Sa 09.09.2023 |
10:45 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
2 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Aichach 1 (M) |
Kissinger SC 1 (M) |
18 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
5 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Kempten-Kottern 1 (M) |
Kissinger SC 1 (M) |
24 : 9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
7 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Kissinger SC 1 (M) |
HT München 1 (M) |
11 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
9 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Kissinger SC 1 (M) |
SC U´hofen-Germering 1 (M) |
12 : 21 |
|
So 10.09.2023 |
10:50 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
21 |
VE F |
MTV Pfaffenhofen 1 |
Kissinger SC 1 |
15 : 22 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
22 |
VE F |
Kissinger SC 1 |
TSV Roßtal 1 |
19 : 13 |
|
|
16:50 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
1 |
VE F |
TSV Herrsching 2 |
Kissinger SC 1 |
19 : 20 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25012001 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bobingen |
Kissinger SC |
35 : 20 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25058505 |
Bezirksliga mD |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
Kissinger SC |
21 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25058507 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
14 : 14 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25014003 |
BZK M |
Kissinger SC II |
PSV Augsburg |
24 : 23 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
20038534 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Meitingen |
Kissinger SC |
33 : 25 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022011 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Wertingen |
27 : 21 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012011 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
27 : 35 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
1 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Friedberg II |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
SV Mering II |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058508 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
SV Mering |
11 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058510 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Bobingen |
Kissinger SC |
20 : 14 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038536 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
Leipheim/Silheim |
33 : 19 |
|
|
17:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25022016 |
BZOL F |
VfL Günzburg |
Kissinger SC |
25 : 29 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau |
25014007 |
BZK M |
Dinkelscherben |
Kissinger SC II |
35 : 18 |
|
|
19:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25012016 |
BZOL M |
TSV Aichach |
Kissinger SC |
41 : 28 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
15:30 V |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20038543 |
ÜBL mB |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
35 : 28 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25014012 |
BZK M |
Kissinger SC II |
TSV Neusäss |
28 : 40 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022022 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TV Gundelfingen |
29 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 |
Augsburg,Sporthalle |
25058518 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
18 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Augsburg,Sporthalle |
25058519 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Göggingen |
10 : 9 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012022 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Haunstetten II |
28 : 29 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
8 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
10 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen IV |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25014016 |
BZK M |
TSV Göggingen III |
Kissinger SC II |
27 : 20 |
|
|
20:00 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25012027 |
BZOL M |
TSV Göggingen |
Kissinger SC |
39 : 25 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20038549 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
Kissinger SC |
9 : 14 |
|
|
16:05 |
Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen |
25022027 |
BZOL F |
TSG Augsburg |
Kissinger SC |
22 : 32 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038553 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
23 : 26 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
15:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25022001 |
BZOL F |
TSV Haunstetten III |
Kissinger SC |
30 : 32 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
15:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25014020 |
BZK M |
Kissinger SC II |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II |
26 : 41 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022033 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
30 : 21 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012033 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
33 : 41 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25058523 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Bobingen |
Kissinger SC |
16 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25058524 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
SV Mering |
11 : 10 |
|
|
12:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20038556 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
Kissinger SC |
28 : 22 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
11:15 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
15 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Schwabmünchen IV |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
16 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
SV Mering II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25022038 |
BZOL F |
TSV Göggingen |
Kissinger SC |
28 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25012038 |
BZOL M |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
Kissinger SC |
37 : 30 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038561 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
23 : 29 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25014023 |
BZK M |
Kissinger SC II |
SV Mering |
20 : 35 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022044 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Niederraunau |
27 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012044 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Bäumenheim |
35 : 35 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
25058529 |
Bezirksliga mD |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
Kissinger SC |
19 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
25058531 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Göggingen |
26 : 16 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Friedberg II |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
19 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II |
1 : 1 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
12:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058537 |
Bezirksliga mD |
SV Mering |
Kissinger SC |
21 : 13 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
20038574 |
ÜBL mB |
VSC Donauwörth |
Kissinger SC |
34 : 24 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022055 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Meitingen |
36 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25014027 |
