So 06.08.2023 |
17:00 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG FC Mintraching/ TSV Neutraubling 1 (F) |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 2 (F) |
30 : 16 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
13:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 1 (F) |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf 1 (F) |
35 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 1 (M) |
HBC Nürnberg 1 (M) |
28 : 30 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
15:45 V |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020003 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
20 : 18 |
|
|
17:45 V |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22011002 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge II |
26 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20020006 |
BY F |
MTV Stadeln |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
34 : 22 |
|
|
19:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22010004 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge |
35 : 34 |
|
|
20:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20011010 |
LLM |
TV Marktsteft |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
32 : 30 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
12:30 V |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20037060 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
34 : 31 |
|
|
14:15 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20053005 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HG Naila |
38 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20042003 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TV Ebern |
29 : 15 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
15:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20042004 |
ÜBOL WA |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
10 : 37 |
|
|
18:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20047002 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
11 : 18 |
|
|
19:45 V |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20011013 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20053006 |
ÜBL mC |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
25 : 33 |
|
|
13:30 |
Hof, Jahnhalle |
22031605 |
BzL mD |
TSV Hof 1861 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
3 : 32 |
|
|
14:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20062004 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
9 : 36 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle |
22041503 |
BzL wD |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
8 : 1 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20053009 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Hof 1861 |
33 : 20 |
|
|
13:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20042009 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SV Buckenhofen |
24 : 21 |
|
|
15:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22011009 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
TV Marktleugast |
29 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20047005 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Weiden |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
26 : 27 |
|
|
16:15 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20037065 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
33 : 35 |
|
|
17:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20020011 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HBC Nürnberg |
31 : 32 |
|
|
19:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20011021 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
36 : 27 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
22031606 |
BzL mD |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
30 : 18 |
|
|
12:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20062008 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
29 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22010014 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
38 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 h |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
22041505 |
BzL wD |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
9 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22020014 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
28 : 18 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
20062010 |
ÜBOL WC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
22011013 |
BZL M |
TV Michelau |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
38 : 17 |
|
|
17:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20020007 |
BY F |
HG Zirndorf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
30 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20011025 |
LLM |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
34 : 27 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
12:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22031611 |
BzL mD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TV Marktleugast (a.K.) |
26 : 3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
20053014 |
ÜBL mC |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
24 : 30 |
|
|
14:15 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20047008 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
20 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
22010020 |
BZOL M |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
40 : 30 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
15:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020019 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HC 03 Bamberg |
25 : 21 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20020017 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Simbach |
31 : 32 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle |
20053017 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
15 : 39 |
|
|
12:15 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20062013 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
36 : 8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22011020 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
HC 03 Bamberg II |
19 : 50 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20037075 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
33 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22010023 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HC 03 Bamberg |
34 : 31 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
12:00 h |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20047012 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
12 : 16 |
|
|
16:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20053019 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20020018 |
BY F |
HSV Bergtheim |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
27 : 23 |
|
|
19:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20011036 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
ASV 1863 Cham |
31 : 21 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
22031614 |
BzL mD |
HG Naila |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
6 : 32 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
22020024 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
24 : 23 |
|
|
15:15 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
22041511 |
BzL wD |
HG Naila |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
14 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
22010007 |
BZOL M |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
30 : 24 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20020019 |
BY F |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
25 : 21 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20037080 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
42 : 22 |
|
|
15:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22011026 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
HSV Hochfranken II |
18 : 39 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020029 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TV Marktleugast |
32 : 25 |
|
|
19:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22010028 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HSV Hochfranken |
31 : 34 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20011044 |
LLM |
TSV Allach 09 II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
27 : 26 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
11:15 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22031618 |
BzL mD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
33 : 16 |
|
|
12:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22041513 |
BzL wD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
12 : 7 |
|
|
14:15 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20062016 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
30 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20047017 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
ESV Flügelrad |
19 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20053024 |
ÜBL mC |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
19 : 37 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22020032 |
BZOL F |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
21 : 28 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22041514 |
BzL wD |
TV Marktleugast |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
7 : 17 |
|
|
15:15 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
22011031 |
BZL M |
SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
28 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
22010031 |
BZOL M |
SG Bad Rodach/Großw. |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
36 : 36 |
|
|
19:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20011048 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SG Regensburg II |
32 : 27 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:45 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20037072 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
26 : 27 |
|
|
12:30 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20062020 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
28 : 13 |
|
|
14:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20047021 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
24 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20042023 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Weiden |
30 : 19 |
|
Mi 22.11.2023 |
18:15 V |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
20042012 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
36 : 22 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
20042024 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
22 : 23 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle |
22031623 |
BzL mD |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
16 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20053031 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SG Obermain |
37 : 24 |
|
|
17:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20020027 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
MTV Stadeln |
28 : 36 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20011051 |
LLM |
MTV Stadeln |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
24 : 24 |
|
|
19:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22011038 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
HSC 2000 Coburg III |
17 : 31 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22020038 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TV Gefrees |
40 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22010039 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TV Gefrees |
29 : 25 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20042028 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TS Coburg |
37 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20053034 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20020028 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HG Zirndorf |
26 : 33 |
|
|
19:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20011057 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Roßtal |
33 : 29 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
13:30 V |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20062027 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20037091 |
ÜBOL MB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
30 : 33 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
20053038 |
ÜBL mC |
HG Naila |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
19 : 39 |
|
|
13:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22041518 |
BzL wD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
5 : 9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22031626 |
BzL mD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Hof 1861 |
28 : 8 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20037093 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
36 : 28 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20042032 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
41 : 12 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Ludwig-Uhland-Schule |
20020033 |
BY F |
HBC Nürnberg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
25 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20062030 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
16 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle |
22010045 |
BZOL M |
HG Kunstadt |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
32 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020046 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
18 : 33 |
|
|
16:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20011065 |
LLM |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
29 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20047031 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21 : 11 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
13:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22041521 |
BzL wD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSV Hochfranken |
10 : 7 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20042037 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Buckenhofen |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
22 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
22020047 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
15 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20053042 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
26 : 29 |
|
|
16:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
22010046 |
BZOL M |
HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
29 : 21 |
|
|
19:45 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20020035 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
43 : 33 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20037077 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Wendelstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20062034 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
29 : 14 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle |
22011049 |
BZL M |
HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
25 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20047035 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Weiden |
13 : 14 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20062036 |
ÜBOL WC |
HV Oberviechtach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21 : 23 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22020052 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TV Hallstadt |
24 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22010053 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
36 : 32 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20037096 |
ÜBOL MB |
HV Oberviechtach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
28 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20011075 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TV Marktsteft |
31 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22011052 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
12 Bamberg/Hallstadt |
34 : 27 |
|
Fr 12.01.2024 |
18:00 V |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20037088 |
ÜBOL MB |
HBC Nürnberg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
27 : 27 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
14:15 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20062041 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
32 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020038 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
37 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20037100 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
28 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22031631 |
BzL mD |
TV Marktleugast (a.K.) |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
10 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20011077 |
LLM |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
30 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22011053 |
BZL M |
TV Marktleugast |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
27 : 22 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
13:00 V |
Ebern, Bundeswehrhalle |
20042039 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Ebern |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21 : 32 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
22010057 |
BZOL M |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
33 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 |
Hof, Jahnhalle |
20053047 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Hof 1861 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
23 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
22020055 |
BZOL F |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
28 : 31 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22031635 |
BzL mD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HG Naila |
24 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20053049 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSV Hochfranken |
26 : 26 |
|
|
15:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22011059 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
TV Michelau |
28 : 32 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neustadt, Frankenhalle |
20011081 |
LLM |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
39 : 32 |
|
|
17:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20020041 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSV Bergtheim |
28 : 30 |
|
|
19:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22010061 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
23 : 32 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:15 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22031629 |
BzL mD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSV Hochfranken |
18 : 34 |
|
|
10:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22041526 |
BzL wD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HG Naila |
10 : 5 |
|
|
12:15 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20047041 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSV Hochfranken |
18 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20042044 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSV Hochfranken |
30 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22020059 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
34 : 33 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Bamberg Berufschule I |
