Sa 16.09.2023 |
15:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25068002 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TSV Aichach |
TV Gundelfingen |
9 : 11 |
|
|
16:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25068003 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
17 : 7 |
|
|
19:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25022004 |
BZOL F |
TSV Niederraunau |
TV Gundelfingen |
32 : 27 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25057003 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Niederraunau |
TV Gundelfingen |
11 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25057006 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TV Gundelfingen |
15 : 18 |
|
|
12:30 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
20052131 |
ÜBOL MC |
Eichenauer SV |
TV Gundelfingen |
19 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20062220 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Allach 09 II |
19 : 19 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
17:30 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25024007 |
BZK F |
SV Mering |
TV Gundelfingen II |
34 : 27 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
09:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25057008 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Friedberg |
23 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25057012 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
18 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052135 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
22 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20042216 |
ÜBOL WA |
VfL Günzburg |
TV Gundelfingen |
25 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
20037261 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
26 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25014002 |
BZK M |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Wertingen II |
35 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022008 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
25 : 17 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
2 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
3 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024013 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
31 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012014 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Göggingen |
27 : 26 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
20052137 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Bobingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
19 : 33 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20037262 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
24 : 25 |
|
|
19:30 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
25012019 |
BZOL M |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Gundelfingen |
26 : 27 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:45 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25068008 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TSV Aichach |
TV Gundelfingen |
5 : 19 |
|
|
12:45 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25068012 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
FC Burlafingen II |
19 : 7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20062225 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Gilching |
18 : 35 |
|
|
13:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25057020 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
VfL Günzburg |
TV Gundelfingen |
20 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20042222 |
ÜBOL WA |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Gundelfingen |
23 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25057021 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Haunstetten |
19 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle |
25014005 |
BZK M |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TV Gundelfingen II |
31 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022017 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Haunstetten III |
31 : 22 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Rain am Lech, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
25012030 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bäumenheim |
TV Gundelfingen |
25 : 35 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052141 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Allach 09 II |
36 : 26 |
|
|
11:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20062228 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Haunstetten |
TV Gundelfingen |
28 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042227 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
SC Wörthsee |
23 : 5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25022022 |
BZOL F |
Kissinger SC |
TV Gundelfingen |
29 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024023 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
26 : 15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25014009 |
BZK M |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Bäumenheim II |
31 : 20 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25024028 |
BZK F |
TSV Göggingen III |
TV Gundelfingen II |
14 : 26 |
|
|
17:30 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25014012 |
BZK M |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TV Gundelfingen II |
23 : 14 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
11:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
7 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
9 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20037268 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
28 : 33 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022026 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Wertingen |
29 : 19 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:00 V |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
25057028 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
SC Vöhringen |
TV Gundelfingen |
20 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
999 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Friedberg |
TV Gundelfingen |
26 : 20 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024002 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
FC Straß |
21 : 13 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022052 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Göggingen |
28 : 17 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012003 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Aichach |
30 : 25 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
13:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024062 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
SV Mering |
16 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042230 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
Eichenauer SV |
22 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
25022046 |
BZOL F |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
22 : 21 |
|
|
19:30 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
25012080 |
BZOL M |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
22 : 25 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
09:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25068020 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Wertingen |
14 : 3 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25068022 |
Bezirksliga wD |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
TV Gundelfingen |
10 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
10 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
11 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle |
20052145 |
ÜBOL MC |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Gundelfingen |
44 : 20 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
11:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25057034 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
SC Vöhringen |
21 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25057037 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TV Gundelfingen |
9 : 21 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20062233 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
21 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024034 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Bäumenheim |
23 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25022031 |
BZOL F |
VfL Günzburg |
TV Gundelfingen |
20 : 25 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
20037272 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
20042235 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
28 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25024039 |
BZK F |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
TV Gundelfingen II |
20 : 26 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25068028 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
FC Burlafingen II |
19 : 5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25057038 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Friedberg |
TV Gundelfingen |
28 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25068030 |
