Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Uwe Konerding
Jacobus-von-Hauck-Platz 1
96047, Bamberg

Telefon: 0951 9863341
Telefon: 0951 2973078
Mail: uwe.konerding@uni-bamberg.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:30 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20017156 LL MC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HC 03 Bamberg 23 : 10
12:30 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20017158 LL MC HC 03 Bamberg DJK Waldbüttelbr 13 : 14
14:30 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20017160 LL MC HC 03 Bamberg MHV Schweinf.09 14 : 20
Sa 18.05.2019 11:30 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171722 ÜBOL MC HC 03 Bamberg JSG Nürnberger Land 8 : 18
13:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171724 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II HC 03 Bamberg 11 : 13
15:15 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171727 ÜBOL MC HC 03 Bamberg HG Hemau/Beratzhausen 12 : 7
16:45 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 200171729 ÜBOL MC HBC Nürnberg HC 03 Bamberg 11 : 10
Sa 01.06.2019 10:45 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 200171861 ÜBOL MC HC Forchheim HC 03 Bamberg 13 : 6
13:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 200171864 ÜBOL MC HC 03 Bamberg SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 9 : 22
14:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 200171866 ÜBOL MC TV Gunzenhausen HC 03 Bamberg 18 : 8
16:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 200171868 ÜBOL MC HC 03 Bamberg HG Ansbach 4 : 22
Do 15.08.2019 19:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20192002 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TV Marktleugast HC 03 Bamberg 18 : 26
Fr 06.09.2019 18:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 20192014 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TS Lichtenfels HC 03 Bamberg 29 : 35
Do 12.09.2019 20:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 20192015 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader HC 03 Bamberg HC Forchheim 0 : 0
So 15.09.2019 17:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 20192016 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader HC 03 Bamberg SC 04 Schwabach II 0 : 0
Sa 28.09.2019 14:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 20043201 ÜBL MC SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22010002 BZOL M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HC 03 Bamberg 30 : 25
17:45 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22012003 BZK M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II HC 03 Bamberg III 21 : 22
Sa 05.10.2019 13:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22030010 BZL MD TV Ebern HC 03 Bamberg 14 : 14
So 06.10.2019 16:30 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22011004 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HC 03 Bamberg II 19 : 36
Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012008 BZK M TV Michelau HC 03 Bamberg III 25 : 20
17:00 Schönwald, Schulturnhalle 22011008 BZL M TV Schönwald HC 03 Bamberg II 33 : 21
So 13.10.2019 16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020009 BZOL F TV Gefrees HC 03 Bamberg 17 : 17
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22010013 BZOL M TV Gefrees HC 03 Bamberg 23 : 27
Do 17.10.2019 20:00 V Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22011090 BZL M TV 1886 Ebersd. HC 03 Bamberg II 15 : 27
Sa 19.10.2019 18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010017 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HG Hut/Ahorn 23 : 31
So 20.10.2019 11:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22030019 BZL MD SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HC 03 Bamberg 21 : 18
13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012015 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HG Hut/Ahorn II 16 : 15
Sa 26.10.2019 00:00 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22012019 BZK M spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg III - : -
17:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22020015 BZOL F TV Helmbrechts HC 03 Bamberg 22 : 18
18:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22010021 BZOL M HSV Hochfranken HC 03 Bamberg 31 : 29
Sa 02.11.2019 18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010029 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TV Helmbrechts 20 : 23
So 03.11.2019 11:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043210 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg HG Eckental 24 : 18
13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012026 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HSC 2000 Coburg III 10 : 23
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011022 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt 27 : 21
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020023 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Hallstadt 18 : 19
Sa 09.11.2019 13:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 22030029 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg TV Ebern 16 : 28
14:45 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20043211 ÜBL MC TS Herzogenaurach HC 03 Bamberg 26 : 34
So 10.11.2019 13:30 V Burgebrach, Dreifachsporthalle 22012028 BZK M TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach HC 03 Bamberg III 24 : 21
14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22011027 BZL M HG Kunstadt II HC 03 Bamberg II 19 : 28
16:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22010034 BZOL M HG Kunstadt HC 03 Bamberg 30 : 29
Sa 16.11.2019 13:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22030034 BZL MD SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HC 03 Bamberg 11 : 6
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010041 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TV Weidhausen 28 : 25
So 17.11.2019 13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012036 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011033 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HSG Rödental/Neustadt II 32 : 19
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020033 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Marktleugast 22 : 23
Sa 23.11.2019 13:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 22030039 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg TV 1886 Ebersd. 18 : 16
16:00 V Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 20043216 ÜBL MC TS Lichtenfels HC 03 Bamberg 36 : 29
16:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22010044 BZOL M SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HC 03 Bamberg 23 : 21
18:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 22011036 BZL M TS Lichtenfels HC 03 Bamberg II 18 : 20
18:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22020037 BZOL F HSV Hochfranken HC 03 Bamberg 21 : 35
So 24.11.2019 18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012040 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) HC 03 Bamberg III 24 : 24
Sa 30.11.2019 20:00 V Rehau, Sportzentrum 22011016 BZL M HSV Hochfranken II HC 03 Bamberg II 28 : 23
So 01.12.2019 13:30 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22030044 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HSG Rödental/Neustadt 25 : 33
15:00 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22011042 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TSV Weitramsdorf 34 : 20
16:00 V Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 22010050 BZOL M TS Coburg HC 03 Bamberg 23 : 27
