Do 24.08.2023 |
20:15 |
FOS/BOS Regensburg |
0 |
VE Frauen |
SG Regensburg 2 |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 27.08.2023 |
15:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
SV Erlstätt 1 |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
23 : 13 |
|
Mi 30.08.2023 |
20:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
SG Regensburg 2 |
18 : 21 |
|
Do 31.08.2023 |
20:15 |
Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
22 : 27 |
|
So 10.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
RK Croatia Geiselhöring 2022 e.V. 1 |
33 : 19 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE MB |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
TV Landau 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
HC Deggendorf 1 |
23 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
TSV Gaimersheim 1 (M) |
28 : 22 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
15:00 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20048205 |
ÜBL wB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TSV Bad Abbach |
7 : 6 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20048206 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) |
Schierling/Langquaid |
10 : 15 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24013403 |
BZL M |
TV Wackersdorf |
Schierling/Langquaid |
34 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24024405 |
BZK F |
TV Wackersdorf |
Schierling/Langquaid |
17 : 20 |
|
|
16:15 |
Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle |
20063139 |
ÜBL wC |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schierling/Langquaid |
14 : 14 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
3 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
9 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
10 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
11 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
09:30 V h |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068702 |
BZK WD |
SV Obertraubling (GD) |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
6 : 17 |
|
|
10:30 V h |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068704 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
ATSV Kelheim (GD) |
15 : 21 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Nabburg, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024411 |
BZK F |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
26 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24013408 |
BZL M |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
32 : 30 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
20038309 |
ÜBL mB |
HC Donau/Paar |
Schierling/Langquaid |
22 : 31 |
|
|
11:40 |
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum |
24068708 |
BZK WD |
SG Regensburg |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
19 : 7 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20048215 |
ÜBL wB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
6 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038311 |
ÜBL mB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TSV Rottenburg |
21 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle |
24024416 |
BZK F |
FC Neunburg v.W. II (a.K.) |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
16:00 V |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
20038303 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
Schierling/Langquaid |
19 : 20 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
7 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
8 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
9 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
20063151 |
ÜBL wC |
ATSV Kelheim |
Schierling/Langquaid |
9 : 31 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
24024419 |
BZK F |
ATSV Kelheim |
Schierling/Langquaid |
16 : 24 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
9 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
10 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
11 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068716 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
SG Regensburg |
15 : 16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068719 |
BZK WD |
ATSV Kelheim (GD) |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
13 : 18 |
|
|
14:30 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
20048222 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Moosburg II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
31 : 5 |
|
|
15:15 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063155 |
ÜBL wC |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
18 : 11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24024424 |
BZK F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
21 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013417 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
34 : 29 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
12:30 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
4 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
20048223 |
ÜBL wB |
ATSV Kelheim |
Schierling/Langquaid |
14 : 13 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
15:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24013420 |
BZL M |
SG Regensburg III |
Schierling/Langquaid |
27 : 30 |
|
|
15:45 |
Neuburg, Halle am Volksfestplatz |
20038317 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
Schierling/Langquaid |
22 : 34 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Schwandorf, Oberpfalz-Halle |
4 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
11:30 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24068724 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
14 : 14 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24024431 |
BZK F |
HSG Weiden II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
14 : 18 |
|
Di 05.12.2023 |
20:30 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013414 |
BZL M |
ATSV Kelheim |
Schierling/Langquaid |
23 : 29 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
13:15 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063160 |
ÜBL wC |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TSV Rottenburg |
27 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038321 |
ÜBL mB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
28 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20048229 |
ÜBL wB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24024433 |
BZK F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HG Amberg II (a.K.) |
18 : 12 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
16:00 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013427 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
39 : 24 |
|
Mi 13.12.2023 |
20:00 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24024436 |
BZK F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
SV Obertraubling |
23 : 10 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
20048230 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Bad Abbach |
Schierling/Langquaid |
8 : 6 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
11 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24068728 |
BZK WD |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
16 : 13 |
|
|
13:20 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24068730 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
SV Obertraubling (GD) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038324 |
ÜBL mB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
DJK Eichstätt |
32 : 37 |
|
|
19:00 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013428 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TSV Neutraubling |
29 : 29 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
16:15 |
Eichstätt, Sportzentrum Schottenau |
20038326 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Eichstätt |
Schierling/Langquaid |
38 : 32 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
11:00 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24069601 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
SV Obertraubling (GD) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24069604 |
BZK WD |
ASV 1863 Cham |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20048233 |
ÜBL wB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
7 : 17 |
|
|
14:15 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
20063171 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Rottenburg |
Schierling/Langquaid |
16 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038327 |
ÜBL mB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HC Donau/Paar |
33 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24024440 |
BZK F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TV Wackersdorf |
25 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013430 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TV Wackersdorf |
31 : 32 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
7 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
8 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
9 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24013434 |
BZL M |
TSV Neutraubling |
Schierling/Langquaid |
42 : 40 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum |
4 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum |
24024444 |
BZK F |
SV Obertraubling |
Schierling/Langquaid |
17 : 19 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
12:00 V |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20048211 |
ÜBL wB |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
Schierling/Langquaid |
27 : 8 |
|
|
16:15 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063176 |
ÜBL wC |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ATSV Kelheim |
22 : 5 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24024447 |
BZK F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
22 : 17 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013437 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
30 : 29 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
12:15 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
20038333 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Rottenburg |
Schierling/Langquaid |
33 : 32 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
13:15 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
20048238 |
ÜBL wB |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
14:15 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063165 |
ÜBL wC |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
26 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038335 |
ÜBL mB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
39 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24024449 |
BZK F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HSG Weiden II |
28 : 11 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Halle der Mittelschule |
20038337 |
ÜBL mB |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
Schierling/Langquaid |
27 : 31 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
24013439 |
BZL M |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
Schierling/Langquaid |
30 : 30 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
24069605 |
BZK WD |
ATSV Kelheim (GD) |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
16 : 21 |
|
|
15:50 |
Bad Abbach, Jos. Mangelkrammer Halle |
24069607 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
ASV 1863 Cham |
11 : 6 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20063180 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Schierling/Langquaid |
24 : 27 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:01 |
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle |
3 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 V |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
24069610 |
BZK WD |
SV Obertraubling (GD) |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
7 : 14 |
|
|
12:40 V |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
24069612 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
TB 03 Roding |
19 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20048240 |
ÜBL wB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
SG Moosburg II |
7 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24024456 |
BZK F |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ATSV Kelheim |
27 : 21 |
|
|
19:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013444 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ATSV Kelheim |
35 : 21 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
12:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24024457 |
BZK F |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
22 : 13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24013445 |
BZL M |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
21 : 28 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
4 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
5 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
6 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
3 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
14:00 V |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038339 |
ÜBL mB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
21 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
20048245 |
ÜBL wB |
Schierling/Langquaid |
ATSV Kelheim |
11 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
24013448 |
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
SG Regensburg III |
27 : 26 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
Schierling/Langquaid II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
3 |
SR GE |
Schierling/Langquaid |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
SR Minis |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
Schierling/Langquaid III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum |
24069618 |
BZK WD |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
ATSV Kelheim (GD) |
20 : 16 |
|
|
11:50 |
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum |
24069619 |
BZK WD |
TB 03 Roding |
Schierling/Langquaid (GD) |
14 : 13 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
14:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24024469 |
BZK F |
HG Amberg II (a.K.) |
Schierling/Langquaid |
0 : 0 |
|