Mo 10.07.2023 |
18:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
0 |
VE WC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
19 : 14 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
11:40 |
Campus Sporthalle B |
2 |
VE FrSp MJD 2023 |
mJSG Schwarzbach |
JSG Fürther Land 1 (GD) |
18 : 6 |
|
|
13:30 |
Campus Sporthalle B |
5 |
VE FrSp MJD 2023 |
HSG Odenwald |
JSG Fürther Land 1 (GD) |
8 : 16 |
|
|
14:40 |
Campus Sporthalle B |
7 |
VE FrSp MJD 2023 |
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 (GD) |
12 : 14 |
|
|
15:50 |
Campus Sporthalle B |
9 |
VE FrSp MJD 2023 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 (GD) |
JSGmD Roßdorf/Reinheim |
15 : 14 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
09:54 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
3 |
VE Männer |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE WC |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
18 : 15 |
|
|
11:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
3 |
VE WC |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
14 : 12 |
|
|
11:15 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
6 |
VE Männer |
TV Gunzenhausen 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
1 |
VE MD |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
HC Erlangen 1 |
18 : 11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
5 |
VE WC |
TS Coburg 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
16 : 25 |
|
|
12:36 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
9 |
VE Männer |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
3 |
VE MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
5 : 18 |
|
|
13:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
11 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Michelau 0 (MC) |
JSG Fürther Land 0 (MC) |
25 : 38 |
|
|
14:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE MD |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
10 : 19 |
|
|
15:18 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
15 |
VE Männer |
HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 2 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
0 |
VE WC |
TV Michelau 0 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
16 : 30 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23058001 |
BZL MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
7 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059103 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
TSV Weißenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20062062 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSV Bergtheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
22 : 19 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
10:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20037001 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TV Marktsteft |
21 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038201 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
23 : 22 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23067002 |
BZOL WD |
HG Ansbach |
JSG Fürther Land |
4 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20030102 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
25 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057003 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
39 : 12 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
1 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III |
15 : 5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
1 |
Mini-EM wD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
Griechenland (SG Kernfranken) II |
9 : 7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
4 |
Mini-EM mD |
Griechenland (DJK Waldbüttelbrunn) III |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
9 : 18 |
|
|
15:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
4 |
Mini-EM wD |
Dänemark (TG Höchberg) II |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
11 : 12 |
|
|
17:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
6 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Dänemark (TG Höchberg) II |
19 : 9 |
|
|
17:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
6 |
Mini-EM wD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
Portugal (MTV Stadeln) IV |
11 : 5 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23058003 |
BZL MD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
JSG Fürther Land II |
16 : 20 |
|
|
10:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20062064 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
17 : 24 |
|
|
12:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20048148 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
9 : 26 |
|
|
14:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20052061 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Erlangen II |
28 : 44 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23059105 |
BZK MD |
TSV Roßtal II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
22 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20030106 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG DJK Rimpar |
31 : 24 |
|
|
13:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23057004 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Roßtal |
JSG Fürther Land |
24 : 22 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23068005 |
BZL WD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
MTV Stadeln II |
11 : 20 |
|
|
11:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067005 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
MTV Stadeln |
23 : 11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048150 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
15 : 14 |
|
|
12:45 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23058007 |
BZL MD |
HG Ansbach |
JSG Fürther Land II |
20 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Ludwig-Uhland-Schule |
20038205 |
ÜBL mB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
24 : 39 |
|
|
13:15 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20052065 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HV Oberviechtach |
23 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20062068 |
ÜBOL WC |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
33 : 28 |
|
|
14:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20037006 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
JSG Fürther Land |
20 : 31 |
|
Di 10.10.2023 |
18:30 V |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
23068003 |
BZL WD |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
JSG Fürther Land II |
7 : 24 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
00:00 |
|
23067007 |
BZOL WD |
spielfrei* |
JSG Fürther Land |
- : - |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
00:00 |
|
23068007 |
BZL WD |
spielfrei* |
JSG Fürther Land II |
- : - |
|
|
10:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20062069 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
17 : 29 |
|
|
11:45 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20048151 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Kernfranken |
25 : 12 |
|
|
15:30 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20037007 |
ÜBOL MB |
TG Höchberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
35 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20030112 |
LL MA |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
32 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20038206 |
ÜBL mB |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059108 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
7 : 8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057007 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
27 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23058009 |
BZL MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
HBC Nürnberg |
10 : 35 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
10:00 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
1 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III |
8 : 7 |
|
|
11:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20037010 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
21 : 26 |
|
|
12:40 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
5 |
Mini-EM mD |
Schweiz (HSV Hochfranken) II |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
11 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 h |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20030116 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
36 : 28 |
|
|
15:20 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
9 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Deutschland (HSC 2000 Coburg) III |
16 : 10 |
|
|
16:40 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
11 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III |
13 : 13 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
1 |
Mini-EM wD |
Frankreich (HSG Pleichach) II |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
7 : 11 |
|
|
12:40 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
5 |
Mini-EM wD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
13 : 8 |
|
|
15:20 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
9 |
Mini-EM wD |
Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) II |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
6 : 16 |
|
|
17:20 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
12 |
Mini-EM wD |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
10 : 11 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038212 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
25 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20052070 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
20037017 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Lengfeld |
JSG Fürther Land |
