Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Armin Spengler
Frauengäßchen 8
89312, Günzburg

Mobil: 0177-6601013
Telefon: 08221-251250
Mail: info@handball-guenzburg.de
Mail: siegfried.walburger@gmx.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 20:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20010180 BY M TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg 22 : 29
So 05.05.2019 10:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027138 LL WC VfL Günzburg HSG Würm-Mitte 11 : 6
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027141 LL WC TG Höchberg VfL Günzburg 5 : 11
14:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 20021180 LLF HSG Mainfranken VfL Günzburg 23 : 24
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027143 LL WC VfL Günzburg TSV Vaterstetten 15 : 14
So 12.05.2019 10:45 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20016021 BY MB VfL Günzburg MTV Stadeln 10 : 9
11:30 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20026129 LL WB HSG Isar-Loisach VfL Günzburg 12 : 14
12:15 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20016023 BY MB VfL Günzburg Eichenauer SV 9 : 13
13:30 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20026131 LL WB VfL Günzburg HSG B-one 17 : 10
13:45 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20016025 BY MB TSV Allach 09 VfL Günzburg 15 : 7
14:30 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20026132 LL WB TSV Ismaning VfL Günzburg 5 : 16
15:15 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20016027 BY MB ESV 27 Regensbg. VfL Günzburg 15 : 10
Sa 18.05.2019 10:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017030 BY MC VfL Günzburg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 16 : 18
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017033 BY MC HC Erlangen VfL Günzburg 23 : 10
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017035 BY MC VfL Günzburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 16 : 13
So 19.05.2019 10:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027030 BY WC VfL Günzburg SV München Laim 6 : 14
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027033 BY WC HC Forchheim VfL Günzburg 15 : 7
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20027035 BY WC VfL Günzburg TSV EBE Forst United 10 : 20
17:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020161 BY F VfL Günzburg SV München Laim 27 : 24
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20016050 BY MB VfL Günzburg HSG Isar-Loisach 6 : 12
11:00 V h München, Schulsph. Pfarrer Grimmstr. 1/ Eingang Zwiedineckstr. 20026021 BY WB VfL Günzburg TSV Wendelstein 18 : 8
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20016052 BY MB TSV Roßtal VfL Günzburg 14 : 6
12:00 V h München, Schulsph. Pfarrer Grimmstr. 1/ Eingang Zwiedineckstr. 20026025 BY WB TSV Allach 09 VfL Günzburg 14 : 13
13:45 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20016055 BY MB VfL Günzburg TSV EBE Forst United 15 : 10
14:00 V h München, Schulsph. Pfarrer Grimmstr. 1/ Eingang Zwiedineckstr. 20026023 BY WB VfL Günzburg HT München 10 : 9
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20016058 BY MB SG Kempten-Kottern VfL Günzburg 15 : 17
19:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20020162 BY F SV München Laim VfL Günzburg 29 : 27
Sa 01.06.2019 10:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027150 LL WC Schwabmünchen II VfL Günzburg 12 : 13
10:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017060 BY MC VfL Günzburg SG Kempten-Kottern 24 : 20
12:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027153 LL WC JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen VfL Günzburg 13 : 8
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017062 BY MC HT München VfL Günzburg 21 : 29
14:30 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027156 LL WC VfL Günzburg HT München II 15 : 11
16:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20027159 LL WC VfL Günzburg TSV Murnau 8 : 10
So 02.06.2019 10:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20026060 BY WB VfL Günzburg HCD Gröbenzell 8 : 12
10:45 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 200162361 LL MB Dietmannsried/Altusried VfL Günzburg 13 : 14
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20026062 BY WB TV Eibach 03 VfL Günzburg 12 : 11
13:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 200162364 LL MB VfL Günzburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 7 : 22
13:45 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20026065 BY WB VfL Günzburg TSV Herrsching 4 : 13
14:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 200162366 LL MB HC Gauting VfL Günzburg 6 : 14
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20026068 BY WB SV Puschendorf VfL Günzburg 18 : 5
16:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 200162368 LL MB VfL Günzburg SCUG 13 : 14
Di 23.07.2019 19:30 V Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 20192503 Pokal Frauen SV Mering VfL Günzburg 22 : 31
Sa 31.08.2019 16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20191205 Freunschaftsspiele mit 3. Liga VfL Günzburg dummy 2 II 20 : 26
Sa 07.09.2019 16:00 Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle 20191128 Pokal Männer SB Chiem. Traunstein VfL Günzburg 15 : 25
18:00 Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle 20191130 Pokal Männer VfL Günzburg SV Pullach 19 : 20
So 08.09.2019 11:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20192135 Pokal Frauen VfL Günzburg TSV Allach 09 35 : 13
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20192136 Pokal Frauen HT München VfL Günzburg 32 : 31
Sa 14.09.2019 19:00 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20020007 BY F Mintraching/Neutraubling VfL Günzburg 27 : 24
So 15.09.2019 14:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057006 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 12 : 14
15:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057007 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Haunstetten 16 : 13
16:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20010005 BY M HT München VfL Günzburg 18 : 19
Sa 21.09.2019 14:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20056100 LL WB TSV Allach 09 VfL Günzburg 20 : 20
14:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057016 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg SC Vöhringen 18 : 18
15:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25058001 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II Dinkelscherben 22 : 5
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057018 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 20 : 14
16:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25058002 BZL MD TSV Meitingen VfL Günzburg II 12 : 6
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020009 BY F VfL Günzburg HSV Bergtheim 31 : 29
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010009 BY M VfL Günzburg TSV Friedberg 29 : 24
So 22.09.2019 10:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067004 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 15 : 13
