Do 07.09.2023 |
20:15 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 1 |
TSV Ottobeuren 2 |
19 : 30 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 1 (WA) |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (WA) |
14 : 21 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
2 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Herrsching 1 (WA) |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 1 (WA) |
25 : 4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20060161 |
LL WC |
HCD Gröbenzell |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
39 : 24 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
14:15 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
20042215 |
ÜBOL WA |
Eichenauer SV |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
14 : 19 |
|
|
19:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
12 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
40 : 27 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
25 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
6 : 40 |
|
|
13:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042218 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
15 : 25 |
|
|
15:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060166 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Niederraunau |
26 : 24 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
13 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
38 : 30 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
8 |
BZK M |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
16:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038474 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
19 : 18 |
|
|
18:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
25 : 28 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
19 |
BZOL M |
Eichenauer SV |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
30 : 24 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK MD |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
19 : 27 |
|
|
11:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
19 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20060169 |
LL WC |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
25 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
20042221 |
ÜBOL WA |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
21 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
14 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
24 : 32 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20060173 |
LL WC |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
33 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20038478 |
ÜBL mB |
SC Weßling |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
23 : 21 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
26 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg |
34 : 28 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Mindelheim II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:49 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim III |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:46 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:46 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:57 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:24 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:54 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:51 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038482 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
29 : 28 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
25 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
27 : 39 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
32 |
BZOL M |
TV Immenstadt |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
29 : 27 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038486 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
25 : 41 |
|
|
18:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
3 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Sonthofen II |
30 : 32 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038489 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
36 : 37 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
29 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TV Memmingen |
24 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060179 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SV Mering |
40 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
39 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
37 : 32 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20060181 |
LL WC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
30 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
34 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
30 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
45 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
39 : 24 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
13:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
17 : 29 |
|
|
14:15 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20042237 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Alling |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
16 : 19 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
34 : 11 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
09:19 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:57 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:35 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:13 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
15 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Mindelheim II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim III |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
14 : 15 |
|
|
14:35 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:54 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:32 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:32 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
52 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Herrsching II |
25 : 29 |
|
|
19:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
38 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Mindelheim II |
20 : 33 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042242 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
16 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038496 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
26 : 26 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
14:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038500 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
44 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
19 |
BZK M |
VfL Buchloe |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
28 : 20 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
10:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038501 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
28 : 27 |
|
|
12:00 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
20042247 |
ÜBOL WA |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
31 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060188 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
HCD Gröbenzell |
32 : 34 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
65 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
37 : 38 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
43 |
BZK M |
TSV Pfronten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
30 : 19 |
|
Fr 15.12.2023 |
19:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042250 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SC Wörthsee |
23 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:30 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:08 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Mindelheim II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:08 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim III |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:24 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:19 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:57 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:35 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:13 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
67 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
35 : 35 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20060195 |
LL WC |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
40 : 49 |
|
|
17:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20038506 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
37 : 28 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038507 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SC Weßling |
31 : 19 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
78 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Weilheim |
31 : 35 |
|
Do 11.01.2024 |
19:00 V |
Kaufbeuren, Haken-Halle |
53 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
27 : 31 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060201 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
25 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
59 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
44 : 30 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
09:49 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:27 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:05 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:43 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20038512 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
42 : 34 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
14 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
VfL Buchloe |
18 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20042257 |
ÜBOL WA |
VfL Günzburg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
34 : 17 |
|
|
19:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
79 |
BZOL M |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
39 : 38 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Mindelheim II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim III |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
21 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
16 : 27 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
12:00 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060196 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Ottobeuren |
33 : 23 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042225 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
VfL Günzburg |
22 : 22 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
64 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
VfL Buchloe |
28 : 35 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
85 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
Eichenauer SV |
34 : 33 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
70 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
38 : 22 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20060205 |
LL WC |
SV Mering |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
30 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
92 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
35 : 39 |
|
|
16:00 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20038514 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
40 : 19 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042259 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
19 : 18 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
16:00 V h |
Kaufbeuren, Haken-Halle |
88 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Pfronten |
19 : 26 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
14:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042231 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Gundelfingen |
22 : 19 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
111 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 38 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
14:00 V |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20060184 |
LL WC |
FC Burlafingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
45 : 25 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:19 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:08 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Mindelheim II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:08 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim III |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:24 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
SC Wörthsee II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038518 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
26 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042262 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Alling |
24 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
98 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Immenstadt |
35 : 27 |
|
|
19:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
74 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
36 : 24 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
17:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
105 |
BZOL M |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
33 : 27 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
17 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
VfL Buchloe |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
12 : 20 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042246 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
Eichenauer SV |
39 : 22 |
|
|
16:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060211 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
36 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
79 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Landsberg II |
26 : 30 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg |
20 : 16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
27 : 28 |
|
|
15:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038523 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
38 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
83 |
BZK M |
TSV Mindelheim II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
42 : 23 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
12:30 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
20042267 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
29 : 16 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
14:00 V |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
48 |
BZK M |
TSV Sonthofen II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
28 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20060214 |
LL WC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
FC Burlafingen |
28 : 38 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
118 |
BZOL M |
TSV Herrsching II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
42 : 32 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
124 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
26 : 32 |
|
So 07.04.2024 |
17:00 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
58 |
BZOL M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
36 : 36 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016550 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
8 : 11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20026190 |
OL WB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
20 : 18 |
|
|
11:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016552 |
ÜBOL MB |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
13 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20026192 |
OL WB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SC Weßling |
14 : 16 |
|
|
13:45 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016555 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
7 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20026194 |
OL WB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Gilching |
20 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20016558 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
16 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
131 |
BZOL M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
33 : 23 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20017600 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20017602 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20017604 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20026501 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Oberstaufen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20026502 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Ottobeuren |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20026505 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:26 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
2 |
BZL MD |
TSV Schongau |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
5 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
7 |
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:28 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
9 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
So 05.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
1 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Schongau III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
6 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Schongau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
9 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:26 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
2 |
BZL MD |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
7 |
BZL MD |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:28 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
9 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:50 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:40 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 08.06.2024 |
10:20 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
2 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau III |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
7 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Schongau |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
9 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Schongau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:05 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:55 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 29.06.2024 |
10:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|