22020062 |
BZOL F |
HC 03 Bamberg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
26 : 27 |
|
|
19:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20011090 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
36 : 26 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22031636 |
BzL mD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
20 : 15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
20047046 |
ÜBOL WB |
ESV Flügelrad |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
5 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20062047 |
ÜBOL WC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
31 : 40 |
|
|
12:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22041527 |
BzL wD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
11 : 9 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
20053053 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
13 : 42 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
20037104 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Wendelstein |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
25 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042048 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
32 : 41 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bamberg Berufschule I |
22011066 |
BZL M |
HC 03 Bamberg II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
37 : 24 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
14:00 V |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20047039 |
ÜBOL WB |
HV Oberviechtach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
34 : 18 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena |
22020069 |
BZOL F |
TV Hallstadt |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
23 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena |
22011071 |
BZL M |
12 Bamberg/Hallstadt |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
28 : 32 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
12:15 |
Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle |
20037108 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
24 : 38 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22031640 |
BzL mD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
24 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20053061 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
42 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22011076 |
BZL M |
HSV Hochfranken II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
40 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22010073 |
BZOL M |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
44 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22020073 |
BZOL F |
TV Marktleugast |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
22 : 25 |
|
|
19:45 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20020168 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Haunstetten II |
27 : 21 |
|
Mo 26.02.2024 |
19:15 V |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20042051 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Weiden |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
18 : 27 |
|
Di 27.02.2024 |
20:15 V |
Bamberg Berufschule I |
22010066 |
BZOL M |
HC 03 Bamberg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
32 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
15:45 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22011079 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22020076 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HSV Hochfranken |
29 : 21 |
|
|
17:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20020171 |
BY F |
TSV Ismaning |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
36 : 21 |
|
|
17:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22010077 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
SG Bad Rodach/Großw. |
29 : 34 |
|
|
19:45 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20011104 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Allach 09 II |
29 : 28 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
12:30 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20042041 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
21 : 16 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
22041530 |
BzL wD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TV Marktleugast |
13 : 8 |
|
|
14:45 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20062051 |
ÜBOL WC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
24 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20037112 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HBC Nürnberg |
34 : 27 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
14:15 |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
20053068 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Obermain |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
35 : 40 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20047053 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
DJK SV Berg |
21 : 20 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20020176 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SV München Laim |
26 : 30 |
|
|
19:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
20011108 |
LLM |
SG Regensburg II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
22 : 19 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22020085 |
BZOL F |
TV Gefrees |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
18 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22010085 |
BZOL M |
TV Gefrees |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
32 : 23 |
|
Do 14.03.2024 |
19:30 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047027 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
22 : 25 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:30 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
1 |
BzL wD |
TV Michelau |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20062053 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 19 |
|
|
12:45 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
3 |
BzL wD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
5 : 11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22011087 |
BZL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
HaSpo Bayreuth III |
28 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20020181 |
BY F |
TSV Vaterstetten |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
31 : 28 |
|
|
15:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020088 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TS Coburg |
36 : 19 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22010088 |
BZOL M |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HG Kunstadt |
32 : 31 |
|
|
19:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20011116 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
MTV Stadeln |
35 : 27 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
12:45 V |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
20047050 |
ÜBOL WB |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
19 : 25 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
22011045 |
BZL M |
HaSpo Bayreuth III |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
30 : 29 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20020198 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Vaterstetten |
26 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20011122 |
LLM |
TSV Roßtal |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
36 : 23 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
15:00 V |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
22011085 |
BZL M |
HSC 2000 Coburg III |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III |
42 : 23 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20020200 |
BY F |
TSV Haunstetten II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 V |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20011069 |
LLM |
ASV 1863 Cham |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
09:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20026110 |
OL WB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016121 |
OL MB |
SV Michelfeld |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20026112 |
OL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016124 |
OL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20026114 |
OL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HBC Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016126 |
OL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20020206 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Ismaning |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016128 |
OL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HBC Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20011130 |
LLM |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20017181 |
OL MC |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20015101 |
OL MA |
TSV Weißenburg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20015103 |
OL MA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20017184 |
OL MC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20015104 |
OL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20017186 |
OL MC |
HC Erlangen II |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20017188 |
OL MC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HBC Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
20020209 |
BY F |
SV München Laim |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20027600 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TV Michelau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20027603 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20027605 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Hof 1861 |
0 : 0 |
|