Mo 17.07.2023 |
20:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
HaSpo Bayreuth 1 |
40 : 20 |
|
Fr 21.07.2023 |
19:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
0 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
VfL Günzburg 1 |
38 : 21 |
|
So 23.07.2023 |
11:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 1 |
21 : 23 |
|
|
14:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HC Erlangen 1 (MB) |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
29 : 17 |
|
Fr 28.07.2023 |
18:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
1 |
VE MC |
HC Erlangen 1 |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
36 : 29 |
|
Di 08.08.2023 |
19:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG DJK Rimpar 2 (M) |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 1 (M) |
24 : 37 |
|
Sa 12.08.2023 |
15:00 |
Valentin-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg |
0 |
VE FrSpMänner 2023 |
TuSpo Obernburg |
SG DJK Rimpar 2 |
37 : 30 |
|
Di 15.08.2023 |
19:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE MA |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden 1 (MJA) |
23 : 36 |
|
Sa 19.08.2023 |
15:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE MA |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 1 (MJA) |
24 : 38 |
|
So 20.08.2023 |
14:45 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
0 |
VE MA |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
HSG Hanau 1 (MJA) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (M) |
HSC 2000 Coburg 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 26.08.2023 |
16:00 |
Fiete-Reder-Sporthalle |
8 |
VE MJA |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 |
11 : 15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (M) |
VfL Gummersbach 2 (M) |
38 : 29 |
|
|
17:30 |
Fiete-Reder-Sporthalle |
10 |
VE MJA |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) |
HC Empor U23 1 |
14 : 21 |
|
|
19:00 |
Fiete-Reder-Sporthalle |
11 |
VE MJA |
HC Empor Rostock 1 |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) |
16 : 16 |
|
So 27.08.2023 |
10:00 |
Fiete-Reder-Sporthalle |
2 |
VE MJA |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 |
20 : 18 |
|
|
13:30 |
Fiete-Reder-Sporthalle |
6 |
VE MJA |
SG Hamburg Nord 1 |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) |
16 : 13 |
|
Fr 01.09.2023 |
21:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (M) |
HSG Suhl e.V. 1 |
21 : 21 |
|
Sa 02.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
1 |
VE Männer |
HSC Bad Neustadt 1 |
SG DJK Rimpar 2 |
22 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
3 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Rimpar 2 |
HSG Werratal 05 |
25 : 27 |
|
So 03.09.2023 |
09:00 |
RODAUSTROM Sportarena |
1 |
VE FrSp MJB |
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 1 (MJB) |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MB) |
20 : 12 |
|
|
11:30 |
RODAUSTROM Sportarena |
4 |
VE FrSp MJB |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MB) |
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden 1 |
17 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) |
TVB Stuttgart 1 |
40 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 |
RODAUSTROM Sportarena |
7 |
VE FrSp MJB |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MB) |
TVB Stuttgart 1 (MJB) |
22 : 18 |
|
|
16:30 |
RODAUSTROM Sportarena |
10 |
VE FrSp MJB |
DJK SF Budenheim 1 (MJB) |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MB) |
13 : 16 |
|
Do 07.09.2023 |
19:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Rimpar 2 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 1 |
26 : 38 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE MC |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.09.2023 |
13:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE MC |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden 1 (MJC) |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
14:45 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20050000 |
BY MC |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
32 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010001 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
HSG Mainfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010004 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
22 : 29 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20035000 |
BY MB |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
25 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
20037000 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Lengfeld |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
36 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
20010010 |
BY M |
TSV Lohr |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schweinfurt Schulzentrum West |
21010007 |
BZOL M |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
24 : 17 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21040003 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HG Maintal |
35 : 7 |
|
|
12:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20035103 |
LL MB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
27 : 33 |
|
|
16:45 V |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20052003 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
33 : 24 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010018 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
VfL Günzburg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010015 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
HSG Volkach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20050004 |
BY MC |
VfL Günzburg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
24 : 29 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20030106 |
LL MA |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG DJK Rimpar |
31 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20035108 |
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
27 : 25 |
|
|
19:30 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20010027 |
BY M |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
28 : 23 |
|
|
19:30 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
21010018 |
BZOL M |
TG Heidingsfeld |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
26 : 18 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20050007 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HC Erlangen |
22 : 25 |
|
|
14:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20037006 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
JSG Fürther Land |
20 : 31 |
|
Do 12.10.2023 |
19:00 V |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20030101 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
32 : 22 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
16:15 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20035110 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Friedberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:15 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20052010 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
33 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20030113 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
35 : 26 |
|
|
19:45 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
21010020 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
TSV Lohr II |
31 : 30 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21040010 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Lohr |
25 : 8 |
|
|
12:45 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20050008 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
40 : 23 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010036 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
26 : 33 |
|
|
14:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20035006 |
BY MB |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SG DJK Rimpar |
20 : 29 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20037009 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
HG Ansbach |
28 : 38 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035116 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
30 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035002 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HC Erlangen |
25 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20030120 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HBC Nürnberg |
32 : 29 |
|
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20010041 |
BY M |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
27 : 19 |
|
|
19:30 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
21010027 |
BZOL M |
TG Höchberg |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
23 : 27 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
20052014 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Buckenhofen |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
32 : 31 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035008 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TG Landshut |
29 : 23 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Bergrheinfeld Sportzentrum |
21040016 |
BL mD |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
SG DJK Rimpar |
6 : 32 |
|
|
14:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20037016 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
TV Marktsteft |
27 : 37 |
|
Mi 01.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20030126 |
LL MA |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
24 : 29 |
|
Do 09.11.2023 |
17:30 V |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20052006 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Michelfeld |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
30 : 25 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
15:30 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20037018 |
