Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Jochen Gierlich
Lichtenfelser Straße
96224, Burgkunstadt

Telefon: 09575/9822251
Mobil: 0176/60026515
Mail: info@baudolino.de
Mail: info@baudolino.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
So 05.05.2019 16:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20011180 LLM TSV Roßtal HG Kunstadt 30 : 34
Sa 21.09.2019 15:30 Schönwald, Schulturnhalle 22011001 BZL M TV Schönwald HG Kunstadt II 27 : 24
Sa 28.09.2019 16:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22010003 BZOL M SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HG Kunstadt 20 : 28
So 29.09.2019 17:00 V Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22011005 BZL M TV 1886 Ebersd. HG Kunstadt II 27 : 22
So 13.10.2019 14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011009 BZL M HG Kunstadt II HSG Rödental/Neustadt II 31 : 28
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010011 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HSG Rödental/Neustadt 23 : 26
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012011 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 28 : 21
Sa 19.10.2019 17:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 22010016 BZOL M TS Coburg HG Kunstadt 25 : 32
So 20.10.2019 15:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 22011015 BZL M TS Lichtenfels HG Kunstadt II 33 : 23
17:00 V Burgebrach, Dreifachsporthalle 22012016 BZK M TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 21 : 27
So 27.10.2019 12:00 Altenkunstadt, Kordigasthalle 22011018 BZL M HG Kunstadt II TV 1886 Ebersd. 26 : 30
16:00 Altenkunstadt, Kordigasthalle 22010023 BZOL M HG Kunstadt TV Ebern 36 : 21
18:15 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012020 BZK M TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 29 : 13
Sa 02.11.2019 16:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22010027 BZOL M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HG Kunstadt 21 : 25
So 10.11.2019 14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011027 BZL M HG Kunstadt II HC 03 Bamberg II 19 : 28
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010034 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HC 03 Bamberg 30 : 29
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012030 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) TV Ebern II 30 : 23
Sa 16.11.2019 17:45 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22012034 BZK M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 35 : 18
So 17.11.2019 14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010038 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HG Kunstadt 25 : 33
16:15 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22011034 BZL M TSV Weitramsdorf HG Kunstadt II 36 : 33
Sa 23.11.2019 18:30 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011037 BZL M HG Kunstadt II HSV Hochfranken II 19 : 32
So 24.11.2019 16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010046 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HSV Hochfranken 31 : 24
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012040 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) HC 03 Bamberg III 24 : 24
So 01.12.2019 14:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 22011041 BZL M 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HG Kunstadt II 30 : 29
Sa 07.12.2019 19:45 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22010056 BZOL M TV Helmbrechts HG Kunstadt 25 : 23
So 08.12.2019 16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012042 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 26 : 32
Sa 14.12.2019 18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22010059 BZOL M TV Gefrees HG Kunstadt 27 : 23
So 15.12.2019 18:00 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22011021 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HG Kunstadt II 25 : 23
So 12.01.2020 14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012047 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) HSC 2000 Coburg III 24 : 25
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010068 BZOL M HG Kunstadt TV Weidhausen 28 : 25
Sa 18.01.2020 00:00 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22012071 BZK M spielfrei* HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) - : -
So 19.01.2020 16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010074 BZOL M HG Kunstadt SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 26 : 17
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011052 BZL M HG Kunstadt II TV Schönwald 30 : 34
So 26.01.2020 14:00 Neustadt, Frankenhalle 22011055 BZL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt II HG Kunstadt II 0 : 0
16:00 Neustadt, Frankenhalle 22010080 BZOL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011059 BZL M HG Kunstadt II TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010085 BZOL M HG Kunstadt TS Coburg 0 : 0
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012059 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012065 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) 0 : 0
18:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22010092 BZOL M TV Ebern HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011068 BZL M HG Kunstadt II HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010097 BZOL M HG Kunstadt SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 0 : 0
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012068 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) TV Michelau 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 14:15 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22012073 BZK M TV Ebern II HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010101 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011074 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HG Kunstadt II 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 10:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012077 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II 0 : 0
12:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011078 BZL M HG Kunstadt II TSV Weitramsdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010106 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 18:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22010113 BZOL M HSV Hochfranken HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 11:30 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22012084 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 0 : 0
18:00 V Selb, Roland-Dorschner-Halle 22011082 BZL M HSV Hochfranken II HG Kunstadt II 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011088 BZL M HG Kunstadt II 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt 0 : 0
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010116 BZOL M HG Kunstadt TV Helmbrechts 0 : 0
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012087 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 16:00 V Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012023 BZK M TV Michelau HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010126 BZOL M HG Kunstadt TV Gefrees 0 : 0
So 05.04.2020 16:30 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22010132 BZOL M TV Weidhausen HG Kunstadt 0 : 0


Top