Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Yvonne Siller
Steingasse 1
86415, Mering

Mobil: 0176 32762603
Telefon: 08233 2120484
Mail: ylvie@smue.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:30 Wörthsee, Grundschule 20027510 ÜBOL WC SC Wörthsee Schwabmünchen II 14 : 23
11:30 Olching, Hauptschule 20015142 LL MA Schwabmünchen HSG Gröbenzell-Olching 13 : 13
11:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20017169 LL MC Schwabmünchen TSV Indersdorf 9 : 26
12:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20017170 LL MC HSG B-one Schwabmünchen 21 : 20
12:30 Wörthsee, Grundschule 20027512 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II TSV Peißenberg 17 : 5
13:00 Olching, Hauptschule 20015144 LL MA TV Bad Tölz Schwabmünchen 14 : 14
14:30 Wörthsee, Grundschule 20027514 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II TV Immenstadt 23 : 11
15:15 Olching, Hauptschule 20015147 LL MA Schwabmünchen TSV Milbertshofen 10 : 15
15:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20017173 LL MC TSV Trudering Schwabmünchen 27 : 13
16:45 Olching, Hauptschule 20015149 LL MA FC Bayern München Schwabmünchen 21 : 13
Sa 11.05.2019 10:30 h Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20026520 ÜBOL WB TSV 1861 Mainburg Schwabmünchen II 7 : 7
11:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20016141 LL MB Schwabmünchen HG Ansbach 24 : 18
12:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20016142 LL MB TSV Übersee Schwabmünchen 21 : 15
12:30 h Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20026522 ÜBOL WB Schwabmünchen II SV Mering 13 : 5
14:30 h Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20026524 ÜBOL WB Schwabmünchen II TSV Murnau 15 : 19
15:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20016145 LL MB SV Anzing II Schwabmünchen 20 : 15
Sa 18.05.2019 10:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20015150 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen TSV Aichach 17 : 25
13:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20015153 ÜBOL MA SG Schwabing/1880 Schwabmünchen 17 : 20
15:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20015155 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen SV München Laim 29 : 13
So 19.05.2019 10:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 200171840 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen TV Gundelfingen 29 : 13
11:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20027011 BY WC Schwabmünchen SG DJK Rimpar 30 : 14
12:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20027012 BY WC TSV Weilheim Schwabmünchen 17 : 34
13:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 200171845 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen HC Gauting 25 : 13
13:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 200171843 ÜBOL MC TuS Raubling Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
15:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20027015 BY WC HSG Freising-Neufahrn Schwabmünchen 10 : 33
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 200162250 LL MB TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen 16 : 11
12:00 V Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 200162256 LL MB Schwabmünchen HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 18 : 22
14:00 V Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 200162253 LL MB TSV Milbertshofen Schwabmünchen 19 : 18
So 26.05.2019 10:45 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20026031 BY WB SpVgg Diepersd. Schwabmünchen 12 : 13
13:00 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20026034 BY WB Schwabmünchen TSV EBE Forst United 11 : 18
14:30 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20026036 BY WB SV Puschendorf Schwabmünchen 16 : 8
16:00 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20026038 BY WB Schwabmünchen TV Gunzenhausen 15 : 11
Sa 01.06.2019 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027150 LL WC Schwabmünchen II VfL Günzburg 12 : 13
11:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027152 LL WC TSV Murnau Schwabmünchen II 14 : 10
13:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027155 LL WC Schwabmünchen II JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 9 : 16
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027158 LL WC HT München II Schwabmünchen II 14 : 20
So 02.06.2019 10:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016781 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen TSV Weilheim 18 : 14
10:45 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026271 LL WB Schwabmünchen TSV Gilching 14 : 9
11:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20015231 ÜBOL MA TSV Dachau 65 Schwabmünchen 16 : 20
12:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016783 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen TSV Gaimersheim 14 : 10
12:15 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026273 LL WB Schwabmünchen TSV Meitingen 16 : 15
13:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20015233 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen HT München II 21 : 24
13:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016785 ÜBOL MB ASV Dachau II Schwabmünchen 7 : 20
13:45 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026275 LL WB SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 19 : 8
14:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20015234 ÜBOL MA TS Jahn München Schwabmünchen 11 : 15
15:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016787 ÜBOL MB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz Schwabmünchen 15 : 13
15:15 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026277 LL WB 1.FCN Handball Schwabmünchen 18 : 22
Sa 07.09.2019 14:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20192125 Pokal Frauen Schwabmünchen ASV Dachau 25 : 49
Sa 14.09.2019 17:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20022002 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Schwabmünchen 24 : 24
So 15.09.2019 13:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057004 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen 10 : 22
14:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057006 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 12 : 14
Sa 21.09.2019 10:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057011 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen 18 : 10
10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067001 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 16 : 16
11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057014 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 14 : 22
11:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067002 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen TSV Haunstetten 14 : 14
14:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062300 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen II 22 : 39
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042500 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 27 : 30
Sa 28.09.2019 15:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25024002 BZK F TSV Aichach II Schwabmünchen III 21 : 24
19:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25012004 BZOL M TSV Aichach Schwabmünchen 22 : 29
So 29.09.2019 09:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057019 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 14 : 12
10:15 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 20062304 ÜBOL WC TV Waltenhofen Schwabmünchen II 19 : 25
10:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057022 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen JSG Burlafingen/Straß 21 : 14
14:15 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 20058502 ÜBL WB TSV Mindelheim Schwabmünchen II 16 : 5
14:20 Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25023004 BZL F TSG Augsburg II Schwabmünchen II 21 : 14
14:30 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20022019 LLF TSV Simbach Schwabmünchen 34 : 27
15:00 V München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20037604 ÜBOL MB TSV Allach 09 II Schwabmünchen 20 : 24
16:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20056103 LL WB TSV Gaimersheim Schwabmünchen 15 : 34
Do 03.10.2019 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 1 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen HCD Gröbenzell II 11 : 3
09:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25057028 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Friedberg 20 : 8
10:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25057029 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 24 : 10
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 5 Vorrunde Mini WM wD HSG Schwab/kirchen II Schwabmünchen 5 : 14
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 9 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen TSV Allach 09 II 14 : 8
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 12 Vorrunde Mini WM wD SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 3 : 13
15:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 14 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen TSV Weilheim 18 : 4
Sa 05.10.2019 15:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074101 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen SV Mering 0 : 0
16:40 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074103 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen TSV Friedberg II 0 : 0
18:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20032302 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen TSV Haunstetten 24 : 33
20:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022020 LLF Schwabmünchen HT München 26 : 32
So 06.10.2019 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074205 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
11:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067015 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen Schwabmünchen 13 : 21
11:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074208 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III TSV Gersthofen 0 : 0
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067016 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 21 : 11
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585010 BZL MD Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen II 12 : 7
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585024 BZL MD Augsburg 1871 Schwabmünchen II 17 : 11
14:30 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 250585030 BZL MD DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen III 22 : 11
15:30 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 250585028 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III TSV Aichach 6 : 21
15:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20037608 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen TSV Bobingen 33 : 15
Sa 12.10.2019 09:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25074004 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
10:20 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25074005 E-Jgd.SpRd. Augsburg 1871 Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
11:50 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25074210 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Haunstetten II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
12:40 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25074211 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III TSV Bobingen II 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023008 BZL F Schwabmünchen II TSV Niederraunau 24 : 27
16:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20032303 ÜBOL MA JSG Burlafingen/Straß Schwabmünchen 39 : 25
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20037609 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen TSV Neusäss 30 : 22
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012008 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau II 39 : 24
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022024 LLF Schwabmünchen TSV Herrsching 20 : 21
So 13.10.2019 09:00 V Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25067017 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen FC Burlafingen 17 : 6
10:00 V Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25067019 BZOL WD SV Mering Schwabmünchen 14 : 18
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057038 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 15 : 22
11:40 Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 20058506 ÜBL WB TV Immenstadt Schwabmünchen II 23 : 12
12:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20056106 LL WB SV München Laim Schwabmünchen 25 : 36
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057042 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 6 : 28
13:45 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20060006 BY WC SV München Laim Schwabmünchen 30 : 32
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042509 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 30 : 17
Sa 19.10.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057046 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 26 : 15
10:40 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25074215 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III SV Mering II 0 : 0
11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057047 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 27 : 18
16:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25023014 BZL F TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen II 34 : 14
17:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20056108 LL WB TSV Allach 09 Schwabmünchen 20 : 26
17:30 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25024011 BZK F TSV Bäumenheim Schwabmünchen III 24 : 27
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25012017 BZOL M TSV Haunstetten II Schwabmünchen 30 : 22
So 20.10.2019 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074007 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen II TSV Aichach 0 : 0
10:50 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25074108 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach II Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:00 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 250585033 BZL MD SV Mering Schwabmünchen II 16 : 10
12:00 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 250585014 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 11 : 20
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25074010 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 0 : 0
12:30 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25074110 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058509 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II TSV Oberstaufen 10 : 23
14:00 München, Schulsporthalle Marsplatz 8 20037614 ÜBOL MB SG Schwabing/1880 Schwabmünchen 21 : 25
15:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056111 LL WB Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 16 : 22
17:00 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25014515 BZK M SV Mering II Schwabmünchen II 34 : 37
