Fr 07.07.2023 |
15:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
VE WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 |
HC Weiden 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Fr 08.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 |
40 : 16 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 5 (MB) |
HV Oberviechtach 5 (MB) |
34 : 30 |
|
So 10.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HV Oberviechtach 1 (MB) |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 (MB) |
23 : 27 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Sportpark Schweinau |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
HBC Nürnberg 1 (M) |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 |
27 : 22 |
|
Mi 13.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
0 |
VE Männer |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 3 |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 |
30 : 21 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
20053338 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Berching |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
31 : 44 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011004 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
ASV 1863 Cham |
27 : 20 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 2 |
29 : 29 |
|
|
15:10 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058103 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
13 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035101 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Haunstetten |
27 : 23 |
|
|
16:50 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058105 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach |
28 : 13 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011006 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Regensburg II |
33 : 25 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20053342 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
19 : 20 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
19:45 V |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20011013 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20053346 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Hersbruck |
34 : 18 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
9 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20053347 |
ÜBL mC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
24 : 36 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058107 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
31 : 12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058109 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV 04 Feucht |
23 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20035107 |
LL MB |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
22 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24013004 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
HC Hersbruck |
23 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011017 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
MTV Stadeln |
30 : 27 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
4 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20063250 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
29 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24024005 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Hersbruck II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20063251 |
ÜBL wC |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
26 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20053351 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
27 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle |
20011023 |
LLM |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
34 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20035112 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Erlangen II |
24 : 27 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
4 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
5 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058111 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
10 : 23 |
|
|
11:40 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058113 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach |
24 : 10 |
|
|
15:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013010 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
32 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024008 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
17 : 21 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20035117 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Forchheim |
38 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24024010 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
28 : 7 |
|
|
18:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24013011 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
33 : 27 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068102 |
BZL WD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
8 : 22 |
|
|
11:40 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24081108 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
13 : 22 |
|
|
12:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068103 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
19 : 21 |
|
|
13:20 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24081110 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
18 : 9 |
|
|
13:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
4 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011033 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Roßtal |
29 : 31 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20035122 |
LL MB |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
22 : 16 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
17:30 V |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035124 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 22 |
|
|
20:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20011038 |
LLM |
TV Marktsteft |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
32 : 32 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
2 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058117 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
22 : 24 |
|
|
12:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058119 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Erlangen |
16 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20053359 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
42 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20063255 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Hersbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013019 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
33 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20011043 |
LLM |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
35 : 25 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
2 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:00 V |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20063257 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Wendelstein |
27 : 26 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
2 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
3 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24024021 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
25 : 9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068104 |
BZL WD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
19 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068105 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
18 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24013022 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SV Buckenhofen II |
26 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011045 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
25 : 36 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24081111 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach |
25 : 11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20053363 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
25 : 34 |
|
|
13:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24081114 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
11 : 18 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058121 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 77 Lauf |
19 : 15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058124 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20053368 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HBC Nürnberg II |
24 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035133 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
25 : 24 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
5 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24013028 |
BZL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
31 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024027 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
19 : 23 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
2 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068107 |
BZL WD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
16 : 21 |
|
|
11:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24068108 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
12 : 15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
2 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063261 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
23 : 20 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:40 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058128 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
27 : 15 |
|
|
12:15 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035139 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Friedberg |
28 : 23 |
|
|
12:20 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058130 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV 04 Feucht |
21 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24024029 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
33 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24013032 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
17 : 27 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
17:15 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24013034 |
BZL M |
TSV Winkelhaid |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
33 : 18 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20011064 |
LLM |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
31 : 34 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20053378 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Wendelstein |
26 : 21 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24068110 |
BZL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24068112 |
BZL WD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
1 : 1 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
1 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20053380 |
ÜBL mC |
HC Hersbruck |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
22 : 34 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24081118 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
14 : 25 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24081120 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HG Amberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024036 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
24 : 23 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