17:00 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22020039 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TSV Weitramsdorf 30 : 19
Sa 07.12.2019 18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010054 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HSG Rödental/Neustadt 25 : 26
So 08.12.2019 10:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030046 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg 26 : 23
11:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043219 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg SC Eltersdorf 22 : 39
13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012045 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TV Ebern II 21 : 17
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011045 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TV 1886 Ebersd. 31 : 20
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020043 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HC Creußen 21 : 8
Sa 14.12.2019 12:00 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22020004 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II HC 03 Bamberg 24 : 29
12:30 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22030048 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HSC 2000 Coburg 6 : 25
14:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011046 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TS Lichtenfels 34 : 24
So 12.01.2020 12:15 V Forchheim, Herder Halle 20043208 ÜBL MC SV Buckenhofen HC 03 Bamberg 40 : 25
Fr 17.01.2020 20:15 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22010066 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TV Ebern 32 : 20
Sa 18.01.2020 18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010071 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 24 : 22
So 19.01.2020 11:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043222 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 20 : 28
12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030056 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HC 03 Bamberg 38 : 17
13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012050 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II 23 : 23
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011049 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HaSpo Bayreuth III 30 : 30
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020050 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 40 : 32
Fr 24.01.2020 19:00 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22030026 BZL MD TV Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 25.01.2020 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22030060 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010079 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TV Gefrees 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012054 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TV Michelau 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011056 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II TV Schönwald 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020054 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Gefrees 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 11:00 Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 22030065 BZL MD HSG Rödental/Neustadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
14:15 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22020058 BZOL F TSV Weitramsdorf HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
14:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22010081 BZOL M HG Hut/Ahorn HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:15 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22011060 BZL M TSV Weitramsdorf HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
16:30 Ahorn, Schulsporthalle 22012056 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22030069 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010090 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HSV Hochfranken 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 13:15 V Bamberg Berufschule I 20043229 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg SV Buckenhofen 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011063 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HSV Hochfranken II 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020064 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Helmbrechts 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 00:00 22030071 BZL MD spielfrei* HC 03 Bamberg - : -
12:30 Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20043230 ÜBL MC HG Eckental HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
19:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22010096 BZOL M TV Helmbrechts HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 15:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 22020068 BZOL F TV Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
17:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 22011069 BZL M 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012069 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22030080 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010101 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg HG Kunstadt 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 11:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 20043233 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012076 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22011074 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HG Kunstadt II 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020078 BZOL F TV Marktleugast HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 14:00 Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 22011079 BZL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt II HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
14:00 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22030085 BZL MD TV 1886 Ebersd. HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:30 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22010108 BZOL M TV Weidhausen HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
18:15 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012081 BZK M TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22030087 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010114 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 11:30 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22012084 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 0 : 0
13:15 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22020083 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HSV Hochfranken 0 : 0
15:00 V Bamberg Berufschule I 20043239 ÜBL MC HC 03 Bamberg TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 16:00 Creußen, Verbandsschule 22020087 BZOL F HC Creußen HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
18:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22012088 BZK M TV Ebern II HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 13:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20043241 ÜBL MC SC Eltersdorf HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
16:00 Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 22010117 BZOL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 18:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22010125 BZOL M HC 03 Bamberg TS Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 18:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22010129 BZOL M TV Ebern HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0


Top