11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25067005 BZOL WD SV Mering VfL Günzburg 22 : 18
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062301 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg FC Straß 18 : 11
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013002 BZL M VfL Günzburg II TSV Wertingen 32 : 27
Sa 28.09.2019 14:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20020015 BY F HSG Fichtelgebirge VfL Günzburg 26 : 29
14:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067007 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg SV Mering 21 : 22
15:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067008 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 11 : 11
16:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 20043702 ÜBL MC HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen VfL Günzburg II 30 : 26
16:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20062302 ÜBOL WC TSV Landsberg VfL Günzburg 20 : 23
17:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20040001 BY MC TSV Roßtal VfL Günzburg 29 : 15
19:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010017 BY M TG Heidingsfeld VfL Günzburg 26 : 22
So 29.09.2019 11:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057024 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen VfL Günzburg 6 : 28
12:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057027 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 14 : 10
15:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20056102 LL WB SC Vöhringen VfL Günzburg 28 : 19
16:20 Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25022005 BZOL F TSG Augsburg VfL Günzburg II 31 : 19
17:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013006 BZL M VfL Günzburg II SG 1871 Gersthofen II 31 : 16
17:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20037504 ÜBOL MB SC Vöhringen VfL Günzburg 15 : 33
Do 03.10.2019 10:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 3 Vorrunde Mini WM wD TV Gunzenhausen VfL Günzburg II 9 : 8
11:30 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 6 Vorrunde Mini WM wD VfL Günzburg II TG Höchberg II 4 : 3
12:30 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 8 Vorrunde Mini WM wD SG Dett./Biberg VfL Günzburg II 6 : 9
13:30 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 10 Vorrunde Mini WM wD VfL Günzburg II HSG Mainfranken 6 : 6
15:30 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 14 Vorrunde Mini WM wD SG DJK Rimpar VfL Günzburg II 1 : 9
So 06.10.2019 10:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067014 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg FC Burlafingen 13 : 11
11:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074802 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II Leipheim/Silheim 6 : 0
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067016 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 21 : 11
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058013 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 12 : 8
13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074804 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 3 : 4
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058017 BZL MD TSF Ludwigsfeld VfL Günzburg II 12 : 9
Sa 12.10.2019 09:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074805 E-Jgd.SpRd. HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074808 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 8 : 2
13:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074404 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg TV Gundelfingen II 10 : 5
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043705 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II Leipheim/Silheim 18 : 25
13:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25074405 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg TSV Friedberg 13 : 10
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022006 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II VfL Leipheim 22 : 19
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020022 BY F VfL Günzburg HC Erlangen 23 : 29
20:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010024 BY M VfL Günzburg SG Regensburg 22 : 21
So 13.10.2019 09:45 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062307 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg TV Waltenhofen 23 : 14
10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067018 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 5 : 4
11:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067020 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg TSV Haunstetten 11 : 9
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056105 LL WB VfL Günzburg TG Landshut 19 : 17
13:15 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040007 BY MC VfL Günzburg SG DJK Rimpar 24 : 23
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037505 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg TSV Landsberg 27 : 21
15:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057044 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß VfL Günzburg 16 : 18
16:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057045 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten VfL Günzburg 17 : 17
Sa 19.10.2019 12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074407 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Bäumenheim VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
13:00 Kempten, BSZ-Schulzentrum 20043709 ÜBL MC SG Kempten-Kottern II VfL Günzburg II 21 : 41
14:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25074410 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Neusäss II VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:30 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 20037508 ÜBOL MB Dietmannsried/Altusried VfL Günzburg 26 : 29
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057051 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg 12 : 21
18:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25013012 BZL M TSV Haunstetten III VfL Günzburg II 26 : 30
18:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057053 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 11 : 24
19:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20020034 BY F TSV Winkelhaid VfL Günzburg 26 : 33
19:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20010030 BY M TSV Lohr VfL Günzburg 21 : 19
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022014 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TSV Göggingen 20 : 22
So 20.10.2019 13:00 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25074809 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II Leipheim/Silheim 10 : 0
13:15 V Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25058026 BZL MD Leipheim/Silheim VfL Günzburg II 17 : 10
14:15 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25058027 BZL MD TSV Wertingen VfL Günzburg II 12 : 15
14:40 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25074811 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 7 : 2
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040014 BY MC HC Erlangen VfL Günzburg 31 : 24
15:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056111 LL WB Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 16 : 22
Sa 26.10.2019 17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040016 BY MC VfL Günzburg HSC 2000 Coburg 31 : 31
18:00 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20020041 BY F TSV EBE Forst United VfL Günzburg 29 : 39
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013020 BZL M VfL Günzburg II TSV Friedberg III 33 : 24
19:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25022017 BZOL F TSV Wertingen VfL Günzburg II 26 : 22
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010040 BY M TG Landshut VfL Günzburg 26 : 32
So 27.10.2019 14:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062316 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 35 : 25
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056112 LL WB VfL Günzburg TSV Gaimersheim 14 : 8
18:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037514 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 30 : 24
Fr 01.11.2019 17:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013022 BZL M VfL Günzburg II TSG Augsburg 34 : 27
Sa 02.11.2019 11:30 Göggingen, Friedrich-Ebert-Schule 20043717 ÜBL MC TSV Göggingen VfL Günzburg II 15 : 33
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040021 BY MC TSV Indersdorf VfL Günzburg 24 : 28
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022021 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TSV Meitingen 25 : 23
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020045 BY F VfL Günzburg TSV Ismaning 32 : 22
17:30 Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle 25013024 BZL M TSV Bäumenheim VfL Günzburg II 29 : 38
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010044 BY M VfL Günzburg SG DJK Rimpar II 28 : 20
So 03.11.2019 13:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20037518 ÜBOL MB TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg 15 : 28
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062318 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg SG Kempten-Kottern 23 : 25
Sa 09.11.2019 10:40 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25074413 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg TSV Neusäss II 15 : 2
12:20 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25074415 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
13:30 V Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20020050 BY F TSV Haunstetten II VfL Günzburg 31 : 33
17:00 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20010049 BY M TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II VfL Günzburg 20 : 25
So 10.11.2019 00:00 Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 12 Vorrunde Mini WM wD VfL Günzburg II TV Gunzenhausen 8 : 9
00:00 Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 15 Vorrunde Mini WM wD TG Höchberg II VfL Günzburg II 3 : 4
09:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25059001 Zusatz mD TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg II 23 : 11
10:20 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25074814 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 8 : 4
11:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25059007 Zusatz mD VfL Günzburg II HSG Leiph/Silh. 8 : 31
11:10 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25074815 E-Jgd.SpRd. Leipheim/Silheim VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
11:30 Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 2 Vorrunde Mini WM wD VfL Günzburg II HC Forchheim II 6 : 6
11:30 Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 20037520 ÜBOL MB TV Immenstadt VfL Günzburg 17 : 41
12:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069006 Zusatz wD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
12:30 Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 4 Vorrunde Mini WM wD SpV Mögeldorf VfL Günzburg II 10 : 7
13:00 V Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 20062320 ÜBOL WC TSF Ludwigsfeld VfL Günzburg 17 : 32
13:30 Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 8 Vorrunde Mini WM wD VfL Günzburg II HV Oberviechtach 5 : 2
14:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057058 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Neusäss 25 : 18
14:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25022029 BZOL F TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg II 24 : 22
15:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20056116 LL WB SV München Laim VfL Günzburg 26 : 19
15:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057060 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 19 : 12
15:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069012 Zusatz wD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
15:30 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 20043722 ÜBL MC DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll VfL Günzburg II 18 : 39
17:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013032 BZL M VfL Günzburg II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 26 : 21
Sa 16.11.2019 14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057063 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg JSG Burlafingen/Straß 23 : 17
14:45 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25058029 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II VSC Donauwörth 13 : 11
15:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057064 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen VfL Günzburg 22 : 17
15:30 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040029 BY MC VfL Günzburg HaSpo Bayreuth 33 : 30
15:45 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25058030 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II SC Ichenhausen 27 : 1
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020060 BY F VfL Günzburg HSG Freising-Neufahrn 36 : 19
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010057 BY M VfL Günzburg HSC 2000 Coburg II 30 : 23
So 17.11.2019 09:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067045 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg SV Mering 12 : 15
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067029 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 9 : 20
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043727 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 30 : 25
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037523 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg JSG Burlafingen/Straß 41 : 22
17:00 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25013036 BZL M SV Mering VfL Günzburg II 28 : 41
19:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022032 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II VSC Donauwörth 26 : 28
Sa 23.11.2019 12:30 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073002 E-Jgd.SpRd. SC Vöhringen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
13:20 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25073004 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:30 V Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 20043713 ÜBL MC TSV Gersthofen VfL Günzburg II 29 : 25