16:30 V h |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20035127 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
29 : 36 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
3 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
4 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20035146 |
LL MB |
TSV Haunstetten |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
24 : 11 |
|
|
14:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
20011074 |
LLM |
SG Regensburg II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
26 : 24 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
2 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011077 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
30 : 34 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
4 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20053386 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
39 : 33 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20063273 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
26 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24024039 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
DJK SV Berg |
31 : 18 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
12 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053387 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
30 : 37 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20063275 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
28 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20035156 |
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
22 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24024043 |
BZK F |
HC Hersbruck II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
16 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24013043 |
BZL M |
HC Hersbruck |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
29 : 21 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
2 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
3 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069008 |
BZOL WD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
16 : 7 |
|
|
13:20 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069010 |
BZOL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
17 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011086 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
41 : 24 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
12:00 V |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20063268 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
16 : 24 |
|
|
13:40 V |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
24059008 |
BZOL MD |
HC Erlangen |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
29 : 9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24024047 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
18 : 16 |
|
|
15:20 V |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
24059010 |
BZOL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SSG Metten |
24 : 17 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20035163 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
31 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24013047 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
19 : 34 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035165 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
26 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 (F) |
HaSpo Bayreuth 1 (F) |
18 : 25 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
11:40 V |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069028 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 7 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069030 |
BZOL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
23 : 20 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011094 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV Marktsteft |
33 : 27 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059011 |
BZOL MD |
HV Oberviechtach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
29 : 21 |
|
|
15:40 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059013 |
BZOL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
ASV 1863 Cham |
11 : 30 |
|
|
16:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20035173 |
LL MB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
32 : 17 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
2 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035174 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
20 : 33 |
|
|
14:00 V h |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
20063280 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
15 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024050 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
9 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013051 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
30 : 33 |
|
|
19:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20011098 |
LLM |
TSV Roßtal |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
31 : 27 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
3 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
4 |
SR ME |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24069011 |
BZOL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Erlangen |
12 : 12 |
|
|
11:40 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24081123 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
14 : 16 |
|
|
11:50 V |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
24059018 |
BZOL MD |
ASV 1863 Cham |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
24059020 |
BZOL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24081125 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
24 : 20 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24069014 |
BZOL WD |
HSG Weiden |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
25 : 23 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20053398 |
ÜBL mC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 36 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
5 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035149 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSV Hochfranken |
18 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24013054 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
HC Forchheim II |
25 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011102 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
38 : 31 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24059021 |
BZOL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Erlangen |
15 : 35 |
|
|
10:50 V |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24069002 |
BZOL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
20 : 19 |
|
|
12:30 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24059024 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
29 : 27 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24069005 |
BZOL WD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
26 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20053402 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:20 V h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24059027 |
BZOL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HV Oberviechtach |
21 : 31 |
|
|
12:50 V h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24059030 |
BZOL MD |
SSG Metten |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
17 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20011109 |
LLM |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
32 : 30 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:50 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
24081127 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
19 : 9 |
|
|
11:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
1 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20035182 |
LL MB |
TSV Friedberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
25 : 28 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24013060 |
BZL M |
SV Buckenhofen II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
35 : 35 |
|
|
13:20 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
24081130 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HG Amberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
11 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 h |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20053405 |
ÜBL mC |
HBC Nürnberg II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
29 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20063282 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
17 : 16 |
|
|
15:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024060 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
16 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
11 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
12 |
SR Minis |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20053373 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Berching |
11 : 33 |
|
|
14:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20063283 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
19 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24013062 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
28 : 32 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:50 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24069022 |
BZOL WD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Weiden |
17 : 15 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24069025 |
BZOL WD |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
21 : 9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035188 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 77 Lauf |
23 : 20 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
5 |
SR GE |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20011123 |
LLM |
ASV 1863 Cham |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024068 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013068 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 07.04.2024 |
16:30 V h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
20011093 |
LLM |
MTV Stadeln |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016511 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSV Hochfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016513 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Hof 1861 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016515 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016517 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Ebern |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
12:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24013071 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
TSV Winkelhaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011128 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Allach 09 II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20015121 |
OL MA |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20015123 |
OL MA |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV Wendelstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20015124 |
OL MA |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20027660 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Fürther Land II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20027663 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20027665 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
0 : 0 |
|