Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Alexander Bay
Ehlaweg 7
89423, Gundelfingen

Telefon: 090737337
Mail: info@handball-gundelfingen.de
Mail: wolfgang.seifried@my-box.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:00 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20025520 ÜBOL WA TSF Ludwigsfeld TV Gundelfingen 12 : 15
10:45 Murnau, Hans Burger 200171641 ÜBOL MC FC Bayern München II TV Gundelfingen 14 : 10
11:30 Erlstätt, Sporthalle 20027501 ÜBOL WC HSG Isar-Loisach TV Gundelfingen 17 : 11
12:15 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20025523 ÜBOL WA TSV Wertingen TV Gundelfingen 15 : 8
13:00 Murnau, Hans Burger 200171644 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen TSV Simbach 7 : 14
13:30 Erlstätt, Sporthalle 20027503 ÜBOL WC TV Gundelfingen SV Erlstätt 6 : 19
14:30 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20025526 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen TSV Dachau 65 13 : 14
14:30 Erlstätt, Sporthalle 20027504 ÜBOL WC HT München II TV Gundelfingen 25 : 9
14:30 Murnau, Hans Burger 200171646 ÜBOL MC SCUG TV Gundelfingen 9 : 15
16:00 Murnau, Hans Burger 200171648 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen TSV Murnau 13 : 12
16:45 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20025529 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen FC Neunburg v.W. 11 : 7
So 05.05.2019 14:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20021182 LLF TV Gundelfingen TS Herzogenaurach II 26 : 30
Sa 11.05.2019 10:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026540 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 10 : 9
11:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026542 ÜBOL WB SV Bruckmühl TV Gundelfingen 6 : 9
13:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026545 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen TV Immenstadt 10 : 5
16:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20026548 ÜBOL WB TSV Großhadern TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
So 12.05.2019 11:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20016579 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen SF Föching 14 : 9
12:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20016580 ÜBOL MB HT München II TV Gundelfingen 17 : 18
15:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20016583 ÜBOL MB TSV Weilheim TV Gundelfingen 22 : 17
So 19.05.2019 10:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 200171840 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen TV Gundelfingen 29 : 13
11:45 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 200171842 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen HC Gauting 17 : 21
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 200171844 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen TuS Raubling 0 : 0
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20016690 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen SV München Laim 16 : 14
10:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026190 LL WB FC Burlafingen TV Gundelfingen 14 : 11
11:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20016692 ÜBOL MB TuS Prien TV Gundelfingen 9 : 18
12:15 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026193 LL WB SG Kempten-Kottern TV Gundelfingen 15 : 6
13:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20016695 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen PSV München 19 : 4
14:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026196 LL WB TV Gundelfingen HSG Isar-Loisach 5 : 18
16:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20016698 ÜBOL MB TV Immenstadt TV Gundelfingen 8 : 7
16:45 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026199 LL WB TV Gundelfingen TG Landshut 13 : 14
Sa 01.06.2019 10:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 200171930 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen TSV Göggingen 0 : 0
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 200171933 ÜBOL MC Dietmannsried/Altusried TV Gundelfingen 20 : 11
15:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 200171935 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen SV München Laim 10 : 11
So 02.06.2019 10:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 20016830 ÜBOL MB TSV Bobingen TV Gundelfingen 11 : 12
12:15 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 200265763 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 20016832 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen SC Vöhringen 20 : 8
14:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 20016834 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen SV Pullach 20 : 13
Sa 13.07.2019 18:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20191506 Pokal Männer TV Gundelfingen TSV Haunstetten 17 : 32
Sa 14.09.2019 19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012005 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte TV Gundelfingen 27 : 21
Sa 21.09.2019 17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057400 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 25 : 14
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012013 LLM TV Gundelfingen Dietmannsried/Altusried 31 : 30
So 22.09.2019 14:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25058007 BZL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TV Gundelfingen 6 : 15
15:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 25058008 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen TSV Wertingen 7 : 11
Sa 28.09.2019 13:00 Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg 20052400 ÜBOL WA SC Weßling TV Gundelfingen 24 : 26
18:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20012017 LLM TSV Allach 09 TV Gundelfingen 32 : 18
18:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20037502 ÜBOL MB TSV Landsberg TV Gundelfingen 21 : 17
So 29.09.2019 10:45 Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg 20042503 ÜBOL MC TSV Mindelheim TV Gundelfingen 34 : 4
13:15 Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule 20063801 ÜBL WC TSV Pfronten TV Gundelfingen 12 : 18
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022004 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen VfL Leipheim 21 : 15
16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25024004 BZK F BHC Königsbr.09 II TV Gundelfingen II 14 : 14
17:00 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25014004 BZK M TSV Meitingen II TV Gundelfingen II 17 : 37
So 06.10.2019 11:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074801 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058013 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 12 : 8
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074804 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 3 : 4
14:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058015 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 9 : 12
Sa 12.10.2019 10:20 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074806 E-Jgd.SpRd. Leipheim/Silheim TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074808 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 8 : 2
13:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074404 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg TV Gundelfingen II 10 : 5
14:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074406 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Friedberg 15 : 9
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012027 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Sauerlach 29 : 31
So 13.10.2019 10:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20063804 ÜBL WC TV Gundelfingen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 9 : 26
12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042507 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen Dietmannsried/Altusried 13 : 27
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052404 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 22 : 17
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037506 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen Dietmannsried/Altusried 24 : 31
16:30 Pfaffenhofen, Schulturnhalle 25014010 BZK M TSV Weißenhorn TV Gundelfingen II 26 : 33
