 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HC Hersbruck |
24 : 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063321 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
24 : 13 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:50 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24069102 |
BZL WD |
HG Amberg |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
15 : 20 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24069104 |
BZL WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
11 : 25 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum |
20063329 |
ÜBL wC |
SV Puschendorf |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
13 : 13 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:50 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24069106 |
BZL WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim |
22 : 20 |
|
|
11:50 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24069107 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
20 : 13 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069109 |
BZL WD |
HC Forchheim |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
14 : 17 |
|
|
11:50 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069111 |
BZL WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
10 : 17 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:50 |
Ellingen, Sporthalle |
20063334 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Weißenburg |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
28 : 17 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20063337 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
20 : 18 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20063343 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Dietenhofen |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
44 : 18 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
14:00 h |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
20063345 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
ESV Flügelrad |
14 : 20 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069113 |
BZL WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HG Amberg |
4 : 15 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069116 |
BZL WD |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
14 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20063348 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
SpV Mögeldorf |
15 : 27 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20063356 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
7 : 23 |
|
Fr 22.03.2024 |
17:45 V |
Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle |
20063351 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
39 : 10 |
|