Bezirksliga wD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
4 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20062235 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Aichach |
29 : 26 |
|
|
13:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25057039 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg |
21 : 33 |
|
|
14:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
14 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
15 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052151 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Indersdorf |
23 : 34 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012040 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Friedberg II |
25 : 19 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Bobingen, Sporthalle |
25012045 |
BZOL M |
TSV Bobingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
27 : 27 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042239 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Alling |
21 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024045 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Aichach III |
31 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Vöhringen, Sportpark |
20037274 |
ÜBOL MB |
SC Vöhringen |
TV Gundelfingen |
30 : 31 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25014018 |
BZK M |
TV Gundelfingen II |
VfL Günzburg III |
26 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022041 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSG Augsburg |
21 : 22 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20037276 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
19 : 32 |
|
|
11:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule |
20062239 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Neusäss |
TV Gundelfingen |
25 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042244 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg |
14 : 16 |
|
|
13:15 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
20 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25057051 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Niederraunau |
TV Gundelfingen |
15 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25057052 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Haunstetten |
22 : 22 |
|
|
17:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25024054 |
BZK F |
TSV Göggingen II |
TV Gundelfingen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 h |
Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg |
25012054 |
BZOL M |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
TV Gundelfingen |
23 : 31 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
12:30 V |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20037279 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TV Gundelfingen |
39 : 27 |
|
|
13:15 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20062242 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Allach 09 II |
TV Gundelfingen |
27 : 26 |
|
|
14:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
20042248 |
ÜBOL WA |
Eichenauer SV |
TV Gundelfingen |
17 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
20052163 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
TV Gundelfingen |
29 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25014021 |
BZK M |
TV Gundelfingen II |
SV Mering II |
28 : 30 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
10001 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
10004 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042251 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
12 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052165 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Bobingen |
25 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries |
25024057 |
BZK F |
FC Straß |
TV Gundelfingen II |
22 : 16 |
|
|
19:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022059 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Niederraunau |
27 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25012058 |
BZOL M |
TSV Aichach |
TV Gundelfingen |
21 : 33 |
|
|
19:30 |
Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen |
25014023 |
BZK M |
TSV Wertingen II |
TV Gundelfingen II |
34 : 29 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20062248 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Gilching |
TV Gundelfingen |
40 : 33 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
25022063 |
BZOL F |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
TV Gundelfingen |
18 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012063 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Haunstetten II |
27 : 20 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
5 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SC Ichenhausen |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
6 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg III |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20052169 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Allach 09 II |
TV Gundelfingen |
33 : 29 |
|
|
19:00 |
Weißenhorn, Mittelschulhalle |
25024068 |
BZK F |
TSV Weißenhorn |
TV Gundelfingen II |
30 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25012069 |
BZOL M |
TSV Göggingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
34 : 38 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25057058 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
13 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25057061 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TV Gundelfingen |
31 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20062250 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Haunstetten |
28 : 34 |
|
|
15:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
20042256 |
ÜBOL WA |
SC Wörthsee |
TV Gundelfingen |
26 : 33 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25014026 |
BZK M |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Weißenhorn |
38 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022068 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Meitingen |
43 : 22 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
7 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
9 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
FC Burlafingen II |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
20037281 |
ÜBOL MB |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Gundelfingen |
26 : 24 |
|
|
15:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25022072 |
BZOL F |
TSV Haunstetten III |
TV Gundelfingen |
23 : 23 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
15:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052158 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
Eichenauer SV |
31 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012074 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
41 : 24 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25024078 |
BZK F |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
TV Gundelfingen II |
15 : 25 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052174 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20062254 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TV Gundelfingen |
25 : 25 |
|
|
11:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20037284 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Mindelheim |
36 : 22 |
|
|
12:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25057072 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Niederraunau |
TV Gundelfingen |
17 : 22 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042259 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
19 : 18 |
|
|
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25057074 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
SC Vöhringen |
10 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25068055 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TSV Neusäss |
TV Gundelfingen |
19 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25014033 |
BZK M |
TV Gundelfingen II |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II |
28 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25068056 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
SV Mering |
11 : 15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022077 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
Kissinger SC |
37 : 29 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Meitingen, Sporthalle |
25022013 |
BZOL F |
TSV Meitingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
18 : 34 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
14:30 V |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
20042231 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Gundelfingen |
22 : 19 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022101 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
29 : 22 |
|
|
19:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012025 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
34 : 28 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
25068058 |
Bezirksliga wD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
13 : 8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Lauingen, Stadthalle |
