Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Stefan Schaub
Schwabenstr. 29a
87640, Biessenhofen

Telefon: 0178 8675481
Mail: info@sg-biessenhofen-marktoberdorf.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 14:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20022176 LLF TSV Haunstetten III SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 22 : 32
So 05.05.2019 11:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20027133 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 11 : 18
11:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171562 ÜBOL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HSG Freising-Neufahrn 11 : 15
12:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20027134 LL WC TV Waltenhofen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 11 : 22
13:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171564 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 15 : 5
15:15 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171567 ÜBOL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Schwabing/1880 II 8 : 26
15:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20027137 LL WC SV Anzing SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 18 : 14
16:45 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171569 ÜBOL MC HT München II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 23 : 10
Sa 11.05.2019 10:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026540 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 10 : 9
10:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20016572 ÜBOL MB SG Kempten-Kottern II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 14 : 12
12:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026543 ÜBOL WB TV Immenstadt SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 5 : 14
12:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20016574 ÜBOL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Kirchheimer SC 12 : 15
14:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20016576 ÜBOL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf ESV Neuaubing 12 : 20
14:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026546 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Großhadern 14 : 2
16:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026549 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SV Bruckmühl 6 : 4
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 200265670 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Oberstaufen 20 : 4
12:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 200265672 ÜBOL WB SpVgg Altenerding SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 7 : 18
15:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 200265678 ÜBOL WB TV Bad Tölz SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 7 : 14
Sa 01.06.2019 10:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20027210 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf FC Straß 15 : 7
13:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20027213 LL WC ESV 27 Regensbg. SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 19 : 20
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20027215 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf BHC Königsbr.09 22 : 16
So 14.07.2019 16:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20191706 Pokal Männer SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Ottobeuren 17 : 32
Fr 19.07.2019 20:30 Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 20192707 Pokal Frauen TV Immenstadt SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 14 : 46
So 08.09.2019 13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20192134 Pokal Frauen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HT München 14 : 42
Sa 14.09.2019 17:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022002 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Schwabmünchen 24 : 24
Sa 21.09.2019 17:30 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20022008 LLF TSV München-Ost SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 22 : 31
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057400 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 25 : 14
So 22.09.2019 15:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27054022 BZL WD VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 8 : 13
16:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27054023 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 14 : 11
Sa 28.09.2019 15:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27024004 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II TV Immenstadt 22 : 32
15:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20038501 ÜBL MB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 37 : 15
17:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20022014 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Vaterstetten 27 : 23
19:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27012004 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Landsberg 24 : 21
So 29.09.2019 11:00 V Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 27054025 BZL WD TV Waltenhofen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 11 : 16
12:00 V Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 27054026 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Pfronten 10 : 11
14:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057402 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf FC Burlafingen 9 : 28
15:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20061102 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Vaterstetten 11 : 22
Do 03.10.2019 12:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27024027 BZL F TV Waltenhofen II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 37 : 15
18:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27012041 BZOL M TV Waltenhofen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 36 : 26
Sa 05.10.2019 11:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 27052035 BZL MD SG Kempten-Kottern II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 24 : 18
12:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 27052036 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Sonthofen 20 : 17
Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 20038503 ÜBL MB Dinkelscherben SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 35 : 29
16:15 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20061106 LL WC TSV Weilheim SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 37 : 14
18:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 27024008 BZL F SG Kempten-Kottern SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 22 : 17
So 13.10.2019 16:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022027 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 29 : 23
16:30 Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 27012010 BZOL M TV Immenstadt SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 32 : 24
Sa 19.10.2019 09:36 Schongau, Berufsschule 3 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 : 1
10:30 Schongau, Berufsschule 6 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Mindelheim II 1 : 1
11:06 Schongau, Berufsschule 8 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 : 1
11:42 Schongau, Berufsschule 10 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II 1 : 1
12:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27054033 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 21 : 18
14:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27054035 BZL WD SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 19 : 13
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20061110 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HSG Würm-Mitte 19 : 14
17:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022028 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HCD Gröbenzell II 36 : 23
19:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27012017 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kempten-Kottern 19 : 43
So 20.10.2019 10:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 27052040 BZL MD TSV Sonthofen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 26 : 16
11:00 V Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 20038507 ÜBL MB TSV Mindelheim SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 29 : 9
11:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 27052041 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Dietmannsried/Altusried II 19 : 17
17:00 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 20043712 ÜBL MC Leipheim/Silheim SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 21 : 16
Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 V Schongau, Lechsporthalle 27014515 BZK M TSV Schongau II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 27 : 26
18:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 20022035 LLF HG Ingolstadt SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 28 : 26
So 27.10.2019 10:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20043715 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kempten-Kottern II 19 : 12
11:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20038511 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kempten-Kottern II 23 : 30
13:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20061115 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Murnau 17 : 21
14:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057410 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 13 : 16
14:30 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27012023 BZOL M TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 27 : 25
16:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27024016 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II TSV Schongau 17 : 23
Sa 02.11.2019 09:36 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 3 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 : 1
10:30 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 6 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Mindelheim II 1 : 1
