Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Christoph Straub
Margaretenweg 24
96479, Weitramsdorf/Weidach

Telefon: 015257979512
Mail: christoph.straub@spvgahorn.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
So 12.05.2019 11:30 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 2002611 LL WB HV Oberviechtach HG Hut/Ahorn 15 : 17
13:30 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 2002613 LL WB HG Hut/Ahorn TV Eibach 03 15 : 17
14:30 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 2002614 LL WB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HG Hut/Ahorn 16 : 11
Sa 25.05.2019 10:30 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 200265620 ÜBOL WB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HG Hut/Ahorn 5 : 17
12:30 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 200265622 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn TS Herzogenaurach 20 : 7
14:30 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 200265624 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Iphofen 10 : 12
Mo 03.06.2019 11:30 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 9 ÜBOL WB MBB SG Manching HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Di 24.09.2019 20:30 V Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22012002 BZK M TV Ebern II HG Hut/Ahorn II 31 : 26
So 29.09.2019 18:00 V Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22010004 BZOL M TV Ebern HG Hut/Ahorn 15 : 26
Sa 05.10.2019 14:15 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20057002 ÜBOL WB HSG Volkach HG Hut/Ahorn 26 : 17
So 13.10.2019 16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012007 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II 31 : 36
Sa 19.10.2019 18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010017 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HG Hut/Ahorn 23 : 31
So 20.10.2019 13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012015 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HG Hut/Ahorn II 16 : 15
Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012018 BZK M TV Michelau HG Hut/Ahorn II 29 : 14
So 27.10.2019 12:30 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057010 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn SV Puschendorf II 16 : 16
18:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22010025 BZOL M TV Gefrees HG Hut/Ahorn 41 : 24
So 03.11.2019 14:15 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010026 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HSV Hochfranken 24 : 33
Do 07.11.2019 20:00 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010008 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 24 : 29
Sa 09.11.2019 19:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22010033 BZOL M TV Helmbrechts HG Hut/Ahorn 37 : 22
So 10.11.2019 10:30 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 20057013 ÜBOL WB SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HG Hut/Ahorn 22 : 19
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012029 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III HG Hut/Ahorn II 38 : 17
So 17.11.2019 12:30 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057016 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn SG Kernfranken 26 : 18
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010038 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HG Kunstadt 25 : 33
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012032 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 20 : 22
So 24.11.2019 12:30 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057019 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn MTV Stadeln 20 : 21
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010110 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TV Weidhausen 23 : 27
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012082 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) 25 : 31
So 01.12.2019 13:00 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20057022 ÜBOL WB TSV Lohr HG Hut/Ahorn 30 : 27
So 08.12.2019 12:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057023 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Iphofen 22 : 15
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010051 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 19 : 22
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012042 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 26 : 32
Fr 13.12.2019 19:30 V Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 22010060 BZOL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt HG Hut/Ahorn 34 : 20
So 12.01.2020 12:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057028 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 22 : 21
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010063 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TS Coburg 22 : 18
So 19.01.2020 14:30 Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 20057032 ÜBOL WB SG Kernfranken HG Hut/Ahorn 24 : 27
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010069 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TV Ebern 34 : 23
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012048 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II TV Ebern II 29 : 37
So 26.01.2020 15:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22010075 BZOL M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HG Hut/Ahorn 19 : 18
16:45 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22012052 BZK M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II HG Hut/Ahorn II 25 : 26
So 02.02.2020 14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010081 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012056 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 13:45 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 20057041 ÜBOL WB SV Puschendorf II HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010087 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TV Gefrees 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012061 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II TV Michelau 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 00:00 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22012066 BZK M spielfrei* HG Hut/Ahorn II - : -
Sa 22.02.2020 18:00 V Rehau, Sportzentrum 22010095 BZOL M HSV Hochfranken HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 00:00 22012072 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 12:15 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20057046 ÜBOL WB MTV Stadeln HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010098 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn TV Helmbrechts 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 14:30 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057049 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Lohr 0 : 0
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010106 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
17:00 Burgebrach, Dreifachsporthalle 22012079 BZK M TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 16:00 Iphofen Karl-Knauf Halle 20057051 ÜBOL WB TSV Iphofen HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
16:30 V Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22010048 BZOL M TV Weidhausen HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
18:15 V Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012041 BZK M TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 16:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22010115 BZOL M SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 14:30 V Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 20057055 ÜBOL WB HG Hut/Ahorn HSG Volkach 0 : 0
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012087 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010121 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HSG Rödental/Neustadt 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 17:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 22010128 BZOL M TS Coburg HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0


Top