Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Norbert Herold
Keltenweg 3
91275, Auerbach

Mobil: 0176 4275 3226
Telefon: 09643/3944
Mail: norbertherold@sgauerbach-pegnitz.de
Mail: b.edtbauer@freenet.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 22.08.2020 16:00 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 202111002 FSM SG Regensburg II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 22 : 18
Sa 19.09.2020 16:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 202111015 FSM SG Auerbach/Pegnitz SG Regensburg II 30 : 27
Sa 03.10.2020 11:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058101 BZL MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 27 : 31
Sa 10.10.2020 12:30 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24068401 BZK WD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
14:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24014009 BZK M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24013011 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II HG Eckental 0 : 0
18:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012013 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
So 11.10.2020 12:00 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24058105 BZL MD HC Forchheim SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 23 : 11
Sa 17.10.2020 11:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058110 BZL MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TSV 04 Feucht 30 : 27
12:30 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058410 BZK MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
14:30 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20043302 ÜBL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) HSG Weiden 0 : 0
16:30 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20051001 LL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz Tuspo Heroldsberg 10 : 21
17:30 V Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24012020 BZOL M HC Forchheim SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
20:00 V Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24013017 BZL M HC Forchheim II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
So 18.10.2020 18:00 V Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24014014 BZK M HC Forchheim III SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
Sa 24.10.2020 13:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24014018 BZK M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III TV 1881 Altdorf II 0 : 0
15:00 V Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20043306 ÜBL MC Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
15:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24013022 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 0 : 0
18:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012026 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TB 03 Roding 0 : 0
So 25.10.2020 10:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20058208 ÜBL WB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HSG Weiden II 0 : 0
12:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20051006 LL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz SpVgg Diepersd. 0 : 0
14:15 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058427 BZK MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
16:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058127 BZL MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Erlangen 0 : 0
Sa 31.10.2020 00:00 V 24012033 BZOL M spielfrei* SG Auerbach/Pegnitz - : -
Sa 07.11.2020 18:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012039 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
Sa 14.11.2020 00:00 24014023 BZK M spielfrei* SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III - : -
14:00 V Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20058210 ÜBL WB Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
14:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24068406 BZK WD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TV 77 Lauf 0 : 0
16:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20038310 ÜBL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HG Eckental 0 : 0
17:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 20051011 LL WA FC Neunburg v.W. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
17:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 24013028 BZL M TSV Winkelhaid SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
20:00 V Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24012046 BZOL M Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
So 15.11.2020 00:00 24058114 BZL MD spielfrei* SG Auerbach/Pegnitz - : -
14:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 20042107 ÜBOL MC HG Naila SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
14:00 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 24058414 BZK MD SpVgg Diepersd. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
Sa 21.11.2020 12:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24058119 BZL MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HSG Weiden 0 : 0
14:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20038314 ÜBL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Tirschenreuth 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24014027 BZK M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III DJK Neumarkt 0 : 0
18:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012052 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz SV Obertraubling 0 : 0
So 22.11.2020 10:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20042109 ÜBOL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
12:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20043313 ÜBL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20051019 LL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HV Oberviechtach 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 00:00 V 24013039 BZL M spielfrei* SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II - : -
10:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24068407 BZK WD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
13:00 V Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20038305 ÜBL MB Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
16:00 V Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20042110 ÜBOL MC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
So 29.11.2020 11:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24058424 BZK MD HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
13:30 V Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium 24058124 BZL MD DJK Neumarkt SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
14:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 24014032 BZK M HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
18:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 24012059 BZOL M HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 05.12.2020 10:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20043316 ÜBL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
12:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20042112 ÜBOL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24013044 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II 0 : 0
18:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012065 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz SV Buckenhofen 0 : 0
So 06.12.2020 10:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20058223 ÜBL WB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
12:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20051025 LL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HSV Bergtheim 0 : 0
14:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24068410 BZK WD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20038320 ÜBL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HG Hemau/Beratzhausen 0 : 0
Sa 12.12.2020 18:00 V Spardorf, Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 24014041 BZK M SC Uttenreuth SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
18:30 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24012072 BZOL M TV 1881 Altdorf SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
So 13.12.2020 12:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20051033 LL WA TSV Wendelstein SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
12:30 V Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24058405 BZK MD TV 77 Lauf SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
14:30 V Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24068412 BZK WD TV 77 Lauf SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
17:00 V Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20038321 ÜBL MB JSG Nürnberger Land SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
17:00 V Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 24013050 BZL M SV Buckenhofen II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
Sa 19.12.2020 12:30 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24068404 BZK WD JSG Nürnberger Land SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
14:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24013055 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012078 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
So 20.12.2020 10:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20038324 ÜBL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TV Wackersdorf 0 : 0
12:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20043324 ÜBL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) HV Oberviechtach II 0 : 0
14:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20058230 ÜBL WB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz DJK SV Berg 0 : 0
Mi 06.01.2021 16:00 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24012085 BZOL M TS Herzogenaurach SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 16.01.2021 12:45 V Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 20043326 ÜBL MC SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
So 17.01.2021 12:30 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20042120 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
14:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20038327 ÜBL MB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
15:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012098 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
19:00 V Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule 24014050 BZK M TS Herzogenaurach III SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
Sa 23.01.2021 12:00 V Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 20043330 ÜBL MC HSG Weiden SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
15:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24014054 BZK M HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
19:00 V Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24012104 BZOL M HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
So 24.01.2021 12:45 V Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 20051047 LL WA Tuspo Heroldsberg SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
19:00 V Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24013061 BZL M HC Hersbruck e.V SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
Sa 30.01.2021 12:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20043333 ÜBL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
12:00 V Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 20058241 ÜBL WB HSG Weiden II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
14:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20038331 ÜBL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
16:00 V Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20051050 LL WA SpVgg Diepersd. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24014059 BZK M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III HC Forchheim III 0 : 0
18:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012111 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Forchheim 0 : 0
So 31.01.2021 17:00 V Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule 24013072 BZL M TS Herzogenaurach II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
Sa 06.02.2021 13:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20042125 ÜBOL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HG Naila 0 : 0
15:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20058246 ÜBL WB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
17:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20051054 LL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz FC Neunburg v.W. 0 : 0
18:30 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24014063 BZK M TV 1881 Altdorf II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
So 07.02.2021 13:00 V Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20038337 ÜBL MB HG Eckental SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
16:30 V Roding, Rundturnhalle 24012117 BZOL M TB 03 Roding SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
17:30 V Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24013077 BZL M HG Eckental SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
Sa 13.02.2021 16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24013083 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II HC Forchheim II 0 : 0
So 14.02.2021 12:00 V Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20051044 LL WA TS Herzogenaurach SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 20.02.2021 12:00 V Rehau, Sportzentrum 20043340 ÜBL MC SG Schönwald/Hochfranken SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
16:00 V Tirschenreuth, Gymnasium 20038340 ÜBL MB HC Tirschenreuth SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
So 21.02.2021 14:00 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20051064 LL WA HV Oberviechtach SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
14:15 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042129 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 27.02.2021 17:00 Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 24012130 BZOL M ESV 27 Regensbg. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24013088 BZL M SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
So 28.02.2021 13:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20042131 ÜBOL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
17:00 Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium 24014072 BZK M DJK Neumarkt SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III 0 : 0
Sa 06.03.2021 13:00 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20042132 ÜBOL MC HSG Fichtelgebirge SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
13:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24014077 BZK M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) 0 : 0
15:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24013094 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II TSV Winkelhaid 0 : 0
18:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012137 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
So 07.03.2021 13:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 20058260 ÜBL WB HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
16:00 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 20038345 ÜBL MB HG Hemau/Beratzhausen SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
16:00 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 20051075 LL WA HSV Bergtheim SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
16:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20043347 ÜBL MC TV Marktleugast SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
Sa 13.03.2021 00:00 24013099 BZL M spielfrei* SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II - : -
Sa 13.03.2021 00:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24014081 BZK M spielfrei* SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III - : -
15:30 Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum 24012143 BZOL M SV Obertraubling SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
So 14.03.2021 10:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20038349 ÜBL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
16:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20051079 LL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
Sa 20.03.2021 12:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20043352 ÜBL MC HV Oberviechtach II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
16:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24014086 BZK M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz III SC Uttenreuth 0 : 0
18:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 20058265 ÜBL WB DJK SV Berg SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
18:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24012150 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
So 21.03.2021 13:00 Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20038350 ÜBL MB TV Wackersdorf SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 27.03.2021 00:00 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 24012156 BZOL M SV Buckenhofen SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
10:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20038353 ÜBL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II 0 : 0
13:45 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24013110 BZL M HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
14:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20051086 LL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
16:15 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20042139 ÜBOL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
18:15 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20043355 ÜBL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II (a.K.) SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0 : 0
Sa 10.04.2021 16:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24013116 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II SV Buckenhofen II 0 : 0
18:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012163 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TV 1881 Altdorf 0 : 0
Sa 17.04.2021 14:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24013121 BZL M HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 0 : 0
18:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24012169 BZOL M HC Sulzb.Rosenb. SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 24.04.2021 16:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24013127 BZL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
18:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012176 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0


Top