Sa 16.09.2023 |
09:54 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
3 |
VE Männer |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:48 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
5 |
VE Männer |
HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 2 |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:42 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
7 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:03 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
10 |
VE Männer |
TV Gunzenhausen 1 |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
20063286 |
ÜBL wC |
ESV Flügelrad |
SG Kernfranken |
17 : 21 |
|
|
14:51 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
14 |
VE Männer |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
20053263 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weißenburg |
SG Kernfranken |
11 : 45 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
13:15 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
20038250 |
ÜBL mB |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
SG Kernfranken |
17 : 42 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23013007 |
BZL M |
HG Ansbach II |
SG Kernfranken II |
27 : 22 |
|
|
20:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23012007 |
BZOL M |
HG Ansbach |
SG Kernfranken |
26 : 33 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20053264 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23068002 |
BZL WD |
MTV Stadeln II |
SG Kernfranken |
6 : 19 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
1 |
Mini-EM wD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
Griechenland (SG Kernfranken) II |
9 : 7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
3 |
Mini-EM wD |
Griechenland (SG Kernfranken) II |
Portugal (MTV Stadeln) IV |
11 : 16 |
|
|
16:15 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20048147 |
ÜBL wB |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
SG Kernfranken |
26 : 8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
5 |
Mini-EM wD |
Griechenland (SG Kernfranken) II |
Dänemark (TG Höchberg) II |
9 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013015 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
TSV Altenberg |
36 : 34 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012011 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Roßtal II |
43 : 33 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
20053267 |
ÜBL mC |
HG Ansbach |
SG Kernfranken |
22 : 30 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20063293 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Weißenburg |
26 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Büchenbach, Schulturnhalle |
20038253 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Büchenbach |
SG Kernfranken |
16 : 32 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
16:15 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
20063294 |
ÜBL wC |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
SG Kernfranken |
16 : 29 |
|
|
17:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23013018 |
BZL M |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
SG Kernfranken II |
23 : 21 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:30 V |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23058006 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
SpV Mögeldorf |
17 : 19 |
|
|
13:15 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23068006 |
BZL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Weißenburg |
23 : 8 |
|
|
14:45 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23014203 |
BZK M |
HG Ansbach III |
SG Kernfranken III |
22 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20053274 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
SV Puschendorf |
42 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
23012016 |
BZOL M |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg II |
SG Kernfranken |
16 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20038257 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Wendelstein II |
35 : 17 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
11:45 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20048151 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Kernfranken |
25 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23014205 |
BZK M |
SG Kernfranken III |
TSV Wendelstein II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013025 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
32 : 24 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012020 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Weißenburg |
33 : 24 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20063299 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
TV Dietenhofen |
26 : 30 |
|
|
11:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
23068009 |
BZL WD |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
SG Kernfranken |
6 : 25 |
|
|
11:45 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23058008 |
BZL MD |
HG Ansbach |
SG Kernfranken |
17 : 25 |
|
|
15:15 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20053278 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Dietenhofen |
SG Kernfranken |
14 : 31 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
16:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012026 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
32 : 32 |
|
|
18:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013034 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
SG Kernfranken II |
24 : 28 |
|
Do 26.10.2023 |
18:00 V |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23058004 |
BZL MD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SG Kernfranken |
14 : 21 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20048153 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
19 : 33 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23024007 |
BZK F |
SG Kernfranken |
SV Puschendorf II |
21 : 31 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Neustadt, Schulzentrum |
20053281 |
ÜBL mC |
HC Neust./Aisch |
SG Kernfranken |
23 : 43 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20042064 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
18 : 13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013036 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
34 : 35 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23024008 |
BZK F |
SG Kernfranken |
HG Zirndorf III |
23 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012030 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
HG Zirndorf |
33 : 29 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20038266 |
ÜBL mB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
28 : 31 |
|
|
15:15 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23058011 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
HBC Nürnberg |
17 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048158 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013038 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
ESV Flügelrad II |
32 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012033 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
ESV Flügelrad |
40 : 31 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:45 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23068011 |
BZL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land II |
21 : 11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20042066 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Wendelstein |
24 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063304 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SG Kernfranken |
16 : 24 |
|
|
15:30 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23024010 |
BZK F |
SG Kernfranken |
ESV Flügelrad II |
