Kontaktadresse:

Dieter Rößl
Eyber Straße 153
91522, Ansbach

Telefon: 09813539
Mobil: 0171838284
Telefon: 098115129
Fax: 098196212
Mail: rdcad@rdcad.de


Vereinsfunktionäre

Um die Details sehen zu können benötigen Sie ein Konto: zum Login

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 02.10.2021 14:45 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036000 LL MB TV Marktsteft HG Ansbach 28 : 17
So 03.10.2021 16:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 23013102 BZL M HBC Nürnberg II HG Ansbach II 24 : 25
So 10.10.2021 13:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20041002 LL MC HBC Nürnberg HG Ansbach 9 : 22
17:00 Weißenburg, Landkreishalle 20058214 ÜBL WB TSV Weißenburg HG Ansbach 16 : 7
18:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 23012002 BZOL M HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II HG Ansbach 27 : 25
Sa 16.10.2021 16:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23013105 BZL M HG Ansbach II MTV Stadeln II 26 : 26
19:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23014003 BZK M HG Ansbach III SG Kernfranken III 29 : 24
So 17.10.2021 13:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20031002 LL MA HG Ansbach SG DJK Rimpar II 24 : 23
Sa 23.10.2021 19:00 Dietenhofen, Sporthalle 23013107 BZL M TV Dietenhofen HG Ansbach II 25 : 23
So 24.10.2021 09:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23058001 BZL MD HG Ansbach SG Kernfranken 12 : 13
10:45 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20041004 LL MC HG Ansbach JSG Fürther Land II 32 : 13
15:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20031005 LL MA JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf HG Ansbach 42 : 20
16:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 23022005 BZOL F TSV Roßtal HG Ansbach 0 : 0
16:45 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20036008 LL MB HG Ansbach TSV Roßtal 23 : 19
Sa 06.11.2021 16:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23013112 BZL M HG Ansbach II TSV Weißenburg 25 : 25
So 14.11.2021 10:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23058005 BZL MD HG Ansbach TSV 2000 Rothenburg 12 : 13
11:45 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20036013 LL MB HG Ansbach TSV 04 Feucht 21 : 23
13:45 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20041006 LL MC HG Ansbach HC Erlangen II 27 : 8
15:45 V Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23014006 BZK M HG Ansbach III TSV Neustadt 28 : 13
16:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20031009 LL MA TV 77 Lauf HG Ansbach 40 : 26
17:00 Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 23022008 BZOL F SG Kernfranken HG Ansbach 19 : 27
Sa 20.11.2021 16:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20036015 LL MB SG DJK Rimpar II HG Ansbach 35 : 25
17:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23013114 BZL M HG Ansbach II SC 04 Schwabach II 27 : 24
So 21.11.2021 14:00 Neustadt, Schulzentrum 20058220 ÜBL WB TSV Neustadt HG Ansbach 18 : 10
So 28.11.2021 12:00 V Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23058008 BZL MD HG Ansbach JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 04.12.2021 18:00 V Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23058010 BZL MD JSG Fürther Land II HG Ansbach 0 : 0
So 12.12.2021 14:00 V Roßtal, Mittelschule 23058015 BZL MD TSV Roßtal HG Ansbach 0 : 0
Sa 29.01.2022 15:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20036022 LL MB HG Ansbach TV Marktsteft 19 : 38
Sa 05.02.2022 18:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20031017 LL MA SG DJK Rimpar II HG Ansbach 31 : 12
18:00 Weißenburg, Landkreishalle 23013131 BZL M TSV Weißenburg HG Ansbach II 24 : 24
So 06.02.2022 09:00 V Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23058207 BZL MD JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf HG Ansbach 0 : 0
Sa 12.02.2022 14:00 Erlangen, Franconian International School 20041021 LL MC HC Erlangen II HG Ansbach 17 : 31
18:00 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 23013134 BZL M SC 04 Schwabach II HG Ansbach II 20 : 22
20:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23012016 BZOL M HG Ansbach HG Zirndorf 28 : 32
