So 10.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten 1 |
TV Memmingen 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
14:15 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
20063415 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Memmingen |
20 : 9 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038471 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Memmingen |
24 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20063417 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Pfronten |
15 : 9 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
7 |
BZK M |
TSV Sonthofen II |
TV Memmingen |
26 : 30 |
|
|
16:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038473 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
28 : 33 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
16:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038477 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
35 : 19 |
|
|
18:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
13 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
34 : 21 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
12 |
BZL F |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Memmingen |
26 : 25 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Memmingen,Realschule |
20063428 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Oberstaufen |
14 : 16 |
|
|
15:15 |
Memmingen,Realschule |
20053647 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Memmingen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
47 : 20 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
18 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Memmingen |
37 : 33 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
11:19 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:57 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:35 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:13 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038481 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
27 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
15 |
BZL F |
TV Memmingen |
TV Immenstadt |
22 : 19 |
|
|
19:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
24 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
VfL Buchloe |
28 : 29 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:08 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:43 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:21 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20063430 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Mindelheim |
26 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
2 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Pfronten |
30 : 27 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
11:00 V |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20063425 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Schongau |
TV Memmingen |
22 : 21 |
|
|
13:15 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20038483 |
ÜBL mB |
SC Weßling |
TV Memmingen |
23 : 33 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20063431 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
41 : 4 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
20053653 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Memmingen |
17 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
29 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TV Memmingen |
24 : 31 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20063435 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) |
14 : 25 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
16:15 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
8 |
BZL F |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Memmingen |
15 : 24 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
17:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20053656 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
21 : 40 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
09:38 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:16 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:13 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:51 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
22 |
BZL F |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
30 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
39 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Landsberg II |
29 : 26 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038496 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
26 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
14:00 V |
Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) |
19 |
BZL F |
TSV Oberstaufen |
TV Memmingen |
23 : 32 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063441 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Memmingen |
23 : 21 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
12:49 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:27 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:05 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:43 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20053639 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
30 : 35 |
|
|
17:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
44 |
BZK M |
TSV Mindelheim II |
TV Memmingen |
34 : 31 |
|
|
19:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
25 |
BZL F |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Memmingen |
26 : 26 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:30 h |
Gilching, Gymnasium |
20038502 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
TV Memmingen |
27 : 36 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
13:30 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
20063447 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Memmingen |
24 : 34 |
|
|
13:38 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:16 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:13 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:51 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20053668 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Memmingen |
Dinkelscherben |
44 : 14 |
|
|
17:45 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038505 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
26 : 22 |
|
Do 21.12.2023 |
20:30 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
35 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
37 : 35 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20063452 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Schongau |
27 : 15 |
|
|
17:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038509 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
28 : 21 |
|
|
19:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
52 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Sonthofen II |
25 : 23 |
|
Fr 19.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
36 |
BZL F |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Pfronten |
16 : 24 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:19 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) |
20063453 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Oberstaufen |
TV Memmingen |
25 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altusried, SH Verbandsschule |
20053671 |
ÜBL mC |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Memmingen |
38 : 40 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:08 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:43 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:21 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
58 |
BZK M |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
TV Memmingen |
38 : 30 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
13:30 V |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
20053642 |
ÜBL mC |
Dinkelscherben |
TV Memmingen |
25 : 32 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:30 V |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20053666 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Niederraunau II (a.K.) |
TV Memmingen |
38 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
40 |
BZL F |
TV Memmingen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
25 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
63 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
48 : 29 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:19 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20063457 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
22 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
43 |
BZL F |
TV Immenstadt |
TV Memmingen |
18 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20053676 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Memmingen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
30 : 38 |
|
|
17:45 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038515 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
SC Weßling |
35 : 23 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
69 |
BZK M |
VfL Buchloe |
TV Memmingen |
34 : 35 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
11:00 V |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20038511 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
TV Memmingen |
31 : 24 |
|
|
19:00 V |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
47 |
BZK M |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Memmingen |
29 : 24 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:38 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20038519 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
27 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
47 |
BZL F |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Oberstaufen |
39 : 22 |
|
|
19:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
74 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
36 : 24 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
12:00 V |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20053681 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TV Memmingen |
41 : 25 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
13:30 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038498 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
31 : 21 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
12:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20063464 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) |
TV Memmingen |
31 : 24 |
|
|
18:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
80 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
23 : 32 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:19 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20053686 |
ÜBL mC |
TV Memmingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
36 : 44 |
|
|
13:57 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:35 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:13 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038523 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
38 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
50 |
BZL F |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Memmingen |
21 : 35 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
84 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TV Memmingen |
30 : 34 |
|
Fr 15.03.2024 |
18:00 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20063466 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Landsberg |
17 : 21 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
16:30 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
20053690 |
ÜBL mC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TV Memmingen |
40 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
53 |
BZL F |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Mindelheim |
24 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
89 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Mindelheim II |
25 : 37 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
10:16 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:48 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:52 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
12 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:12 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
15 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016521 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Meitingen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016524 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Memmingen |
Eichenauer SV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016526 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016528 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Friedberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
19:00 V |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
1 |
BZK M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20027521 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Wertingen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20027523 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Memmingen |
SV Pullach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20027524 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Herrsching |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
2 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20017601 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Memmingen |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20017602 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20017605 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:26 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
2 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
5 |
BZL MD |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
7 |
BZL MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:28 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
9 |
BZL MD |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Gilching |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
1 |
BZL MD |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:18 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
4 |
BZL MD |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
7 |
BZL MD |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
10 |
BZL MD |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|