Sa 16.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25012002 |
BZOL M |
TSV Friedberg II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
17 : 22 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
10:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20063472 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
10 : 25 |
|
|
12:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20053548 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Wertingen |
42 : 15 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
11:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
999 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Aichach |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
11 : 16 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25058802 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Bäumenheim |
31 : 3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25058803 |
Bezirksliga mD |
VSC Donauwörth |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20053550 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Göggingen |
41 : 8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
20063474 |
ÜBL wC |
Dinkelscherben |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
3 : 29 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25067002 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VfL Günzburg |
21 : 19 |
|
|
11:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25067004 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
FC Burlafingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
17 : 18 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
20:00 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012011 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
27 : 35 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
11:00 h |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
2 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VSC Donauwörth |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 h |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Meitingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20053555 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
34 : 35 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
2 |
Mini-EM wD |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
Island (ASV Dachau) II |
19 : 14 |
|
|
13:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
3 |
Mini-EM wD |
Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) II |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
9 : 14 |
|
|
16:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
6 |
Mini-EM wD |
Serbien (TSV Schwabmünchen) III |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
13 : 17 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
20032299 |
ÜBOL MA |
Dinkelscherben |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
10 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25058808 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Neusäss |
17 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25058810 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Aichach |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
8 : 20 |
|
|
17:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20053558 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
34 : 24 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25067007 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
TSV Haunstetten |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
13 : 26 |
|
|
10:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25067008 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VfL Günzburg |
23 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
20063480 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
31 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25023005 |
BZL F |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
20 : 26 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
15:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20063482 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
FC Burlafingen II |
8 : 20 |
|
|
17:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20032302 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
19 : 25 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25012021 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Aichach |
17 : 23 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25067013 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
27 : 19 |
|
|
10:00 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
6 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bäumenheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
7 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Aichach II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25067015 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Niederraunau |
19 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
20053563 |
ÜBL mC |
VSC Donauwörth |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
24 : 36 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25023009 |
BZL F |
TSV Aichach II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
19 : 31 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
10:40 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
2 |
Mini-EM wD |
Georgien (TSV EBE Forst United) II |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
19 : 11 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
4 |
Mini-EM wD |
Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) III |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
10 : 14 |
|
|
14:40 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
8 |
Mini-EM wD |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
Niederlande (TSV Ismaning) III |
11 : 17 |
|
|
17:20 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
12 |
Mini-EM wD |
Faröer (HSG B-One) III |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
9 : 15 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25023016 |
BZL F |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Friedberg |
17 : 12 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
16:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25012026 |
BZOL M |
TSV Haunstetten II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
20 : 29 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20053565 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
40 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 h |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20032307 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Neusäss |
28 : 31 |
|
|
20:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25012006 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Bobingen |
24 : 34 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
11 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Bäumenheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
14 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Aichach II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20032312 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
25 : 30 |
|
|
19:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25012032 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Göggingen |
28 : 22 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063487 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
18 : 9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25067017 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Haunstetten |
19 : 13 |
|
|
12:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25067021 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
19 : 28 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25058823 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
13 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25058824 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Meitingen |
28 : 2 |
|
Do 16.11.2023 |
19:00 V |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
25023002 |
BZL F |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
17 : 40 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20063490 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Bäumenheim |
26 : 7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20053577 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
48 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012037 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
27 : 27 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25058829 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Bäumenheim |
17 : 6 |
|
|
15:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20032314 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25058832 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VSC Donauwörth |
12 : 7 |
|
|
17:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25023022 |
BZL F |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
8 : 25 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25012043 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
23 : 27 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
16 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Meitingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
17 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VSC Donauwörth |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
20053585 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Wertingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
13:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
20053591 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Göggingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
4 : 39 |
|
|
15:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20032305 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Aichach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 h |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25023026 |
BZL F |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Niederraunau II |
27 : 19 |
|
|
19:30 h |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25012054 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TV Gundelfingen |
23 : 31 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25067034 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
TSV Haunstetten |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
22 : 24 |
|
|
12:15 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20063500 |
ÜBL wC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
34 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25067036 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
15 : 33 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
13:30 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
10002 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bäumenheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20063503 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
Dinkelscherben |
32 : 6 |
|
|
15:30 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
10004 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Meitingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20053596 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
23 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25023030 |
BZL F |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
37 : 11 |
|
|
20:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25012057 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Friedberg II |
32 : 37 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20063508 |
ÜBL wC |
FC Burlafingen II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
30 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25067041 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
31 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25067043 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
VfL Günzburg |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
23 : 33 |
|
|
15:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20032326 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
Dinkelscherben |
39 : 18 |
|
|
17:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25023033 |
BZL F |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Neusäss |
28 : 21 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25012066 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
Kissinger SC |
35 : 28 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
1 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Neusäss |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Friedberg II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20053602 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
23 : 27 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25058845 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VSC Donauwörth |
23 : 9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20032329 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
35 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25058848 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Meitingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
2 : 21 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
7 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20053608 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VSC Donauwörth |
33 : 27 |
|
|
16:30 V |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
8 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20063511 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VfL Günzburg |
27 : 34 |
|
|
19:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25023037 |
BZL F |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Aichach II |
35 : 25 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20063513 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
11 : 27 |
|
|
17:15 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25012076 |
BZOL M |
TSV Aichach |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
29 : 29 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20053611 |
ÜBL mC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
27 : 45 |
|
|
12:45 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25023044 |
BZL F |
TSV Friedberg |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
21 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20032334 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Aichach |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
38 : 27 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25012061 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bobingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
32 : 25 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
13:00 h |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25067037 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
26 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 h |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25067040 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
FC Burlafingen |
29 : 24 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
25058842 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Meitingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
14 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bäumenheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
25058843 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Wertingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
15 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VSC Donauwörth |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:00 V h |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25067027 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
FC Burlafingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
17 : 22 |
|
|
11:00 V h |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25067028 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Haunstetten |
37 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20053619 |
ÜBL mC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Neusäss |
24 : 38 |
|
|
14:00 V h |
Donauwörth, Staufer-Halle |
25058857 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
14 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 V h |
Donauwörth, Staufer-Halle |
25058859 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Wertingen |
10 : 10 |
|
|
16:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20063517 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
21 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20032342 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
24 : 45 |
|
|
20:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25012081 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Haunstetten II |
30 : 20 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25067052 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
27 : 27 |
|
|
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25067054 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
14 : 20 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
15:45 |
Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063519 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Bäumenheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
2 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032344 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
37 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule |
20053617 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
42 : 32 |
|
|
19:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25012087 |
BZOL M |
TSV Göggingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
23 : 24 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle |
25058861 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Aichach |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
19 : 11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20053626 |
ÜBL mC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
31 : 45 |
|
|
13:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
25067059 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
VfL Günzburg |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
18 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle |
25058863 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Bäumenheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
5 : 16 |
|
|
14:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
25067060 |
Bezirksoberliga wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
FC Burlafingen |
29 : 23 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
22 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Meitingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
24 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25023050 |
BZL F |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
26 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25012092 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
29 : 26 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
11:45 V h |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
25058838 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Wertingen |
19 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20063495 |
ÜBL wC |
VfL Günzburg |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
33 : 28 |
|
|
12:00 V h |
Wertingen, Stadthalle |
25058837 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Aichach |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
999 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Wertingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
7 : 11 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
15:00 V |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20032336 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Neusäss |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
45 : 39 |
|
|
17:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25023054 |
BZL F |
TSV Niederraunau II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
15 : 32 |
|
|
20:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25012098 |
BZOL M |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
33 : 26 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
1 |
BOL wD |
TSV EBE Forst United |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
35 : 20 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
2 |
Staffelmeisterschaft mD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
SV Mering |
11 : 10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
32 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Meitingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
33 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
VSC Donauwörth |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
3 |
BOL wD |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
HCD Gröbenzell |
25 : 15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
6 |
Staffelmeisterschaft mD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
15 : 9 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
8 |
Staffelmeisterschaft mD |
TSV Wertingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
5 : 12 |
|
Do 21.03.2024 |
20:00 V |
Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle |
25012048 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bäumenheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
20 : 32 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
19:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25012103 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Bäumenheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20016531 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Bobingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20016533 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20016535 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Alling |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20016537 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012109 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20017140 |
OL MC |
TSV Herrsching |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20027101 |
OL WC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Forstenried |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20017143 |
OL MC |
TSV Gaimersheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20027103 |
OL WC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
HSG B-one |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20027105 |
OL WC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20017146 |
OL MC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20027107 |
OL WC |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20017149 |
OL MC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
SSG Metten |
0 : 0 |
|