Mi 26.07.2023 |
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Di 01.08.2023 |
20:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
HSG Dietmannsried/ Altusried 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Di 29.08.2023 |
20:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
TG Biberach 1 |
27 : 30 |
|
Sa 02.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
TSV Haunstetten 2 |
29 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
3 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Ottobeuren 1 |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
33 : 24 |
|
So 03.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (MA) |
TSV Niederraunau 1 (MA) |
16 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
3 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Friedberg 1 (MA) |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (MA) |
23 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV 1899 Blaustein 1 (MJA) |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (MA) |
25 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
HSG Dietmannsried/ Altusried 1 (M) |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Fr 08.09.2023 |
20:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 1 |
23 : 20 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
11:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
3 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
SC U´hofen-Germering 1 (M) |
14 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
5 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
Kissinger SC 1 (M) |
24 : 9 |
|
|
15:15 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
8 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Aichach 1 (M) |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
17 : 16 |
|
|
16:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
SG Kempten-Kottern 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
10 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HT München 1 (M) |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
16 : 10 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 1 (WA) |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (WA) |
14 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
3 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (WA) |
TSV Herrsching 1 (WA) |
12 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060160 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
09:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
0 |
BZL MD |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
15 : 27 |
|
|
10:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
14 : 24 |
|
|
13:20 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
20035201 |
LL MB |
TSV Grafing |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
20 : 30 |
|
|
17:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
BZL F |
TV Immenstadt |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 9 |
|
|
17:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
11 |
BZOL M |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
27 : 37 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038471 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Memmingen |
24 : 30 |
|
|
10:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20052259 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Herrsching |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
31 : 35 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040181 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSV Bergtheim |
22 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
28 : 31 |
|
|
14:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20030201 |
LL MA |
TSV Haunstetten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
30 : 28 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
7 : 20 |
|
|
11:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching |
20 : 3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040184 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
FC Burlafingen |
19 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
9 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
VfL Buchloe |
34 : 30 |
|
|
19:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
18 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Weilheim |
41 : 40 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
0 |
BZL MD |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
8 : 29 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching |
22 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047173 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20060167 |
LL WC |
SV Mering |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
36 : 31 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
20040188 |
LL WA |
TG Höchberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21 : 36 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20038476 |
ÜBL mB |
SC Weßling |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
26 : 30 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
19 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
29 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20052269 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC Weßling |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
23 : 36 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060170 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Niederraunau |
23 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20030208 |
LL MA |
SV Anzing |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
27 : 38 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
14 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
24 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047176 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Ottobeuren |
21 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20035209 |
LL MB |
SV Anzing |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
23 : 38 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
BZL F |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Oberstaufen |
28 : 25 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
23 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching II |
31 : 24 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
10:08 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
11 : 22 |
|
|
11:30 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:43 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:55 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20060171 |
LL WC |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
22 : 23 |
|
|
12:21 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:10 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
10 : 11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
1 |
E-J Spielr For |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:35 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20047178 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21 : 25 |
|
|
15:35 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
7 : 27 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052272 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Weilheim |
41 : 47 |
|
|
10:45 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20038480 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
34 : 31 |
|
|
11:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
14 : 19 |
|
|
11:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
32 : 20 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030210 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TG Landshut |
36 : 35 |
|
|
12:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching |
28 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040194 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SV Mering |
31 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035214 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
VfL Günzburg |
24 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
9 |
BZL F |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
29 |
BZOL M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
29 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
18 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Memmingen |
37 : 33 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
23 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
25 : 25 |
|
|
14:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035216 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
28 : 42 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20030217 |
LL MA |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
32 : 36 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
50 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
27 : 28 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
12:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047182 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
27 : 17 |
|
|
13:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20038484 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
33 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030223 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Allach 09 II |
31 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035223 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Ottobeuren |
29 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Immenstadt |
35 : 26 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038488 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Waltenhofen |
24 : 15 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
16 |
BZL F |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
34 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
39 : 26 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 17 |
|
|
12:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC Weßling |
24 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 h |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20035226 |
LL MB |
HT München II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
22 : 42 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038489 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
36 : 37 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060177 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
FC Burlafingen |
18 : 21 |
|
|
16:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052281 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
26 : 32 |
|
|
17:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20047183 |
ÜBOL WB |
SC Weßling |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
12 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
17 |
BZL F |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Mindelheim |
24 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
40 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
29 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
27 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Mindelheim II |