Sa 26.10.2019 14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024013 BZK F Schwabmünchen III HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 19 : 18
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060010 BY WC Schwabmünchen SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 40 : 30
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012020 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Friedberg II 34 : 24
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022037 LLF Schwabmünchen SV München Laim 25 : 29
So 27.10.2019 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062315 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II TSF Ludwigsfeld 0 : 0
10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042514 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen TV Gundelfingen 46 : 12
12:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 250585008 BZL MD TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen III 12 : 5
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20037618 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen TSV Aichach 27 : 31
13:00 Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle 20032307 ÜBOL MA VSC Donauwörth Schwabmünchen 38 : 33
13:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 250585041 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III Augsburg 1871 8 : 19
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023018 BZL F Schwabmünchen II BHC Königsbr.09 19 : 33
15:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 20058515 ÜBL WB SV Mering Schwabmünchen II 14 : 31
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014519 BZK M Schwabmünchen II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II 40 : 19
16:15 Gilching, Rathaushalle 20056113 LL WB TSV Gilching Schwabmünchen 15 : 18
Sa 02.11.2019 16:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 20062317 ÜBOL WC FC Straß Schwabmünchen II 15 : 31
17:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 20022041 LLF Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen 25 : 21
17:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25014522 BZK M TSV Bobingen II Schwabmünchen II 37 : 28
19:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25012029 BZOL M TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 27 : 23
So 03.11.2019 13:45 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 20060012 BY WC HSG Schwab/kirchen Schwabmünchen 24 : 36
15:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024020 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 20 : 23
15:15 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25023022 BZL F DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II 19 : 21
Sa 09.11.2019 00:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 7 Vorrunde Mini WM wD TSV Allach 09 II Schwabmünchen 8 : 14
00:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 15 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen HCD Gröbenzell II 11 : 3
11:10 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25074218 E-Jgd.SpRd. SV Mering II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
12:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 3 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen TSV Haar 7 : 6
13:30 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 5 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen TSV Simbach 17 : 6
13:30 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 20058519 ÜBL WB TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen II 25 : 16
13:40 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25074221 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
14:00 V Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20042517 ÜBOL MC JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen Schwabmünchen 33 : 23
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024023 BZK F Schwabmünchen III TV Gundelfingen II 17 : 21
15:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 11 Vorrunde Mini WM wD HSG B-one Schwabmünchen 5 : 9
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023026 BZL F Schwabmünchen II FC Straß 18 : 22
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022049 LLF TG Landshut Schwabmünchen 33 : 23
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012032 BZOL M Schwabmünchen SC Ichenhausen 36 : 23
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014528 BZK M Schwabmünchen II PSV Augsburg 33 : 28
So 10.11.2019 10:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25074111 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen TSV Friedberg II 0 : 0
11:30 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25059002 Zusatz mD TSV Aichach Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
11:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25059009 Zusatz mD TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen III 14 : 21
12:25 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25074113 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057057 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Neusäss 24 : 14
13:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069008 Zusatz wD SV Mering Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:30 V Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25059006 Zusatz mD DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II 12 : 8
13:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25059015 Zusatz mD Schwabmünchen III Augsburg 1871 12 : 18
15:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057060 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 19 : 12
15:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069012 Zusatz wD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060015 BY WC Schwabmünchen TSV EBE Forst United 30 : 28
Sa 16.11.2019 11:10 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25074013 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 0 : 0
12:50 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25074015 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585036 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II Schwabmünchen III 16 : 14
13:30 V Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25023030 BZL F Kissinger SC II Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
13:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25024026 BZK F TSV Göggingen II Schwabmünchen III 15 : 21
13:45 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 20037627 ÜBOL MB TSV Wertingen Schwabmünchen 32 : 26
14:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585040 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II TSV Göggingen 5 : 17
15:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585007 BZL MD TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen III 19 : 7
15:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25014532 BZK M TSV Göggingen II Schwabmünchen II 30 : 25
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060016 BY WC Schwabmünchen TSV Allach 09 23 : 16
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20032311 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen TV Waltenhofen 40 : 39
19:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25012039 BZOL M Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen 29 : 25
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022059 LLF Schwabmünchen TSV München-Ost 26 : 21
So 17.11.2019 10:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067028 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen SV Mering 20 : 9
10:45 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 20042523 ÜBOL MC TSV Mindelheim Schwabmünchen 25 : 25
