So 17.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20042056 |
ÜBOL WA |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
22 : 13 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
20042058 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Dett./Biberg |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
24 : 16 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
20063290 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
ESV Flügelrad |
16 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
20042059 |
ÜBOL WA |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
14 : 23 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
14:10 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
20063296 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Weißenburg |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
14 : 20 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24068306 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
11 : 12 |
|
|
11:40 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24068308 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HC Hersbruck |
15 : 4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063300 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
18 : 14 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
20042065 |
ÜBOL WA |
MTV Stadeln |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
33 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20063303 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Dietenhofen |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
26 : 24 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:50 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068312 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
13 : 10 |
|
|
16:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068314 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SV Buckenhofen |
8 : 9 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063307 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SpV Mögeldorf |
22 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20042069 |
ÜBOL WA |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
TSV Wendelstein |
15 : 22 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068316 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
12 : 19 |
|
|
11:40 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068318 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HC Forchheim II |
6 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum |
20063311 |
ÜBL wC |
SV Puschendorf |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
11 : 33 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20063314 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
36 : 14 |
|
|
12:30 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24068321 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
18 : 7 |
|
|
14:10 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24068323 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HG Eckental (GD) |
9 : 11 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24068326 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
9 : 18 |
|
|
12:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24068329 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
3 : 9 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063321 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
24 : 13 |
|
Di 16.01.2024 |
17:30 V h |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063324 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SV Puschendorf |
29 : 13 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069301 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
14 : 10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069303 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
18 : 11 |
|
|
15:15 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
20063330 |
ÜBL wC |
ESV Flügelrad |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
21 : 28 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063332 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
TSV Weißenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20042070 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069311 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
11 : 18 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069313 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HG Eckental (GD) |
12 : 22 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20042078 |
ÜBOL WA |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
MTV Stadeln |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:15 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
20063335 |
ÜBL wC |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
22 : 21 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20042072 |
ÜBOL WA |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SG Dett./Biberg |
0 : 0 |
|
Di 20.02.2024 |
17:30 V |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063340 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
TV Dietenhofen |
13 : 20 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063346 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
20 : 19 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
10:50 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24069317 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
9 : 18 |
|
|
13:20 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24069320 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
20 : 10 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063347 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SG Kernfranken |
17 : 22 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24069324 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
10 : 8 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24069321 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HC Hersbruck |
15 : 4 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24069326 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
5 : 9 |
|
|
11:40 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24069328 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SV Buckenhofen |
8 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20063356 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
7 : 23 |
|