37 : 40 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:55 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:10 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:35 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20040199 |
LL WA |
SC Vöhringen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
24 : 17 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
12:00 V |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20030225 |
LL MA |
TSV Schleißheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
28 : 32 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060181 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
30 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052284 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
38 : 40 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
32 |
BZK M |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
27 : 23 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
45 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
39 : 24 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Herrsching |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
4 : 18 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Ottobeuren |
18 : 29 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
12 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SC Weßling |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
22 : 30 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
17 : 29 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
2 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052279 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
46 : 38 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
11:30 V |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20040204 |
LL WA |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
45 : 22 |
|
|
15:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20038494 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
33 : 27 |
|
|
17:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
22 |
BZL F |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
30 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
51 |
BZOL M |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
28 : 36 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:38 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035232 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching |
28 : 29 |
|
|
11:16 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030232 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Ismaning |
38 : 32 |
|
|
14:25 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
7 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
36 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Sonthofen II |
29 : 14 |
|
|
15:15 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 V |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
20052290 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
35 : 42 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20047190 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18 : 26 |
|
|
14:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20030237 |
LL MA |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
26 : 39 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035242 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Gilching |
42 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
62 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
39 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047191 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
26 : 24 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052298 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching |
38 : 35 |
|
|
11:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20060190 |
LL WC |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
26 : 21 |
|
|
12:30 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:55 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038503 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SC Weßling |
27 : 27 |
|
|
13:45 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:10 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20040214 |
LL WA |
HSG Pleichach |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
26 : 29 |
|
|
14:35 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030241 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
38 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
41 |
BZK M |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
38 : 34 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
09:00 h |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
15 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 h |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
0 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching |
13 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20040216 |
LL WA |
HSV Bergtheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
36 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060192 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SV Mering |
31 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
30 |
BZL F |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Immenstadt |
31 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
77 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Pfronten |
27 : 30 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:55 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
13 : 21 |
|
|
12:10 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Ottobeuren |
14 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
71 |
BZOL M |
TV Immenstadt |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
20 : 30 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
35 : 24 |
|
Di 19.12.2023 |
18:15 V |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20035239 |
LL MB |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
22 : 31 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030245 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Haunstetten |
40 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20060197 |
LL WC |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
36 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
54 |
BZK M |
VfL Buchloe |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
44 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038508 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
30 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035245 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Grafing |
39 : 19 |
|
Fr 12.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
77 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
35 : 29 |
|
Mi 17.01.2024 |
18:30 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20060186 |
LL WC |
HCD Gröbenzell |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
39 : 24 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Altusried, SH Verbandsschule |
0 |
BZK MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
10 : 29 |
|
|
13:30 |
Altusried, SH Verbandsschule |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
21 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060200 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Ottobeuren |
28 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
59 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
44 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20040219 |
LL WA |
FC Burlafingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
23 : 25 |
|
|
17:30 |
Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) |
33 |
BZL F |
TSV Oberstaufen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 27 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052303 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC Weßling |
46 : 31 |
|
|
12:19 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035249 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SV Anzing |
49 : 27 |
|
|
13:16 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:32 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030253 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SV Anzing |
42 : 31 |
|
|
15:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038513 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
27 : 34 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047197 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
21 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
84 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 40 |
|
Fr 26.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
56 |
BZOL M |
Eichenauer SV |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
32 : 39 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
27 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
16 : 27 |
|
|
14:15 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20030254 |
LL MA |
TG Landshut |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
40 : 38 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040224 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TG Höchberg |
37 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
37 |
BZL F |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Pfronten |
26 : 26 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZOL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
16 : 17 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:25 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
16 : 24 |
|
|
11:15 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20052308 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 36 |
|
|
14:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20035257 |
LL MB |
VfL Günzburg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
15 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
63 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
48 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
89 |
BZOL M |
TSV Herrsching II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
29 : 37 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
9 : 16 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
44 |
BZL F |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
24 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
68 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Landsberg II |
29 : 36 |
|
|
17:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20060207 |
LL WC |
FC Burlafingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
41 : 20 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20040229 |
LL WA |
SV Mering |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
31 : 27 |
|
|
19:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
95 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
45 : 26 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047202 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC Weßling |
30 : 14 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038517 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
23 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035258 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Bad Tölz |
