Di 05.09.2023 |
12:45 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
1 |
VE MC |
HC Erlangen 2 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
31 : 33 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
1 |
VE MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
TSV Wendelstein 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
HC Forchheim |
14 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
3 |
VE MA |
TG Landshut 3 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
3 |
VE MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
5 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
5 |
VE MD |
HC Erlangen 1 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
7 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20053337 |
ÜBL mC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
18 : 37 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
12:15 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
1 |
VE MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
16 : 12 |
|
|
12:55 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
2 |
VE MC |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
9 : 12 |
|
|
15:10 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE MC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
8 : 19 |
|
|
16:15 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
5 |
VE MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
19 : 11 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
09:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053339 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
20 : 22 |
|
|
12:40 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23057002 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
10 : 24 |
|
|
14:15 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052058 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HV Oberviechtach |
33 : 7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20037061 |
ÜBOL MB |
HV Oberviechtach |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
30 : 34 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20030102 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
25 : 21 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
1 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
15 : 5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
3 |
Mini-EM mD |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
Dänemark (TG Höchberg) II |
12 : 10 |
|
|
16:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
5 |
Mini-EM mD |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
Griechenland (DJK Waldbüttelbrunn) III |
11 : 8 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20053345 |
ÜBL mC |
HBC Nürnberg II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
22 : 20 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059106 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057005 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
24 : 9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052064 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HC Forchheim |
41 : 23 |
|
|
16:15 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20037065 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
33 : 35 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20030108 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
37 : 30 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053348 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
TSV Berching |
17 : 24 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20053351 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
27 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20030113 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
35 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20037069 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Wendelstein |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
31 : 34 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23057008 |
BZOL MD |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
15 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20052069 |
ÜBOL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
23 : 38 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
10:40 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
2 |
Mini-EM mD |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
Deutschland (HSC 2000 Coburg) III |
6 : 13 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
4 |
Mini-EM mD |
Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
10 : 7 |
|
|
14:15 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20037073 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HBC Nürnberg |
31 : 34 |
|
|
14:40 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
8 |
Mini-EM mD |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III |
9 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
10 |
Mini-EM mD |
Schweiz (HSV Hochfranken) II |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
15 : 4 |
|
|
16:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20030119 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
VfL Günzburg |
26 : 28 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
23059109 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weißenburg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053356 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
HC Hersbruck |
30 : 22 |
|
|
11:45 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052072 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HG Amberg |
40 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20030125 |
LL MA |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
31 : 26 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
12:15 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
20037079 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
25 : 28 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052074 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
22 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
20030129 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV Niederraunau |
25 : 24 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:30 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23059111 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
18 : 8 |
|
|
15:30 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23057012 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
11 : 27 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23059114 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
TSV Roßtal II |
17 : 10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20052079 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Erlangen II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
24 : 23 |
|
|
11:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23057013 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV Roßtal |
11 : 28 |
|
|
13:15 |
Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle |
20037084 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
24 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20053365 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Wendelstein |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
23 : 19 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
18:30 V |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20037086 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
30 : 22 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20030137 |
LL MA |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
25 : 19 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
10:00 V |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23059301 |
BZK MD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
12 : 14 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:15 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053372 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
24 : 19 |
|
|
11:45 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052088 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
27 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23058102 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
14 : 17 |
|
|
13:15 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20037090 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HV Oberviechtach |
38 : 41 |
|
|
17:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20030142 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
41 : 34 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20052091 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
27 : 42 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20053376 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
30 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
20030144 |
LL MA |
HG Ansbach |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
26 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20037093 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
36 : 28 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23059305 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
19 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23058105 |
BZL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HBC Nürnberg |
18 : 31 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052094 |
ÜBOL MC |
HV Oberviechtach |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
28 : 39 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23059308 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
TSV Weißenburg |
26 : 13 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23058107 |
BZL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SpV Mögeldorf |
17 : 15 |
|
|
13:05 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053382 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
HBC Nürnberg II |
28 : 27 |
|
|
14:50 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052099 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV Altenfurt |
40 : 23 |
|
Mo 15.01.2024 |
18:45 V |
Nürnberg, Altenfurt Sporthalle |
20052086 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Altenfurt |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
21 : 28 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
20053383 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Berching |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
31 : 23 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23059312 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
17 : 28 |
|
|
13:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052105 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
27 : 39 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20030154 |
LL MA |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20037101 |
ÜBOL MB |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
26 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 V h |
Scheinfeld, Gymnasium |
23058112 |
BZL MD |
HC Neust./Aisch |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
11 : 19 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053387 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
30 : 37 |
|
|
12:15 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052107 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
26 : 27 |
|
|
13:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23059314 |
BZK MD |
TSV Roßtal II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
13 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20030157 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SG DJK Rimpar |
29 : 26 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
14:30 V |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23058113 |
BZL MD |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
20 : 31 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20030161 |
LL MA |
VfL Günzburg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
29 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20053391 |
ÜBL mC |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
20 : 24 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
11:00 V |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23059316 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
18 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23058116 |
BZL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SG Kernfranken |
14 : 18 |
|
|
15:45 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20037105 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
32 : 21 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
14:00 V |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20053362 |
ÜBL mC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
35 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20030167 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HBC Nürnberg |
29 : 28 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20030174 |
LL MA |
TSV Niederraunau |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
36 : 28 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:30 h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20053395 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
22 : 39 |
|
|
12:15 h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20052115 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SC 04 Schwabach |
45 : 32 |
|
|
15:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20037110 |
ÜBOL MB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
30 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20030176 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
26 : 43 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059321 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
14 : 16 |
|
|
14:15 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23058121 |
BZL MD |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
21 : 21 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
20052112 |
ÜBOL MC |
HG Amberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
22 : 32 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
14:00 V h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20030147 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
32 : 31 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20053401 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
TSV Wendelstein |
14 : 25 |
|
|
11:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058122 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
23 : 20 |
|
|
13:30 V h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20037097 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV Wendelstein |
36 : 36 |
|
|
14:20 |
Ellingen, Sporthalle |
23059324 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weißenburg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
20 : 21 |
|
|
15:30 V h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20052120 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HC Erlangen II |
38 : 32 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:10 h |
Fürth, Soldnerhalle |
23059326 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
14 : 16 |
|
|
14:40 V h |
Fürth, Soldnerhalle |
23058125 |
BZL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HC Neust./Aisch |
28 : 15 |
|
|
16:15 h |
Fürth, Soldnerhalle |
20037113 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV 04 Feucht |
29 : 27 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
11:45 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23059330 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
TSV Roßtal II |
15 : 15 |
|
|
14:45 V h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23058130 |
BZL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
24 : 13 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
14:30 V |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20030181 |
LL MA |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
27 : 35 |
|