39 : 33 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
14:00 |
München, Olympiahalle |
1 |
Mini-EM wD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
Niederlande (TSV Ismaning) III |
24 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Olympiahalle |
2 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) III |
30 : 26 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20030127 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
42 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
20062073 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Erlangen II |
JSG Fürther Land |
22 : 18 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:45 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23068011 |
BZL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land II |
21 : 11 |
|
|
10:30 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23059111 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
18 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23067011 |
BZOL WD |
ESV Flügelrad |
JSG Fürther Land |
6 : 27 |
|
|
12:15 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20037020 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
HG Ansbach |
32 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20038217 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
DJK Neumarkt |
44 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20052077 |
ÜBOL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Fürther Land |
31 : 25 |
|
|
15:30 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23057012 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
11 : 27 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23068014 |
BZL WD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Weißenburg |
26 : 11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067014 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
33 : 14 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23058014 |
BZL MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
SG Kernfranken |
15 : 26 |
|
|
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057015 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
26 : 14 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
20030121 |
LL MA |
HG Ansbach |
JSG Fürther Land |
25 : 32 |
|
|
14:45 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20052080 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HG Amberg |
20 : 37 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
12:30 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
23057101 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
17 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20037024 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Dietenhofen |
JSG Fürther Land |
20 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052083 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
32 : 28 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20030136 |
LL MA |
VfL Günzburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
41 : 31 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20062078 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
19 : 20 |
|
|
12:45 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23068302 |
BZL WD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
HG Ansbach |
14 : 21 |
|
|
14:15 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067102 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
39 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20048163 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
11 : 30 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
11:15 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20037029 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Marktsteft |
JSG Fürther Land |
31 : 34 |
|
|
11:45 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052088 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
27 : 18 |
|
|
11:45 V |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
23059203 |
BZK MD |
TSV Wendelstein |
JSG Fürther Land II |
19 : 11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20038222 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
41 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
23059303 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weißenburg |
JSG Fürther Land III |
19 : 17 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20052091 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
27 : 42 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20030143 |
LL MA |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
28 : 35 |
|
|
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
20048166 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
JSG Fürther Land |
27 : 18 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23068306 |
BZL WD |
MTV Stadeln II |
JSG Fürther Land II |
19 : 28 |
|
|
11:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20062082 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSV Bergtheim |
19 : 21 |
|
|
12:45 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059306 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
TSV Roßtal II |
26 : 20 |
|
|
13:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23067105 |
BZOL WD |
MTV Stadeln |
JSG Fürther Land |
20 : 26 |
|
|
14:15 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059206 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
ESV Flügelrad |
14 : 28 |
|
|
15:45 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057107 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Roßtal |
29 : 24 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:30 V |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23067107 |
BZOL WD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
8 : 26 |
|
|
12:45 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20062084 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
25 : 16 |
|
|
15:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23068307 |
BZL WD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Wendelstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20052097 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Erlangen II |
JSG Fürther Land |
36 : 24 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059309 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057110 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
9 : 22 |
|
|
15:15 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
23059210 |
BZK MD |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
JSG Fürther Land II |
25 : 20 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Nürnberg, Altenfurt Sporthalle |
20052100 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Altenfurt |
JSG Fürther Land |
28 : 24 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20062088 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HBC Nürnberg |
25 : 28 |
|
|
13:45 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20037036 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TG Höchberg |
25 : 34 |
|
|
15:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038228 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
HC Hersbruck |
16 : 24 |
|
Fr 12.01.2024 |
18:30 h |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20030138 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Niederraunau |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.01.2024 |
11:30 |
|
0 |
Mini-EM wD |
Georgien (TSV EBE Forst United) II |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
21 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Olympiahalle |
0 |
Mini-EM mD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV |
Ungarn (TSV Ottobeuren) II |
22 : 24 |
|
Mo 15.01.2024 |
19:15 V |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038219 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
21 : 34 |
|
Fr 19.01.2024 |
19:00 V h |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038226 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
31 : 24 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Nürnberg, Altenfurt Sporthalle |
23059212 |
BZK MD |
TSV Altenfurt |
JSG Fürther Land II |
26 : 21 |
|
|
17:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067111 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
ESV Flügelrad |
24 : 9 |
|
|
18:30 |
Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle |
20037039 |
ÜBOL MB |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
JSG Fürther Land |
33 : 20 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20062091 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
33 : 23 |
|
|
11:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23057112 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
HG Ansbach |
31 : 10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23059312 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
17 : 28 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20048173 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
20 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052106 |
ÜBOL MC |
HV Oberviechtach |
JSG Fürther Land |
24 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20030155 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
JSG Fürther Land |
29 : 28 |
|
Do 25.01.2024 |
18:00 V |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23059313 |
BZK MD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
JSG Fürther Land III |
24 : 13 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20030156 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
HBC Nürnberg |
33 : 31 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 V |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
23059216 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TV Dietenhofen |
19 : 13 |
|
|
11:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20052110 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Altenfurt |
26 : 22 |
|
|
12:15 V |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23068315 |
BZL WD |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 V |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23067114 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
12 : 31 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
12:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23067117 |
BZOL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
15 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
20030160 |
LL MA |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Fürther Land |
31 : 23 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:30 V |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23068318 |
BZL WD |
HG Ansbach |
JSG Fürther Land II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20037045 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Lengfeld |
38 : 31 |
|
|
10:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059317 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
TSV Weißenburg |
20 : 20 |
|
|
11:45 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038234 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 32 |
|
|
11:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052114 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
37 : 31 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059218 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Wendelstein |
17 : 23 |
|
|
14:45 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20062094 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Erlangen II |
32 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20048180 |
ÜBL wB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
23 : 25 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23059320 |
BZK MD |
TSV Roßtal II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
14 : 18 |
|
|
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20030175 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
VfL Günzburg |
33 : 31 |
|
|
13:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23057119 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Roßtal |
JSG Fürther Land |
27 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
20037046 |
ÜBOL MB |
HG Ansbach |
JSG Fürther Land |
37 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 V h |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20048159 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
16 : 17 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23059221 |
BZK MD |
ESV Flügelrad |
JSG Fürther Land II |
24 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20038237 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Neumarkt |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
26 : 33 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23068321 |
BZL WD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
MTV Stadeln II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23067121 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
MTV Stadeln |
31 : 17 |
|
|
16:05 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20052118 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
31 : 35 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
14:00 V h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20030147 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
32 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
20052119 |
ÜBOL MC |
HG Amberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23059323 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
18 : 12 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
23068322 |
BZL WD |
TSV Wendelstein |
JSG Fürther Land II |
16 : 14 |
|
|
12:45 V |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23059223 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
24 : 19 |
|
|
14:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23057124 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
29 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23067122 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
27 : 18 |
|
Fr 08.03.2024 |
19:00 V |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20037053 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TV Dietenhofen |
38 : 26 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
23059226 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Altenfurt |
16 : 24 |
|
|
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20052123 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
30 : 30 |
|
|
13:10 h |
Fürth, Soldnerhalle |
23059326 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
14 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20048185 |
ÜBL wB |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
JSG Fürther Land |
29 : 9 |
|
|
17:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20030182 |
LL MA |
TSV Niederraunau |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23057126 |
BZOL MD |
HG Ansbach |
JSG Fürther Land |
19 : 30 |
|
|
10:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23067126 |
BZOL WD |
ESV Flügelrad |
JSG Fürther Land |
9 : 28 |
|
|
12:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038240 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
HG Eckental |
40 : 22 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
11:15 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059328 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
14 : 17 |
|
|
14:15 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
23059228 |
BZK MD |
TV Dietenhofen |
JSG Fürther Land II |
11 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23068329 |
BZL WD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057129 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
39 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067129 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Kernfranken |
33 : 1 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
14:00 V |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20030185 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
50 : 31 |
|
|
15:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20062100 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
JSG Fürther Land |
23 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 V h |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
20048169 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
22 : 12 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067501 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
21 : 7 |
|
|
10:35 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057501 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
22 : 7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067504 |
BZOL WD |
TS Coburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
6 : 32 |
|
|
14:05 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057504 |
BZOL MD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
JSG Fürther Land |
12 : 27 |
|
|
15:50 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067506 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSG Pleichach |
27 : 17 |
|
|
16:25 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057506 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Erlangen |
19 : 24 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016160 |
OL MB |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20026111 |
OL WB |
JSG Fürther Land |
HBC Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20026112 |
OL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016163 |
OL MB |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016166 |
OL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Lengfeld II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20026115 |
OL WB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016169 |
OL MB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TV Marktsteft |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20015100 |
OL MA |
HV Oberviechtach |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20015102 |
OL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Weißenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20015104 |
OL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20027660 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Fürther Land II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017111 |
OL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
SV Michelfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017551 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Fürther Land II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027021 |
BY WC |
TSV Schleißheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20027662 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land II |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017113 |
OL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017554 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Berching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027024 |
BY WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017115 |
OL MC |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20027664 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Wendelstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017556 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Fürther Land II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027026 |
BY WC |
SV München Laim |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017117 |
OL MC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017558 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Wendelstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027028 |
BY WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
0 : 0 |
|