Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

TG Heidingsfeld Handballabteilung
Wiesenweg 2
97084, Würzburg

Telefon: 0931 612022
Fax: 0931 612024
Mail: abteilungsleitung@tgh-handball.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
So 05.05.2019 11:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017119 LL MC SC Vöhringen TG Heidingsfeld 14 : 14
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017121 LL MC TG Heidingsfeld TG Landshut 15 : 16
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017122 LL MC TSV Ismaning TG Heidingsfeld 19 : 13
16:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20011182 LLM TG Heidingsfeld ASV 1863 Cham 29 : 21
Sa 11.05.2019 11:30 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20016537 ÜBOL MB TG Heidingsfeld TSV Hof 1861 10 : 15
12:30 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20016538 ÜBOL MB FC Neunburg v.W. TG Heidingsfeld 19 : 27
15:30 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20016541 ÜBOL MB TV Gunzenhausen TG Heidingsfeld 25 : 14
Sa 18.05.2019 10:45 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 200171711 ÜBOL MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II TG Heidingsfeld 14 : 18
13:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 200171714 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld SpVgg Giebelstadt 16 : 10
14:30 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 200171716 ÜBOL MC SV Puschendorf TG Heidingsfeld 8 : 11
16:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 200171718 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld HC Forchheim 18 : 14
Sa 25.05.2019 10:45 Mellrichstadt Gymnasium 20016641 ÜBOL MB TG Heidingsfeld TV Hallstadt 7 : 11
12:15 Mellrichstadt Gymnasium 20016643 ÜBOL MB TG Heidingsfeld MHV Schweinf.09 9 : 19
13:45 Mellrichstadt Gymnasium 20016645 ÜBOL MB TSV Mellrichstadt TG Heidingsfeld 20 : 15
15:15 Mellrichstadt Gymnasium 20016647 ÜBOL MB TV Gefrees TG Heidingsfeld 16 : 15
Sa 13.07.2019 20:00 Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag 20191103 Pokal Männer FC Bad Brückenau TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
Do 22.08.2019 20:29 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20192008 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TSV Rothenburg TG Heidingsfeld 24 : 34
So 15.09.2019 16:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010006 BY M TG Heidingsfeld SG Regensburg 28 : 30
Sa 21.09.2019 16:45 V Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle 21040001 BZOL mD SpVgg Giebelstadt TG Heidingsfeld 22 : 16
19:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20010008 BY M TSV Lohr TG Heidingsfeld 23 : 16
So 22.09.2019 16:00 Veitshöchheim Schulsportzentrum 21092002 Bezirkspokal Frauen HG Maintal TG Heidingsfeld 18 : 28
Sa 28.09.2019 00:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21012003 BZL M spielfrei* TG Heidingsfeld II - : -
14:45 Veitshöchheim Schulsportzentrum 20038000 ÜBL MB HG Maintal TG Heidingsfeld 26 : 37
19:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010017 BY M TG Heidingsfeld VfL Günzburg 26 : 22
20:15 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 21020003 BZOL F HSV Bergtheim II TG Heidingsfeld 32 : 21
So 29.09.2019 12:00 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 20042001 ÜBOL MC DJK Waldbüttelbr TG Heidingsfeld 22 : 33
Sa 12.10.2019 14:15 Kitzingen Sickergrundhalle 21014005 BZK M HSG Mainfranken II TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 29 : 30
15:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038004 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld TSV Karlstadt 44 : 12
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020009 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld TG Höchberg 22 : 19
18:30 Wertheim/Bestenheid SH1 21012007 BZL M HSV Main-Tauber TG Heidingsfeld II 22 : 24
20:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20010025 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II TG Heidingsfeld 24 : 24
So 13.10.2019 16:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042005 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld SG DJK Rimpar II 24 : 23
Sa 19.10.2019 11:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20038007 ÜBL MB TV Marktsteft II TG Heidingsfeld 13 : 29
13:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20042006 ÜBOL MC TV Marktsteft II TG Heidingsfeld 13 : 37
14:30 Estenfeld Mehrzweckhalle 21020013 BZOL F TSG Estenfeld TG Heidingsfeld 24 : 21
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012010 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II SG Randersacker 30 : 21
19:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010031 BY M TG Heidingsfeld TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 29 : 19
So 20.10.2019 15:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014010 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) TSV Lengfeld 21 : 39
Sa 26.10.2019 17:45 Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag 21020019 BZOL F FC Bad Brückenau TG Heidingsfeld 16 : 23
20:00 Würzburg TGW-Halle 21012014 BZL M TG 48 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld II 23 : 31
