Sa 09.09.2023 |
09:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
1 |
VE MD |
JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 1 |
JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 1 |
DJK Neumarkt 2 |
31 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
14:30 V |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20062000 |
ÜBOL WC |
HV Oberviechtach |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
23 : 10 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038201 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
23 : 22 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:50 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24068402 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
24 : 7 |
|
|
12:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24068404 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
18 : 8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20062004 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
9 : 36 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Ellingen, Sporthalle |
20032079 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Weißenburg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
30 : 25 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
15:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20038204 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Hersbruck |
29 : 18 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:40 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24068408 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
11 : 2 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24068410 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
6 : 20 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20062012 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Forchheim |
15 : 18 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24058406 |
BZK MD |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
13 : 15 |
|
|
13:40 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24058408 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SpVgg Diepersd. (GD) |
20 : 17 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20032090 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TSV Wendelstein |
22 : 27 |
|
|
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068101 |
BZL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Erlangen |
24 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068103 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
19 : 21 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20038213 |
ÜBL mB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
19 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20032094 |
ÜBOL MA |
HBC Nürnberg II |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
24 : 34 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24058411 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
DJK Neumarkt II |
21 : 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24058414 |
BZK MD |
DJK Neumarkt |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
13 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20038216 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HG Eckental |
52 : 11 |
|
|
18:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20032096 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TSV Gaimersheim |
31 : 22 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 V |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068416 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
DJK SV Berg |
5 : 19 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068419 |
BZK WD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
17 : 18 |
|
|
14:45 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20062017 |
ÜBOL WC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
22 : 25 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068105 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
18 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068106 |
BZL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Erlangen |
20 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20062019 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
20 : 18 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
09:50 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
24058417 |
BZK MD |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
8 : 17 |
|
|
10:50 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068422 |
BZK WD |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
22 : 7 |
|
|
11:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
24058419 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
DJK Neumarkt |
15 : 12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068424 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
15 : 18 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24058421 |
BZK MD |
SpVgg Diepersd. (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
17 : 21 |
|
|
11:40 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24058423 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Hersbruck |
12 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20038218 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Neumarkt |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
19 : 47 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20032100 |
ÜBOL MA |
DJK Neumarkt |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
35 : 42 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068108 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
12 : 15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068109 |
BZL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Erlangen |
23 : 14 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20038222 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
41 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20032107 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
39 : 18 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
24058426 |
BZK MD |
DJK Neumarkt II |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
11 : 27 |
|
|
10:40 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
24058428 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen (GD) |
19 : 6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20038224 |
ÜBL mB |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
22 : 27 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20062029 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HV Oberviechtach |
14 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24068110 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:10 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068428 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
19 : 6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24068111 |
BZL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Erlangen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:50 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068430 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
TSV 04 Feucht |
6 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
20032111 |
ÜBOL MA |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
18 : 28 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
14:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20062034 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
29 : 14 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20062037 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
24 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20032112 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TSV Weißenburg |
30 : 34 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20062040 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
34 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038229 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
32 : 40 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069301 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
14 : 10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24059303 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
19 : 12 |
|
|
11:50 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059102 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TV 77 Lauf |
15 : 20 |
|
|
12:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069304 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
13 : 19 |
|
|
13:20 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24059305 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
SpVgg Diepersd. (GD) |
8 : 23 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
20032118 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Wendelstein |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
43 : 20 |
|
|
14:20 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059105 |
BZL MD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
26 : 16 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:50 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24059307 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
30 : 7 |
|
|
13:20 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24059310 |
BZK MD |
SV Buckenhofen |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20032081 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TV Gunzenhausen |
36 : 33 |
|
|
09:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059106 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Forchheim |
13 : 26 |
|
|
09:50 V |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24069017 |
BZOL WD |
HC Erlangen |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
11 : 18 |
|
|
11:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059109 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
13 : 26 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24069019 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
26 : 21 |
|
|
14:50 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24069307 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
10 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24069309 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
HG Eckental (GD) |
9 : 11 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069006 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Erlangen |
22 : 18 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069312 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
HC Hersbruck |
20 : 5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069009 |
BZOL WD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
25 : 27 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069315 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
16 : 9 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24059311 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
HG Eckental |
17 : 17 |
|
|
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20062045 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
18 : 28 |
|
|
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24059314 |
BZK MD |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
18 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20032121 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HBC Nürnberg II |
37 : 20 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069026 |
BZOL WD |
HSG Weiden |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
9 : 24 |
|
|
11:40 V |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069028 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 7 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
11:10 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24059113 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen II |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
33 : 12 |
|
|
12:50 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24059115 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TS Herzogenaurach |
16 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20062005 |
ÜBOL WC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
36 : 16 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
11:50 V |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24069012 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HSG Weiden |
20 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Nabburg, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20062024 |
ÜBOL WC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
32 : 12 |
|
|
14:20 V |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24069015 |
BZOL WD |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
16 : 18 |
|
|
16:40 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059118 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
24 : 18 |
|
|
18:20 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059120 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Erlangen II |
21 : 29 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20038210 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 22 |
|
|
10:50 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24069317 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
9 : 18 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24069319 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
SV Buckenhofen |
14 : 12 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:50 V |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24069002 |
BZOL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
20 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
20062050 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
23 : 17 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24069004 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
11 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
20032127 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Gaimersheim |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
35 : 24 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:50 h |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24059127 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
17 : 26 |
|
|
13:20 h |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24059130 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
21 : 12 |
|
|
14:50 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24059322 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
SV Buckenhofen |
23 : 13 |
|
|
17:20 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24059325 |
BZK MD |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
10 : 16 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:50 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24069323 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
7 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20038241 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
DJK Neumarkt |
34 : 22 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24069325 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
14 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20032130 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
DJK Neumarkt |
37 : 24 |
|
Mi 13.03.2024 |
19:00 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038236 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
22 : 41 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20038235 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
32 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20062055 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
18 : 26 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
15:20 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24059327 |
BZK MD |
SpVgg Diepersd. (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
14 : 13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24059329 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
HC Hersbruck |
14 : 18 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067501 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067503 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HSG Pleichach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:40 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067505 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TS Coburg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016130 |
OL MB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016132 |
OL MB |
ASV 1863 Cham |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016135 |
OL MB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HG Amberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016138 |
OL MB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027510 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027512 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HG Ansbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027514 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|