Di 15.08.2023 |
20:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
0 |
VE Männer |
TV 1881 Altdorf 1 |
HG Eckental 2 |
34 : 32 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
13:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012001 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
HC Forchheim |
30 : 32 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022003 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
HC Forchheim |
14 : 27 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24058301 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
HC Erlangen II |
12 : 30 |
|
|
12:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24058304 |
BZK MD |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
HG Eckental |
10 : 20 |
|
|
16:15 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20038200 |
ÜBL mB |
HC Hersbruck |
HG Eckental |
36 : 13 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
16:30 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022008 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
29 : 36 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
17:45 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24012012 |
BZOL M |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HG Eckental |
39 : 35 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
2 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
3 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental II |
HG Eckental II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24068301 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
16 : 16 |
|
|
10:50 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058307 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
SV Buckenhofen |
17 : 14 |
|
|
12:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24068304 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
HG Eckental (GD) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058310 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
HG Eckental |
26 : 5 |
|
|
15:45 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012022 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
34 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022017 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
HC Erlangen II |
17 : 30 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24022019 |
BZOL F |
HV Oberviechtach |
HG Eckental |
32 : 18 |
|
|
20:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
24012027 |
BZOL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HG Eckental |
32 : 29 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
2 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
3 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental II |
HG Eckental II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24058312 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
29 : 7 |
|
|
10:50 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24068307 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
HG Eckental (GD) |
15 : 18 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24068309 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
HC Forchheim II |
11 : 10 |
|
|
13:20 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24058315 |
BZK MD |
HC Erlangen II |
HG Eckental |
28 : 6 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038209 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
15 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022024 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
18 : 21 |
|
|
18:15 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012032 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
31 : 30 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022026 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
19 : 21 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038214 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HG Eckental |
48 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24022029 |
BZOL F |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
HG Eckental |
27 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012038 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
HG Amberg |
40 : 35 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20038216 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HG Eckental |
52 : 11 |
|
|
15:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24022031 |
BZOL F |
SG Regensburg |
HG Eckental |
20 : 20 |
|
|
18:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24012039 |
BZOL M |
HV Oberviechtach |
HG Eckental |
39 : 29 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
1 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
2 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental II |
HG Eckental II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:50 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068312 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
13 : 10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068315 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
HG Eckental (GD) |
22 : 12 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012046 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
30 : 28 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
14:20 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24058317 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
HC Forchheim II |
10 : 20 |
|
|
16:50 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24058320 |
BZK MD |
SV Buckenhofen |
HG Eckental |
10 : 19 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
17:30 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012051 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
SV Buckenhofen |
32 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24022043 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HG Eckental |
27 : 29 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:50 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068317 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HG Eckental (GD) |
13 : 11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068319 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
HC Hersbruck |
19 : 5 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
3 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
4 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental II |
HG Eckental II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058322 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
SV Buckenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058325 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:10 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24068323 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HG Eckental (GD) |
9 : 11 |
|
|
15:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038223 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
HC Hersbruck |
19 : 25 |
|
|
15:50 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24068325 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
SV Buckenhofen |
19 : 7 |
|
|
17:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012060 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
TB 03 Roding |
35 : 18 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012065 |
BZOL M |
HSG Weiden |
HG Eckental |
24 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022055 |
BZOL F |
HSG Weiden |
HG Eckental |
30 : 32 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:50 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24058327 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
HC Erlangen II |
11 : 33 |
|
|
13:20 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24058330 |
BZK MD |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
HG Eckental |
13 : 22 |
|
|
14:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022060 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
HG Eckental |
27 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012072 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HG Eckental |
34 : 35 |
|
Mo 15.01.2024 |
19:15 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038219 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
21 : 34 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24059301 |
BZK MD |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
HG Eckental |
11 : 19 |
|
|
10:50 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069302 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
SV Buckenhofen |
16 : 13 |
|
|
11:40 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24059303 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
19 : 12 |
|
|
13:20 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069305 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
HG Eckental (GD) |
9 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Nürnberg, Bertolt-Brecht-Schule |
20038231 |
ÜBL mB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HG Eckental |
39 : 19 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038232 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
SpV Mögeldorf |
14 : 44 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24022069 |
BZOL F |
HC Erlangen II |
HG Eckental |
29 : 30 |
|
|
19:30 |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24012085 |
BZOL M |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
1 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
2 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental II |
HG Eckental II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24069306 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
HC Hersbruck |
19 : 4 |
|
|
16:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24069309 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
HG Eckental (GD) |
9 : 11 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
11:40 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069313 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HG Eckental (GD) |
12 : 22 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069315 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
16 : 9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022072 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
HV Oberviechtach |
28 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038233 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
DJK Neumarkt |
26 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012089 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
27 : 22 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24059311 |
BZK MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II (a.K.) |
HG Eckental |
17 : 17 |
|
|
10:40 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24059313 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
SpVgg Diepersd. (GD) |
19 : 18 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
15:45 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022077 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
35 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012094 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
32 : 33 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24012096 |
BZOL M |
HG Amberg |
HG Eckental |
31 : 29 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022079 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HG Eckental |
26 : 32 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
16:00 V |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24012101 |
BZOL M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HG Eckental |
24 : 32 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
10:50 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24059317 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
26 : 6 |
|
|
11:40 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24069318 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
HG Eckental (GD) |
6 : 23 |
|
|
13:20 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24059320 |
BZK MD |
SpVgg Diepersd. (GD) |
HG Eckental |
6 : 16 |
|
|
13:20 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24069320 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
20 : 10 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20038211 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Neumarkt |
HG Eckental |
37 : 28 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
15:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022088 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
SG Regensburg |
23 : 22 |
|
|
17:45 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012106 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
HV Oberviechtach |
39 : 32 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24059321 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
HC Hersbruck |
14 : 25 |
|
|
16:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24059324 |
BZK MD |
SV Buckenhofen |
HG Eckental |
16 : 32 |
|
|
18:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24012109 |
BZOL M |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HG Eckental |
36 : 29 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
4 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
5 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental II |
HG Eckental II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038240 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
HG Eckental |
40 : 22 |
|
Mi 13.03.2024 |
19:00 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038236 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
22 : 41 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24022096 |
BZOL F |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
HG Eckental |
37 : 34 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
3 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
4 |
SR GE |
HG Eckental II |
HG Eckental II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24069327 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
25 : 12 |
|
|
13:20 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24069330 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
HG Eckental (GD) |
16 : 19 |
|
|
14:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24059326 |
BZK MD |
HC Hersbruck |
HG Eckental |
30 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24012118 |
BZOL M |
SV Buckenhofen |
HG Eckental |
30 : 27 |
|
|
16:10 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24059328 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
SV Buckenhofen |
25 : 10 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24022102 |
BZOL F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
HG Eckental |
23 : 26 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
16:30 |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
24012124 |
BZOL M |
TB 03 Roding |
HG Eckental |
28 : 31 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
17:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022105 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
39 : 21 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
16:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022106 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
HSG Weiden |
28 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012127 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
HSG Weiden |
30 : 30 |
|