Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Erich Liedel
Raiffeisenstraße 27a
86381, Niederraunau

Mobil: 0152 / 31961489
Mail: eliedel@web.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 11:30 h Doppelturnhalle Ottobeuren 20027127 LL WC TSV Niederraunau TSV Simbach 13 : 19
12:30 h Doppelturnhalle Ottobeuren 20027128 LL WC SC Vöhringen TSV Niederraunau 19 : 10
15:30 h Doppelturnhalle Ottobeuren 20027131 LL WC JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TSV Niederraunau 17 : 15
16:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 22012179 LLM HT München II TSV Niederraunau 21 : 25
So 05.05.2019 11:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20017143 LL MC SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Niederraunau 5 : 18
11:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20025141 LL WA TSV Karlsfeld TSV Niederraunau 28 : 11
13:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20017145 LL MC TSV Niederraunau TSV Herrsching 10 : 14
13:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20025143 LL WA TSV Niederraunau TSV Weilheim 16 : 21
14:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20017146 LL MC Dietmannsried/Altusried TSV Niederraunau 16 : 19
14:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20025144 LL WA TSV Allach 09 TSV Niederraunau 30 : 14
Sa 11.05.2019 10:45 Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) 20026561 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau SG Süd/Blumenau 14 : 9
12:15 Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) 20026563 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau TSV Alling 7 : 6
13:45 Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) 20026565 ÜBOL WB TSV Oberstaufen TSV Niederraunau 6 : 16
15:15 Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) 20026567 ÜBOL WB HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Niederraunau 7 : 11
So 12.05.2019 11:30 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20016011 BY MB TSV EBE Forst United TSV Niederraunau 13 : 22
13:30 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20016013 BY MB TSV Niederraunau SG DJK Rimpar 12 : 18
14:30 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20016014 BY MB DJK Waldbüttelbr TSV Niederraunau 10 : 20
Sa 18.05.2019 11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20017261 LL MC SV Anzing TSV Niederraunau 14 : 11
13:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20017263 LL MC TSV Niederraunau ASV Dachau 17 : 14
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20017264 LL MC Eichenauer SV TSV Niederraunau 14 : 16
So 19.05.2019 11:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015041 BY MA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 6 : 21
13:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015043 BY MA TSV Niederraunau TSV Friedberg 10 : 21
14:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015044 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 18 : 14
Sa 25.05.2019 10:45 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026201 LL WB TSV Niederraunau TSV Murnau 15 : 7
12:15 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026203 LL WB TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 7 : 6
13:45 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026205 LL WB SC Vöhringen TSV Niederraunau 13 : 7
15:15 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20026207 LL WB SG Kernfranken TSV Niederraunau 8 : 12
So 26.05.2019 10:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016080 BY MB TSV Niederraunau TSV Herrsching 10 : 12
13:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016083 BY MB TV Marktsteft TSV Niederraunau 12 : 20
15:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016085 BY MB TSV Niederraunau SCUG 19 : 6
Sa 01.06.2019 10:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20017350 LL MC TSV Niederraunau SC Vöhringen 13 : 20
10:45 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20015051 BY MA SV Anzing TSV Niederraunau 14 : 13
10:45 Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle 20027671 ÜBOL WC TSV Haunstetten TSV Niederraunau 8 : 14
13:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20015054 BY MA TSV Niederraunau JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 18 : 14
13:00 Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle 20027674 ÜBOL WC TSV Niederraunau TV Immenstadt 22 : 12
13:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20017353 LL MC JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld TSV Niederraunau 11 : 18
14:30 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20015056 BY MA TSV Allach 09 II TSV Niederraunau 10 : 13
14:30 Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle 20027676 ÜBOL WC SV Pullach TSV Niederraunau 11 : 16
15:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20017355 LL MC TSV Niederraunau Kissinger SC 19 : 13
16:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20015058 BY MA TSV Niederraunau HT München 14 : 14
16:00 Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle 20027678 ÜBOL WC TSV Niederraunau TuS Prien 20 : 6
So 02.06.2019 11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016130 BY MB TSV Niederraunau TSV Friedberg 29 : 18
11:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20026281 LL WB TSV Gaimersheim TSV Niederraunau 17 : 9
13:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20026283 LL WB TSV Niederraunau TSV Allach 09 12 : 20
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20016132 BY MB SV Anzing TSV Niederraunau 23 : 34
14:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20026284 LL WB HT München II TSV Niederraunau 24 : 17
Sa 06.07.2019 12:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 2 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 25 : 17
14:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 3 BY MA TSV Niederraunau TV Marktsteft 25 : 31
So 08.09.2019 14:00 Grafing, Schulsportzentrum 20191135 Pokal Männer TSV Grafing TSV Niederraunau 24 : 25
16:00 Grafing, Schulsportzentrum 20191136 Pokal Männer TV Immenstadt TSV Niederraunau 31 : 27
Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031101 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 26 : 26
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012004 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 21 : 22
So 15.09.2019 14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057005 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau JSG Burlafingen/Straß 12 : 10
14:30 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20035002 BY MB Eichenauer SV TSV Niederraunau 17 : 35
15:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057008 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau SC Vöhringen 10 : 10
Sa 21.09.2019 11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057014 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 14 : 22
12:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057015 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss TSV Niederraunau 6 : 14
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035005 BY MB TSV Niederraunau TSV Herrsching 20 : 19
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012011 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Simbach 30 : 24
So 22.09.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067004 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 15 : 13
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067006 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau SV Mering 14 : 18
14:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031104 LL MA TSV Niederraunau JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 31 : 33
Sa 28.09.2019 15:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067008 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 11 : 11
16:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041000 LL MC TSV Niederraunau SG Regensburg 23 : 29
16:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067009 BZOL WD SV Mering TSV Niederraunau 21 : 19
19:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012003 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II TSV Göggingen 10 : 38
So 29.09.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057021 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TSV Niederraunau 8 : 27
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057027 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 14 : 10
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057403 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau SG Kempten-Kottern 21 : 18
16:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20012021 LLM TSV Herrsching TSV Niederraunau 32 : 19
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023005 BZL F TSV Niederraunau Kissinger SC II 33 : 17
Do 03.10.2019 13:30 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25074601 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:20 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25074602 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
Sa 05.10.2019 12:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067010 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten TSV Niederraunau 15 : 14
14:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067012 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 17 : 10
16:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20031107 LL MA SG Kempten-Kottern TSV Niederraunau 25 : 34
So 06.10.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25074504 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
10:50 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25074702 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
11:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25074506 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Wertingen TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
12:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25074704 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau II FC Burlafingen 17 : 12
14:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057035 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau TSV Neusäss 23 : 12
15:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057036 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß TSV Niederraunau 12 : 21
16:20 Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25023007 BZL F TSG Augsburg II TSV Niederraunau 22 : 22
Sa 12.10.2019 14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25023008 BZL F Schwabmünchen II TSV Niederraunau 24 : 27
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031110 LL MA TSV Niederraunau TG Landshut 26 : 23
18:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25012008 BZOL M Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau II 39 : 24
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012024 LLM TSV Niederraunau Dietmannsried/Altusried 33 : 26
So 13.10.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25074705 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Weißenhorn TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20041005 LL MC TSV Schleißheim TSV Niederraunau 35 : 16
12:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25074708 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau II FC Straß II 0 : 0
14:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20052405 ÜBOL WA SG Kempten-Kottern TSV Niederraunau 36 : 21
Sa 19.10.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057046 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 26 : 15
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057050 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 29 : 13
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057406 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau FC Burlafingen 16 : 31
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035019 BY MB TSV Niederraunau HT München 27 : 22
19:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023015 BZL F TSV Niederraunau TSV Neusäss 29 : 18
So 20.10.2019 09:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25074607 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
10:20 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25074508 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau III HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III 0 : 0
10:50 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25074710 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau II FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
11:10 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25074509 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau III Dinkelscherben 0 : 0
11:40 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25074711 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau II TSV Weißenhorn 0 : 0
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25074610 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau FC Burlafingen II 0 : 0
12:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067043 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau SV Mering 16 : 20
13:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041012 LL MC TSV Niederraunau SG Kernfranken 27 : 32
14:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067024 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau FC Burlafingen 10 : 17
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052409 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau TSV Wertingen 22 : 26
17:00 V Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 20012029 LLM TSV Sauerlach TSV Niederraunau 25 : 24
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012019 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 19 : 28
Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20031117 LL MA SC U´hofen-Germering TSV Niederraunau 28 : 30
19:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25012022 BZOL M TSV Aichach TSV Niederraunau II 37 : 17
So 27.10.2019 11:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057409 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 13 : 22
11:45 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20041015 LL MC JSG Fürther Land TSV Niederraunau 35 : 24
16:00 Geretsried, Hauptschule 20035022 BY MB HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Niederraunau 35 : 29
16:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012042 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 25 : 27
Sa 02.11.2019 09:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057054 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten TSV Niederraunau 13 : 23
10:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057055 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau TSV Friedberg 25 : 15
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012026 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II BHC Königsbr.09 29 : 38
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012048 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Ismaning 33 : 25
So 03.11.2019 15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041020 LL MC TSV Niederraunau TSV 04 Feucht 21 : 31
16:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20035027 BY MB SV Anzing TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023024 BZL F TSV Niederraunau SV Mering 23 : 21
Sa 09.11.2019 17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052416 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau SC Weßling 32 : 34
19:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012033 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II TSV Haunstetten II 22 : 35
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20012054 LLM TSV Haunstetten TSV Niederraunau 31 : 23
So 10.11.2019 10:00 Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle 25074713 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Weißenhorn TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