ÜBOL MB |
TG Höchberg |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20050011 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
31 : 21 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20035128 |
LL MB |
HSV Hochfranken |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
25 : 33 |
|
|
12:45 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20052018 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
19 : 28 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010051 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HC Erlangen III |
21 : 18 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20035011 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
24 : 25 |
|
Fr 17.11.2023 |
18:30 V |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035121 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Haunstetten |
28 : 27 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
20052020 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Dettelbach |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
23 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag |
21010045 |
BZOL M |
FC Bad Brückenau |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
29 : 25 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Lohr Nägelseehalle |
21040021 |
BL mD |
TSV Lohr |
SG DJK Rimpar |
9 : 35 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010058 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
22 : 33 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
14:00 V |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20030122 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
25 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035133 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
25 : 24 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20010064 |
BY M |
HBC Nürnberg |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
28 : 30 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21040024 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
26 : 20 |
|
|
14:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20050014 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
VfL Günzburg |
24 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20030135 |
LL MA |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
SG DJK Rimpar |
27 : 27 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20052026 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TG Heidingsfeld |
23 : 27 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035015 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040025 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
SG DJK Rimpar |
23 : 31 |
|
|
19:30 |
Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle |
21010056 |
BZOL M |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
24 : 25 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20050017 |
BY MC |
HC Erlangen |
SG DJK Rimpar |
32 : 21 |
|
|
15:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20030140 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
VfL Günzburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20035140 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
27 : 26 |
|
|
17:15 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20052029 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
SV Buckenhofen |
24 : 31 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20035018 |
BY MB |
HC Erlangen |
SG DJK Rimpar |
42 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20052030 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
30 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
21040029 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TV Gerolzhofen |
26 : 5 |
|
|
17:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
20010073 |
BY M |
SG Regensburg |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
32 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010060 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
HSC Bad Neustadt II |
34 : 32 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035143 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
36 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20030145 |
LL MA |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG DJK Rimpar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20052034 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
SV Michelfeld |
29 : 31 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010081 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Simbach |
26 : 25 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
11:15 |
Veitshöchheim Schulsportzentrum |
21040032 |
BL mD |
HG Maintal |
SG DJK Rimpar |
15 : 31 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20050019 |
BY MC |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
29 : 32 |
|
|
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010068 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
37 : 28 |
|
Di 19.12.2023 |
20:30 V |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010047 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
DJK Waldbüttelbr II |
20 : 25 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
14:15 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20035019 |
BY MB |
TG Landshut |
SG DJK Rimpar |
22 : 22 |
|
|
20:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20010089 |
BY M |
TG Landshut |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
42 : 28 |
|
Fr 12.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
0 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 1 |
41 : 24 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035050 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Schleißheim |
30 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20010094 |
BY M |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
28 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
21010077 |
BZOL M |
HSG Mainfranken |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
38 : 31 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
11:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21040035 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HSV Bergtheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035152 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HC Erlangen II |
34 : 26 |
|
|
13:30 |
Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle |
20052039 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20030155 |
LL MA |
SG DJK Rimpar |
JSG Fürther Land |
29 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20050051 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Trudering |
29 : 31 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20030157 |
LL MA |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SG DJK Rimpar |
29 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010080 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
29 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20010102 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Lohr |
25 : 21 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
12:45 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20035157 |
LL MB |
TSV Friedberg |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
28 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20035053 |
BY MB |
HT München |
SG DJK Rimpar |
28 : 25 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20030162 |
LL MA |
HBC Nürnberg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
22 : 34 |
|
|
19:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20010107 |
BY M |
VfL Günzburg |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
33 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
21010088 |
BZOL M |
HSG Volkach |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
30 : 37 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052043 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
30 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21040040 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
32 : 12 |
|
|
13:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035160 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TV 77 Lauf |
31 : 25 |
|
|
15:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035057 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Allach 09 |
23 : 15 |
|
Fr 09.02.2024 |
15:30 V |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
21040007 |
BL mD |
HSV Bergtheim |
SG DJK Rimpar |
17 : 32 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20030166 |
LL MA |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SG DJK Rimpar |
0 : 0 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20035168 |
LL MB |
TSV Haunstetten |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
27 : 30 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035171 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HSV Hochfranken |
28 : 11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035059 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HT München |
32 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20050058 |
BY MC |
TSV Trudering |
SG DJK Rimpar |
27 : 21 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035174 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
20 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010097 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
TG Heidingsfeld |
33 : 35 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
12:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20052050 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TV Dettelbach |
27 : 32 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010118 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
25 : 31 |
|
|
15:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20035060 |
BY MB |
TSV Schleißheim |
SG DJK Rimpar |
31 : 31 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20050061 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Ismaning |