So 13.02.2022 14:00 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20036029 LL MB TSV Roßtal HG Ansbach 22 : 22
18:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 23014024 BZK M TSV Roßtal III HG Ansbach III 24 : 30
Sa 19.02.2022 18:00 V Forchheim, Herder Halle 20031021 LL MA SV Buckenhofen HG Ansbach 0 : 0
18:00 Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 23012018 BZOL M Tuspo Nürnberg HG Ansbach 22 : 24
20:15 h Nürnberg, Sportpark Schweinau 23022027 BZOL F HBC Nürnberg II HG Ansbach 32 : 17
So 20.02.2022 09:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23058211 BZL MD HG Ansbach JSG Fürther Land II 16 : 28
10:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20041024 LL MC HG Ansbach HC Forchheim 28 : 28
12:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20036031 LL MB HG Ansbach SG Neutraubling-Regensburg 23 : 17
18:00 V Neustadt, Schulzentrum 23014026 BZK M TSV Neustadt HG Ansbach III 0 : 0
Do 24.02.2022 20:15 V Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23013124 BZL M HG Ansbach II HBC Nürnberg II 21 : 23
Sa 26.02.2022 17:15 V Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle 23022012 BZOL F TSV 46 Nbg HG Ansbach 24 : 23
Sa 05.03.2022 17:00 V Zirndorf, Biberthalle 23012005 BZOL M HG Zirndorf HG Ansbach 29 : 26
So 06.03.2022 14:30 h Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20036009 LL MB SG Neutraubling-Regensburg HG Ansbach 0 : 0
Do 10.03.2022 20:00 V Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle 23013117 BZL M TSV 46 Nbg HG Ansbach II 23 : 32
Sa 12.03.2022 13:45 V Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20031012 LL MA SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HG Ansbach 0 : 0
So 13.03.2022 09:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23058214 BZL MD HG Ansbach TSV Roßtal 14 : 13
11:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20041027 LL MC HG Ansbach TSV Lohr 33 : 20
13:30 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20036033 LL MB TSV 04 Feucht HG Ansbach 35 : 30
16:00 V Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23014008 BZK M HG Ansbach III TSV Roßtal III 0 : 0
Do 17.03.2022 18:45 V Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 23058202 BZL MD SG Kernfranken HG Ansbach 17 : 15
20:15 V Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum 23014005 BZK M TV Bad Windsheim HG Ansbach III 26 : 24
Fr 18.03.2022 20:15 V Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 23022024 BZOL F HG Ansbach SG Kernfranken 22 : 20
Sa 19.03.2022 15:15 V Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23013126 BZL M MTV Stadeln II HG Ansbach II 26 : 22
20:00 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23012008 BZOL M HG Ansbach Tuspo Nürnberg 25 : 25
So 20.03.2022 10:30 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20041017 LL MC HG Ansbach HBC Nürnberg 29 : 19
12:30 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20031019 LL MA HG Ansbach JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 22 : 31
15:00 h Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20036038 LL MB HG Ansbach SG DJK Rimpar II 0 : 0
16:00 V h Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 23014019 BZK M SG Kernfranken III HG Ansbach III 21 : 33
17:00 V h Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23022016 BZOL F HG Ansbach TSV 46 Nbg 21 : 22
Sa 26.03.2022 13:45 V Lohr Nägelseehalle 20041012 LL MC TSV Lohr HG Ansbach 23 : 27
19:00 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23012011 BZOL M HG Ansbach HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II 30 : 30
So 27.03.2022 13:00 h Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20036040 LL MB HG Ansbach HC Erlangen II 26 : 28
15:00 h Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20031029 LL MA HG Ansbach SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 30 : 31
17:00 V h Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23014021 BZK M HG Ansbach III TV Bad Windsheim 18 : 29
Di 29.03.2022 20:00 V Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 23022020 BZOL F HG Ansbach TSV Roßtal 23 : 32
20:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23012019 BZOL M TSV Wendelstein HG Ansbach 32 : 35
