Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Kolja Kneuer
Klosterstraße 1
96191, Viereth-Trunstadt

Mobil: 01797998489
Mail: vorstand@hc03-bamberg.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 17.10.2020 11:45 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043200 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg TS Herzogenaurach II 0 : 0
19:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 1 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II 0 : 0
So 18.10.2020 10:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20038200 ÜBL MB HC 03 Bamberg HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
11:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 2 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 1 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 1 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TV 1886 Ebersd. 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 1 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II 0 : 0
Sa 24.10.2020 00:00 6 BZK M spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg III - : -
Sa 24.10.2020 00:00 7 BZOL M spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg - : -
00:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 20038205 ÜBL MB HC Forchheim HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
So 25.10.2020 00:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 4 BZL MD SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
14:45 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 7 BZOL F TSV Weitramsdorf HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 7 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
17:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 20043205 ÜBL MC HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 31.10.2020 16:00 Bamberg Dreifachsporthalle Georgendamm 23 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HG Hut/Ahorn II 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Dreifachsporthalle Georgendamm 14 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TV Schönwald 0 : 0
So 01.11.2020 15:00 Bamberg Dreifachsporthalle Georgendamm 14 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Dreifachsporthalle Georgendamm 14 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 07.11.2020 13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 8 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
15:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 20038222 ÜBL MB HC 03 Bamberg ESV Flügelrad 0 : 0
16:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 20 BZOL M HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
17:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043222 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 0 : 0
So 08.11.2020 13:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 20043216 ÜBL MC TV Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
15:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 20 BZOL F TV Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
17:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 20 BZL M 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
Sa 14.11.2020 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20038211 ÜBL MB HC 03 Bamberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 27 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TV Gefrees 0 : 0
So 15.11.2020 13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 12 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 27 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HG Kunstadt II 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 27 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Gefrees 0 : 0
Sa 21.11.2020 00:00 17 BZK M spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg III - : -
Sa 21.11.2020 00:00 20038216 ÜBL MB spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg - : -
16:00 Creußen, Verbandsschule 33 BZOL F HC Creußen HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
18:30 Creußen, Verbandsschule 33 BZL M HC Creußen HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
So 22.11.2020 13:15 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 15 BZL MD TV Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 33 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 00:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 2 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
19:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 40 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HG Hut/Ahorn 0 : 0
So 29.11.2020 15:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 40 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HSG Rödental/Neustadt II 0 : 0
17:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 40 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HSV Hochfranken 0 : 0
Sa 05.12.2020 00:00 20038227 ÜBL MB JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
00:00 Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 20043227 ÜBL MC HSG Rödental/Neustadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 4 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
16:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 28 BZK M TV Michelau HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
16:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 46 BZL M HSV Hochfranken II HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 46 BZOL F TV Marktleugast HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
18:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 46 BZOL M HSV Hochfranken HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 12.12.2020 14:15 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 8 BZL MD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043233 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 53 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TS Coburg 0 : 0
So 13.12.2020 13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 34 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 53 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 53 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Oberwallenst. 0 : 0
Sa 19.12.2020 00:00 20038238 ÜBL MB JSG Fürther Land II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
10:30 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 20043238 ÜBL MC TV Ebern HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
14:30 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 39 BZK M TV Ebern II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
16:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 59 BZOL M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:30 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 59 BZL M TV Ebern HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
Sa 09.01.2021 19:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 59 BZOL F TS Coburg HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 16.01.2021 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 12 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 66 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TV Weidhausen 0 : 0
So 17.01.2021 12:45 Bamberg Berufschule I 45 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TV Weidhausen II 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043244 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20038244 ÜBL MB HC 03 Bamberg SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
Sa 23.01.2021 00:00 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20043200 ÜBL MC TS Herzogenaurach II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 15 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
17:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 1 BZOL F SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
18:00 Kulmbach, Sportzentrum Weiher 1 BZK M SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
19:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 1 BZOL M SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
So 24.01.2021 14:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 20038200 ÜBL MB HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 30.01.2021 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 17 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043205 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
So 31.01.2021 13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20038205 ÜBL MB HC 03 Bamberg HC Forchheim 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 7 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 7 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TSV Weitramsdorf 0 : 0
Sa 06.02.2021 00:00 12 BZK M spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg III - : -
00:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20038211 ÜBL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 06.02.2021 00:00 20043211 ÜBL MC spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg - : -
17:00 Schönwald, Schulturnhalle 14 BZOL M TV Schönwald HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
So 07.02.2021 00:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 19 BZL MD SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 14 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 14 BZL M HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
So 14.02.2021 15:45 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 1 BZL M TV 1886 Ebersd. HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
Sa 20.02.2021 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043216 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge II 0 : 0
So 21.02.2021 13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 23 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
Sa 27.02.2021 00:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20038222 ÜBL MB ESV Flügelrad HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
00:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 20043222 ÜBL MC SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
17:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 27 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 28.02.2021 16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 27 BZOL F TV Gefrees HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
17:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 23 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 27 BZOL M TV Gefrees HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 27 BZL M HG Kunstadt II HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
Sa 06.03.2021 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043227 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg HSG Rödental/Neustadt 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 33 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
So 07.03.2021 10:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 30 BZL MD TV Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
11:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20038227 ÜBL MB HC 03 Bamberg JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 0 : 0
13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 28 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TV Michelau 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 33 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HC Creußen 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 33 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HC Creußen 0 : 0
Sa 13.03.2021 00:00 Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 40 BZL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt II HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
Sa 13.03.2021 00:00 20038233 ÜBL MB spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg - : -
16:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 34 BZK M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
So 14.03.2021 13:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 20043233 ÜBL MC TS Lichtenfels HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
14:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 40 BZOL F HSV Hochfranken HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
15:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 40 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 20.03.2021 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043238 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg TV Ebern 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 46 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HSV Hochfranken 0 : 0
So 21.03.2021 11:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 20038238 ÜBL MB HC 03 Bamberg JSG Fürther Land II 0 : 0
13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 39 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TV Ebern II 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 46 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HSV Hochfranken II 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 46 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
Sa 27.03.2021 00:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20038244 ÜBL MB SpV Mögeldorf HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
00:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20043244 ÜBL MC HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 53 BZOL F TV Oberwallenst. HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
17:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 53 BZOL M TS Coburg HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
So 28.03.2021 16:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 53 BZL M TS Lichtenfels HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
18:15 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 45 BZK M TV Weidhausen II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
Sa 10.04.2021 18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 59 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 0 : 0
So 11.04.2021 15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 59 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TV Ebern 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 59 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TS Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 17.04.2021 00:00 66 BZOL F spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg - : -
Sa 17.04.2021 00:00 66 BZL M spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg II - : -
16:30 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 66 BZOL M TV Weidhausen HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0


Top