41 : 15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030263 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
38 : 30 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
11:00 V h |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
20052310 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
35 : 35 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20035264 |
LL MB |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
22 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20047203 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
16 : 19 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
11:00 V |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20040209 |
LL WA |
TSV Haunstetten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
28 : 18 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
111 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 38 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035271 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HT München II |
44 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040233 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC Vöhringen |
25 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030272 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Schleißheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:55 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:10 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:35 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038518 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
26 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
45 |
BZL F |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
27 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
72 |
BZK M |
TSV Mindelheim II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
100 |
BZOL M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
31 : 20 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21 : 30 |
|
|
09:30 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052314 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
35 : 35 |
|
|
10:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
VfL Buchloe |
31 : 16 |
|
|
10:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20047205 |
ÜBOL WB |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21 : 30 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20035275 |
LL MB |
TSV Herrsching |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 33 |
|
|
11:32 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
0 |
BZOL WD |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18 : 17 |
|
|
12:04 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:52 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
0 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HCD Gröbenzell |
19 : 30 |
|
|
13:08 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:24 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:56 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
12 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:25 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20030276 |
LL MA |
TSV Ismaning |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
23 : 26 |
|
|
16:15 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:40 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
18 : 18 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038498 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
31 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
HCD Gröbenzell |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
20 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040241 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Niederraunau |
28 : 39 |
|
|
17:00 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20052318 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
33 : 39 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
106 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
35 : 23 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
TSV Mindelheim |
22 : 19 |
|
|
11:15 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
23 : 31 |
|
|
16:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060211 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
36 : 28 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
09:16 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:32 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:36 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:52 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:08 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:24 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
11 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 29 |
|
|
11:56 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
13 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:12 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
14 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
27 : 28 |
|
|
13:25 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038522 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
27 : 34 |
|
|
14:15 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:40 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040244 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Haunstetten |
23 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
50 |
BZL F |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Memmingen |
21 : 35 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
81 |
BZK M |
TSV Sonthofen II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
26 : 28 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052324 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Mindelheim |
44 : 38 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035284 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Niederraunau |
42 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047209 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
22 : 10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20030284 |
LL MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
09:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
37 : 7 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
19 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052277 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
41 : 32 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060213 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HCD Gröbenzell |
33 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20030286 |
LL MA |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20040249 |
LL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSG Pleichach |
32 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
86 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
117 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
42 : 17 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
15:15 V |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20035289 |
LL MB |
TSV Gilching |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
24 : 23 |
|
|
18:30 V |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20030264 |
LL MA |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
24 : 33 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
VfL Buchloe |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
9 : 30 |
|
|
10:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 20 |
|
|
11:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Germering, Realschule |
20052294 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
37 : 37 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
122 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Eichenauer SV |
36 : 30 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20052329 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
43 : 23 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20016000 |
BY MB |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20016003 |
BY MB |
SV München Laim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20016006 |
BY MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Lengfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20016009 |
BY MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
MTV Stadeln |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
128 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016551 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016554 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016556 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016558 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015001 |
BY MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20025141 |
OL WA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20025142 |
OL WA |
SVA Palzing |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015003 |
BY MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HBC Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015005 |
BY MA |
TSV München-Ost |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20025145 |
OL WA |
TSV Trudering |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015007 |
BY MA |
Teilnehmer JBLH Vorquali* |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20017131 |
OL MC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027122 |
OL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20017134 |
OL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC Vöhringen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027124 |
OL WC |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20017136 |
OL MC |
TSV Sauerlach |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027127 |
OL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SVA Palzing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20017138 |
OL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV EBE Forst United |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027129 |
OL WC |
TSV Ismaning |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
10:52 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
3 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
5 |
BZL WD |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
8 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
10 |
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:52 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
3 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
5 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
8 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
10 |
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
1 |
BZL MD |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:18 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
4 |
BZL MD |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
7 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
10 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:52 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
3 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
6 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:28 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
9 |
BZL WD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|