20 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 V h |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23014201 |
BZK M |
SG Kernfranken III |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
30 : 47 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
00:00 |
|
23068013 |
BZL WD |
spielfrei* |
SG Kernfranken |
- : - |
|
|
16:00 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
20042067 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Dett./Biberg |
SG Kernfranken |
21 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20053288 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Roßtal |
SG Kernfranken |
22 : 41 |
|
|
20:00 |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
23012038 |
BZOL M |
TV Gunzenhausen |
SG Kernfranken |
24 : 44 |
|
|
20:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23013047 |
BZL M |
MTV Stadeln II |
SG Kernfranken II |
31 : 32 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23058014 |
BZL MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
SG Kernfranken |
15 : 26 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20038271 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Weißenburg |
35 : 9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Büchenbach, Schulturnhalle |
23024011 |
BZK F |
TV Büchenbach |
SG Kernfranken |
12 : 13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013050 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
20 : 24 |
|
|
18:30 |
Büchenbach, Schulturnhalle |
23014216 |
BZK M |
TV Büchenbach |
SG Kernfranken III |
34 : 24 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012044 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Wendelstein |
35 : 16 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20053293 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
TV Gunzenhausen |
36 : 31 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
16:00 V |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20042062 |
ÜBOL WA |
MTV Stadeln |
SG Kernfranken |
20 : 15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23013057 |
BZL M |
HBC Nürnberg III |
SG Kernfranken II |
38 : 32 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23012049 |
BZOL M |
HBC Nürnberg II |
SG Kernfranken |
25 : 35 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:30 V |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23067101 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
10 : 25 |
|
|
11:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20063314 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
36 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23058102 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
14 : 17 |
|
|
13:45 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20053298 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Weißenburg |
43 : 10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20048164 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
13 : 21 |
|
|
15:45 V |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23014215 |
BZK M |
SG Kernfranken III |
TV Gunzenhausen II |
30 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20038274 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kernfranken |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
57 : 22 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058104 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SG Kernfranken |
18 : 13 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
20063317 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
SG Kernfranken |
13 : 39 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23067106 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
ESV Flügelrad |
13 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20038275 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Wendelstein II |
SG Kernfranken |
20 : 32 |
|
|
13:15 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20048168 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
7 : 36 |
|
|
15:15 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23013064 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
TV Dietenhofen |
37 : 35 |
|
|
15:45 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
20053303 |
ÜBL mC |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
SG Kernfranken |
22 : 42 |
|
|
17:15 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23014220 |
BZK M |
SG Kernfranken III |
SV Rednitzhembach |
30 : 33 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
12:40 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23067108 |
BZOL WD |
MTV Stadeln |
SG Kernfranken |
27 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum |
23024016 |
BZK F |
SV Puschendorf II |
SG Kernfranken |
37 : 19 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
12:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23058108 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
26 : 21 |
|
|
13:45 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20063320 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
SV Puschendorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20053306 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
HG Ansbach |
28 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013071 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SG Kernfranken II |
27 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
23014223 |
BZK M |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
SG Kernfranken III |
42 : 27 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013072 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
HG Ansbach II |
32 : 35 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012060 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
HG Ansbach |
32 : 25 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20063323 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
ESV Flügelrad |
22 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20038278 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kernfranken |
TV Büchenbach |
34 : 16 |
|
|
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20042075 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
MTV Stadeln |
24 : 23 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23067112 |
BZOL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
26 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
20063327 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Weißenburg |
SG Kernfranken |
19 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23012065 |
BZOL M |
TSV Roßtal II |
SG Kernfranken |
21 : 35 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23058110 |
BZL MD |
HBC Nürnberg |
SG Kernfranken |
29 : 21 |
|
|
10:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
20042077 |
ÜBOL WA |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SG Kernfranken |
19 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20048173 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
20 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23014225 |
BZK M |
SG Kernfranken III |
HG Ansbach III |
20 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23013082 |
BZL M |
TSV Altenberg |
SG Kernfranken II |
24 : 22 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
13:15 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23058114 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
HC Neust./Aisch |
31 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20053311 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
TV Dietenhofen |
46 : 19 |
|
|
17:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20063331 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
28 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013086 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
28 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012071 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg II |