17:15 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25022036 BZOL F TSV Aichach VfL Günzburg II 29 : 20
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020065 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte VfL Günzburg 37 : 30
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010063 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck VfL Günzburg 29 : 35
So 24.11.2019 10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067030 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 11 : 13
11:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067031 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen VfL Günzburg 21 : 15
12:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20040036 BY MC TSV Allach 09 VfL Günzburg 35 : 25
Sa 30.11.2019 10:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057075 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss VfL Günzburg 11 : 15
11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule 25057076 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 19 : 13
14:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058037 BZL MD TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg II 14 : 15
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058041 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II TSV Meitingen 10 : 19
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056122 LL WB VfL Günzburg TSV Gilching 13 : 15
So 01.12.2019 10:45 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20062326 ÜBOL WC Schwabmünchen II VfL Günzburg 24 : 18
13:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20040039 BY MC TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg 30 : 30
Sa 07.12.2019 13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043732 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II VfL Buchloe 33 : 19
14:20 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073014 E-Jgd.SpRd. SC Vöhringen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:10 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25073015 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022042 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TSV Haunstetten III 23 : 24
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020074 BY F VfL Günzburg MTV Stadeln 30 : 29
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010071 BY M VfL Günzburg SV Anzing 36 : 25
So 08.12.2019 09:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073407 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067046 BZOL WD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 7 : 17
11:10 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073411 E-Jgd.SpRd. FC Straß II VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
12:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067040 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten VfL Günzburg 7 : 20
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040043 BY MC VfL Günzburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 26 : 24
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037532 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 21 : 25
15:15 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25013046 BZL M TSV Meitingen VfL Günzburg II 28 : 33
Sa 14.12.2019 13:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057084 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 14 : 16
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 25057096 BZOL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen VfL Günzburg 13 : 22
19:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20020083 BY F HG Zirndorf VfL Günzburg 32 : 36
19:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 20010079 BY M DJK Waldbüttelbr VfL Günzburg 27 : 23
So 15.12.2019 11:00 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 20043735 ÜBL MC TSV Neusäss VfL Günzburg II 28 : 19
13:15 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25058053 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II Leipheim/Silheim 10 : 15
14:00 V Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle 20062332 ÜBOL WC TSV Sonthofen VfL Günzburg 18 : 24
14:15 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25058054 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II TSV Wertingen 14 : 15
Sa 21.12.2019 13:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057103 BZOL MD TSV Haunstetten VfL Günzburg 17 : 20
14:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057104 BZOL MD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 25 : 18
So 12.01.2020 09:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073413 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen II VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
09:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073414 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TSV Niederraunau III 0 : 0
10:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25058055 BZL MD HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II VfL Günzburg II 12 : 8
11:00 Wittislingen, Schulsporthalle 25058056 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II TSF Ludwigsfeld 11 : 14
12:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25067053 BZOL WD FC Burlafingen VfL Günzburg 5 : 15
13:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057113 BZOL MD SC Vöhringen VfL Günzburg 26 : 26
13:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25067054 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 14 : 24
14:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 25057114 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 0 : 0
14:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020091 BY F VfL Günzburg HaSpo Bayreuth 30 : 21
16:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010091 BY M VfL Günzburg HaSpo Bayreuth 23 : 19
18:30 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013055 BZL M VfL Günzburg II TSV Neusäss 32 : 33
Sa 18.01.2020 10:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057087 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057118 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056128 LL WB VfL Günzburg SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
14:50 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073031 E-Jgd.SpRd. BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022049 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TSG Augsburg 0 : 0
15:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073033 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:30 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020093 BY F VfL Günzburg Mintraching/Neutraubling 0 : 0
17:30 Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV 1871 Augsburg 25013057 BZL M SG 1871 Gersthofen II VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
19:30 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010096 BY M VfL Günzburg HT München 0 : 0
So 19.01.2020 09:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058064 BZL MD VfL Günzburg II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 0 : 0
10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067059 BZOL WD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
11:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25058068 BZL MD VSC Donauwörth VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
11:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25067060 BZOL WD TSV Haunstetten VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:15 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062340 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg TSV Landsberg 0 : 0
16:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040050 BY MC VfL Günzburg TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
18:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037541 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
Sa 25.01.2020 18:00 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20037542 ÜBOL MB TSV Landsberg VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
18:30 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 20020105 BY F HSV Bergtheim VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
20:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20010105 BY M TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 11:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20040053 BY MC SG DJK Rimpar VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:15 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 20062344 ÜBOL WC TV Waltenhofen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056132 LL WB TG Landshut VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:30 Augsburg,TSG - Halle Lechhausen 25013064 BZL M TSG Augsburg VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
15:00 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 20043745 ÜBL MC Leipheim/Silheim VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
17:00 Leipheim, Güssen-Halle 25022057 BZOL F VfL Leipheim VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 10:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057132 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg JSG Burlafingen/Straß 0 : 0
11:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25057133 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040056 BY MC VfL Günzburg HC Erlangen 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043748 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II SG Kempten-Kottern II 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020107 BY F VfL Günzburg HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
17:30 Göggingen, Anton-Bezler-Halle 25022058 BZOL F TSV Göggingen VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010110 BY M VfL Günzburg TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 10:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073422 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III 0 : 0
11:40 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073424 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056135 LL WB VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037546 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg Dietmannsried/Altusried 0 : 0
19:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013069 BZL M VfL Günzburg II TSV Haunstetten III 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 14:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073049 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg TSV Aichach 0 : 0
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020114 BY F HC Erlangen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:40 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073051 E-Jgd.SpRd. TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
16:00 Neugablonz, Sporthalle an der Turnerstrasse 20037548 ÜBOL MB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040061 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043753 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II TSV Gersthofen 0 : 0
19:00 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20010114 BY M SG Regensburg VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022064 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TSV Wertingen 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 09:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057140 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
10:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057141 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
12:30 V Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20062352 ÜBOL WC BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
13:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067066 BZOL WD SV Mering VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25013072 BZL M TSV Friedberg III VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
14:45 Mering, Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle 25067067 BZOL WD Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
16:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20056140 LL WB TSV Gaimersheim VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043755 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II TSV Göggingen 0 : 0
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062354 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg TSF Ludwigsfeld 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056141 LL WB VfL Günzburg SV München Laim 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020121 BY F VfL Günzburg TSV Winkelhaid 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010123 BY M VfL Günzburg TSV Lohr 0 : 0
20:00 Meitingen, Sporthalle 25022069 BZOL F TSV Meitingen VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067069 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
10:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057154 BZOL MD TSV Neusäss VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
11:15 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25057156 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen 0 : 0
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25067071 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
11:30 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25073058 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSF Ludwigsfeld VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
12:20 Neu-Ulm, Gustav-Benz-Halle 25073059 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040069 BY MC VfL Günzburg TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037555 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
17:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013079 BZL M VfL Günzburg II TSV Bäumenheim 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 12:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073025 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:40 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073027 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022071 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
16:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle im Offenhauser Gries 20062357 ÜBOL WC FC Straß VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020131 BY F VfL Günzburg TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010131 BY M VfL Günzburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 11:00 V Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043760 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 0 : 0
