Mi 23.08.2023 |
20:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
20 : 39 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
09:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
1 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:21 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
4 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:42 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
7 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
11 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:24 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
13 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
TV Gunzenhausen 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
09:27 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
2 |
VE Frauen |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:21 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
4 |
VE Frauen |
SV Puschendorf 1 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
9 |
VE Frauen |
TV Ebern 1 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:57 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
12 |
VE Frauen |
SV Puschendorf 2 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:51 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
14 |
VE Frauen |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
TV Hilpoltstein 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Mo 18.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
1 |
VE Frauen |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg 1 |
24 : 25 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013002 |
BZL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
37 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024003 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
34 : 18 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
14:00 V |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24023004 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
21 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24013006 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TSV Winkelhaid |
11 : 22 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
14:15 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24024007 |
BZK F |
HC Hersbruck II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
19 : 7 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24023007 |
BZL F |
TV Hilpoltstein |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
18 : 22 |
|
|
19:45 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24013008 |
BZL M |
HC Hersbruck |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
41 : 15 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24024010 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
28 : 7 |
|
|
17:00 V h |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24023010 |
BZL F |
HC Hersbruck |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
27 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24013011 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
33 : 27 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024016 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
14 : 14 |
|
|
18:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013017 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
44 : 22 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024020 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
11 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24023014 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
17 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013021 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SV Buckenhofen II |
31 : 31 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
13:00 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024026 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
DJK SV Berg |
13 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24023020 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SV Buckenhofen |
16 : 21 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024030 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
27 : 12 |
|
|
18:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24023025 |
BZL F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
16 : 20 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24013033 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
HC Forchheim II |
25 : 32 |
|
Mo 15.01.2024 |
19:30 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24013031 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
41 : 23 |
|
|
20:30 V |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24023026 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
24 : 29 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
15:00 V |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24023029 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
HC Hersbruck |
23 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24013037 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
24 : 42 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023033 |
BZL F |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
19 : 20 |
|
|
17:15 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24013040 |
BZL M |
TSV Winkelhaid |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
41 : 18 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024044 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
HC Hersbruck II |
12 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013044 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
HC Hersbruck |
20 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24023036 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TV Hilpoltstein |
23 : 26 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24023040 |
BZL F |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
20 : 19 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024050 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
9 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013051 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
30 : 33 |
|
Fr 01.03.2024 |
19:15 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24013056 |
BZL M |
SV Buckenhofen II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
26 : 24 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24023046 |
BZL F |
SV Buckenhofen |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
18 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024055 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
20 : 16 |
|
Mi 06.03.2024 |
19:30 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024037 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
8 : 24 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24024057 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
21 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24013057 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
13 : 48 |
|
|
17:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24023048 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
21 : 35 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023055 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
27 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024064 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
39 : 20 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024067 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013067 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013070 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|