11:40 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25074613 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau FC Burlafingen II 0 : 0
11:40 Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle 25074715 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau II FC Straß II 0 : 0
12:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041021 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 27 : 18
12:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069006 Zusatz wD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
12:10 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25074513 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau III Dinkelscherben 0 : 0
13:00 V Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20035012 BY MB TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Niederraunau 34 : 41
13:20 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25074615 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:50 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25074515 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
14:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069010 Zusatz wD SV Mering TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057413 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 33 : 22
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023028 BZL F TSV Niederraunau TSV Friedberg 22 : 20
Sa 16.11.2019 09:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067025 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau TSV Haunstetten 6 : 6
10:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067026 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen TSV Niederraunau 12 : 13
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035031 BY MB TSV Niederraunau SG DJK Rimpar 36 : 25
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012062 LLM TSV Niederraunau SC U´hofen-Germering 22 : 21
So 17.11.2019 11:00 V Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052419 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau TSF Ludwigsfeld 26 : 28
11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057066 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 10 : 21
12:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057067 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau TSV Haunstetten 20 : 9
13:10 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20031123 LL MA TSV EBE Forst United TSV Niederraunau 29 : 41
14:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25012043 BZOL M TSV Friedberg II TSV Niederraunau II 40 : 18
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25023034 BZL F BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 23 : 25
Sa 23.11.2019 13:20 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073004 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:10 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073006 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012068 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Niederraunau 25 : 24
So 24.11.2019 09:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057069 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen TSV Niederraunau 11 : 18
11:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057073 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 23 : 14
12:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20057417 ÜBOL WB JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TSV Niederraunau 26 : 19
13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041030 LL MC TSV Niederraunau TV Marktsteft 25 : 34
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035036 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Niederraunau 28 : 27
14:15 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20052422 ÜBOL WA Eichenauer SV TSV Niederraunau 23 : 16
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023037 BZL F TSV Niederraunau DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 28 : 19
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012049 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II TSV Bobingen 25 : 30
Sa 30.11.2019 13:30 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073604 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
14:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20041032 LL MC SC Vöhringen TSV Niederraunau 24 : 29
14:20 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073605 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052424 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau TSV Gersthofen 38 : 24
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035041 BY MB TSV Niederraunau HC Erlangen 20 : 42
So 01.12.2019 10:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073404 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
10:50 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073405 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau III SV Mering II 0 : 0
11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067036 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 9 : 15
13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067038 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 10 : 10
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031126 LL MA TSV Niederraunau TSV Allach 09 II 30 : 29
15:00 V Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25023041 BZL F FC Straß TSV Niederraunau 22 : 29
Sa 07.12.2019 17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031129 LL MA TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Altenerding 28 : 24
19:15 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25012052 BZOL M SC Ichenhausen TSV Niederraunau II 38 : 28
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012076 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Allach 09 28 : 26
So 08.12.2019 10:50 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073017 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
10:50 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073410 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067046 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 7 : 17
11:40 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25073018 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 17 : 10
11:40 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073412 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067041 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 20 : 17
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035046 BY MB TSV Niederraunau Eichenauer SV 30 : 20
14:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057094 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 23 : 15
14:40 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073614 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
15:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057095 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen TSV Niederraunau 18 : 23
15:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073615 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
Sa 14.12.2019 13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057084 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 14 : 16
14:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20031131 LL MA JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TSV Niederraunau 35 : 35
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057097 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 31 : 19
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057423 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 20 : 25
19:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012056 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II Kissinger SC 30 : 39
20:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20012082 LLM TSV Ottobeuren TSV Niederraunau 31 : 27
So 15.12.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073020 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