24 : 35 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20010120 |
BY M |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
44 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035179 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
32 : 29 |
|
|
17:30 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
21010102 |
BZOL M |
TSV Lohr II |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
32 : 27 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:30 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
21040049 |
BL mD |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
SG DJK Rimpar |
18 : 18 |
|
|
12:45 V |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20050054 |
BY MC |
TSV Ismaning |
SG DJK Rimpar |
40 : 26 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21040050 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Partenstein |
18 : 22 |
|
|
15:30 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
20052053 |
ÜBOL MC |
TG Heidingsfeld |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
49 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035181 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HC Forchheim |
30 : 18 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010109 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
TG Höchberg |
34 : 29 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
14:30 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010131 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
28 : 28 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20050065 |
BY MC |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG DJK Rimpar |
36 : 32 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20035065 |
BY MB |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG DJK Rimpar |
37 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle |
21040054 |
BL mD |
TV Gerolzhofen |
SG DJK Rimpar |
10 : 32 |
|
|
16:15 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20035187 |
LL MB |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
29 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20010135 |
BY M |
HC Erlangen III |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
32 : 26 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
14:00 V |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20050066 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Allach 09 |
37 : 30 |
|
Mo 18.03.2024 |
17:15 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
21042001 |
BZL mD Relegation |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
SG DJK Rimpar |
15 : 16 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
11:45 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057502 |
BZOL MD |
HC Erlangen |
SG DJK Rimpar |
13 : 7 |
|
|
14:05 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057504 |
BZOL MD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
JSG Fürther Land |
12 : 27 |
|
|
15:15 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057505 |
BZOL MD |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
18 : 17 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010120 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
FC Bad Brückenau |
34 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
20010142 |
BY M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
34 : 24 |
|
Di 26.03.2024 |
17:45 |
RODAUSTROM Sportarena |
0 |
VE FrSp MJB |
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden 1 |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MB) |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
17:30 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
21010128 |
BZOL M |
DJK Waldbüttelbr II |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
33 : 34 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010147 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HBC Nürnberg |
34 : 28 |
|
So 07.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
12 |
JuBuli MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
VfL Günzburg |
16 : 11 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
14 |
JuBuli MB |
TSV Ismaning |
SG DJK Rimpar |
11 : 18 |
|
|
16:30 V |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
17 |
JuBuli MB |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HT München |
20 : 21 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
19 |
JuBuli MB |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG DJK Rimpar |
19 : 12 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
11:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20016041 |
BY MB |
SV Mering |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
10 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20016043 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
16 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20016044 |
BY MB |
MTSV Schwabing |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
13 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20010155 |
BY M |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
36 : 31 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017171 |
OL MC |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
23 : 9 |
|
|
11:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017000 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
MTV Stadeln |
23 : 4 |
|
|
11:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20015033 |
BY MA |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
19 : 5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017002 |
BY MC |
SV Anzing |
SG DJK Rimpar |
9 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20015035 |
BY MA |
MTV Stadeln |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
10 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017174 |
OL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
15 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017176 |
OL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
10 : 11 |
|
|
14:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017005 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HC Erlangen |
13 : 14 |
|
|
15:15 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20015038 |
BY MA |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
VfL Günzburg |
20 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017178 |
OL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Roßtal |
7 : 20 |
|
|
16:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20015040 |
BY MA |
TSV Schleißheim |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
12 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20017008 |
BY MC |
TSV Friedberg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
9 : 17 |
|
|
17:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
21010138 |
BZOL M |
HSC Bad Neustadt II |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
32 : 38 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
15:00 V |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010071 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Allach 09 |
32 : 30 |
|
Di 23.04.2024 |
21:00 V |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
21010134 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
40 : 25 |
|
Do 25.04.2024 |
21:00 V |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
21010156 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
SV Michelfeld |
33 : 27 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
19:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010164 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
SG Regensburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010145 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
TSV Partenstein |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20016062 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HT München II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20016064 |
BY MB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20016067 |
BY MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
SV Anzing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20016069 |
BY MB |
SV München Laim |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
11:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015049 |
BY MA |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Niederraunau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015051 |
BY MA |
TSV Ismaning |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015054 |
BY MA |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Allach 09 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:15 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20015056 |
BY MA |
TSV Friedberg |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010170 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
21010155 |
BZOL M |
SV Michelfeld |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 05.05.2024 |
11:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017027 |
BY MC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
ASV 1863 Cham |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20017714 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HC 03 Bamberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017028 |
BY MC |
MTV Stadeln |
SG DJK Rimpar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20017715 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Marktsteft |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20017031 |
BY MC |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
SG DJK Rimpar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20017718 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Dietenhofen |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
20:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010179 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TG Landshut |
0 : 0 |
|