33 : 23 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20048175 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SG Kernfranken |
30 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23024021 |
BZK F |
HG Zirndorf III |
SG Kernfranken |
28 : 19 |
|
|
14:45 V |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23067114 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
12 : 31 |
|
|
16:30 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20042070 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
23014230 |
BZK M |
TSV Wendelstein II |
SG Kernfranken III |
40 : 25 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23067116 |
BZOL WD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SG Kernfranken |
31 : 21 |
|
|
11:30 h |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20048179 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
7 : 8 |
|
|
13:30 h |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20053316 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
HC Neust./Aisch |
38 : 26 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23058116 |
BZL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SG Kernfranken |
14 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 h |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013094 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
SG Kernfranken II |
25 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 h |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
20042079 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Kernfranken |
25 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20063336 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Dietenhofen |
SG Kernfranken |
38 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ellingen, Sporthalle |
23012079 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weißenburg |
SG Kernfranken |
23 : 36 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
23012080 |
BZOL M |
HG Zirndorf |
SG Kernfranken |
20 : 27 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
17:00 V |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
23014235 |
BZK M |
TV Gunzenhausen II |
SG Kernfranken III |
38 : 22 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20063339 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
SpV Mögeldorf |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20042082 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kernfranken |
SG Dett./Biberg |
23 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013097 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
30 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012083 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
24 : 26 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:15 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23058119 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 25 |
|
|
11:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23067120 |
BZOL WD |
ESV Flügelrad |
SG Kernfranken |
26 : 17 |
|
|
12:45 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23024025 |
BZK F |
ESV Flügelrad II |
SG Kernfranken |
27 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20038288 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
21 : 17 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23058123 |
BZL MD |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SG Kernfranken |
20 : 26 |
|
|
11:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063347 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SG Kernfranken |
17 : 22 |
|
|
13:15 V |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23067124 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
MTV Stadeln |
14 : 23 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20053326 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Roßtal |
33 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23012089 |
BZOL M |
ESV Flügelrad |
SG Kernfranken |
27 : 34 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rednitzhembach, Gemeindezentrum |
23014237 |
BZK M |
SV Rednitzhembach |
SG Kernfranken III |
35 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23013107 |
BZL M |
ESV Flügelrad II |
SG Kernfranken II |
28 : 26 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
15:15 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23058126 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
HBC Nürnberg |
19 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20048184 |
ÜBL wB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SG Kernfranken |
31 : 13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013109 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
MTV Stadeln II |
32 : 36 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012092 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
TV Gunzenhausen |
36 : 26 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
20053328 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Gunzenhausen |
SG Kernfranken |
28 : 35 |
|
|
12:45 V |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23067127 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
19 : 34 |
|
|
14:30 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23024028 |
BZK F |
SG Kernfranken |
TV Büchenbach |
12 : 18 |
|
|
16:30 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23014240 |
BZK M |
SG Kernfranken III |
TV Büchenbach |
23 : 35 |
|
|
16:40 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
20038291 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Weißenburg |
SG Kernfranken |
26 : 37 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23013115 |
BZL M |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SG Kernfranken II |
31 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067129 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Kernfranken |
33 : 1 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Neustadt, Markgrafenhalle |
23058128 |
BZL MD |
HC Neust./Aisch |
SG Kernfranken |
20 : 19 |
|
|
13:30 |
Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum |
20063357 |
ÜBL wC |
SV Puschendorf |
SG Kernfranken |
3 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
23012100 |
BZOL M |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Kernfranken |
22 : 28 |
|
Fr 22.03.2024 |
17:45 V |
Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle |
20063351 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
39 : 10 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013121 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
HBC Nürnberg III |
37 : 30 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012102 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
HBC Nürnberg II |
29 : 26 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
23013130 |
BZL M |
TV Dietenhofen |
SG Kernfranken II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016160 |
OL MB |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016162 |
OL MB |
TV Marktsteft |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016165 |
OL MB |
SG Kernfranken |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016168 |
OL MB |
TSV Lengfeld II |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20017610 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kernfranken |
HC Neust./Aisch |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
20027151 |
OL WC |
SG Kernfranken |
MTV Stadeln |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
20027152 |
OL WC |
HG Amberg |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20017613 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Dietenhofen |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20017615 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kernfranken |
HG Ansbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
20027155 |
OL WC |
SSG Metten |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|