So 17.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063471 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Dinkelscherben |
37 : 6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038530 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
35 : 28 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25058005 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SC Ichenhausen |
25 : 9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25058006 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
11 : 20 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
15:45 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
20063475 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Bäumenheim |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
1 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
2 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
1 : 1 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:15 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058011 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
19 : 10 |
|
|
13:15 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058013 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SC Vöhringen II |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
7 : 30 |
|
|
14:45 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038538 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Bobingen |
20 : 27 |
|
|
16:45 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063481 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
VfL Günzburg |
23 : 24 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
4 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Wertingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20063483 |
ÜBL wC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
30 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
6 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
20038544 |
ÜBL mB |
VSC Donauwörth |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
34 : 32 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:00 V |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038547 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Meitingen |
39 : 25 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20038552 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
36 : 28 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25058023 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
9 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25058024 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
19 : 24 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063487 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
18 : 9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038555 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
19 : 27 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
11 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
12 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Wertingen |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038559 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
35 : 27 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063491 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
FC Burlafingen II |
17 : 29 |
|
|
11:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
13 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
15 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038561 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
23 : 29 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058029 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SC Ichenhausen |
16 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058032 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Leipheim/Silheim |
31 : 17 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
17 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Wertingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25058035 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
VfL Günzburg II |
25 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063498 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
20 : 26 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
25058040 |
Bezirksliga mD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
27 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
25058042 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
VfL Günzburg II |
24 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20038575 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
26 : 26 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
09:30 V |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038577 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Leipheim/Silheim |
29 : 20 |
|
|
10:00 V |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
10002 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
10004 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063505 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Bäumenheim |
47 : 4 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20063506 |
ÜBL wC |
VfL Günzburg |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
26 : 18 |
|
|
14:45 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20038582 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
22 : 29 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
20038584 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Bobingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
31 : 27 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
4 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SC Vöhringen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
5 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Niederraunau II |
1 : 1 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058048 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Leipheim/Silheim |
21 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
25058050 |
Bezirksliga mD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
27 : 18 |
|
|
13:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038591 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
VSC Donauwörth |
41 : 29 |
|
|
13:45 V |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
7 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
FC Straß |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
8 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Niederraunau II |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
20063513 |
ÜBL wC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
11 : 27 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
12 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Wertingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
13 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Wertingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20063518 |
ÜBL wC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
27 : 33 |
|
|
12:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038605 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Kissinger SC |
33 : 28 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
17 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
FC Straß |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Wertingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25058059 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
VfL Günzburg II |
22 : 13 |
|
|
15:05 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
999 |
Bezirksliga mD |
VfL Günzburg II |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
21 : 24 |
|
Do 29.02.2024 |
18:15 V |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038570 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
27 : 22 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
26 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Niederraunau II |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
27 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038608 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
34 : 30 |
|
|
17:45 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20063522 |
ÜBL wC |
FC Burlafingen II |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
30 : 23 |
|
Di 05.03.2024 |
17:30 V h |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25058034 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SC Vöhringen II |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
7 : 17 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
11:00 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25058061 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SC Vöhringen II |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
7 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
25058063 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SC Ichenhausen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
15 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
20063499 |
ÜBL wC |
Dinkelscherben |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
6 : 34 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
31 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SC Vöhringen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:15 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20038613 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
27 : 17 |
|
|
11:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
33 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
38 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
FC Straß |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
20063524 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
38 : 27 |
|
|
11:20 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
3 |
Staffelmeisterschaft mD |
TSV Bobingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
11 : 9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
39 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SC Vöhringen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
5 |
Staffelmeisterschaft mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Wertingen |
9 : 17 |
|
|
14:20 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
7 |
Staffelmeisterschaft mD |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SV Mering |
14 : 17 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20016196 |
OL MB |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
16 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20016198 |
OL MB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
20 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20016199 |
OL MB |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
17 : 21 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027640 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Schongau |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
15 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027642 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
25 : 6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027644 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TV Gundelfingen |
19 : 9 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20016246 |
OL MB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
SV Mering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20016249 |
OL MB |
TSV Forstenried |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20016251 |
OL MB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
11:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027720 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027722 |
ÜBOL WC |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027725 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TSV Allach 09 II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027727 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
0 : 0 |
|