Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

HSG Würm-Mitte Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 1221
82154, Gräfelfing

Mobil: 017678575094
Mail: benedikt.waterloo@wuerm-mitte.de
Mail: benedikt.waterloo@wuerm-mitte.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 16:00 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20010177 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Würm-Mitte 28 : 22
So 05.05.2019 10:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027138 LL WC VfL Günzburg HSG Würm-Mitte 11 : 6
10:45 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171561 ÜBOL MC SG Schwabing/1880 II HSG Würm-Mitte 4 : 15
12:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027140 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Vaterstetten 16 : 14
13:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171564 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 15 : 5
14:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027142 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte TG Höchberg 10 : 7
14:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171566 ÜBOL MC HT München II HSG Würm-Mitte 10 : 14
16:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 200171568 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte HSG Freising-Neufahrn 17 : 11
Sa 11.05.2019 10:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 1 JuBuLi WA HSG Würm-Mitte Mintraching/Neutraubling 29 : 20
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 5 JuBuLi WA 1.FCN Handball HSG Würm-Mitte 28 : 31
So 12.05.2019 10:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 1 BZL MD SC U`hfn/Germering HSG Würm-Mitte 15 : 11
10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016210 LL MB ASV Dachau HSG Würm-Mitte 16 : 12
10:40 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 2 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Gilching II 10 : 5
12:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 4 BZL MD TSV Alling HSG Würm-Mitte 7 : 16
12:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016213 LL MB TSV Landsberg HSG Würm-Mitte 6 : 8
13:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 2 JuBuLi WA HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United 20 : 29
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016216 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV 1861 Mainburg 18 : 12
16:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016219 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte HG Maintal 15 : 11
Sa 18.05.2019 10:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20017240 LL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SSV Ettal 14 : 17
13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20017243 LL MC Tuspo Nürnberg HSG Würm-Mitte 10 : 20
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20017245 LL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SC Vöhringen 17 : 20
So 19.05.2019 11:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20025001 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
12:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20025002 BY WA TS Herzogenaurach HSG Würm-Mitte II 18 : 29
14:15 V Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20025005 BY WA Mintraching/Neutraubling HSG Würm-Mitte II 18 : 20
Sa 25.05.2019 10:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 200162260 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte HC Gauting 13 : 14
13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 200162263 LL MB TSV 04 Feucht HSG Würm-Mitte 13 : 20
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 200162265 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Vaterstetten 14 : 9
So 26.05.2019 14:10 V h Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 2 BZL MD TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HSG Würm-Mitte 6 : 18
15:30 V h Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 4 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Murnau 6 : 6
16:10 V Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 5 BZL MD HSG Gröbenzell-Olching HSG Würm-Mitte 22 : 9
Sa 01.06.2019 10:45 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 200171921 ÜBOL MC PSV München HSG Würm-Mitte 3 : 15
11:30 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20027201 LL WC HSG Fichtelgebirge HSG Würm-Mitte 21 : 11
13:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 200171924 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SC Weßling 15 : 15
13:30 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20027203 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte SpV Mögeldorf 17 : 8
14:30 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20027204 LL WC HG Eckental HSG Würm-Mitte 11 : 19
14:30 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 200171926 ÜBOL MC HSG Freising-Neufahrn HSG Würm-Mitte 9 : 12
16:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 200171928 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SSG Metten 12 : 8
So 02.06.2019 10:45 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 200162391 LL MB TSV Aichach HSG Würm-Mitte 13 : 13
13:00 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 200162394 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TV Erl.-Bruck 15 : 11
14:30 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 200162396 LL MB TSV Milbertshofen HSG Würm-Mitte 6 : 13
16:00 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 200162398 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV München-Ost 10 : 9
Sa 07.09.2019 18:00 V Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20192123 Pokal Frauen SpVgg Altenerding HSG Würm-Mitte 9 : 50
20:00 V Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20192124 Pokal Frauen TSV Ismaning HSG Würm-Mitte 26 : 34
So 08.09.2019 12:00 Grafing, Schulsportzentrum 20191134 Pokal Männer HSG Würm-Mitte TV Immenstadt 19 : 31
Sa 14.09.2019 17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020004 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United 25 : 21
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012005 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TV Gundelfingen 27 : 21
So 15.09.2019 15:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036103 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
Sa 21.09.2019 15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036107 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte SG Kempten-Kottern 8 : 24
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020010 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte MTV Stadeln 36 : 17
