Di 29.08.2023 |
20:00 |
München, Schulsph. Pfarrer Grimmstr. 1 |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Allach 09 1 (F) |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 (F) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.09.2023 |
15:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Schleißheim 1 |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 (F) |
0 : 0 |
|
Fr 15.09.2023 |
20:30 |
München, FC Bayern Campus |
0 |
VE Frauen |
FC Bayern München 2 |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
34 : 16 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
1 |
VE WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
TS Coburg 1 |
14 : 8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
3 |
VE WC |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
14 : 12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
7 : 12 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
28013003 |
BL M |
Kirchheimer SC |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
28 : 47 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
28022003 |
BOL F |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
28 : 27 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
10:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28059101 |
BK mD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV Bruckmühl |
14 : 19 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20053812 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München West |
35 : 34 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20038772 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Süd/Blumenau II (a.K.) |
TSV Murnau |
30 : 24 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037331 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Allach 09 II |
30 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013007 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV Allach 09 III |
37 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28012006 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Grafing |
34 : 19 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28069103 |
BK wD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV München Laim III (a.K.) |
9 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20062273 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Murnau |
21 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28022007 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Grafing |
22 : 20 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
28012013 |
BOL M |
SV Anzing II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
32 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
28013015 |
BL M |
FC Bayern München II |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
32 : 32 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
12:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062275 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
35 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
28022011 |
BOL F |
TSV Brannenburg |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
25 : 26 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
10:10 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
3 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:50 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
5 |
SPF wE |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:50 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
8 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Forstenried II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
10 |
SPF wE |
HSG München West |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20037337 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
33 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
20038777 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Peißenberg |
SG Süd/Blumenau II (a.K.) |
36 : 45 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
28069104 |
BK wD |
Kirchheimer SC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23 : 9 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20053818 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
22 : 22 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20062279 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Weilheim |
14 : 24 |
|
|
12:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
28059105 |
BK mD |
SF Föching |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
20 : 13 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013020 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
VfR Garching |
28 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28022017 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TS Jahn München |
19 : 21 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28012022 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Vaterstetten |
31 : 27 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
09:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
1 |
SPF gE |
SV 1880 München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
4 |
SPF gE |
Kirchheimer SC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
7 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
PSV München |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
10 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:20 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20062282 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Pullach |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
24 : 20 |
|
|
15:15 |
Ottobrunn, Sportpark |
28069108 |
BK wD |
HSG B-one II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
10 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037342 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV München Laim |
28 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 |
Ottobrunn, Sportpark |
28022018 |
BOL F |
HSG B-one |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
33 : 46 |
|
|
17:45 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
28013024 |
BL M |
HSG München West |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
27 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28024008 |
BK F |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
HSG B-one II |
20 : 19 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
12:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28059107 |
BK mD |
TSV München-Ost II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
25 : 5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20053823 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Murnau |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
35 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
28012025 |
BOL M |
HT München II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
30 : 23 |
|
Di 17.10.2023 |
18:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20038782 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Süd/Blumenau II (a.K.) |
SV München Laim II |
34 : 41 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
1 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Forstenried III |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
4 |
SPF Mini |
HSG München West II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
7 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
10 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
Dummy 8 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28022024 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Forstenried |
23 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037347 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
27 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28012031 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Forstenried |
34 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
28024009 |
BK F |
TSV Trudering |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
16 : 14 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013032 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV München-Ost |
31 : 22 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle MTV79 Werdenfelsstr. |
20053825 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG München Süd |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
32 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20038786 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Forstenried |
SG Süd/Blumenau II (a.K.) |
33 : 27 |
|
Fr 27.10.2023 |
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Ungsteinerstr. 46 |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
FC Bayern München 1 (WC) |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 (WC) |
17 : 16 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
15:00 V |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
28012063 |
BOL M |
TSV EBE Forst United |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
29 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20038787 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Süd/Blumenau II (a.K.) |
Eichenauer SV |
30 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053826 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
21 : 29 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20037350 |
ÜBOL MB |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
43 : 22 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
18:00 V |
Rosenheim, Gaborhalle |
28012002 |
BOL M |
ESV Rosenheim |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
32 : 36 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20053827 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
26 : 30 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20037353 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd |
27 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28024011 |
BK F |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
20 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 |
28013037 |
BL M |
ESV Neuaubing |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
22 : 36 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20062288 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Herrsching |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
24 : 13 |
|
|
18:00 |
Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle |
28012044 |
BOL M |
TSV Sauerlach |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
32 : 34 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
09:40 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
28059110 |
BK mD |
TSV Grafing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
9 : 6 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20062291 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SC Wörthsee |
22 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28022037 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TuS Traunreut |
