Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Christoph Straub
Margaretenweg 24
96479, Weitramsdorf/Weidach

Telefon: 015257979512
Mail: christoph.straub@spvgahorn.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
So 18.10.2020 10:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 2 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Weitramsdorf 0 : 0
12:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052102 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn TSV 04 Feucht 0 : 0
14:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22011004 BZL F HG Hut/Ahorn TV Hallstadt II 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010006 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TV Gefrees 0 : 0
19:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012005 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II TV Weidhausen II 0 : 0
Sa 24.10.2020 14:00 Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle 20052104 ÜBOL WA HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
16:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012009 BZK M TV Michelau HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
So 25.10.2020 16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010011 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 31.10.2020 16:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 4 BZL WD TV Ebern HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
16:00 Bamberg Dreifachsporthalle Georgendamm 22012011 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
18:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010017 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TV Weidhausen 0 : 0
So 01.11.2020 13:45 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22011011 BZL F TV 1886 Ebersd. HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 07.11.2020 14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 8 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012012 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach 0 : 0
18:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010022 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HSV Hochfranken 0 : 0
So 08.11.2020 14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011012 BZL F SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 14.11.2020 19:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 22010029 BZOL M TS Coburg HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 15.11.2020 10:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 12 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
12:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052109 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22011017 BZL F HG Hut/Ahorn SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0 : 0
16:30 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012046 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II 0 : 0
So 22.11.2020 12:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052113 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn HG Eckental 0 : 0
12:30 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 15 BZL WD TV 1886 Ebersd. HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010033 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 0 : 0
17:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012020 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II TV Ebern II 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 16:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22011025 BZL F TV Ebern HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 29.11.2020 10:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 2 BZL WD TSV Weitramsdorf HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
10:00 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20052116 ÜBOL WA SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
19:15 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22010042 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 06.12.2020 16:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 4 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TV Ebern 0 : 0
18:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010048 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II 0 : 0
Sa 12.12.2020 00:00 22010049 BZOL M spielfrei* HG Hut/Ahorn - : -
Sa 12.12.2020 00:00 22012030 BZK M spielfrei* HG Hut/Ahorn II - : -
So 13.12.2020 14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 20052125 ÜBOL WA SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 20.12.2020 12:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052130 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Weitramsdorf 0 : 0
14:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22011040 BZL F HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Weitramsdorf II 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010058 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TV Schönwald 0 : 0
Sa 16.01.2021 00:00 22012040 BZK M spielfrei* HG Hut/Ahorn II - : -
13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 12 BZL WD TV Marktleugast HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
14:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22011044 BZL F SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
16:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22010063 BZOL M HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 17.01.2021 14:00 Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle Grund- und Hauptschule 20052134 ÜBOL WA SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 23.01.2021 15:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 22011049 BZL F TV Hallstadt II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
18:00 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22010070 BZOL M TV Gefrees HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 24.01.2021 15:00 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20052140 ÜBOL WA TSV 04 Feucht HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
18:15 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012051 BZK M TV Weidhausen II HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
So 31.01.2021 10:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 17 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Weitramsdorf 0 : 0
12:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052143 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 0 : 0
13:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22011054 BZL F HG Hut/Ahorn SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II 0 : 0
15:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010077 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
17:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012056 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II TV Michelau 0 : 0
Sa 06.02.2021 00:00 V Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22012045 BZK M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
12:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 19 BZL WD TV Ebern HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
14:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22011057 BZL F SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 07.02.2021 16:30 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22010084 BZOL M TV Weidhausen HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
17:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20052149 ÜBOL WA HC Hersbruck e.V HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 13.02.2021 13:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 8 BZL WD TV Hallstadt HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 20.02.2021 00:00 22011062 BZL F spielfrei* HG Hut/Ahorn - : -
18:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22010089 BZOL M HSV Hochfranken HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
20:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22012065 BZK M TV Ebern II HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
So 21.02.2021 16:00 Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20052151 ÜBOL WA HG Eckental HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 28.02.2021 10:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 27 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
12:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052154 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II 0 : 0
13:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22011070 BZL F HG Hut/Ahorn TV Ebern 0 : 0
15:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010093 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TS Coburg 0 : 0
17:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012069 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
Sa 06.03.2021 00:00 22011072 BZL F spielfrei* HG Hut/Ahorn - : -
16:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22010098 BZOL M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
18:00 Kulmbach, Sportzentrum Weiher 22012074 BZK M SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
So 07.03.2021 12:30 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 30 BZL WD TV 1886 Ebersd. HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 14.03.2021 10:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 23 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
12:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052161 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
13:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22011079 BZL F HG Hut/Ahorn TV 1886 Ebersd. 0 : 0
15:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010106 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 20.03.2021 00:00 22012081 BZK M spielfrei* HG Hut/Ahorn II - : -
So 21.03.2021 14:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 20052167 ÜBOL WA TSV Weitramsdorf HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
16:00 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22010114 BZOL M SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
18:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22011085 BZL F TSV Weitramsdorf II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 27.03.2021 14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 15 BZL WD HG Hut/Ahorn TV 1886 Ebersd. 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20052169 ÜBOL WA HG Hut/Ahorn SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 0 : 0
18:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22011089 BZL F HG Hut/Ahorn SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz II 0 : 0
Sa 10.04.2021 17:00 Schönwald, Schulturnhalle 22010123 BZOL M TV Schönwald HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 17.04.2021 18:00 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010129 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge II 0 : 0


Top