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012012 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Allach 09 27 : 25
Sa 28.09.2019 10:00 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27051073 BZL MD Eichenauer SV HSG Würm-Mitte 10 : 12
11:00 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27051074 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen II 12 : 9
16:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20055003 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United 19 : 24
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042602 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Weilheim 30 : 37
19:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20020021 BY F HG Zirndorf HSG Würm-Mitte 21 : 23
20:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20012020 LLM TSV Ottobeuren HSG Würm-Mitte 30 : 23
So 29.09.2019 10:15 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20063901 ÜBL WC TSV Allach 09 II HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 17 : 20
11:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20050001 BY WA 1.FCN Handball HSG Würm-Mitte 31 : 32
11:00 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20058601 ÜBL WB TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HSG Würm-Mitte II 7 : 26
16:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20061103 LL WC TSV Weilheim HSG Würm-Mitte 24 : 22
Sa 05.10.2019 14:30 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27051076 BZL MD SC U´hofen-Germering HSG Würm-Mitte 15 : 20
15:30 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 27051077 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II (a.K.) 17 : 11
So 06.10.2019 13:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20192146 Pokal Frauen HSG Würm-Mitte TG Landshut 0 : 0
15:00 V Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20192148 Pokal Frauen TS Herzogenaurach HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
Sa 12.10.2019 14:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 6 E-J Spielr Anf HCD Gröbenzell II HSG Würm-Mitte 1 : 1
14:54 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 9 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Gröbenzell-Olching III HSG Würm-Mitte 1 : 1
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020024 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte HaSpo Bayreuth 37 : 20
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012026 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte Eichenauer SV 23 : 28
So 13.10.2019 09:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27051078 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte SC U´hofen-Germering 18 : 17
10:30 V Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20063904 ÜBL WC HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) HC Gauting 15 : 23
11:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27051080 BZL MD JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen II HSG Würm-Mitte 10 : 17
12:15 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20061108 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Simbach 17 : 28
13:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042606 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SC Weßling 35 : 13
14:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20055012 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte HC Erlangen 24 : 21
15:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036114 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Haunstetten 23 : 29
17:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013011 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II Eichenauer SV II 25 : 23
Sa 19.10.2019 15:00 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20055015 BY WB TSV Herrsching HSG Würm-Mitte 19 : 26
15:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20061110 LL WC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf HSG Würm-Mitte 19 : 14
17:45 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 27022022 BZOL F TSV Ottobeuren HSG Würm-Mitte II 24 : 25
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012031 LLM SpVgg Altenerding HSG Würm-Mitte 24 : 27
19:30 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 27013017 BZL M TSV Mindelheim HSG Würm-Mitte II 35 : 29
So 20.10.2019 09:45 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20063906 ÜBL WC TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 28 : 15
12:45 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20042610 ÜBOL MC Eichenauer SV HSG Würm-Mitte 19 : 19
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036119 LL MB ASV Dachau HSG Würm-Mitte 18 : 16
15:00 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20050012 BY WA HCD Gröbenzell HSG Würm-Mitte 23 : 33
Sa 26.10.2019 13:00 Partenkirchen, Sporthalle Zugspitzrealschule 20058610 ÜBL WB TSV Partenkirchen HSG Würm-Mitte II 20 : 10
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022027 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Murnau 30 : 16
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020038 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte HSV Bergtheim 29 : 29
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012039 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Simbach 31 : 28
So 27.10.2019 10:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042613 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte HSG München West 31 : 26
11:45 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20055020 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte SV Puschendorf 19 : 19
13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036124 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte SC U´hofen-Germering 20 : 22
15:15 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20050018 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Haunstetten 23 : 24
17:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013022 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Murnau 19 : 22
Sa 02.11.2019 14:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20020043 BY F HSG Fichtelgebirge HSG Würm-Mitte 17 : 33
15:00 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 27013028 BZL M Dietmannsried/Altusried II HSG Würm-Mitte II 28 : 25
So 03.11.2019 10:30 München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. 20058613 ÜBL WB SG Süd/Blumenau HSG Würm-Mitte II 28 : 22
10:45 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20063911 ÜBL WC Eichenauer SV HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 23 : 11
14:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20036127 LL MB TSV Allach 09 HSG Würm-Mitte 34 : 21
16:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20012049 LLM TSV Herrsching HSG Würm-Mitte 38 : 23
17:30 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 27022033 BZOL F Eichenauer SV HSG Würm-Mitte II 19 : 23
Sa 09.11.2019 15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022038 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II SC Weßling 22 : 18
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020051 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte HC Erlangen 26 : 23
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012053 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte Dietmannsried/Altusried 27 : 27
So 10.11.2019 10:20 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20058616 ÜBL WB HSG Würm-Mitte II SC Gaißach 13 : 16
11:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27051081 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte Eichenauer SV 10 : 10
11:15 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20050022 BY WA TSV Schleißheim HSG Würm-Mitte 18 : 37
13:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27051083 BZL MD TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II (a.K.) HSG Würm-Mitte 12 : 26
13:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20061122 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte SVO Handball Innsbruck 19 : 32
14:00 Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20055026 BY WB ESV 27 Regensbg. HSG Würm-Mitte 15 : 34
14:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042624 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SSV Ettal 24 : 30
16:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013033 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II TV Bad Tölz 31 : 28
Fr 15.11.2019 20:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 27022015 BZOL F SC U´hofen-Germering HSG Würm-Mitte II 20 : 33
Sa 16.11.2019 10:36 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 3 E-J Spielr Anf HCD Gröbenzell II HSG Würm-Mitte 1 : 1
11:00 München, Sporthalle Arnulfstr. 270 20058618 ÜBL WB TSV Großhadern HSG Würm-Mitte II 7 : 17
11:30 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 6 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte SC Weßling II 1 : 1
12:00 Wörthsee, Grundschule 20063916 ÜBL WC SC Wörthsee HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 34 : 17
12:06 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 8 E-J Spielr Anf HCD Gröbenzell HSG Würm-Mitte 1 : 1
12:42 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 10 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte HSG Gröbenzell-Olching III 1 : 1
13:45 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20061123 LL WC JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen HSG Würm-Mitte 38 : 22
15:30 Holzkirchen, Sporthalle 20042627 ÜBOL MC SF Föching HSG Würm-Mitte 23 : 22
18:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 20012057 LLM TSV Sauerlach HSG Würm-Mitte 32 : 24
19:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20020062 BY F TSV Winkelhaid HSG Würm-Mitte 26 : 40
19:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 27013039 BZL M TV Memmingen HSG Würm-Mitte II 23 : 26
So 17.11.2019 15:45 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20036133 LL MB TSV München-Ost HSG Würm-Mitte 25 : 14
16:00 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 27022044 BZOL F TSV Mindelheim HSG Würm-Mitte II 15 : 22
Sa 23.11.2019 14:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20058622 ÜBL WB HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Gilching II 15 : 18
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022049 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II BSC Oberhausen 30 : 21
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020065 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte VfL Günzburg 37 : 30
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012068 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Niederraunau 25 : 24
So 24.11.2019 10:15 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042632 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Gilching 29 : 17
11:45 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20061128 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Vaterstetten 20 : 34
13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20055030 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte TV Eibach 03 35 : 21
15:15 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036138 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Friedberg 14 : 26
16:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20050029 BY WA TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte 16 : 27
17:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013044 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II SG Kempten-Kottern II 39 : 23
Mi 27.11.2019 19:00 V h Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20063909 ÜBL WC HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) TSV Alling 31 : 25
Do 28.11.2019 20:00 Planegg, Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium Halle 1 27022060 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II HSG Isar-Loisach 34 : 21
Sa 30.11.2019 15:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20050030 BY WA Mintraching/Neutraubling HSG Würm-Mitte 20 : 27
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20061131 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Murnau 16 : 35
17:30 V Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013006 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Ottobeuren II 27 : 28
18:00 V Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20020031 BY F Mintraching/Neutraubling HSG Würm-Mitte 26 : 41
So 01.12.2019 09:48 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 2 E-J Spielr Anf HCD Gröbenzell HSG Würm-Mitte 1 : 1
11:00 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 6 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Gröbenzell-Olching III HSG Würm-Mitte 1 : 1
11:54 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 9 E-J Spielr Anf Mix-Team* HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
12:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 11 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte HCD Gröbenzell II 1 : 1
12:30 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20055035 BY WB HT München HSG Würm-Mitte 17 : 34
16:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20036144 LL MB HSG Freising-Neufahrn HSG Würm-Mitte 22 : 18
Sa 07.12.2019 13:30 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 20063924 ÜBL WC TV Bad Tölz HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 18 : 34
14:50 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 20058625 ÜBL WB TV Bad Tölz HSG Würm-Mitte II 27 : 19
17:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20012072 LLM TSV Ismaning HSG Würm-Mitte 32 : 30
18:00 Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle 27022055 BZOL F TSV Peißenberg HSG Würm-Mitte II 24 : 24
19:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20020078 BY F TSV Ismaning HSG Würm-Mitte 24 : 28
19:30 Partenkirchen, Sporthalle Zugspitzrealschule 27013050 BZL M TSV Partenkirchen HSG Würm-Mitte II 29 : 23
So 08.12.2019 15:00 Realschule Gauting 20042639 ÜBOL MC HC Gauting HSG Würm-Mitte 26 : 27
15:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20061135 LL WC HT München HSG Würm-Mitte 46 : 14
16:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20036149 LL MB TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte 19 : 18
16:30 V h Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20050010 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 42 : 16
Sa 14.12.2019 14:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20036150 LL MB SG Kempten-Kottern HSG Würm-Mitte 38 : 25
20:00 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 27013055 BZL M HSG Gröbenzell-Olching HSG Würm-Mitte II 25 : 27
So 15.12.2019 11:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20061138 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Weilheim 19 : 26
14:15 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20055039 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Haunstetten 19 : 20
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20050039 BY WA HC Erlangen HSG Würm-Mitte 27 : 33
15:00 V Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 27013072 BZL M TSV Ottobeuren II HSG Würm-Mitte II 29 : 27
Sa 21.12.2019 13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20050041 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte ESV 27 Regensbg. 37 : 20
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022081 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II SC U´hofen-Germering 31 : 20
16:00 V Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 20042617 ÜBOL MC TV Bad Tölz HSG Würm-Mitte 18 : 18
16:00 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20055042 BY WB HCD Gröbenzell HSG Würm-Mitte 19 : 33
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020084 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Haunstetten II 31 : 15
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012083 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Haunstetten 27 : 27
Sa 11.01.2020 12:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 27052001 BZL MD SC U´hofen-Germering HSG Würm-Mitte 22 : 22
13:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 27052002 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte HSG Gröbenzell-Olching 16 : 22
18:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20012085 LLM SC U´hofen-Germering HSG Würm-Mitte 26 : 21
So 12.01.2020 13:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20061140 LL WC TSV Simbach HSG Würm-Mitte 32 : 16
14:00 Landsberg, Sportzentrum 27022066 BZOL F TSV Landsberg HSG Würm-Mitte II 15 : 34
14:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20020090 BY F HSG Freising-Neufahrn HSG Würm-Mitte 21 : 32
14:45 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20036157 LL MB TSV Haunstetten HSG Würm-Mitte 27 : 23
17:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 27013061 BZL M TSV Sonthofen HSG Würm-Mitte II 26 : 22
Sa 18.01.2020 09:30 V Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20058628 ÜBL WB HSG Würm-Mitte II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 26 : 29
11:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20063930 ÜBL WC HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) TSV Allach 09 II 20 : 22
12:45 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20050046 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte 1.FCN Handball 28 : 26
16:15 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20055049 BY WB TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte 23 : 31
17:00 Murnau, Staffelsee 20061153 LL WC TSV Murnau HSG Würm-Mitte 29 : 19
18:00 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20020095 BY F TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte 26 : 33
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012097 LLM TV Gundelfingen HSG Würm-Mitte 22 : 24
So 19.01.2020 10:18 V Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 12 E-J Spielr Anf HCD Gröbenzell II HSG Würm-Mitte 1 : 1
10:36 V Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 5 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte HCD Gröbenzell 1 : 1
11:00 Paul-Hey-Mittelschule 270068600 BZL WD HC Gauting HSG Würm-Mitte 7 : 19
11:12 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 0 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte HSG Gröbenzell-Olching III 1 : 1
11:45 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20042647 ÜBOL MC TSV Weilheim HSG Würm-Mitte 37 : 32
12:30 Paul-Hey-Mittelschule 270068601 BZL WD HSG Würm-Mitte HC Gauting 10 : 13
13:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 27022075 BZOL F TSV Weilheim HSG Würm-Mitte II 19 : 21
Sa 25.01.2020 16:00 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 20042651 ÜBOL MC SC Weßling HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
17:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20055052 BY WB HC Erlangen HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
18:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20012102 LLM TSV Allach 09 HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
18:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20020104 BY F MTV Stadeln HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 15:00 Realschule Gauting 20063935 ÜBL WC HC Gauting HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 0 : 0
16:30 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20050052 BY WA SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
16:30 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 27013077 BZL M Eichenauer SV II HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 12:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042656 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