So 27.10.2019 16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010041 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TG Heidingsfeld 31 : 19
16:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038011 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld TV Gerolzhofen 33 : 23
18:00 V Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014001 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) TG 48 Würzburg II 33 : 20
Sa 02.11.2019 16:15 Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle 20038014 ÜBL MB TV Ochsenfurt TG Heidingsfeld 24 : 15
18:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 21020021 BZOL F HSG Volkach TG Heidingsfeld 23 : 19
Sa 09.11.2019 18:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20010051 BY M SV Anzing TG Heidingsfeld 31 : 27
18:00 Dettelbach Maintalhalle 21020026 BZOL F SG Dett./Biberg TG Heidingsfeld 23 : 28
20:00 Dettelbach Maintalhalle 21012021 BZL M TV Dettelbach TG Heidingsfeld II 22 : 33
So 10.11.2019 11:00 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 21040008 BZOL mD TSV Lohr TG Heidingsfeld 22 : 18
17:00 Höchberg Mainlandhalle 21014021 BZK M TG Höchberg II TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 17 : 25
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 V Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010058 BY M TG Heidingsfeld DJK Waldbüttelbr 27 : 24
Sa 16.11.2019 13:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042017 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld 28 : 23
15:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012024 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II TG Höchberg 30 : 27
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020031 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld TSV Lohr 26 : 18
So 17.11.2019 12:45 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21040011 BZOL mD TG Heidingsfeld DJK Waldbüttelbr 18 : 5
14:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014026 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) SV Michelfeld II 34 : 20
16:30 V Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010061 BY M TG Heidingsfeld TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 26 : 31
Sa 23.11.2019 16:00 Mellrichstadt Gymnasium 20038024 ÜBL MB TSV Mellrichstadt TG Heidingsfeld 36 : 33
18:00 Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle 21012028 BZL M TV Ochsenfurt TG Heidingsfeld II 18 : 37
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20010066 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth TG Heidingsfeld 27 : 23
So 24.11.2019 13:15 Schweinfurt Schulzentrum West 20042021 ÜBOL MC MHV Schweinf.09 TG Heidingsfeld 28 : 25
15:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014028 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) TV Marktsteft III 0 : 0
17:00 Schweinfurt Schulzentrum West 21020039 BZOL F MHV Schweinf.09 TG Heidingsfeld 21 : 23
Sa 07.12.2019 15:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012035 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II TV Großlangheim 29 : 27
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020043 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld VfL SF Bad Neust 31 : 24
19:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010073 BY M TG Heidingsfeld HT München 27 : 35
So 08.12.2019 12:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21040015 BZOL mD TG Heidingsfeld TG Höchberg 23 : 16
14:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042026 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld TSV Lohr 44 : 10
14:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21014034 BZK M TV Großlangheim II TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 32 : 31
15:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038028 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld FC Bad Brückenau 43 : 23
Sa 14.12.2019 18:00 Höchberg Mainlandhalle 21020047 BZOL F TG Höchberg TG Heidingsfeld 25 : 19
So 15.12.2019 16:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20010083 BY M TSV Friedberg TG Heidingsfeld 27 : 26
Sa 04.01.2020 18:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014036 BZK M SV Michelfeld II TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 0 : 0
Sa 11.01.2020 14:00 V Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042009 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld TSV Rothenburg 25 : 31
15:30 V Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21040005 BZOL mD TG Heidingsfeld SG DJK Rimpar 17 : 36
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014037 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) DJK Waldbüttelbr III 42 : 36
19:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010088 BY M TG Heidingsfeld TG Landshut 15 : 43
So 12.01.2020 09:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 21014039 BZK M TV Marktsteft III TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 0 : 0
Sa 18.01.2020 11:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042029 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld DJK Waldbüttelbr 31 : 22
13:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21040016 BZOL mD TG Heidingsfeld SpVgg Giebelstadt 19 : 23