11:06 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 8 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 : 1
11:42 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 10 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II 1 : 1
14:30 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 20043718 ÜBL MC TSV Gersthofen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 31 : 17
16:15 Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 27024020 BZL F TSV Pfronten SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 22 : 11
16:30 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 20038512 ÜBL MB Augsburg 1871 SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 42 : 17
17:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20022042 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TG Landshut 20 : 22
17:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20061118 LL WC JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 48 : 25
19:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27012030 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Weilheim 22 : 33
Sa 09.11.2019 13:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20038515 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Göggingen 19 : 29
14:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20043721 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Göggingen 28 : 23
16:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20061120 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HT München 12 : 36
18:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022048 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HT München 19 : 27
20:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27024023 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II Dietmannsried/Altusried 18 : 30
So 10.11.2019 11:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27054037 BZL WD VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 12 : 16
12:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27054038 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 20 : 16
13:30 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27052046 BZL MD TV Waltenhofen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 19 : 25
14:30 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 27052047 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Immenstadt 15 : 27
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057413 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 33 : 22
Sa 16.11.2019 10:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27054039 BZL WD JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 14 : 11
11:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27054040 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Pfronten 15 : 16
14:15 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20061124 LL WC TSV Simbach SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 24 : 13
16:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20022055 LLF TSV Simbach SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 40 : 31
So 17.11.2019 13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043727 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 30 : 25
Sa 23.11.2019 14:00 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 20043728 ÜBL MC DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 10 : 34
14:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27024031 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 15 : 20
16:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057415 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf BHC Königsbr.09 15 : 24
18:00 V Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20022062 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Herrsching 35 : 35
20:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27012046 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 24 : 32
Sa 30.11.2019 10:00 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 27052044 BZL MD Dietmannsried/Altusried II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 24 : 20
11:00 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 27052045 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Immenstadt 20 : 32
12:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20057419 ÜBOL WB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 14 : 20
So 01.12.2019 09:36 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 3 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 : 1
10:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 6 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II 1 : 1
11:06 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 8 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 : 1
11:42 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 10 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Mindelheim II 1 : 1
Sa 07.12.2019 10:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27052055 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 28 : 21
12:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27052057 BZL MD SG Kempten-Kottern II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 28 : 28
13:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20043731 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Neusäss 20 : 32
15:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20038526 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Friedberg II 22 : 36
16:00 Neuötting, Halle am Hallenbad 20022072 LLF TV Altötting SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 19 : 26
So 08.12.2019 15:00 Innsbruck, Schulsporthalle 20061134 LL WC SVO Handball Innsbruck SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 40 : 18
18:15 Pullach, Erzdiözese 27012052 BZOL M SV Pullach SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 33 : 28
Sa 14.12.2019 14:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057422 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kempten-Kottern 15 : 21
15:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27024038 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II TV Memmingen 13 : 26
17:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20022080 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SV München Laim 23 : 31
19:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27012057 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HSG Isar-Loisach 25 : 36
Sa 21.12.2019 18:00 Gilching, Rathaushalle 27012063 BZOL M TSV Gilching SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 37 : 22
So 05.01.2020 13:00 V h Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27014517 BZK M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II TSV Ottobeuren III 24 : 24
15:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022093 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Altötting 36 : 21
17:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27012035 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Herrsching II 30 : 29
Sa 11.01.2020 17:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 20022086 LLF Kissinger SC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 33 : 27
19:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27014519 BZK M SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 26 : 43
So 12.01.2020 13:00 V Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 20043738 ÜBL MC VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 19 : 17
14:30 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 270068501 BZL WD SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 2 : 35
15:30 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 270068502 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 22 : 10
Sa 18.01.2020 10:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27025017 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Eichenauer SV 20 : 11
12:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27025016 BZL MD TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II (a.K.) SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 20 : 30
14:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20043740 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf VfL Buchloe 21 : 11
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20038530 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf BHC Königsbr.09 13 : 29
17:45 V Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 20061137 LL WC TSV Vaterstetten SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 30 : 18
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022099 LLF Schwabmünchen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 23 : 31
So 19.01.2020 12:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20057430 ÜBOL WB FC Burlafingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 31 : 14
14:45 Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 27024049 BZL F TV Immenstadt SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 31 : 23
16:00 Landsberg, Sportzentrum 27012070 BZOL M TSV Landsberg SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 23 : 29
Sa 25.01.2020 13:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27025004 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Gilching II 36 : 19
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27024053 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II SG Kempten-Kottern 17 : 22
17:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022103 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV München-Ost 35 : 26
19:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27012076 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Immenstadt 20 : 32
So 26.01.2020 09:30 V Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20038533 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Dinkelscherben 32 : 28
11:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20061142 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Weilheim 19 : 14
12:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057432 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Gundelfingen 29 : 23
