Di 12.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG Schwab/kirchen 1 (F) |
ASV Dachau 1 |
13 : 33 |
|
Do 14.09.2023 |
19:30 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Alling 1 (F) |
HSG Schwab/kirchen 1 (F) |
20 : 11 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053693 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau II |
16 : 25 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20053696 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Gilching II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
36 : 15 |
|
|
11:00 |
Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule |
26068002 |
BzK wD VR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
13 : 11 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
10:30 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053699 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Landsberg |
7 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26024001 |
BZK F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
SC Eching |
21 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26068003 |
BzK wD VR |
TSV Indersdorf II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
9 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014004 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Schleißheim II |
23 : 19 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26024003 |
BZK F |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
29 : 19 |
|
|
18:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26022011 |
BOL F |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
27 : 27 |
|
Do 12.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022006 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Schleißheim |
22 : 34 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
10:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068007 |
BzK wD VR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
HF Scheyern III |
13 : 9 |
|
|
12:15 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20047224 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Ismaning II |
17 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014011 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SpVgg Altenerding II |
27 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053707 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ESV Neuaubing |
13 : 20 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
12 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
13 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20047226 |
ÜBOL WB |
HCD Gröbenzell |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
24 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26014013 |
BZK M |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
28 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26022019 |
BOL F |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
35 : 29 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
12 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
13 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
23 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen II* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
20047228 |
ÜBOL WB |
SSG Metten |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
32 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle |
26024008 |
BZK F |
SVA Palzing II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
15 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068010 |
BzK wD VR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
10 : 22 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022022 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SpVgg Altenerding |
20 : 30 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20053713 |
ÜBL mC |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
15 : 13 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
11:00 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20047221 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
DJK Rohrbach |
29 : 20 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068011 |
BzK wD VR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau III |
9 : 6 |
|
|
12:15 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053715 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
27 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022027 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SpVgg Erdweg |
23 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20047231 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
14 : 24 |
|
|
17:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014017 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SpVgg Erdweg |
24 : 24 |
|
|
19:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26024012 |
BZK F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
10 : 19 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:00 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
21 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
22 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
20:15 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014022 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
32 : 21 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
12:30 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
26022033 |
BOL F |
HC Donau/Paar II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
26 : 24 |
|
|
14:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20053722 |
ÜBL mC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
32 : 12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
20047236 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Moosburg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
26 : 12 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068014 |
BzK wD VR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Indersdorf II |
8 : 6 |
|
|
12:15 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053724 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Alling |
15 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022034 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SSG Metten |
29 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014024 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SC Eching II |
29 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26024017 |
BZK F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
TSV Wartenberg II |
19 : 31 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
32 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
33 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053729 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
43 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen I* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053730 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Gilching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
26014028 |
BZK M |
SG Moosburg II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
37 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
26024022 |
BZK F |
SG Moosburg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
30 : 24 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
26068018 |
BzK wD VR |
HF Scheyern III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
32 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen I* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20047244 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
HCD Gröbenzell |
14 : 17 |
|
|
16:15 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022048 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SVA Palzing |
29 : 36 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068020 |
BzK wD VR |
ASV Dachau III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
9 : 10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20053737 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
36 : 9 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26024025 |
BZK F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
15 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26022050 |
BOL F |
TSV Schleißheim |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
33 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26014034 |
BZK M |
TSV Schleißheim II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
28 : 21 |
|
Do 18.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022043 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TV Altötting |
27 : 31 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:15 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20047247 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Ismaning II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
32 : 26 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
11 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
12 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
Di 23.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle |
26022039 |
BOL F |
SVA Palzing |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
33 : 26 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:30 V |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
13 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag SpVgg Erdweg* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 V |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
14 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag SpVgg Erdweg* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 |
20053742 |
ÜBL mC |
ESV Neuaubing |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
21 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
26058604 |
BzK mD RR |
SpVgg Erdweg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
14 : 16 |
|
|
16:30 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26022059 |
BOL F |
SpVgg Altenerding |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
39 : 28 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26068404 |
BzK wD RR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
19 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26014039 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Altenerding II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
30 : 24 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
17 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
18 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068406 |
BzK wD RR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau III |
21 : 2 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26058606 |
BzK mD RR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
MTV Pfaffenhofen II |
17 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26024031 |
BZK F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
SVA Palzing II |
39 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053746 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
17 : 30 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
12:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20047252 |
ÜBOL WB |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
21 : 11 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
26024033 |
BZK F |
SC Eching |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
18 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014042 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn III |
27 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022071 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
29 : 24 |
|
Di 20.02.2024 |
19:30 V h |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26022063 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
27 : 35 |
|
Mi 21.02.2024 |
18:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20047241 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
26 : 27 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
23 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
32 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
26022073 |
BOL F |
SpVgg Erdweg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
29 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
26014046 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Erdweg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
31 : 29 |
|
|
19:00 |
Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle |
26024035 |
BZK F |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
40 : 14 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20053751 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
39 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26068407 |
BzK wD RR |
TSV Indersdorf II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
2 : 10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26058607 |
BzK mD RR |
TSV Indersdorf |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
21 : 9 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:15 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068410 |
BzK wD RR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
2 : 14 |
|
|
10:45 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26058610 |
BzK mD RR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
SpVgg Erdweg |
14 : 8 |
|
|
12:15 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20047255 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SG Moosburg |
17 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014048 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau III |
27 : 38 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053755 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
15 : 31 |
|
|
17:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26022077 |
BOL F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
HC Donau/Paar II |
36 : 22 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
32 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
33 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
26024038 |
BZK F |
TSV Wartenberg II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
27 : 19 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
43 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen II* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
42 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen II* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
26058612 |
BzK mD RR |
MTV Pfaffenhofen II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
14 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
26014051 |
BZK M |
SC Eching II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
40 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
26022085 |
BOL F |
SSG Metten |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
29 : 30 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20053759 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Alling |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
36 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068412 |
BzK wD RR |
ASV Dachau III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
6 : 15 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
09:00 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26058601 |
BzK mD RR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
TSV Indersdorf |
13 : 21 |
|
|
10:30 V |
Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle |
22 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SVA Palzing* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 V |
Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle |
23 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SVA Palzing* |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068401 |
BzK wD RR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Indersdorf II |
8 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20047261 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SSG Metten |
15 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014054 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
SG Moosburg II |
25 : 37 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26024042 |
BZK F |
HSG Schwab/kirchen II |
SG Moosburg |
26 : 33 |
|
|
16:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
26022090 |
BOL F |
TV Altötting |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
28 : 25 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
11:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20026181 |
OL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TV Waltenhofen |
15 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20026182 |
OL WB |
TSV Vaterstetten |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
15 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20026185 |
OL WB |
TSV Allach 09 II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
10 : 15 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20017592 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20017594 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Vilsbiburg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20017597 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Rottenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20017599 |
ÜBOL MC |
SpVgg Altenerding |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026201 |
OL WB |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026204 |
OL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Grafing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026206 |
OL WB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20026208 |
OL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26067021 |
BzL-Quali wD-Jgd |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26057002 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26057003 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TV Altötting |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26067024 |
BzL-Quali wD-Jgd |
SVW Burghausen |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26057006 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Simbach |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26067026 |
BzL-Quali wD-Jgd |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TV Altötting |
0 : 0 |
|