Sa 23.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle |
25024008 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
30 : 16 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024013 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
31 : 24 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25024017 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Haunstetten IV |
31 : 15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25014005 |
BZK M |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TV Gundelfingen II |
31 : 23 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25014008 |
BZK M |
VfL Günzburg III |
TSV Weißenhorn |
28 : 25 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25024026 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
FC Straß |
23 : 15 |
|
|
19:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25014010 |
BZK M |
TSV Weißenhorn |
SV Mering II |
37 : 18 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
15:00 V |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
25024004 |
BZK F |
TSV Bäumenheim |
TSV Weißenhorn |
23 : 27 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25024031 |
BZK F |
SV Mering |
TSV Weißenhorn |
26 : 30 |
|
|
19:30 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
25014013 |
BZK M |
TSV Wertingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
35 : 27 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25024040 |
BZK F |
TSV Aichach III |
TSV Weißenhorn |
19 : 33 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
14:30 V |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
25014016 |
BZK M |
TSV Bäumenheim II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
17 : 25 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25024046 |
BZK F |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
18 : 22 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25024051 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Göggingen III |
27 : 12 |
|
|
17:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25014019 |
BZK M |
TSV Weißenhorn |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
30 : 26 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25024059 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Bäumenheim |
27 : 23 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25024063 |
BZK F |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
TSV Weißenhorn |
23 : 23 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle |
25024068 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TV Gundelfingen II |
30 : 27 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25014026 |
BZK M |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
38 : 29 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle |
25014029 |
BZK M |
TSV Weißenhorn |
VfL Günzburg III |
22 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25024072 |
BZK F |
TSV Haunstetten IV |
TSV Weißenhorn |
17 : 31 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25014031 |
BZK M |
SV Mering II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
19 : 34 |
|
|
15:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25024077 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Göggingen II |
21 : 21 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
19:30 V |
Augsburg,Hans-Adlhoch-Halle Augsburg-Pfersee |
25024022 |
BZK F |
TSV Göggingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
29 : 29 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries |
25024081 |
BZK F |
FC Straß |
TSV Weißenhorn |
20 : 20 |
|
|
19:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25014034 |
BZK M |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Wertingen II |
34 : 25 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle |
25024086 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
SV Mering |
22 : 29 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25024095 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Aichach III |
30 : 12 |
|
|
17:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25014037 |
BZK M |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TSV Bäumenheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25014040 |
BZK M |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
32 : 23 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
19:00 |
Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle |
25024101 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
15:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25024106 |
BZK F |
TSV Göggingen III |
TSV Weißenhorn |
0 : 0 |
|