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040073 BY MC VfL Günzburg TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20037558 ÜBOL MB VfL Günzburg TV Immenstadt 0 : 0
17:00 Augsburg-Hochzoll, DJK-Sporthalle 25013085 BZL M DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069014 Zusatz wD VfL Günzburg TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
13:00 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073434 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II FC Straß II 0 : 0
13:05 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073063 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
13:55 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 25073065 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Aichach VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:40 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 25073436 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25069016 Zusatz wD VfL Günzburg FC Burlafingen 0 : 0
16:15 Gilching, Rathaushalle 20056147 LL WB TSV Gilching VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
16:30 V Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20043761 ÜBL MC SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
17:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20020135 BY F TSV Ismaning VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062362 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg Schwabmünchen II 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013089 BZL M VfL Günzburg II SV Mering 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 10:45 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25059022 Zusatz mD VfL Günzburg II SC Ichenhausen 0 : 0
11:45 Ichenhausen, Franziska-Ziehank-Halle 25059025 Zusatz mD VfL Günzburg II TSV Wertingen 0 : 0
14:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20010139 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20037562 ÜBOL MB JSG Burlafingen/Straß VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
14:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20040078 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:00 Donauwörth, Neudegger-Halle 25022080 BZOL F VSC Donauwörth VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 10:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057161 BZOL MD TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
12:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25057163 BZOL MD TSV Niederraunau VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056150 LL WB VfL Günzburg TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
15:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25058082 BZL MD Dinkelscherben VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
15:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25022081 BZOL F VfL Günzburg II TSV Aichach 0 : 0
16:00 Dinkelscherben,Sporthalle Reischenau 25058083 BZL MD SC Ichenhausen VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020143 BY F VfL Günzburg TSV Haunstetten II 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010142 BY M VfL Günzburg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 0 : 0
19:30 Wertingen, Sporthalle Gymnasium Wertingen 25013091 BZL M TSV Wertingen VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 09:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073440 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
09:50 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 25073441 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II FC Straß II 0 : 0
11:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20062368 ÜBOL WC VfL Günzburg TSV Sonthofen 0 : 0
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20043767 ÜBL MC VfL Günzburg II TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040083 BY MC VfL Günzburg TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 14:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 25022086 BZOL F TSV Haunstetten III VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
15:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073446 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen II 0 : 0
16:40 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25073448 E-Jgd.SpRd. VfL Günzburg II SV Mering II 0 : 0
18:00 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20062370 ÜBOL WC SG Kempten-Kottern VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 25013099 BZL M VfL Günzburg II TSV Meitingen 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 10:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057170 BZOL MD BHC Königsbr.09 VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067082 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
11:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 25057171 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg TSV Neusäss 0 : 0
12:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20040087 BY MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
12:00 Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 25067083 BZOL WD VfL Günzburg TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
14:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20020154 BY F HSG Freising-Neufahrn VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20037570 ÜBOL MB JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:00 Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe 20043772 ÜBL MC VfL Buchloe VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010153 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 15:50 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073071 E-Jgd.SpRd. Schwabmünchen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
16:40 Gersthofen, Sporthalle Paul-Klee-Gymnasium 25073072 E-Jgd.SpRd. TSV Gersthofen VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020158 BY F VfL Günzburg HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010157 BY M VfL Günzburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 14:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057175 BZOL MD JSG Burlafingen/Straß VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
15:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 25057176 BZOL MD VfL Günzburg SC Vöhringen 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 17:15 Neusäss, Sporthalle Realschule 25013108 BZL M TSV Neusäss VfL Günzburg II 0 : 0
18:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20010164 BY M SV Anzing VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
18:00 V Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum 20020162 BY F MTV Stadeln VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020172 BY F VfL Günzburg HG Zirndorf 0 : 0
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010170 BY M VfL Günzburg DJK Waldbüttelbr 0 : 0
Sa 25.04.2020 18:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020179 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
20:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20010179 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth VfL Günzburg 0 : 0


Top