Sa 19.10.2019 12:50 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074408 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Neusäss II 14 : 3
13:40 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074409 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
15:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20052407 ÜBOL WA Eichenauer SV TV Gundelfingen 13 : 18
17:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25022012 BZOL F TSV Aichach TV Gundelfingen 29 : 28
20:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20012033 LLM TSV Ottobeuren TV Gundelfingen 29 : 25
So 20.10.2019 09:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20042510 ÜBOL MC SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TV Gundelfingen 37 : 14
10:30 Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle 25058021 BZL MD Dinkelscherben TV Gundelfingen 3 : 25
11:30 Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle 25058023 BZL MD VSC Donauwörth TV Gundelfingen 9 : 18
12:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20037510 ÜBOL MB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TV Gundelfingen 36 : 26
13:50 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25074810 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 2 : 8
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024012 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II TSV Göggingen II 19 : 21
15:30 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25074812 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen Leipheim/Silheim 1 : 11
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014015 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II Dinkelscherben 30 : 17
So 27.10.2019 09:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20063808 ÜBL WC TV Gundelfingen SC Vöhringen II 0 : 0
10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20042514 ÜBOL MC Schwabmünchen TV Gundelfingen 46 : 12
11:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057409 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 13 : 22
12:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052412 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen SG Kempten-Kottern 28 : 30
14:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022018 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen TSV Haunstetten III 28 : 34
15:00 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25024016 BZK F Augsburg 1871 TV Gundelfingen II 14 : 10
16:00 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25014019 BZK M TSV Wertingen II TV Gundelfingen II 23 : 29
16:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012042 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 25 : 27
Sa 02.11.2019 14:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 20063811 ÜBL WC FC Straß II TV Gundelfingen 9 : 8
18:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20012045 LLM Eichenauer SV TV Gundelfingen 32 : 18
So 03.11.2019 13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037518 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg 15 : 28
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024021 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II TSV Haunstetten IV 16 : 22
16:20 Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25022024 BZOL F TSG Augsburg TV Gundelfingen 24 : 25
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014025 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II TSV Göggingen III 22 : 23
Sa 09.11.2019 09:50 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25074412 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Friedberg TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
12:20 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25074415 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25024023 BZK F Schwabmünchen III TV Gundelfingen II 17 : 21
14:30 V Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 2 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20042519 ÜBOL MC JSG Burlafingen/Straß TV Gundelfingen 30 : 23
16:00 V Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 2 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20037519 ÜBOL MB JSG Burlafingen/Straß TV Gundelfingen 20 : 32
16:45 Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) 20063813 ÜBL WC TSV Oberstaufen TV Gundelfingen 37 : 14
18:00 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 20052417 ÜBOL WA TSV Gersthofen TV Gundelfingen 23 : 27
So 10.11.2019 09:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25059001 Zusatz mD TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg II 23 : 11
10:20 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25074814 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 8 : 4
12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25059011 Zusatz mD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TV Gundelfingen 4 : 21
12:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25074816 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
14:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022029 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg II 24 : 22
16:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012056 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Ismaning 24 : 29
17:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20057414 ÜBOL WB BHC Königsbr.09 TV Gundelfingen 23 : 14
So 17.11.2019 09:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25058031 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen Leipheim/Silheim 8 : 16
11:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25058033 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 23 : 5
13:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042524 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen TSV Sonthofen 18 : 20
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024029 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 23 : 15
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014034 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II TSV Neusäss II 29 : 20
Sa 23.11.2019 15:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25024030 BZK F TSV Aichach II TV Gundelfingen II 18 : 20
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022037 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen TSV Wertingen 21 : 19
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012069 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Haunstetten 23 : 29
So 24.11.2019 09:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073007 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 10 : 6
11:10 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073009 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen Schwabmünchen 9 : 17
13:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20042528 ÜBOL MC BHC Königsbr.09 TV Gundelfingen 30 : 25
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057418 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 13 : 8
15:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20037526 ÜBOL MB JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TV Gundelfingen 37 : 24
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052423 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen TSV Wertingen 18 : 23
15:15 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073401 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Friedberg TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
16:05 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073402 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
17:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25014039 BZK M HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TV Gundelfingen II 32 : 26
Sa 30.11.2019 14:00 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012059 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TV Gundelfingen 30 : 33
14:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058037 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg II 14 : 15
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058038 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen TSV Meitingen 13 : 16