Sa 02.04.2022 15:00 V h Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20031024 LL MA HG Ansbach TV 77 Lauf 0 : 0
17:30 V h Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23022014 BZOL F HG Ansbach ESV Flügelrad 24 : 19
20:00 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23012010 BZOL M HG Ansbach TSV Wendelstein 34 : 24
So 03.04.2022 10:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036019 LL MB HC Erlangen II HG Ansbach 32 : 10
12:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23058204 BZL MD TSV 2000 Rothenburg HG Ansbach 19 : 12
13:00 V Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20041009 LL MC HC Forchheim HG Ansbach 26 : 28
14:00 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20031007 LL MA HG Ansbach SV Buckenhofen 16 : 37
Do 07.04.2022 20:15 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23013139 BZL M HG Ansbach II TSV 46 Nbg 24 : 21
Do 14.04.2022 20:15 V Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 23013130 BZL M HG Ansbach II TV Dietenhofen 28 : 18
Do 21.04.2022 19:30 V Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23022029 BZOL F ESV Flügelrad HG Ansbach 31 : 24
Fr 06.05.2022 20:30 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23022009 BZOL F HG Ansbach HBC Nürnberg II 18 : 17
Sa 07.05.2022 11:00 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017578 ÜBOL MC HG Ansbach SC 04 Schwabach 21 : 12
13:10 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017580 ÜBOL MC TG Höchberg II HG Ansbach 12 : 25
So 08.05.2022 11:00 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20015130 LL MA HG Ansbach HC Hersbruck 19 : 14
13:30 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20015132 LL MA TSV Roßtal HG Ansbach 19 : 18
Sa 14.05.2022 10:30 V Rimpar DJK-Halle 20016136 LL MB SG DJK Rimpar II HG Ansbach 12 : 12
12:40 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20016138 LL MB TSV Lohr HG Ansbach 12 : 16
14:50 V Rimpar DJK-Halle 20016140 LL MB HG Ansbach TV 1886 Ebersd. 18 : 8
Sa 21.05.2022 11:00 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20015156 LL MA HG Ansbach TV Marktsteft 23 : 20
14:00 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20015158 LL MA JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld HG Ansbach 23 : 33
16:30 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23022601 BZOL F HG Ansbach SpV Mögeldorf 19 : 25
So 22.05.2022 10:00 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017231 LL MC HG Ansbach JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 11 : 15
12:30 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017234 LL MC HSC Bad Neustadt HG Ansbach 16 : 14
14:15 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017236 LL MC HG Ansbach TSV Wendelstein 8 : 16
18:00 V Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 23022602 BZOL F SpV Mögeldorf HG Ansbach 32 : 29
So 29.05.2022 10:00 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20016048 BY MB HG Ansbach TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 16 : 11
13:00 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20016051 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg HG Ansbach 17 : 10
15:00 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20016053 BY MB HG Ansbach SV Anzing 20 : 12
Sa 25.06.2022 09:30 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20017714 ÜBOL MC HG Ansbach TV Bad Kötzting 26 : 11
11:45 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20017717 ÜBOL MC TSV Hof 1861 HG Ansbach 15 : 23
13:15 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20017719 ÜBOL MC HG Ansbach HV Oberviechtach 18 : 17
14:00 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20015190 LL MA HG Ansbach TV Gunzenhausen 15 : 16
16:45 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20015193 LL MA TSV Hof 1861 HG Ansbach 10 : 13
18:35 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20015195 LL MA HG Ansbach DJK Waldbüttelbr 27 : 29
So 26.06.2022 11:00 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20016085 BY MB HG Ansbach HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 15 : 25
12:50 h Ansbach, Weinbergsporthalle 20016087 BY MB HSG Isar-Loisach HG Ansbach 26 : 21


Top