14:45 Würzburg TGW-Halle 21014041 BZK M TG 48 Würzburg II TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 16 : 27
15:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038031 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld HG Maintal 26 : 26
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020053 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld HSV Bergtheim II 32 : 38
Sa 25.01.2020 17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012045 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II HSV Main-Tauber 27 : 23
So 26.01.2020 12:45 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20042034 ÜBOL MC SG DJK Rimpar II TG Heidingsfeld 33 : 28
16:00 Karlstadt Gymnasium 20038034 ÜBL MB TSV Karlstadt TG Heidingsfeld 18 : 36
Sa 01.02.2020 13:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042035 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld TV Marktsteft II 49 : 8
15:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038037 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld TV Marktsteft II 33 : 28
16:00 Randersacker Sporthalle am Sonnenstuhl 21012048 BZL M SG Randersacker TG Heidingsfeld II 25 : 34
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020061 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld TSG Estenfeld 23 : 18
18:00 Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle 21014051 BZK M TSV Lengfeld TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 43 : 36
Di 04.02.2020 20:30 V Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014046 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) HSG Mainfranken II 43 : 34
Sa 08.02.2020 15:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012052 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II TG 48 Würzburg 28 : 27
16:30 Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle 20038040 ÜBL MB TV Gerolzhofen TG Heidingsfeld 21 : 28
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020065 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld FC Bad Brückenau 32 : 17
So 09.02.2020 13:15 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20042038 ÜBOL MC TSV Rothenburg TG Heidingsfeld 27 : 26
Sa 15.02.2020 15:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038042 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld TV Ochsenfurt 18 : 18
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020068 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld HSG Volkach 19 : 19
17:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 21014058 BZK M DJK Waldbüttelbr III TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) 0 : 0
Sa 22.02.2020 10:00 V Rimpar DJK-Halle 21040020 BZOL mD SG DJK Rimpar TG Heidingsfeld 28 : 24
Sa 29.02.2020 15:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012058 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II TV Dettelbach 0 : 0
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020072 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld SG Dett./Biberg 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 13:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21040025 BZOL mD TG Heidingsfeld TSV Lohr 0 : 0
15:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014061 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) TG Höchberg II 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 14:00 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 21040026 BZOL mD DJK Waldbüttelbr TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
20:00 Höchberg Mainlandhalle 21012063 BZL M TG Höchberg TG Heidingsfeld II 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 13:00 Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle 20042049 ÜBOL MC JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
15:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 21020080 BZOL F TSV Lohr TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 11:45 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20042051 ÜBOL MC TG Heidingsfeld MHV Schweinf.09 0 : 0
13:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20038051 ÜBL MB TG Heidingsfeld TSV Mellrichstadt 0 : 0
15:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21012065 BZL M TG Heidingsfeld II TV Ochsenfurt 0 : 0
17:15 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21020082 BZOL F TG Heidingsfeld MHV Schweinf.09 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 17:30 Bad Neustadt Berufsschule 21020088 BZOL F VfL SF Bad Neust TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
18:00 Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle 21012071 BZL M TV Großlangheim TG Heidingsfeld II 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 11:15 Höchberg Mainlandhalle 21040030 BZOL mD TG Höchberg TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
13:45 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20042054 ÜBOL MC TSV Lohr TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0
15:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 21014071 BZK M TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) TV Großlangheim II 0 : 0
17:15 Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag 20038055 ÜBL MB FC Bad Brückenau TG Heidingsfeld 0 : 0


Top