25068060 |
Bezirksliga wD |
SV Mering |
TV Gundelfingen |
7 : 16 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle |
25014030 |
BZK M |
TSV Bäumenheim II |
TV Gundelfingen II |
19 : 29 |
|
Fr 23.02.2024 |
20:30 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024050 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Haunstetten IV |
24 : 16 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25057080 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg |
15 : 36 |
|
|
12:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25057082 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Friedberg |
TV Gundelfingen |
31 : 21 |
|
|
15:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
20052177 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Indersdorf |
TV Gundelfingen |
30 : 33 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
17 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
SC Ichenhausen |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl |
18 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
FC Burlafingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20042264 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Gundelfingen |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25068064 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TSV Neusäss |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024083 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Göggingen III |
28 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
25068066 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Wertingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012085 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Bäumenheim |
43 : 31 |
|
Fr 01.03.2024 |
20:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012049 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
Kissinger SC |
39 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
11:45 V |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052155 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Aichach |
TV Gundelfingen |
35 : 34 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
23 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg III |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20062256 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Aichach |
TV Gundelfingen |
26 : 28 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Leipheim, Güssen-Halle |
24 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
Leipheim/Silheim |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle |
25024089 |
BZK F |
TSV Bäumenheim |
TV Gundelfingen II |
20 : 17 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25057087 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TV Gundelfingen |
31 : 12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25057088 |
Bezirksoberliga mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Haunstetten |
20 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25068073 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25068076 |
Bezirksliga wD |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25022086 |
BZOL F |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg |
27 : 20 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
25012095 |
BZOL M |
TSV Friedberg II |
TV Gundelfingen |
22 : 42 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:30 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
FC Burlafingen II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
27 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
Leipheim/Silheim |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20052182 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Aichach |
35 : 24 |
|
|
14:15 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20042268 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Alling |
TV Gundelfingen |
17 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20037288 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
SC Vöhringen |
20 : 27 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024094 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Schwabmünchen III |
30 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
25014039 |
BZK M |
VfL Günzburg III |
TV Gundelfingen II |
29 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
15:15 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25024100 |
BZK F |
TSV Aichach III |
TV Gundelfingen II |
18 : 17 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
30 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
VfL Günzburg II |
TV Gundelfingen |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
31 |
E-Jugend Spielrunde |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20062260 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Neusäss |
28 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle |
25014042 |
BZK M |
SV Mering II |
TV Gundelfingen II |
23 : 27 |
|
|
16:05 |
Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen |
25022096 |
BZOL F |
TSG Augsburg |
TV Gundelfingen |
21 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012100 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Bobingen |
31 : 24 |
|
Do 21.03.2024 |
20:15 V |
Wertingen, Stadthalle |
25022081 |
BZOL F |
TSV Wertingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
14 : 35 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
16:00 V |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25012008 |
BZOL M |
TSV Haunstetten II |
TV Gundelfingen |
28 : 37 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
14:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
25024105 |
BZK F |
TSV Haunstetten IV |
TV Gundelfingen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kissing, Paartal-Halle |
25012104 |
BZOL M |
Kissinger SC |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016520 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Friedberg II |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016523 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Meitingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016526 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20016529 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
Eichenauer SV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle |
25022107 |
BZOL F |
TSV Göggingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
11:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20026151 |
OL WB |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20026153 |
OL WB |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Trudering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20026154 |
OL WB |
TSV Grafing |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25024109 |
BZK F |
TV Gundelfingen II |
TSV Göggingen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25012109 |
BZOL M |
TV Gundelfingen |
SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027641 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027643 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20027644 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSF Ludwigsfeld |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20015160 |
OL MA |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Bobingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20017620 |
ÜBOL MC |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20017622 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Bobingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20015163 |
OL MA |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle |
20017624 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Schwabmünchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
20015165 |
OL MA |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Haunstetten |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25021202 |
Quali wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
TSV Wertingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25021203 |
Quali wD |
VfL Günzburg |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
25021206 |
Quali wD |
TSV Niederraunau |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25011301 |
Quali mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
VfL Günzburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25011303 |
Quali mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
SV Mering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle |
25011306 |
Quali mD |
BHC Königsbr.09 |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
11:20 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25022103 |
Quali wD |
TV Gundelfingen |
FC Burlafingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25012201 |
Quali mD |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25022106 |
Quali wD |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25012203 |
Quali mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Burlafingen/Straß |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:20 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
25022109 |
Quali wD |
TSV Aichach |
TV Gundelfingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle |
25012205 |
Quali mD |
TV Gundelfingen |
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll |
0 : 0 |
|