12:15 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20063936 ÜBL WC HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) 0 : 0
13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013083 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
14:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20061145 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 0 : 0
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022088 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Ottobeuren 0 : 0
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020109 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte HG Zirndorf 0 : 0
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012110 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Ottobeuren 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 11:35 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20036163 LL MB SC U´hofen-Germering HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
13:15 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20055058 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
15:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27052010 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Landsberg 0 : 0
16:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20050057 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte HCD Gröbenzell 0 : 0
16:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27052011 BZL MD TSV Landsberg HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 16:00 Murnau, Hans Burger 27022093 BZOL F TSV Murnau HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
17:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020116 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
18:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20012114 LLM Eichenauer SV HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
18:00 Murnau, Hans Burger 27013088 BZL M TSV Murnau HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 09:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 270068605 BZL WD TSV Alling HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
10:00 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 270068606 BZL WD HSG Würm-Mitte SV Pullach II (a.K.) 0 : 0
12:00 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 20055063 BY WB SV Puschendorf HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
12:15 Alling, Sporthalle an der Parsberger Straße 20063941 ÜBL WC TSV Alling HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) 0 : 0
12:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036166 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
13:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20050059 BY WA TSV Haunstetten HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
14:15 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20058639 ÜBL WB HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Partenkirchen 0 : 0
14:30 München, Sporthalle ESV München 20042662 ÜBOL MC HSG München West HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 11:18 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 2 E-J Spielr Anf HCD Gröbenzell HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
12:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20050063 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
12:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 6 E-J Spielr Anf SV Pullach III HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
13:24 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 9 E-J Spielr Anf SV Pullach II HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
14:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 11 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte HCD Gröbenzell II 0 : 0
14:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20055067 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022099 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020123 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte Mintraching/Neutraubling 0 : 0
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012124 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 270068608 BZL WD HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Alling 0 : 0
11:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 270068610 BZL WD VfL Buchloe HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
11:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20063943 ÜBL WC HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
12:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042668 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte TV Bad Tölz 0 : 0
14:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036172 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:45 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20058641 ÜBL WB HSG Würm-Mitte II SG Süd/Blumenau 0 : 0
16:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013094 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II Dietmannsried/Altusried II 0 : 0
Sa 22.02.2020 16:00 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 27022104 BZOL F SC Weßling HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
So 23.02.2020 14:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20036175 LL MB TSV Friedberg HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 18:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20012128 LLM TSV Simbach HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
18:30 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 20020132 BY F HSV Bergtheim HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 13:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036177 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV München-Ost 0 : 0
14:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20055074 BY WB TV Eibach 03 HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
15:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20050073 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
15:00 Bad Tölz, Gabriel-Seidl Gymnasium 20058644 ÜBL WB SC Gaißach HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
15:00 Innsbruck, Schulsporthalle 20061158 LL WC SVO Handball Innsbruck HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
16:30 Oberammergau, Bundeswehr 20042674 ÜBOL MC SSV Ettal HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
17:00 V Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022009 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Weilheim 0 : 0
