Fr 21.07.2023 |
20:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
VE Männer |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 26.07.2023 |
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Fr 01.09.2023 |
19:30 |
Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) |
1 |
VE Männer |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
HSG Langenargen-Tettnang 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 (F) |
HSG Würm-Mitte 2 |
22 : 32 |
|
So 03.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 (F) |
TSV Herrsching 1 (F) |
24 : 30 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
SG Kempten-Kottern 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 (F) |
VfL Günzburg 1 |
22 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 (M) |
TSV Ottobeuren 2 |
21 : 14 |
|
Di 12.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Immenstadt 1 (F) |
TV Waltenhofen 1 (F) |
13 : 37 |
|
Do 14.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 (M) |
HSG Oberstaufen/Lindenberg 1 |
30 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 (M) |
TV Isny 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 |
32 : 21 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
7 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
2 : 11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
7 |
BZOL F |
TSV Gilching |
TV Waltenhofen |
25 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
7 |
BZOL M |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Waltenhofen |
32 : 28 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
11:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20062272 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Herrsching |
TV Waltenhofen |
31 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
28 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
20052260 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
23 : 34 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Waltenhofen |
10 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052262 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
25 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
0 |
BZK WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
8 : 8 |
|
|
12:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062275 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
35 : 12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047173 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 30 |
|
|
16:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038473 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
28 : 33 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052266 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
23 : 14 |
|
|
16:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038474 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
19 : 18 |
|
|
18:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
25 : 28 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Waltenhofen |
8 : 8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
15 |
BZK M |
VfL Buchloe |
TV Waltenhofen II |
30 : 30 |
|
|
14:30 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20038475 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
26 : 18 |
|
|
17:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20047174 |
ÜBOL WB |
SC Weßling |
TV Waltenhofen |
27 : 28 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:15 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20052270 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Herrsching |
TV Waltenhofen |
16 : 31 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
20062280 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Wörthsee |
TV Waltenhofen |
22 : 33 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
31 : 34 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
14 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
31 : 4 |
|
|
12:15 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20047179 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Waltenhofen |
33 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TSV Pfronten |
29 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
27 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Immenstadt |
27 : 19 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:19 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:38 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:16 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:35 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:54 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:32 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
25 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
27 : 39 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
33 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
29 : 34 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:49 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:08 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:24 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:02 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
33 |
BZOL M |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TV Waltenhofen |
27 : 32 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062285 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Weßling |
21 : 23 |
|
|
14:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047181 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
27 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
50 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
27 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
14 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
Eichenauer SV |
35 : 24 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20052276 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC Weßling |
TV Waltenhofen |
16 : 41 |
|
|
14:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20038485 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
22 : 30 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
16:00 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TSV Mindelheim II |
29 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20038488 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Waltenhofen |
24 : 15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
27 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
BSC Oberhausen |
31 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
14 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
Eichenauer SV |
29 : 24 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20062286 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Murnau |
TV Waltenhofen |
38 : 25 |
|
|
16:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052281 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
26 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
40 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
29 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
30 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TSV Sonthofen II |
25 : 29 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
30 : 5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 28 |
|
|
12:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Mindelheim |
20 : 6 |
|
|
14:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Waltenhofen |
16 : 15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20047185 |
ÜBOL WB |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
22 : 24 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
16:15 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
20052285 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
15 : 25 |
|
|
17:45 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
46 |
BZOL F |
SC Weßling |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 28 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20062293 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
26 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
46 |
BZOL M |
TSV Herrsching II |
TV Waltenhofen |
25 : 27 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:38 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:57 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:35 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:54 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:32 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:51 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
15 : 12 |
|
|
14:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
14 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
40 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
32 : 40 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
53 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
34 : 24 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
53 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Herrsching II |
30 : 32 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
2 : 24 |
|
|
10:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
0 |
BZK WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
11 : 6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052288 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 30 |
|
|
12:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062295 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SV Pullach |
33 : 30 |
|
|
14:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038495 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Weßling |
25 : 25 |
|
|
16:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047188 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
25 : 19 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
14:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20038500 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
44 : 34 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:08 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:08 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:46 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:05 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:02 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047191 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
26 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
45 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052297 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Mindelheim |
30 : 27 |
|
|
12:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062300 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Herrsching |
25 : 25 |
|
|
14:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038504 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
24 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
66 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
SV Pullach |
31 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
66 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
33 : 33 |
|
Fr 15.12.2023 |
18:00 V |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
67 |
BZOL F |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Waltenhofen |
36 : 32 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
13:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:57 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:35 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:54 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:32 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:51 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
67 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
35 : 35 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20062303 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 40 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
12:00 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
13 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20052302 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TV Waltenhofen |
19 : 32 |
|
Do 21.12.2023 |
20:30 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
35 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
37 : 35 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
55 |
BZK M |
TSV Mindelheim II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
38 : 28 |
|
|
17:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20038509 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
28 : 21 |
|
Fr 12.01.2024 |
18:00 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038490 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
24 : 33 |
|
|
19:30 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
73 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Gilching |
28 : 29 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:10 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20062306 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Weßling |
TV Waltenhofen |
19 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 V |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
80 |
BZOL M |
Eichenauer SV |
TV Waltenhofen |
36 : 29 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:08 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:27 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:05 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:24 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052304 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Herrsching |
28 : 23 |
|
|
12:02 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:21 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047195 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren |
18 : 23 |
|
|
15:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038513 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