So 01.12.2019 11:00 V Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 20037513 ÜBOL MB TV Immenstadt TV Gundelfingen 31 : 32
11:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20057420 ÜBOL WB SG Kempten-Kottern TV Gundelfingen 28 : 10
14:30 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20052426 ÜBOL WA TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TV Gundelfingen 18 : 30
Sa 07.12.2019 16:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042531 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 24 : 30
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037530 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen SC Vöhringen 38 : 16
18:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20012074 LLM TSV Simbach TV Gundelfingen 29 : 21
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014044 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II TSV Aichach II 30 : 29
So 08.12.2019 10:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073408 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
10:50 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073410 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
17:00 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25022045 BZOL F TSV Meitingen TV Gundelfingen 14 : 25
Sa 14.12.2019 13:00 V Augsburg,Hans-Adlhoch-Halle Augsburg-Pfersee 25022033 BZOL F TSV Göggingen TV Gundelfingen 20 : 28
15:30 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25024039 BZK F TSV Bäumenheim TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
19:00 Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle 25014047 BZK M VSC Donauwörth TV Gundelfingen II 37 : 26
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012081 LLM TV Gundelfingen SC U´hofen-Germering 26 : 32
So 15.12.2019 13:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20057424 ÜBOL WB JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TV Gundelfingen 26 : 18
Sa 21.12.2019 17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20052434 ÜBOL WA TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 23 : 25
So 22.12.2019 14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20057427 ÜBOL WB FC Burlafingen TV Gundelfingen 30 : 18
So 12.01.2020 09:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073413 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
10:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073415 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25058058 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen VSC Donauwörth 15 : 13
14:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25058060 BZL MD SC Ichenhausen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 23
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024045 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 21 : 15
16:30 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20012091 LLM TSV Herrsching TV Gundelfingen 29 : 25
17:00 V Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022009 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen VSC Donauwörth 37 : 29
Sa 18.01.2020 14:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073029 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
15:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073033 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052438 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen SC Weßling 30 : 24
19:00 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25022051 BZOL F VfL Leipheim TV Gundelfingen 15 : 17
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012097 LLM TV Gundelfingen HSG Würm-Mitte 22 : 24
So 19.01.2020 09:30 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25058065 BZL MD TSF Ludwigsfeld TV Gundelfingen 15 : 14
10:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20063824 ÜBL WC TV Gundelfingen TSV Pfronten 24 : 19
10:30 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25058067 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen Dinkelscherben 14 : 5
12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042541 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen TSV Mindelheim 25 : 30
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037539 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen TSV Landsberg 22 : 23
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024049 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II BHC Königsbr.09 II 17 : 13
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014059 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II TSV Meitingen II 29 : 11
Sa 25.01.2020 18:00 Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle 25022054 BZOL F VSC Donauwörth TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
19:00 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 20012104 LLM Dietmannsried/Altusried TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 09:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073037 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
10:35 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073038 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20057432 ÜBOL WB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
14:00 Lauingen, Stadthalle 20063826 ÜBL WC HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
14:30 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 20042544 ÜBOL MC Dietmannsried/Altusried TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
16:00 Altusried, Sporthalle Verbandsschule 20037543 ÜBOL MB Dietmannsried/Altusried TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
17:00 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20052444 ÜBOL WA TSF Ludwigsfeld TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014064 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II TSV Weißenhorn 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 09:30 V Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073419 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
10:20 V Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 25073420 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II SV Mering II 0 : 0
12:30 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073043 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
13:20 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073044 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
13:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25024054 BZK F TSV Göggingen II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
13:30 V Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25058070 BZL MD Leipheim/Silheim TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
15:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25058072 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen SC Ichenhausen 0 : 0
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022059 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen TSV Aichach 0 : 0
18:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25014066 BZK M Dinkelscherben TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012111 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042548 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057436 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037547 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052448 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 13:30 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073425 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
14:20 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25073426 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
14:50 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073050 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
15:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20063829 ÜBL WC SC Vöhringen II TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
15:40 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073051 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
16:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20057437 ÜBOL WB TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
18:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 20012115 LLM TSV Sauerlach TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
18:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20052449 ÜBOL WA SG Kempten-Kottern TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
18:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25022063 BZOL F TSV Haunstetten III TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042550 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037549 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024059 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II Augsburg 1871 0 : 0
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014073 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II TSV Wertingen II 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 13:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073054 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073057 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
17:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25014077 BZK M TSV Göggingen III TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022067 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen TSG Augsburg 0 : 0
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012125 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Ottobeuren 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073431 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Friedberg TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
09:50 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073432 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
11:30 V Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052455 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen TSV Gersthofen 0 : 0
12:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25024064 BZK F TSV Haunstetten IV TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057442 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037555 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
Sa 22.02.2020 17:00 V Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014054 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II SC Ichenhausen II 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 12:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20057443 ÜBOL WB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
15:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 20052457 ÜBOL WA TSV Wertingen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022071 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012132 LLM TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20063835 ÜBL WC TV Gundelfingen TSV Oberstaufen 0 : 0
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042559 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen JSG Burlafingen/Straß 0 : 0
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037559 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen JSG Burlafingen/Straß 0 : 0
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024070 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II Schwabmünchen III 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 13:20 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073064 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
13:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073435 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
14:10 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073066 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
14:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073436 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
15:30 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25024073 BZK F HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022077 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen TSV Göggingen 0 : 0
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012138 LLM TV Gundelfingen Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
19:30 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25014088 BZK M TSV Neusäss II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 13:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057448 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
14:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052461 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 0
15:00 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25059032 Zusatz mD TV Gundelfingen TSV Meitingen 0 : 0
15:45 Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 20042563 ÜBOL MC TSV Sonthofen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
16:00 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25059033 Zusatz mD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 17:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25022082 BZOL F TSV Wertingen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
19:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20012146 LLM TSV Ismaning TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 10:30 V Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20063831 ÜBL WC TV Gundelfingen FC Straß II 0 : 0
11:00 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25058085 BZL MD TSV Meitingen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
12:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20042565 ÜBOL MC TV Gundelfingen BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
12:00 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25058086 BZL MD TSV Wertingen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037565 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 0 : 0
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024077 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II TSV Aichach II 0 : 0
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014095 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073446 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
15:50 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073447 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II SV Mering II 0 : 0
16:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20037568 ÜBOL MB SC Vöhringen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
17:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25014097 BZK M TSV Aichach II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 10:30 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20042570 ÜBOL MC JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
10:45 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20057453 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
12:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20052470 ÜBOL WA TV Gundelfingen TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
14:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022087 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen TSV Meitingen 0 : 0
16:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012154 LLM TV Gundelfingen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20012161 LLM TSV Haunstetten TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073073 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
10:50 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25073074 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 0 : 0
15:15 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25024086 BZK F TV Gundelfingen II TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
17:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25014105 BZK M TV Gundelfingen II VSC Donauwörth 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 17:00 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25014107 BZK M SC Ichenhausen II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
17:20 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25024090 BZK F HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
19:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012167 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Simbach 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 18:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20012172 LLM SC U´hofen-Germering TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
So 26.04.2020 16:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012182 LLM TV Gundelfingen TSV Herrsching 0 : 0


Top