BZK M |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
Kissinger SC II |
30 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012055 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Friedberg II |
27 : 41 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
10001 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Schwabmünchen IV |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
10004 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SV Mering II |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
Augsburg, MY PSA |
25014031 |
BZK M |
PSV Augsburg |
Kissinger SC II |
23 : 24 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
09:45 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
7 |
Zusatz mD |
Kissinger SC |
SV Mering |
21 : 15 |
|
|
11:45 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
9 |
Zusatz mD |
TSV Göggingen |
Kissinger SC |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:15 V h |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038578 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Friedberg II (a.K.) |
Kissinger SC |
18 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022056 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Haunstetten III |
45 : 35 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012056 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Bobingen |
21 : 33 |
|
Di 16.01.2024 |
19:00 V |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
20038566 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Bobingen |
Kissinger SC |
23 : 22 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:00 V |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058533 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
19 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle |
20038583 |
ÜBL mB |
Leipheim/Silheim |
Kissinger SC |
31 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium |
25012066 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
Kissinger SC |
35 : 28 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
2 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Haunstetten II |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Bobingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
Fr 26.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25022049 |
BZOL F |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
Kissinger SC |
27 : 32 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:00 h |
Königsbrunn, Sporthalle |
25058545 |
Bezirksliga mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
21 : 21 |
|
|
11:00 h |
Königsbrunn, Sporthalle |
25058546 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Bobingen |
10 : 15 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038589 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
22 : 37 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022071 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
VfL Günzburg |
29 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012071 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Aichach |
14 : 36 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038594 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
26 : 24 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25058551 |
Bezirksliga mD |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
Kissinger SC |
15 : 14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
10 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
SV Mering II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25058552 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Göggingen |
11 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
12 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bobingen II |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25012077 |
BZOL M |
TSV Haunstetten II |
Kissinger SC |
29 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022077 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
Kissinger SC |
37 : 29 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Wertingen, Stadthalle |
25022066 |
BZOL F |
TSV Wertingen |
Kissinger SC |
17 : 25 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038601 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) |
21 : 23 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
17 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Haunstetten II |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Neu-Ulm, Realschulhalle Muthenhölzle |
20038605 |
ÜBL mB |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
Kissinger SC |
33 : 28 |
|
Fr 01.03.2024 |
20:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012049 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
Kissinger SC |
39 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012088 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
Kissinger SC |
39 : 35 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058560 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
13 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25058563 |
Bezirksliga mD |
Kissinger SC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
19 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
25022088 |
BZOL F |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
Kissinger SC |
24 : 30 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
22 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TSV Bobingen II |
Kissinger SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
23 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Kissinger SC |
BHC Königsbr.09 II |
1 : 1 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038615 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Bobingen |
20 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022093 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Göggingen |
31 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012093 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
36 : 45 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle |
25012099 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bäumenheim |
Kissinger SC |
31 : 35 |
|
|
19:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25022099 |
BZOL F |
TSV Niederraunau |
Kissinger SC |
22 : 30 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
20038618 |
ÜBL mB |
Kissinger SC |
VSC Donauwörth |
27 : 44 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022082 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TSG Augsburg |
27 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012082 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Göggingen |
31 : 39 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
17:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022104 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012104 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
25022110 |
BZOL F |
TSV Meitingen |
Kissinger SC |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25012110 |
BZOL M |
TSV Friedberg II |
Kissinger SC |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25011402 |
Quali mD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
Kissinger SC |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25011404 |
Quali mD |
Kissinger SC |
SC Vöhringen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25011405 |
Quali mD |
TSV Niederraunau |
Kissinger SC |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25012102 |
Quali mD |
SV Mering |
Kissinger SC |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25012104 |
Quali mD |
Kissinger SC |
TSV Haunstetten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25012105 |
Quali mD |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Kissinger SC |
0 : 0 |
|