18:00 Bad Tölz, Sporthalle an der Jahnstrasse 27013099 BZL M TV Bad Tölz HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 12:15 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20063947 ÜBL WC HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) SC Wörthsee 0 : 0
13:36 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 3 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Gröbenzell-Olching III HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
13:45 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20058647 ÜBL WB HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Großhadern 0 : 0
14:30 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 6 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte HCD Gröbenzell II 0 : 0
15:06 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 8 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022110 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
15:42 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 10 E-J Spielr Anf HSG Würm-Mitte HCD Gröbenzell 0 : 0
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020136 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012137 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 10:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042677 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte SF Föching 0 : 0
11:45 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20061160 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20050078 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte Mintraching/Neutraubling 0 : 0
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20055079 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte HT München 0 : 0
17:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013105 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II TV Memmingen 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 13:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20050080 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:15 Gilching, Gymnasium 20042680 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020145 BY F HC Erlangen HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
18:00 Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite 27022115 BZOL F BSC Oberhausen HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
19:00 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 20012144 LLM Dietmannsried/Altusried HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
19:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 27013110 BZL M SG Kempten-Kottern II HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 11:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20055083 BY WB TSV Haunstetten HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
11:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 270068614 BZL WD HSG Würm-Mitte VfL Buchloe 0 : 0
12:15 Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 20061165 LL WC TSV Vaterstetten HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
13:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 270068616 BZL WD SV Pullach II (a.K.) HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
14:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27052015 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte VfL Buchloe 0 : 0
16:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27052017 BZL MD HSG Gröbenzell-Olching HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
16:15 V h Gilching, Gymnasium 20058652 ÜBL WB TSV Gilching II HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 12:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20063954 ÜBL WC HSG Würm-Mitte II (a.K.) TV Bad Tölz 0 : 0
14:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20058653 ÜBL WB HSG Würm-Mitte II TV Bad Tölz 0 : 0
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022121 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Peißenberg 0 : 0
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020148 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Winkelhaid 0 : 0
17:30 Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 20050085 BY WA ESV 27 Regensbg. HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012151 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Sauerlach 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 12:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20042688 ÜBOL MC HSG Würm-Mitte HC Gauting 0 : 0
13:10 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20061170 LL WC HSG Würm-Mitte HT München 0 : 0
14:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036187 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
16:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20055089 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte HCD Gröbenzell 0 : 0
16:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013116 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Partenkirchen 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020158 BY F VfL Günzburg HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012160 LLM TSV Niederraunau HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 09:00 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 27052018 BZL MD VfL Buchloe HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
10:00 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 27052019 BZL MD HSG Würm-Mitte SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0
16:00 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 27022126 BZOL F HSG Isar-Loisach HSG Würm-Mitte II 0 : 0
17:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013121 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II HSG Gröbenzell-Olching 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 13:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27013127 BZL M HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
15:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 27022132 BZOL F HSG Würm-Mitte II TSV Landsberg 0 : 0
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020163 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012166 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 15:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20020170 BY F TSV Haunstetten II HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20012175 LLM TSV Haunstetten HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
Sa 25.04.2020 18:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020176 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
So 26.04.2020 16:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012176 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0


Top