27 : 34 |
|
|
17:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
60 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
VfL Buchloe |
21 : 42 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
11:00 V |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
0 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
19 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Waltenhofen |
16 : 13 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
27 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
21 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20047198 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
23 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
65 |
BZK M |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Waltenhofen II |
19 : 17 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047200 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
31 : 28 |
|
|
10:38 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062315 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Murnau |
22 : 30 |
|
|
12:32 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
70 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
38 : 22 |
|
|
17:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20038516 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
32 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
93 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TV Waltenhofen |
33 : 27 |
|
|
19:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
93 |
BZOL M |
TV Immenstadt |
TV Waltenhofen |
18 : 30 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Gilching |
TV Waltenhofen |
24 : 23 |
|
Di 06.02.2024 |
18:45 V |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20052291 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
28 : 38 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
16:30 V |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
59 |
BZOL M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TV Waltenhofen |
41 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
80 |
BZOL F |
Eichenauer SV |
TV Waltenhofen |
26 : 29 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
13:00 V h |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
17 : 17 |
|
|
14:15 V h |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
90 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TSV Landsberg II |
24 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
73 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
31 : 30 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
16:30 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052309 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Weßling |
42 : 14 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
9 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047204 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Weßling |
17 : 19 |
|
|
16:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062317 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Wörthsee |
21 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
99 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
37 : 25 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
99 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
38 : 28 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21 : 30 |
|
|
09:30 V |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052314 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
35 : 35 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
VfL Buchloe |
TV Waltenhofen |
15 : 19 |
|
|
12:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Gilching |
22 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
75 |
BZK M |
TSV Sonthofen II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
30 : 27 |
|
|
14:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Waltenhofen |
13 : 13 |
|
Do 29.02.2024 |
20:00 V |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
59 |
BZOL F |
TSV Murnau |
TV Waltenhofen |
38 : 31 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
14:00 V |
Realschule Herrsching |
20038521 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
34 : 19 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
106 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
35 : 23 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TV Waltenhofen |
17 : 7 |
|
|
11:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
17 : 15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Gilching |
18 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
VfL Buchloe |
18 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20047208 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
25 : 24 |
|
|
14:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052321 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
31 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062320 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 33 |
|
|
18:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
80 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TV Memmingen |
23 : 32 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:57 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:16 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:54 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:51 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:10 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
11:40 V |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20062323 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Pullach |
TV Waltenhofen |
27 : 24 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Waltenhofen |
17 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
85 |
BZK M |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
TV Waltenhofen II |
33 : 35 |
|
|
13:15 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20038525 |
ÜBL mB |
SC Weßling |
TV Waltenhofen |
38 : 24 |
|
|
14:15 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
16 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
112 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Herrsching II |
33 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20052325 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
23 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
112 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Weßling |
33 : 37 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
15:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
119 |
BZOL M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TV Waltenhofen |
33 : 33 |
|
|
17:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
119 |
BZOL F |
TSV Herrsching II |
TV Waltenhofen |
30 : 19 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:32 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:04 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:04 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:08 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
12 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:12 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
14 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
125 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Murnau |
29 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
125 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
26 : 26 |
|
Do 28.03.2024 |
19:30 V |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Ottobeuren |
41 : 25 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE MB |
TV Waltenhofen 1 |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 |
10 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
86 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
28 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
86 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
32 : 31 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20016141 |
OL MB |
Dinkelscherben |
TV Waltenhofen |
2 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20016144 |
OL MB |
TV Waltenhofen |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
12 : 7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20016146 |
OL MB |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TV Waltenhofen |
11 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20016148 |
OL MB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
6 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
132 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
28 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
132 |
BZOL F |
SV Pullach |
TV Waltenhofen |
26 : 26 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
11:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20026181 |
OL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TV Waltenhofen |
15 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20026183 |
OL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Allach 09 II |
11 : 6 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20026184 |
OL WB |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TV Waltenhofen |
18 : 12 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20017570 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
17 : 3 |
|
|
11:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027651 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SV München Laim II |
12 : 15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20017572 |
ÜBOL MC |
ESV Neuaubing |
TV Waltenhofen |
12 : 11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027652 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
13 : 16 |
|
|
13:45 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20017575 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Wörthsee |
20 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20027655 |
ÜBOL WC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Waltenhofen |
25 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20017578 |
ÜBOL MC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TV Waltenhofen |
19 : 18 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
10:00 h |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
20016226 |
OL MB |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 h |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
20016228 |
OL MB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Gilching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 h |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
20016230 |
OL MB |
TV Waltenhofen |
SBC Traunstein |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:26 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
2 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026243 |
OL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
HSG B-one |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
5 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026245 |
OL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
HCD Gröbenzell |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
7 |
BZL MD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:28 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
9 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026247 |
OL WB |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:56 V |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
2 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:48 V |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
5 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Gilching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Germering, Realschule |
20026249 |
OL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
7 |
BZL WD |
TSV Murnau |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:32 V |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
10 |
BZL WD |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 05.05.2024 |
10:20 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027697 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20017773 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027699 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Murnau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20017775 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Mering |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027701 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Schongau |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20017778 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027703 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20017780 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:52 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
3 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
8 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
10 |
BZL MD |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:25 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:50 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:05 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.05.2024 |
10:52 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
3 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
5 |
BZL WD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
8 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
10 |
BZL WD |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 08.06.2024 |
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
1 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
4 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
7 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:20 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 22.06.2024 |
10:40 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 29.06.2024 |
10:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|