Sa 01.02.2020 10:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 1 E-J Spielr Anf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
10:48 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 4 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf VfL Buchloe 0 : 0
11:36 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 7 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf VfL Buchloe II 0 : 0
12:24 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 10 E-J Spielr Anf TSV Landsberg II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
14:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20038534 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
14:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20061145 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20043749 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Leipheim/Silheim 0 : 0
20:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 27012083 BZOL M SG Kempten-Kottern SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 15:30 Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 20022113 LLF TSV Vaterstetten SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 12:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 27025006 BZL MD Eichenauer SV SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
13:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20043751 ÜBL MC SG Kempten-Kottern II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
13:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 27025007 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Gilching II 0 : 0
14:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20038537 ÜBL MB SG Kempten-Kottern II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
14:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 270068505 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
16:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27014521 BZK M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II TSV Schongau II 0 : 0
17:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20057438 ÜBOL WB JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
18:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 20022117 LLF TV Waltenhofen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
18:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27012089 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 12:15 Murnau, Staffelsee 20061149 LL WC TSV Murnau SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Schongau, Lechsporthalle 27024061 BZL F TSV Schongau SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 11:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20043756 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Gersthofen 0 : 0
13:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20038540 ÜBL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Augsburg 1871 0 : 0
14:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20057440 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:30 V Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20022121 LLF HCD Gröbenzell II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20061152 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
17:00 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 27012096 BZOL M TSV Weilheim SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
17:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 27024065 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:18 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 2 E-J Spielr Anf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
10:30 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 6 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
11:24 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 9 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 27025010 BZL MD TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II (a.K.) SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
12:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 11 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Mindelheim II 0 : 0
12:30 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 27025011 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 11:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 20043757 ÜBL MC TSV Göggingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
13:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 20038543 ÜBL MB TSV Göggingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
17:00 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 27024068 BZL F Dietmannsried/Altusried SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 0 : 0
17:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20022129 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HG Ingolstadt 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 13:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057446 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
16:15 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20061159 LL WC HT München SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
18:15 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 27012101 BZOL M TSV Herrsching II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 10:36 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 3 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 6 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Mindelheim II 0 : 0
12:00 Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 270068507 BZL WD SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
12:06 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 8 E-J Spielr Anf VfL Buchloe SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
12:42 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 10 E-J Spielr Anf SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II 0 : 0
13:00 Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 270068508 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
14:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 27014523 BZK M TSV Ottobeuren III SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 0 : 0
16:30 V Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20043761 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022137 LLF TG Landshut SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
18:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27012107 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 11:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057447 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
12:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20061163 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Simbach 0 : 0
14:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27024072 BZL F SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II TV Waltenhofen II 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 11:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 270068509 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
13:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 270068511 BZL WD SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
15:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20043765 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 0 : 0
15:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27024076 BZL F SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 0 : 0
17:30 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 27012112 BZOL M SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
18:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20022145 LLF HT München SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 11:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20057450 ÜBOL WB SG Kempten-Kottern SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 09:45 Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 270068512 BZL WD TSV Pfronten SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
10:45 Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 270068513 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Waltenhofen 0 : 0
14:15 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20038554 ÜBL MB TSV Friedberg II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20061169 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SVO Handball Innsbruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20022150 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Simbach 0 : 0
20:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27012118 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf SV Pullach 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 15:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 20043771 ÜBL MC TSV Neusäss SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 13:00 V h Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27025003 BZL MD TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II (a.K.) SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
14:00 V h Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27025001 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Gilching II 0 : 0
15:45 V Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20022156 LLF TSV Herrsching SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
17:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27024083 BZL F TV Memmingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 18:00 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 27012123 BZOL M HSG Isar-Loisach SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 16:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27014525 BZK M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III 0 : 0
18:00 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 27012129 BZOL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Gilching 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 18:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20022173 LLF SV München Laim SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
So 26.04.2020 14:00 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022179 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Kissinger SC 0 : 0


Top