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067029 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 9 : 20
Sa 23.11.2019 14:00 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25073601 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
14:50 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25073602 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
16:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20037631 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen SV Mering 30 : 26
18:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024032 BZK F Schwabmünchen III Augsburg 1871 36 : 14
19:30 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25012046 BZOL M SG 1871 Gersthofen Schwabmünchen 17 : 33
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014538 BZK M Schwabmünchen II Kissinger SC II 28 : 26
So 24.11.2019 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585034 BZL MD SV Mering Schwabmünchen III 11 : 10
10:20 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073008 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585021 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III Kissinger SC 15 : 22
11:10 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073009 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen Schwabmünchen 9 : 17
12:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042527 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen JSG Burlafingen/Straß 36 : 19
13:00 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 20062325 ÜBOL WC TSV Sonthofen Schwabmünchen II 12 : 25
14:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20032314 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen TSV Landsberg 20 : 30
14:45 Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 20058528 ÜBL WB TSV Pfronten Schwabmünchen II 25 : 7
15:30 Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 20022067 LLF TSV Vaterstetten Schwabmünchen 30 : 18
17:00 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25023039 BZL F SV Mering Schwabmünchen II 29 : 23
Sa 30.11.2019 10:20 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25073205 E-Jgd.SpRd. DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
11:10 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25073206 E-Jgd.SpRd. SV Mering Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
12:00 Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 2 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen TG Höchberg II 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585023 BZL MD TSV Aichach Schwabmünchen II 16 : 5
14:00 Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 1 Vorrunde Mini WM wD Schwabmünchen TSV Haar 12 : 12
15:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585059 BZL MD TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen II 18 : 13
16:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 20022068 LLF TV Altötting Schwabmünchen 24 : 29
16:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20060022 BY WC SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 25 : 32
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042530 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen Dietmannsried/Altusried 23 : 27
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20032315 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 31 : 27
So 01.12.2019 10:00 Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle 25073607 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Weißenhorn Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062326 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II VfL Günzburg 24 : 18
10:50 Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle 25073608 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067036 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 9 : 15
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067037 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 12 : 12
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056123 LL WB Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 22 : 19
13:00 V Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle 20037622 ÜBOL MB VSC Donauwörth Schwabmünchen 20 : 32
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058529 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 28 : 17
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024034 BZK F Schwabmünchen III TSV Aichach II 30 : 27
Sa 07.12.2019 12:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25014541 BZK M TSV Haunstetten IV Schwabmünchen II 32 : 38
13:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073013 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
14:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 250585068 BZL MD DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II 19 : 4
15:10 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073015 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 250585035 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II SV Mering 11 : 10
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060025 BY WC Schwabmünchen HC Forchheim 35 : 23
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012051 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Göggingen 25 : 28
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022077 LLF Schwabmünchen TV Waltenhofen 32 : 34
So 08.12.2019 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067039 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen 6 : 18
13:00 V Bobingen, Sporthalle 20037637 ÜBOL MB TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 18 : 18
13:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057092 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen Schwabmünchen 8 : 24
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067041 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 20 : 17
14:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057081 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Haunstetten 17 : 16
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058533 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II Dietmannsried/Altusried 19 : 17
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023043 BZL F Schwabmünchen II TSV Neusäss 27 : 31
Sa 14.12.2019 12:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056124 LL WB TG Landshut Schwabmünchen 21 : 25
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057083 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 14 : 26
15:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057086 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß Schwabmünchen 19 : 28
16:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20062331 ÜBOL WC SG Kempten-Kottern Schwabmünchen II 24 : 32
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058535 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II TV Immenstadt 11 : 25
18:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25014547 BZK M BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen II 35 : 31
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023045 BZL F Schwabmünchen II TSG Augsburg II 16 : 22
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022083 LLF Schwabmünchen HCD Gröbenzell II 22 : 33
20:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012059 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 23 : 28
So 15.12.2019 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067047 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 13 : 21
10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073020 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
