Mi 09.08.2023 |
19:30 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 2 |
TSV Wendelstein 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 30.08.2023 |
20:30 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 2 (F) |
TSV Wendelstein 2 (F) |
8 : 24 |
|
Do 31.08.2023 |
19:30 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 1 (F) |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 2 (F) |
14 : 23 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
17:00 V |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24022002 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HC Erlangen II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20048145 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
41 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022004 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HV Oberviechtach |
24 : 26 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
5 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20063246 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
30 : 24 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20048148 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
9 : 26 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022012 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Regensburg |
21 : 25 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
15:30 V |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022013 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
29 : 23 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20063250 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
29 : 31 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
12:10 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24068503 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
26 : 7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
4 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:50 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24068505 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
TV Hilpoltstein |
8 : 12 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
4 |
SR GE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
3 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24068507 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24068510 |
BZK WD |
TSV Berching (GD) |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
20063253 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HC Hersbruck |
33 : 3 |
|
|
17:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024012 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
HC Hersbruck II |
14 : 17 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063254 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
16 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20048153 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
19 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24024014 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
24 : 10 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
20048156 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
21 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022028 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
21 : 26 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
4 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:30 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068511 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
4 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024020 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
11 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068514 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
18 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
SR GE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24022035 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
24 : 19 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24024021 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
25 : 9 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
4 |
SR GE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
20063259 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
16 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022040 |
BZOL F |
HSG Weiden |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
17 : 29 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024025 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24022043 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HG Eckental |
27 : 29 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
09:15 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20063260 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
17 : 26 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20048162 |
ÜBL wB |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
21 : 20 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24022047 |
BZOL F |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
28 : 27 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:50 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068522 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
TSV Berching (GD) |
7 : 28 |
|
|
13:20 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068525 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
23 : 10 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024031 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
24 : 16 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20048166 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
JSG Fürther Land |
27 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022052 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
32 : 19 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20063266 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
23 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024035 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
10 : 25 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:01 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:50 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068527 |
BZK WD |
TV Hilpoltstein |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
17 : 3 |
|
|
15:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068529 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
DJK SV Berg II |
4 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20048170 |
ÜBL wB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
2 |
SR GE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24022059 |
BZOL F |
HC Erlangen II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
38 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20063269 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
TSV Wendelstein |
23 : 13 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24022061 |
BZOL F |
HV Oberviechtach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
34 : 20 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
12 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048172 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
12 : 30 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:50 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24069502 |
BZK WD |
TV Hilpoltstein |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
10 : 10 |
|
|
12:40 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24069504 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
14 : 25 |
|
|
13:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
SR GE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022067 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
21 : 25 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
4 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24022068 |
BZOL F |
SG Regensburg |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
31 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024041 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20063275 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
28 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20048175 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Kernfranken |
30 : 21 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20063278 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
24 : 28 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:50 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069506 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
DJK SV Berg II |
6 : 13 |
|
|
11:50 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069507 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
22 : 8 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
12:00 V |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20063272 |
ÜBL wC |
HC Hersbruck |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
9 : 33 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
13:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
4 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
16:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24024051 |
BZK F |
HC Hersbruck II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
13 : 16 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022082 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 23 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:31 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
3 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
2 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
6 |
SR GE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24069509 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
18 : 4 |
|
|
14:50 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24069511 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
TSV Berching (GD) |
11 : 32 |
|
|
17:30 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24022086 |
BZOL F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
23 : 19 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
12 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
20048182 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
20 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024055 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
20 : 16 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24069513 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
TV Hilpoltstein |
5 : 20 |
|
|
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
12 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20063281 |
ÜBL wC |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
29 : 23 |
|
|
11:40 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24069516 |
BZK WD |
TSV Berching (GD) |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
47 : 11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
SR WE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024060 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
16 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022093 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HSG Weiden |
33 : 24 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
9 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024061 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
15 : 15 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
SR GE |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022100 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
33 : 21 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
17:00 V |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024065 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
DJK SV Berg |
14 : 27 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024069 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
17 : 13 |
|
|
17:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022105 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
39 : 21 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
16:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24022108 |
BZOL F |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
22 : 29 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20026512 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20026514 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20026517 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20026519 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
0 : 0 |
|