35 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28012046 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Übersee |
34 : 30 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 |
28024013 |
BK F |
ESV Neuaubing |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
17 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013047 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
PSV München |
33 : 27 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
09:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
1 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Allach 09 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
28069115 |
BK wD |
TSV Forstenried |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
19 : 12 |
|
|
09:40 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
3 |
SPF Mini |
FC Bayern München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:40 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
6 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
MTSV Schwabing |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
9 |
SPF Mini |
HSG München West |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Oberammergau, SH Turnerweg |
20053834 |
ÜBL mC |
SSV Ettal |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
18 : 27 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:40 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
3 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
5 |
SPF gE |
SV 1880 München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
8 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV Anzing |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20062294 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Murnau |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
46 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
10 |
SPF gE |
Kirchheimer SC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20037361 |
ÜBOL MB |
SV Pullach |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
24 : 33 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28012054 |
BOL M |
TSV Milbertshofen |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
24 : 25 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
13:30 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28069117 |
BK wD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Ismaning II |
13 : 8 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28024016 |
BK F |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
MTSV Schwabing III |
18 : 18 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28022041 |
BOL F |
SV München Laim II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
18 : 9 |
|
|
17:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013054 |
BL M |
SV München Laim |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
20 : 24 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
12:15 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
20053842 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG München West |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
30 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Heufeld, Schulsporthalle |
28059116 |
BK mD |
SV Bruckmühl |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
12 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28013061 |
BL M |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
19 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
20037370 |
ÜBOL MB |
FC Bayern München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
34 : 28 |
|
|
18:45 |
Heufeld, Schulsporthalle |
28022051 |
BOL F |
SV Bruckmühl |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
31 : 29 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
12:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28069123 |
BK wD |
SV München Laim III (a.K.) |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
8 : 7 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28024019 |
BK F |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
36 : 20 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
09:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28069125 |
BK wD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
Kirchheimer SC |
13 : 27 |
|
|
10:15 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28013067 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
Kirchheimer SC |
32 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28022055 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
31 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28012068 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
ESV Rosenheim |
38 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20062303 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 40 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20053848 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23 : 21 |
|
|
14:20 |
München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 |
2 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV 1880 München |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 |
4 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:40 |
München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 |
6 |
SPF gE |
ESV Neuaubing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:20 |
München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 |
8 |
SPF gE |
PSV München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
12:30 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20037377 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
37 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28013073 |
BL M |
TSV Allach 09 III |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
28 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
28022062 |
BOL F |
TSV Grafing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23 : 28 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28069127 |
BK wD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG B-one II |
12 : 11 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28013078 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
FC Bayern München II |
27 : 24 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20062307 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV Pullach |
14 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20037380 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Weilheim |
27 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28059120 |
BK mD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV München-Ost II |
21 : 19 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20053850 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Murnau |
24 : 38 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28012077 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV Anzing II |
32 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28022065 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Brannenburg |
27 : 30 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
11:20 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
2 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV München Laim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
4 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Trudering II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
6 |
SPF wE |
TSV Forstenried II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:20 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
8 |
SPF wE |
TSV Vaterstetten |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
Fr 26.01.2024 |
17:30 |
München, Sporthalle BBZ Lindwurmstr. |
0 |
VE WD |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
HCD Gröbenzell 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
13:20 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037386 |
ÜBOL MB |
SV München Laim |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
36 : 29 |
|
|
14:10 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
3 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:50 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
5 |
SPF gE |
SV Anzing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
8 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV 1880 München |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
28024027 |
BK F |
HSG B-one II |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
16 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
10 |
SPF gE |
TSV Ismaning |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
1 : 1 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
12:00 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28069120 |
BK wD |
PSV München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
15 : 8 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20062312 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
26 : 9 |
|
|
17:00 |
Garching, Business-Campus-Sportpark |
28013088 |
BL M |
VfR Garching |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
27 : 31 |
|
|
17:45 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
28012084 |
BOL M |
TSV Vaterstetten |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
35 : 37 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle neu, TS Jahn München |
28022073 |
BOL F |
TS Jahn München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23 : 28 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:30 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20062313 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Herrsching |
23 : 24 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28024029 |
BK F |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV Trudering |
27 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28022075 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG B-one |
23 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28013092 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
HSG München West |
19 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28012087 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HT München II |
24 : 23 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:20 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
2 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV EBE Forst United |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
4 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SVN München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
6 |
SPF wE |
HSG B-one |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
8 |
SPF wE |
TSV Ismaning II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20037394 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
40 : 31 |
|
|
15:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053857 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
36 : 29 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037396 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
28 : 26 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
15:00 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013056 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV Ismaning II |
29 : 34 |
|
|
17:00 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28059118 |
BK mD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SF Föching |
5 : 22 |
|
Di 20.02.2024 |
20:30 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28012062 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
MTSV Schwabing |
28 : 28 |
|
|
20:30 V |
München, Sporthalle BBZ Lindwurmstr. |
28022048 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Ismaning II |
23 : 20 |
|
Do 22.02.2024 |
18:30 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Solln |
20037400 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG München Süd |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23 : 29 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
09:30 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20062297 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SC Weßling |
10 : 25 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28059125 |
BK mD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Grafing |
16 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20053858 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SSV Ettal |
34 : 12 |
|
|
13:40 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
3 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Haar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:20 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
5 |
SPF gE |
TSV Milbertshofen |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:20 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
8 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Ismaning |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
10 |
SPF gE |
SV Anzing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28069134 |
BK wD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Forstenried |
19 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037401 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV Pullach |
40 : 40 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013098 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
26 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
28022083 |
BOL F |
TSV Forstenried |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
25 : 20 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:40 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
3 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Vaterstetten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:20 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
5 |
SPF Mini |
HSG München Süd |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
8 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
ESV Neuaubing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
10 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Forstenried II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28024034 |
BK F |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
22 : 16 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
28012100 |
BOL M |
TSV Forstenried |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
27 : 29 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
12:00 V |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20053838 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd |
28 : 41 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
28059115 |
BK mD |
TSV EBE Forst United |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
26 : 5 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28024035 |
BK F |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
ESV Neuaubing |
28 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28013108 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
ESV Neuaubing |
41 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28012106 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Sauerlach |
26 : 32 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
09:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
1 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
4 |
SPF Mini |
SV 1880 München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
7 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
ESV Neuaubing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
20037410 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
34 : 31 |
|
|
12:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
10 |
SPF Mini |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
1 |
SPF wE |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
4 |
SPF wE |
TSV Forstenried II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
7 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München Süd |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
10 |
SPF wE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG München West |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
28022091 |
BOL F |
TuS Traunreut |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
30 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20053862 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
35 : 31 |
|
|
19:30 |
Übersee, Schulsporthalle |
28012109 |
BOL M |
TSV Übersee |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
27 : 36 |
|
|
20:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 |
28013112 |
BL M |
PSV München |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
25 : 29 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:15 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
28069138 |
BK wD |
TSV Ismaning II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
8 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
20062321 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
27 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28024039 |
BK F |
MTSV Schwabing III |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
12 : 24 |
|
Di 12.03.2024 |
18:45 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037366 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
37 : 37 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
09:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
1 |
SPF gE |
SV 1880 München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:10 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
3 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
SV 1880 München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
4 |
SPF gE |
HSG B-one |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
5 |
SPF gE |
PSV München |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
7 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
PSV München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:50 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
8 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
HSG B-one |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
10 |
SPF gE |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20062322 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Weßling |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
17 : 16 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28069140 |
BK wD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
PSV München |
12 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037415 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
FC Bayern München |
26 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28012114 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Milbertshofen |
32 : 31 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
12:30 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28059130 |
BK mD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV EBE Forst United |
16 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28024041 |
BK F |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV Allach 09 II |
27 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28013119 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
SV München Laim |
32 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28022099 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV München Laim II |
27 : 19 |
|
Do 21.03.2024 |
20:30 V |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
28012074 |
BOL M |
TSV Grafing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
25 : 40 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
15:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
28022100 |
BOL F |
TSV Ismaning II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
28 : 27 |
|
|
17:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
28013124 |
BL M |
TSV Ismaning II |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
30 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28012119 |
BOL M |
MTSV Schwabing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
36 : 35 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28013128 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28022107 |
BOL F |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV Bruckmühl |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
28012130 |
BOL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV EBE Forst United |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016540 |
ÜBOL MB |
SF Föching |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016543 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016546 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016549 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Murnau |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027610 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Grafing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017631 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Allach 09 II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017633 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TS Jahn München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027613 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Brannenburg |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017635 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Forstenried |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20027615 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HT München II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20017637 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Milbertshofen |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
0 : 0 |
|