10:00 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 250585088 BZL MD TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen II 15 : 9
10:50 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073022 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067049 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen 2 : 26
11:00 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 250585090 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III Schwabmünchen II 10 : 17
12:00 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 250585089 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III TSV Göggingen 13 : 8
12:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20037641 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen TSV Allach 09 II 34 : 27
14:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060028 BY WC Schwabmünchen HSG Schwab/kirchen 39 : 26
15:30 V Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 20042535 ÜBOL MC TSV Sonthofen Schwabmünchen 20 : 21
Sa 21.12.2019 11:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20042536 ÜBOL MC SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz Schwabmünchen 23 : 35
12:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057101 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Haunstetten 20 : 14
14:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057104 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 25 : 18
15:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062335 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II TSV Landsberg 41 : 28
So 22.12.2019 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073213 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen II TSV Bobingen 0 : 0
11:40 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073215 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen II TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
17:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25024042 BZK F TSV Haunstetten IV Schwabmünchen III 24 : 34
Sa 11.01.2020 15:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073619 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
16:40 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073621 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012063 BZOL M Schwabmünchen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 27 : 27
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022090 LLF Schwabmünchen HG Ingolstadt 25 : 24
So 12.01.2020 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042537 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 27 : 27
10:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25057107 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Neusäss 15 : 11
10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062337 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II FC Straß 38 : 17
11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25057109 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 21 : 10
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058538 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II TSV Mindelheim 18 : 19
13:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25067054 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 14 : 24
14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25067055 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen FC Burlafingen 24 : 9
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024044 BZK F Schwabmünchen III HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 32 : 8
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014555 BZK M Schwabmünchen II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III 31 : 27
Sa 18.01.2020 10:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067056 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen SV Mering 19 : 11
11:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057116 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß Schwabmünchen 19 : 24
11:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067057 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen Schwabmünchen 15 : 29
12:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057117 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 15 : 20
12:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062338 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II TV Waltenhofen 44 : 18
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042539 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen TSV Sonthofen 32 : 24
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056129 LL WB Schwabmünchen TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012068 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Aichach 30 : 24
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022099 LLF Schwabmünchen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 23 : 31
So 19.01.2020 11:20 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073035 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
12:10 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073036 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:30 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 250585069 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II TSV Aichach 5 : 23
14:30 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 250585072 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II TSV Bobingen 14 : 22
15:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20032323 ÜBOL MA TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen 24 : 25
Sa 25.01.2020 00:00 Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25014563 BZK M spielfrei* Schwabmünchen II - : -
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023052 BZL F TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
18:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20022104 LLF HT München Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
19:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012074 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 09:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057122 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
09:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073037 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
10:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057124 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 20037647 ÜBOL MB TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:25 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073039 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
12:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056131 LL WB Schwabmünchen SV München Laim 0 : 0
12:50 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073629 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
13:40 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073630 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20032325 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen JSG Burlafingen/Straß 0 : 0
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060036 BY WC Schwabmünchen SV München Laim 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 09:30 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25073222 E-Jgd.SpRd. SV Mering Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
10:20 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25073223 E-Jgd.SpRd. Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042545 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