10:45 V Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20035051 BY MB TSV Herrsching TSV Niederraunau 26 : 31
11:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073024 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:30 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20052432 ÜBOL WA TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Niederraunau 19 : 33
Sa 21.12.2019 13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057102 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß TSV Niederraunau 14 : 21
14:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20057426 ÜBOL WB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Niederraunau 14 : 20
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057106 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau SC Vöhringen 27 : 22
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052434 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 23 : 25
Sa 11.01.2020 16:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041036 LL MC TV Marktsteft TSV Niederraunau 37 : 25
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012088 LLM TSV Niederraunau Eichenauer SV 23 : 30
19:30 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25012065 BZOL M SG 1871 Gersthofen TSV Niederraunau II 31 : 20
So 12.01.2020 09:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067050 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau TSV Haunstetten 16 : 15
09:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073622 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau II TSV Weißenhorn 0 : 0
09:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073414 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
10:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073415 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25057109 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 21 : 10
11:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067051 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 8 : 17
11:10 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073624 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
12:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25057111 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau TSV Neusäss 19 : 12
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035056 BY MB TSV Niederraunau TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 29 : 28
16:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031135 LL MA TSV Niederraunau SG Kempten-Kottern 33 : 26
Sa 18.01.2020 11:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057088 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg TSV Niederraunau 13 : 28
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057118 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 18 : 28
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073416 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau III FC Straß II 0 : 0
14:20 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073030 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:10 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073032 E-Jgd.SpRd. SC Vöhringen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073418 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau III SV Mering II 0 : 0
16:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20057429 ÜBOL WB SG Kempten-Kottern TSV Niederraunau 19 : 18
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012096 LLM TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Altenerding 24 : 29
19:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25012071 BZOL M TSV Göggingen TSV Niederraunau II 47 : 16
So 19.01.2020 13:00 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20052440 ÜBOL WA TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Niederraunau 22 : 29
14:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20041039 LL MC SG Regensburg TSV Niederraunau 35 : 21
15:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25023049 BZL F Kissinger SC II TSV Niederraunau 28 : 26
Sa 25.01.2020 17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023052 BZL F TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen II 32 : 21
18:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20012100 LLM TSV Simbach TSV Niederraunau 24 : 13
19:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012074 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II Schwabmünchen 27 : 38
So 26.01.2020 12:45 V Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20035059 BY MB HT München TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057129 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss TSV Niederraunau 13 : 19
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041043 LL MC TSV Niederraunau TSV Schleißheim 31 : 32
14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057130 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau JSG Burlafingen/Straß 31 : 11
16:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052442 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau SG Kempten-Kottern 27 : 24
16:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031139 LL MA TG Landshut TSV Niederraunau 28 : 29
Sa 01.02.2020 11:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067062 BZOL WD SV Mering TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067065 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 20052447 ÜBOL WA TSV Wertingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:30 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25023057 BZL F TSV Neusäss TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035066 BY MB TSV Niederraunau HSG Isar-Loisach 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012108 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 10:50 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25073635 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
11:40 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25073636 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
12:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 2 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20057435 ÜBOL WB FC Burlafingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:30 Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 20041048 LL MC SG Kernfranken TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
17:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25012084 BZOL M HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073046 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073048 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
14:20 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073426 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
15:10 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073427 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
16:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057437 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
17:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031145 LL MA TSV Niederraunau SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0
19:00 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 20012117 LLM Dietmannsried/Altusried TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
19:15 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023062 BZL F TSV Niederraunau TSG Augsburg II 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 11:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057143 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
12:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25057145 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041051 LL MC TSV Niederraunau JSG Fürther Land 0 : 0
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035072 BY MB TSV Niederraunau SV Anzing 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012089 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II TSV Aichach 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 09:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057149 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
10:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057150 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073054 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073056 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
14:00 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 20052453 ÜBOL WA SC Weßling TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073640 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau II TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
14:30 Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 20057440 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073642 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Weißenhorn TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
18:00 V Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25012096 BZOL M BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012122 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Sauerlach 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:50 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073432 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
10:40 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073433 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Friedberg TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
14:00 Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20041055 LL MC TSV 04 Feucht TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
17:00 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25023070 BZL F SV Mering TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
Sa 22.02.2020 12:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067072 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25067073 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035076 BY MB HC Erlangen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 14:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20035077 BY MB SG DJK Rimpar TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057444 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012132 LLM TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25012100 BZOL M TSV Haunstetten II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 12:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25023073 BZL F TSV Friedberg TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041060 LL MC TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052458 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 12:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073061 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:05 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073063 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069015 Zusatz wD TSV Niederraunau FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
14:20 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25073644 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
15:10 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25073645 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069017 Zusatz wD TSV Niederraunau TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
17:00 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 20052460 ÜBOL WA TSV Gersthofen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
19:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20012136 LLM TSV Ismaning TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057158 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057160 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023080 BZL F TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012108 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II TSV Friedberg II 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 11:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057162 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057163 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
12:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067075 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067077 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035082 BY MB TSV Niederraunau HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012145 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
19:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 25012112 BZOL M TSV Bobingen TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073442 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau III SV Mering II 0 : 0
11:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073445 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
13:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057451 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052465 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 0
15:15 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25023083 BZL F DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
16:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031152 LL MA TSV Niederraunau TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 18:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20012148 LLM SC U´hofen-Germering TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 10:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073655 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Burlafingen II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
10:50 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073450 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057454 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067082 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
11:20 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25073656 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
11:40 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073451 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
12:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052470 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
12:45 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041068 LL MC TSV Niederraunau SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067084 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
14:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25023089 BZL F TSV Niederraunau FC Straß 0 : 0
16:15 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20031154 LL MA TSV Allach 09 II TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
16:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012120 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II SC Ichenhausen 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012160 LLM TSV Niederraunau HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
19:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 25012126 BZOL M Kissinger SC TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073073 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
10:50 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073659 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 II TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
11:40 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073075 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
11:40 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073660 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen III TSV Niederraunau II 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 18:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20012163 LLM TSV Allach 09 TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
19:15 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25012130 BZOL M TSV Niederraunau II SG 1871 Gersthofen 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012174 LLM TSV Niederraunau TSV Ottobeuren 0 : 0
So 26.04.2020 16:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20012179 LLM Eichenauer SV TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0


Top