Sa 16.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
20053635 |
ÜBL mC |
Dinkelscherben |
Leipheim/Silheim |
15 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
20048301 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Meitingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
12 : 16 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20038531 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
18 : 29 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25058004 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SC Vöhringen II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
10 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25058006 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
11 : 20 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
1 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25058008 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SC Ichenhausen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
14 : 6 |
|
|
10:30 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25058009 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg II |
12 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038536 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
33 : 19 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
20053643 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
23 : 19 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
20038540 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
5 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20048306 |
ÜBL wB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SC Vöhringen |
21 : 20 |
|
|
12:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
6 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
25058014 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg II |
8 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
25058018 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
Leipheim/Silheim |
15 : 13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20053648 |
ÜBL mC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
30 : 16 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
11:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
7 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
8 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032297 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
38 : 35 |
|
|
14:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20048309 |
ÜBL wB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Pfronten |
30 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20038548 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
22 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20053638 |
ÜBL mC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
40 : 22 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20038552 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
36 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032309 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
Dinkelscherben |
34 : 20 |
|
Mi 01.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20053651 |
ÜBL mC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
30 : 44 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25058021 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SC Ichenhausen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
13 : 10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25058022 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg II |
9 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
20038554 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Bobingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
35 : 32 |
|
|
17:30 |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
20032312 |
ÜBOL MA |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
25 : 30 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
20048317 |
ÜBL wB |
VfL Buchloe |
Leipheim/Silheim |
7 : 24 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
13 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
16 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20048321 |
ÜBL wB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Bobingen |
24 : 12 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058030 |
Bezirksliga mD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
28 : 5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058032 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Leipheim/Silheim |
31 : 17 |
|
|
18:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032316 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Aichach |
29 : 25 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
13:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule |
20032318 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Neusäss |
Leipheim/Silheim |
36 : 40 |
|
|
13:15 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
19 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25058037 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
Leipheim/Silheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25058038 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SC Ichenhausen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
11:30 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
20053664 |
ÜBL mC |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
Leipheim/Silheim |
31 : 35 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
20038573 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
25058039 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SC Vöhringen II |
15 : 5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
25058043 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
Leipheim/Silheim |
10 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20048326 |
ÜBL wB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Wertingen |
25 : 21 |
|
|
16:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032322 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
27 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
11:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
10002 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
10003 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
09:30 V |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038577 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Leipheim/Silheim |
29 : 20 |
|
|
12:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20053669 |
ÜBL mC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
22 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
19 |
Zusatz mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Niederraunau II |
10 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20 |
Zusatz mD |
VfL Günzburg II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
21 : 13 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
14:15 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20038581 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Leipheim/Silheim |
32 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
20032325 |
ÜBOL MA |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Leipheim/Silheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
20038583 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
Kissinger SC |
31 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20048332 |
ÜBL wB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Meitingen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
2 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20053673 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
Leipheim/Silheim |
38 : 32 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
FC Burlafingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20038588 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
Leipheim/Silheim |
27 : 33 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
10 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SC Ichenhausen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
20048334 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Pfronten |
Leipheim/Silheim |
24 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
12 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg III |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058048 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Leipheim/Silheim |
21 : 8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058049 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
2 : 25 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
13:30 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20048337 |
ÜBL wB |
SC Vöhringen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
24 : 21 |
|
|
16:15 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20038593 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
Leipheim/Silheim |
28 : 31 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20053677 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
20032335 |
ÜBOL MA |
Dinkelscherben |
Leipheim/Silheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
20038565 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VSC Donauwörth |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
25058054 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SC Vöhringen II |
9 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
20038603 |
ÜBL mB |
VSC Donauwörth |
Leipheim/Silheim |
40 : 21 |
|
|
15:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
25058056 |
Bezirksliga mD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
28 : 7 |
|
|
17:15 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20032341 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Aichach |
Leipheim/Silheim |
33 : 36 |
|
|
18:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20048347 |
ÜBL wB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Buchloe |
34 : 10 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
21 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg III |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:30 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
22 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg III |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
24 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032344 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
37 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
20048349 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Bobingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
13 : 35 |
|
|
18:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20038607 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Bobingen |
37 : 30 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:30 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20053686 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Memmingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
36 : 44 |
|
|
16:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20048352 |
ÜBL wB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Peißenberg |
45 : 11 |
|
|
18:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20032348 |
ÜBOL MA |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Neusäss |
37 : 30 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:30 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
26 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
FC Burlafingen II |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
27 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20032349 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
Leipheim/Silheim |
30 : 33 |
|
|
16:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20053690 |
ÜBL mC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TV Memmingen |
40 : 31 |
|
|
17:30 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
20048354 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Wertingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
18 : 18 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
14:30 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
28 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SC Ichenhausen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20038619 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
Leipheim/Silheim |
21 : 26 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
29 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
SC Ichenhausen |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
13:00 V |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20048323 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Peißenberg |
Leipheim/Silheim |
17 : 33 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20053661 |
ÜBL mC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
Dinkelscherben |
44 : 8 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017511 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017514 |
ÜBOL MC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSV Wertingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017516 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
Leipheim/Silheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20017518 |
ÜBOL MC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
VfL Günzburg II |
0 : 0 |
|