16:00 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20060038 BY WC TSV EBE Forst United Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20037650 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen SG Schwabing/1880 0 : 0
16:15 Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) 20058546 ÜBL WB TSV Oberstaufen Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012079 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Haunstetten II 0 : 0
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022112 LLF Schwabmünchen TSV Simbach 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 10:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057137 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
10:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25073634 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062348 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
10:50 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25073635 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
11:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057138 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024056 BZK F Schwabmünchen III TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056135 LL WB VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023060 BZL F Schwabmünchen II TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014569 BZK M Schwabmünchen II SV Mering II 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 11:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25073228 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
12:20 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25073229 E-Jgd.SpRd. SV Mering Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
12:50 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073047 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073048 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:15 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20060041 BY WC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 10:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585038 BZL MD TSV Aichach Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
10:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25012088 BZOL M TSV Friedberg II Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:15 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585077 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 0 : 0
12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042550 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
12:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057145 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058550 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II SV Mering 0 : 0
13:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057147 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
13:30 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25014573 BZK M DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056138 LL WB Schwabmünchen TSV Gilching 0 : 0
14:35 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20022119 LLF TSV Herrsching Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
14:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067067 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:00 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20062353 ÜBOL WC TSF Ludwigsfeld Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
15:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067068 BZOL WD SV Mering Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20032330 ÜBOL MA Schwabmünchen VSC Donauwörth 0 : 0
16:30 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20037654 ÜBOL MB TSV Aichach Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
17:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25024061 BZK F HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
17:45 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023065 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
Fr 14.02.2020 19:15 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20060050 BY WC Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 10:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 250585075 BZL MD Augsburg 1871 Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
11:30 V Bobingen, Sporthalle 250585076 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III TSV Bobingen 0 : 0
11:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073052 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen TSV Aichach 0 : 0
13:25 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073055 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056142 LL WB Schwabmünchen TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012091 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Bobingen 0 : 0
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022124 LLF Schwabmünchen TV Altötting 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057152 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
10:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073234 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
10:50 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073235 E-Jgd.SpRd. DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
11:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057156 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024065 BZK F Schwabmünchen III BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023068 BZL F Schwabmünchen II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014578 BZK M Schwabmünchen II TSV Bobingen II 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 18:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25023071 BZL F FC Straß Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
18:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20022132 LLF SV München Laim Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
18:30 Augsburg, MY PSA 25014583 BZK M PSV Augsburg Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
19:15 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25012098 BZOL M SC Ichenhausen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 12:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062359 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058559 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
15:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20032334 ÜBOL MA SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024070 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 13:20 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25073238 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
14:10 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25073239 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024071 BZK F Schwabmünchen III TSV Göggingen II 0 : 0
16:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20037662 ÜBOL MB Schwabmünchen TSV Wertingen 0 : 0
17:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20056148 LL WB SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062362 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012103 BZOL M Schwabmünchen Kissinger SC 0 : 0
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022139 LLF Schwabmünchen Kissinger SC 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 09:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25069018 Zusatz wD SV Mering Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
09:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25059019 Zusatz mD TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
10:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25059021 Zusatz mD TSV Aichach Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25069020 Zusatz wD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
11:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25059024 Zusatz mD Schwabmünchen II Kissinger SC 0 : 0
12:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25059027 Zusatz mD Schwabmünchen III TSV Bobingen 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042560 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen TSV Mindelheim 0 : 0
14:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 20032335 ÜBOL MA TV Waltenhofen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023079 BZL F Schwabmünchen II Kissinger SC II 0 : 0
15:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 20058563 ÜBL WB HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
15:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20060047 BY WC TSV Allach 09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014589 BZK M Schwabmünchen II TSV Göggingen II 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 12:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067075 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067076 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073240 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen II TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
15:10 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073242 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
15:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25014591 BZK M Kissinger SC II Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012109 BZOL M Schwabmünchen SG 1871 Gersthofen 0 : 0
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022147 LLF Schwabmünchen TG Landshut 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062367 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
10:50 Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle 25073649 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
11:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 250585073 BZL MD Schwabmünchen III SV Mering 0 : 0
11:40 Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle 25073650 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Weißenhorn Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
12:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20032338 ÜBOL MA TSV Landsberg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
12:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 250585053 BZL MD Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20058566 ÜBL WB Schwabmünchen II TSV Pfronten 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056151 LL WB Schwabmünchen TG Landshut 0 : 0
15:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25024076 BZK F Augsburg 1871 Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
15:15 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 20037669 ÜBOL MB SV Mering Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
15:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20042567 ÜBOL MC JSG Burlafingen/Straß Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023084 BZL F Schwabmünchen II SV Mering 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 10:50 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073068 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
11:30 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073652 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
11:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073069 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
12:20 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25073653 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
14:00 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 20058568 ÜBL WB Dietmannsried/Altusried Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
15:30 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 20042568 ÜBOL MC Dietmannsried/Altusried Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
15:30 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25023086 BZL F TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
16:15 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20062369 ÜBOL WC TSV Landsberg Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
19:30 V München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20022153 LLF TSV München-Ost Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
19:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25012118 BZOL M TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067081 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
11:00 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20060053 BY WC HC Forchheim Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067084 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024081 BZK F Schwabmünchen III TSV Haunstetten IV 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014599 BZK M Schwabmünchen II TSV Haunstetten IV 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 12:20 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25073250 E-Jgd.SpRd. DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
12:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057173 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:10 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25073251 E-Jgd.SpRd. Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
14:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057090 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
15:00 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073070 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
15:50 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073071 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
16:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25014602 BZK M Schwabmünchen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012121 BZOL M Schwabmünchen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
20:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022162 LLF Schwabmünchen TSV Vaterstetten 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073658 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III BHC Königsbr.09 II 0 : 0
11:40 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073660 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
12:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585037 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II Kissinger SC 0 : 0
14:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 250585057 BZL MD Schwabmünchen II Augsburg 1871 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 10:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25057179 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen JSG Burlafingen/Straß 0 : 0
11:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25057180 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
12:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25014606 BZK M HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
13:45 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25024087 BZK F HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
18:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 20022163 LLF TV Waltenhofen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
19:15 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25012128 BZOL M HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 20:00 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20022174 LLF HCD Gröbenzell II Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
So 26.04.2020 14:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Nord/West 20022178 LLF HG Ingolstadt Schwabmünchen 0 : 0


Top