Mi 16.08.2023 |
19:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 |
39 : 23 |
|
Sa 02.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
1 |
VE WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 |
TV Gefrees 2 |
32 : 37 |
|
So 03.09.2023 |
11:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 (F) |
TV Gefrees 1 (F) |
9 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
4 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG Weiden 1 (F) |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 (F) |
13 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
5 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 (F) |
HaSpo Bayreuth 1 (F) |
10 : 17 |
|
Fr 08.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
1 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 |
40 : 16 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
15:30 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
0 |
VE WA |
HV Oberviechtach 1 |
HSG Fichtelgebirge 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
15:45 V |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020003 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
20 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22031602 |
BzL mD |
TV Marktleugast (a.K.) |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
11 : 23 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
22020008 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Marktleugast |
22 : 23 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
14:45 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20038003 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Ebern |
14 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20042007 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSV Hochfranken |
24 : 17 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
20038004 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Bad Rodach/Großw. |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
18 : 8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20042010 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Weiden |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
22020011 |
BZOL F |
HSV Hochfranken |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
16 : 19 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
20063010 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
20 : 24 |
|
|
15:40 |
Hof, Jahnhalle |
22031607 |
BzL mD |
TSV Hof 1861 |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
5 : 24 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
22020017 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Gefrees |
25 : 25 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
22031609 |
BzL mD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSV Hochfranken |
16 : 36 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063015 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
10 : 13 |
|
|
15:15 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22031613 |
BzL mD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HG Naila |
25 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22041509 |
BzL wD |
TV Marktleugast |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
6 : 8 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
15:15 |
Hof, Jahnhalle |
20038011 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Hof 1861 |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
27 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020021 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
15:00 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20042015 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TS Coburg |
31 : 13 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
17:15 |
Bamberg Berufschule I |
22020028 |
BZOL F |
HC 03 Bamberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
27 : 24 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063020 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
28 : 26 |
|
|
10:45 |
Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena |
20038015 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Hallstadt |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
20 : 9 |
|
|
11:15 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22031618 |
BzL mD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
33 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle |
20042018 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Ebern |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
14 : 21 |
|
|
12:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22041513 |
BzL wD |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
12 : 7 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:00 V |
Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle |
22041504 |
BzL wD |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
9 : 4 |
|
|
18:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20042021 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Buckenhofen |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
13 : 25 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22031620 |
BzL mD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
29 : 10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bamberg Berufschule I |
20038018 |
ÜBL mB |
HC 03 Bamberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
24 : 14 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063025 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Ebern |
14 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22020034 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Hallstadt |
18 : 35 |
|
Mi 22.11.2023 |
18:15 V |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
20042012 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
36 : 22 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
13:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20042025 |
ÜBOL WA |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
19 : 29 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22031622 |
BzL mD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Marktleugast (a.K.) |
24 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063027 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TSV Hof 1861 |
18 : 18 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
22020037 |
BZOL F |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
19 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20063032 |
ÜBL wC |
HSV Hochfranken |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
26 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22020041 |
BZOL F |
TV Marktleugast |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
25 : 27 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle |
20038024 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
20 : 17 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
22031625 |
BzL mD |
HG Naila |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
9 : 36 |
|
|
12:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
20042031 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSV Hochfranken |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
20 : 30 |
|
|
14:15 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
22041519 |
BzL wD |
HG Naila |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
5 : 13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
20038027 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Königsberg |
15 : 16 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:45 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22041520 |
BzL wD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
5 : 6 |
|
|
12:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
20042035 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSG Weiden |
32 : 8 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22031628 |
BzL mD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TSV Hof 1861 |
26 : 9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle |
22020047 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
15 : 25 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
20063040 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Michelau |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
32 : 27 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
11:00 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063007 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Gefrees |
15 : 13 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:45 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22041523 |
BzL wD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HG Naila |
13 : 7 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20038031 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Bad Rodach/Großw. |
19 : 23 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22020053 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSV Hochfranken |
24 : 25 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22031632 |
BzL mD |
HSV Hochfranken |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
36 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
20063043 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Gefrees |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
13 : 33 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
12:45 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22041525 |
BzL wD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Marktleugast |
14 : 10 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063046 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
24 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042000 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
15 : 24 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020058 |
BZOL F |
TV Gefrees |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
34 : 23 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:45 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20042045 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Ebern |
29 : 12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20038037 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TSV Hof 1861 |
13 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22020061 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TS Coburg |
38 : 19 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22031636 |
BzL mD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
20 : 15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
20063004 |
ÜBL wC |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22041527 |
BzL wD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
11 : 9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20038040 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HC 03 Bamberg |
20 : 29 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22020066 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
21 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063052 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TS Coburg |
25 : 22 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
12:30 |
Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle |
22031638 |
BzL mD |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
11 : 22 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
12:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20042050 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SV Buckenhofen |
18 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22020072 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HC 03 Bamberg |
18 : 17 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
12:30 |
Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle |
20063057 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Ebern |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle |
20038047 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Ebern |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063061 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSV Hochfranken |
13 : 37 |
|
|
12:15 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20038049 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Hallstadt |
18 : 12 |
|
|
12:15 V |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
22041510 |
BzL wD |
HSV Hochfranken |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
15 : 5 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
20042041 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
21 : 16 |
|
|
14:30 |
Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena |
22020079 |
BZOL F |
TV Hallstadt |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
39 : 30 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20042053 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
25 : 20 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20038050 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSG Rödental/Neustadt |
17 : 26 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Hof, Jahnhalle |
20063067 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Hof 1861 |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
15 : 19 |
|
Mi 13.03.2024 |
19:45 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22020082 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
33 : 27 |
|
Fr 15.03.2024 |
17:30 V h |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
22041507 |
BzL wD |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSV Hochfranken |
6 : 13 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063069 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TV Michelau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
22020087 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
27 : 25 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Haßfurt Schulzentrum |
20038055 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Königsberg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
21 : 15 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016510 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TSV Hof 1861 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016512 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Ebern |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016515 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20016518 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSV Hochfranken |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20017521 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20017523 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20017525 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Weiden |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20017527 |
ÜBOL MC |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|